|
Arthur Leffel, Samuel Grable, B. F. Yantis, A. B. Grable, Geo. W. DuBois | Cass County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Belding, Kelley, Belding, Schmidt, Oerter, Annable, Lenger, Jacobs | Jefferson County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Bradshaw and Wetz Stable, American Hoiuse, Livery Feed and Sale Stable | Knox County 1870 |
IL |
1870 |
|
Brush, Annis, Johnson, Sweney, Addington, Abernethy, Eaton, Bush, Deering, Gable, Moore, Whitley, Chase, Foreman | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Bullock, Gable, Craig, Merritt, Bullard, Beamer | Yolo County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Burgett & Reigle, Meade Stock Farm, Lewiston Flouring Mills, Political Table, Bank of Littlewood & Steenburg | Fulton County 1895 |
IL |
1895 |
|
Cable, Buger, Harrison, Parmalee, Starkweather, Swift, Pardee, Waterman, Stevenson, Hutton, Chapman, Westlake | Wayne County 1876 with Detroit |
MI |
1876 |
|
Cascade, J. A. Kurt Livery Stable, Bisenius and Sauser Dry Goods and Groceries | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Clark Davis, William Hable, Leinard Crogg, Bischell, William Wanish, Harry Vanlenkamp, Melvin Ferstenow | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Cohen, The Polars, Shankland, Annable, Star Clothing House | Bourbon County 1878 |
KS |
1878 |
|
Drown, Anderson, Loftus, Mathison, Guirarte, Kortan, Knable, Oftedahl, Goodwin, Mathison, Larson, Jennings | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Dunn, Cherry, Winans, Beebe, Barnes, Hill, Williams, FitzgeraldHarvey, Gable, Field, Newton, Faxon, Grimwood, Budd, Leach | Kendall County 1903 |
IL |
1903 |
|
Edgar, Larson, Skala, Iverson, LeDuke, McCarthy, Littlewolf, Hoff, Schultz, Knable, Keniston, Butterfield, Baumman | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
F. L. Zerenserg, Charles M. Camp, Edw. Thiele, Arthur O. Venable, Walter E. Ward, J. T. Bridgwater, Wm. Fantz | Pike County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
George Reed, South Side Baptist Church, D.D. Sbin, Beckington Livery & Stable, J. Plane | Boone County 1886 |
IL |
1886 |
|
Harbour, Richeson, Johnston, Tenney, Yates, Loffer, Cable, Wise, Costolo, Faulkner, Holston, Hussey, Beebe | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Hardy, Nelsen, Thysen, Johnson, Jensen, Olsen, Brent, Dable, Christensen, Huegerich, Robertson, Schroder | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Havener, Benjamin, Cobb, Devil's Tea Table, F.P. Dulaney, Bloom Furnace, Long Beach | Morgan County 1902 |
OH |
1902 |
|
Henry Hunsaker Ranch, H.S. Backman Grand Livery and Feed Stable, Frank Howe | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
Hinsdale Hotel & Livery & Boarding Stable, Coggswell Residence, Fischer Residence, Plagge Residence | DuPage County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Hitt and Mathews, Livery Stable, Theophilus Rimbey, Farm Residence, Henry, H. Whalin, W.W. Dinsmore, Murrayville | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
I.N. Cool's Livery Stable, Ensley Block, Snyder, Joseph Abright's Jewelry Store | DeKalb County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
J.B. Gardiner, Thomas J. Carlin, P. Fenity Residence, City Livery Stable, Carrollton | Greene County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
J.K. Ely, O.J. Booth Farm Residence, J. Southcomb's Livery Stable, Brundy Co. Court House | Grundy County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
J.V. Huffaker, Overland Livery Stable, Joseph Spier and Son, Visalia Orchard and Nursery, J.B. O'Connors Residence | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
J.W. Halker, Henry Fiff and G.B. Brinkman Residences, King's Hall, Hoffmeyer and Smith Livery and Feed Stable, M. Harmon Store | Putnam County 1895 |
OH |
1895 |
|
John Paine, Livery Stable, Watkins and Scott, Hensley House, W.G. Campbell, Wm Winslow | Santa Clara County 1876 |
CA |
1876 |
|
Johnson, Julin, Kaiser, Keena, Kelly, Knable, Knutson, Kortan, Kubiak, La Fontaine, Lamb, Langseth | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Otten, Langman, Chet Bowers, Parr, Taft, Barnstable, Young, Bob Johnston | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnston, Wood, Bognar, Pettit, Miller, Schleuter, Young, Lloyd, Jahn, Carpenter, Venable, Rode | Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix |
IL |
1905 |
|
Jullin, Kaiser, Katsenmeyer, Kjolhaug, Klasse, Klema, Klemmetsen, Knable, Knapp, Knutson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
L. M. Cook, Evans, Magill, L. A. Burnett, Higdon Walls Livery, Mammoth Stable, Fouts Hunter, Wildy Poths | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Lamberty, Hogueison, Campen, McLaren, Simon, Lechner, Bebensee, South, Cable, Jessen, Caughlin, Eilts, Sudmann | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Liable, Loudenburg, Lund, Miller, Moschell, Neises, Nelson, North, Olson, Page, Palmquist, Patterson, Pecks, Pekarek | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Lichty, Harbaugh, Fiske, Smith, Cable, Blough, McDowell, Dane, Hoover, Klein | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
M. Wolf, Esq., Jones and Reardon Livery Stable, James Hagan, Auzerais House Park, S. W. Churchill | Santa Clara County 1876 |
CA |
1876 |
|
Maple Grove Farm, Rowell & Sanford, Agricultural Warehouse & Livery Stable, Stine Bros | Stephenson County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Ole M, Stanley Westby, Benson, Knox, Able S. Anderson, Leeds, Flora | Benson County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Schilable, Scott, Hammersbach, Schreier, Thill, Frei, Schedler, Wells, Geier, Hanson, Mason, Cook, Brueggeman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
St. Boniface Church, J. Graham Livery Stable, Thomas Miller, S. E. Miller, Christina Miller | Spencer County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Stonebeck, Johnson, Mochelle, Fournier, Allar, Dahlstrom, Grensing, Cable, Drake, Chase, Bush | Washburn County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Sundstrom, Hauge, Gauger, Callies, Weable, Noonan, Sherman, McCaine, McNames, Hageman, VanHove, Sorheim, Krantz | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Thomas N. Miller, Chastina Miller, J. Graham Livery Stable, St. Boniface Church | Spencer County 1879 Microfilm |
IN |
1879 |
|
Tremont House, Jester & Co, Selway Livery Stable, Drew Meat Market, Langfor & Woodruff | Clark County 1896 |
MO |
1896 |
|
Union Block, City Bank, Hastings Table, Goodyear, Barry Hotel, Wool Boot Co. | Barry County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Williams, Hilliard, Lloyd, Cable, Geyer, Arnold, Berg, Ellis, Anderson, Schaeffer, Johnson | Wayne County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Wm. Ochs, Thos. Espy, Kenton Flouring Mills, Livery, Feed and Sale Stable, Kenton, Hardin County | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Zerenberg, Camp, Thiele, Venable, Bridgwater, Fantz, Doocy, Keenedy, Galloway, Card, Rush | Pike County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |