|
Aaland, Alderson, Anderson, Ahredt, Anderson, Appel, Arens, Baden, Bahn | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Ackerman, Aden, Ahrenstorff, Barkeim, Bartosh, Baumgard, Behrens, Benes, Dorschner, Bezdicek | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Braden, Zwiefelhofer, Faschingbauer, Eder, Jenneman, Bohl, Ferstenou, LaVerne Ludwigson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Campbell, Bahnsen, Martin, Gaubatz, Buseman, Deardeuff, Murray, Thaden, O'Harrow | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Carstensen, Wiese, Hustad, Baden, Ewing | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Cumming, Fitch, Mitchell, Coleman, Ginther, Weyeneth, Broomfield, Dolph, Naden, Kennedy, Counter | Red Willow County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
D.H. Crouse, Marvinn Paden, David Paden, Susanah Paden | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Davidson, Becker, Vossberg, VanRaden, Luhring, Liddle, Baisley, Fisher, Foster, Fritcher | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
DeYoung, Rush, Cole, Nichols, Collins, Fox, Friegel, Sanderhoff, Braden, Gallagher, Pierpont | Shiawassee County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Ebert, Zellmer, Zollmer, McLendon, Brown, Gnewikow, Smith, Anderson, Von Haden, Haney, Sletten, Gettinger | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Eli Manor, Union Hotel, H.C. Paden, Edward Bundy, Oscar Gibbs, W.J. Miller, Wm. Freeman Residence | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Gingerich, Goebel, Tjaden, Schons, Brink, Post, Mulder, Peters, Schettler, Bents, Folkers | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
H. Harvey family, A. Othling, F. Schiermeyer, V. Schiermeyer, H. Baden, G. Baden, W. Heinrichs, C. Effenbeck | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Hayes, Aden, Bruning, Eden, Saxton, Miller, Cane, Weaver, Turner, Wilhelms, Brophy, Bignell, Kerl, Philippi, Schweer | Thayer County 1916 |
NE |
1916 |
|
Hoel, White, Blanchard, Hakes, McMahon, Rufledt, Braden, Hartzell, Perry | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Horan, Haden, Tjallden, Rock, Riechers, Morford, Malcolm, Alm, Eustace, Tillinghast, Cowell, Lams, Kennedy, Marshall | Clay County 1900 |
KS |
1900 |
|
Koenen, Anderson, Klingenborg, Sluiter, Arends, Brocka, Duit, Franke, Lursen, Tjaden, Miller, Woodley | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Kubale, Cook, Patrick, Holland, Meyer, Humphreys, Rogers, Paden, Smith, Hink, Warren, Mallett | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
L. Arnold, R. Asche, D. Atenhan, O. Atenhan, A. Avers, C. Baden, D. Baden, V. Bachel, D. Baker, R. Baker, J. Bartels | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Lahners, Velte, Pettit, Rhodes, Kimber, Baldwin, McGovern, Wilhelms, Aden, Yost, Hobelmann, Hellmer, Weaver, McClure | Thayer County 1916 |
NE |
1916 |
|
Lamott, Fiecke, Hausladen, Davidson, Otto, Klapotz, Horstman | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Lange, Maurer, Richardson, Bublitz, St. Aubin, Braden, Munich, Berg, Knopke, Rufledt, Beighley, Willam, Hetke | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lehman, Nehring, Hesse, Braden, Woodruff, Johnson, McCord, Johnson, Bernier, Craker, Gelina, Lemke | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Liddle, Colsch, Peters, Mueller, VanRaden, Gritzner, Becker, Marquis, Fritcher, Vossberg, Armstrong, Davidson | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Liddle, Smith, Foster, Gaede, Davidson, Casady, Mueller Carter, VanRaden, Luhring, Becker | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Luethe, Zietlow, Stark, Brieske, Kotten, Bian, Warmka, Brock, Von Haden, Ziegler, Gnewikow, Schendel, Zimmerman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, Klindt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mikolichek, Wiederholt, Kegler, Lachermeier, Snegosky, Williams, Fiecke, Hausladen, Horstman | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Mulry, Vieth, Christensen, Zufall, Lake, Tjaden, Clemmerson, Rhodes, Johnson, Bangsberg, Klimpke, Marx | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Nieman, McSpaden, Lewis, Flanngan, Howlahan, Philippson, Clawssen, Klostermann, Pentecost, Matthews, Schultz | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
O'Harrow, King, Schmitt, Sears, Buseman, Zieman, Trevett, Thaden, Frenz, Hansen, Smith | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
O'Leary, Kotten, Zillmer, Berendes, Volden, Von Haden, Semann, Brieske, Knapp, Sossong, Richert, Becker | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Page 119 - Oakley, Quinn, paden, Greig, Brochart, Little, Erickson, Robinson, Payne, hannay, Pagel, Wolff, Mountain, Scott, Quiggle, Johnston | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Park, McKillip, Peterson, Smith, Birdsall, RofenKamp, Aden, Bruning, Casper, Wagner, Mammen, Schafer, Rodenburg | Thayer County 1916 |
NE |
1916 |
|
Potacek, Bahaty, Leo Elftmann, Shacketon, Braden, Siebel, Cecil Vecht | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Prest, Braden, Raff | Stark County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Pulis, Braden, Hitz, Cox, Larsen, Kennen, Schlueter, Stevens, Hubert, Kennen, Groves, Ricketts | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
R. S. Hershey, J. M. Waldren, C. H. Stinchfield, J. C. Graden, E. A. Campbell Residence, R. S. Hershey and Co. | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
R.N. Wilcox, James V. Rogers, Volney Beverstock, W.C. Skaden, John W. Curtis, Peter Williams, Wm. Sands Residence | Erie County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Roberts, Cole, Sawdy, Haefner, Brackin, Hulse, Braden, Kinne, McCormick, Logan, Liddle, Taylor, York | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Rozeske, Neumann, Hausladen, Schlechter, Fiecke, Mikolichek, Haekenkamp, Lamott, Davidson | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Sawyer, Gentleman, Slocum, Wilbur, Goodfellow, Utemark, Bladen, McDonald Hotel, Snyder | Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 |
NE |
1911 |
|
Seber, Hutchison, Haden, Baker, Ashlock, Forsythe, Mulnix, Ward, Ball, Billingsley, Morrison | Woodward County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Steere, Stirling, Stock, Stockdale, Stoneberg, Stuntz, Thompson, Thorne, Tindall, Tjaden, Tolsma, Townsend | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Stumme, Thurm, Tiedt, VanRaden, Vette, Vossberg, Wagner, Walther, Wamsley, Warneke, Magsamen, Kane | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Thaden, Lane, Rosien, Bryant, Smith, Graham, Williams | Cedar County 1917 Copy 1 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Thaden, Rozien, Bryant, Smith, Graham, Williams, Meiners, Haarhues, Wilson, Schmidt | Cedar County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Thaden, Wike, Wolters, Hamond, Halverson, Dyka, Busman, Smith, Theilen, Deardeuff, McLaughlin, Hitzhusen, Uker | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Von Haden, Wallace, Haney, Buchholz, Clark, Berende, Vieregga, Ebert, Gerke, Rapp, Nord, ZumBrunnen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
W.H. Greenleaf, J.C. Braden, Benjamin F. Melvin, G.A. Carlson, D.C. Hill, S.B. Foot, John M. Waldren, E.E Heerman | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
West Waterloo, Kemp Manufacturing, Palmer Hubbard Creamery, Northey, Nauman, Elyria, Caden, Ewald, Hartman | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Winkowitsch, Miller, Brown, Pecha, Meyer, Buseman, Pecha, Card, Tupper, Miller, Bettenga, Smith, Ayers, Tjaden, Dralle | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
ZumBrunnen, Cox, Donskey, Volden, Hansen, Haney, Brieske, Gnewikow, Haney, Graewin, Von Haden, Leis | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |