|
Abrahamson, Strack, Swan, Nelson, Hines, Turner, Eystad, Prozinski, Sanders, Prozinski, Betts, Solorz, Schmidt | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Anders, Christianson, Wagner, Dahlstrom, Steffen, Spruce Centre Bait Shop | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Atterbury, Senator MCClintic, Bassett, Sanders, Scott, Delaney, Lenhart, Woodson, Jayne, Applegate | Monroe County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Benjamin Sanders, George Welch Residence | Perry County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Bernholtz, Neumayer, Ortner, Olerich, Le Duc, Schettler, Baumhover, Sanders, Schachtner | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Brinkman, Steere, Landers, Uhlenhopp, Zimmerman, Debner, Landers, Bliss, Siemons, Rose Hill Cemetery | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
C.W Dallam, Wm. Campbell, C.J. Sanders, A.B. Stickle | McDonough County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Catlow, Vail, Guffin, Howell, Bennett, Larson, Woodard, Sanders, Thiemens, Steele, Ritter | Grant County 1917 |
WA |
1917 |
|
Charles W. Sanders, W.H.H. Kemper Farm Residence | Jersey County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Christensen, Landers, Greer, Hunt, Martin, Gordon, Scribner, Byers, Wedeking, Lantow, Zwanziger, Harrington | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Collins, Carlson, Broin, Harris, Kohn, Sanders, Peters, Weichel, Rietmann, Sacks, Vining, Olson, Carlson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Cook, Backus, Rineck, Miller, Smith, Lyke, Northwick, Simons, Reid, Mann, Shaver, Flanders, Smith | Kane County 1904 Microfilm |
IL |
1904 |
|
Cummings, Correll, Morris, Sloan, Norsdall, Hopping, Flanders, Bloom, Hess, Webster, Eshelman | St. Joseph County 1930 |
MI |
1930 |
|
Dahlquist, Bell, Sanders, Storey, Chapin, Bjerke, Olsen, Holm, Lindblad, Waag, Houg, Brandli | Roseau County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Dighton, Canon, Bristley, Haxton, Stubbs, Brindle, Landers, King, Rohwer, Vinton, Wiley, Evans | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Feely, Nolte, Lutz, Petersen, Larson, Anders, Brown, Anderson, Carlson, Dahl, Christensen | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Fitzgerald, Lantow, Landers, Berends, Miemeyer, Harrrington, Schultz, Pfaffle, Griffin, Mahoney, Schultz, Pahnisch | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Ford, Sawyer, Bayler, Conibear, James, Boehning, Hayes, Prettyman, Donley, Pratt, Howe, Landers, Brecher | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Gardner, Hohman, Berryman, Leith, Shaul, Pearson, Fink, Sanders, Long, Sexton, Hobbs, Vakoc | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
George D. Curtis, G.C. Hill, J.W. Sanders, G. Stuart, Wm. Scribner | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
Graedner, Hollman, Klahs, Kay, Adam, Sanders, McCarty, Anderson, Graebers, Demers, Sabel, Larsen, Ernst, Small | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gunderson, Sanders, Larson, Brandstatter, Shipman, Taylor, Ling, Duval | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Haarlan, McAfee, Zanders, Livingston, Christensen, Jean, Lott, Wohlenhaus, Shepperd, Sanny, Leader | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Helming, Hemmersbach, Hendersin, Henriksen, Herrman, Heyedahl, Hirsch, Hoefs, Holanders, Herzins, Holtet | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Herrington, Wingender, Parker, Husted, Giles, Bartley, Hayden, Osborn, Sanders, Steele, Gorsuch, LaMotte | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Hill, Mize, Schleusener, Vieth, Brotzman, Holanders, Burkhalter, Getter,Storkel, Westpfahl, Doens, Zimmerman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
J. Sanders, G. Faller, H. Fink, R. VandenHoek, K. Walton, D. Faller, F. Peacock, A. Fink | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Jacob Renwald, Lewis Stone, Wm. Sanders, James H. Young Residence | Lee County 1874 |
IA |
1874 |
|
Johnston, Pettit, Neal, Shaddock, Caudell, Huff, Anders, Washburn, Pollard, Gooch, Spencer | Kiowa County 1913 |
OK |
1913 |
|
Kastler, Lewis, Davis, Weidner, Sanders, Birtwell, Suppes, Excelsior Farm, Griffin, Banzet, Fatland | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Kluiter, Elliott, Kramer, Landers, Lebeck, Leerhoff, Mennenga, Meyer | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Knipfer, Baldry, Brandstatter, Marquardt, Lodgaard, Jacobson Tealey, Sanders, Patchen, Taylor, Robey, Dahl | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Kramer, Krominga, Krull, Krumviede, Kruse, Kucko, Landers, Lebeck, Leerhoff | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Lalan, Lampman, Landers, Lane, LaRue, Lebeck, Leerhoff, Limburg, Lindaman | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Lindemann, Rogers, Clark, Braun, Heidibrink, Landers, Harders, Jacobs, Mead, Lonnemann, Maeyaert, Henning, Weg | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Ludden, Rieger, Neil, Allen, Goben, Sizemore, Downing, Sanders, Hopson, Propst, Weber, Hermann, Sallade | Adair County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Martzahn, Bochmann, Schmidt, Steere, Voigts, Adelmund, Landers, Steere, Meyne, Delos, Schipper, Wolf | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Moeller, Dettmering, Russell, Rahlf, Pavelec, Boever, Jaschen, Kirchhoff, Blosberg, Zanders, Schaufenbuel, Gruber | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Murrell, Sanders, Arnot, O'Connor, Brugh, Boyd, Martenson, Parkert, Roberts, Mead, Graham, Briggs | Dodge County 1902 |
NE |
1902 |
|
Paul, Conrad, Lorenzen, Flanders, Blazer, Marnin, Neighbors, Claussen, Turner, Pash, Ruggles, Wahlert, Mikkelsen | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Pierce, Sanders, Chester | Clay County 1881 |
KS |
1881 |
|
Pinney, White, Hones, Scharenbrock, Klein, Wolter, Nesvacil, Christian, Andrews, Burlingane, Anders, Buswell | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Przybilla, Reger, Retka, Rocheleau, Sanders, Schneider, Schraut, Smith, Smuda, Sobonia, Tretter, Turner, Warmuth | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
R. Laib, W. H. Buhler, A. Eitemiller, J. Eitemiller, E. Fink, J. Sanders, H. Fink Children, G. Schroder | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Richards, Ronhovde, Sanders, Schneeberger, Sorenson, Stock, Strehlo, Strunk, Swenson, Swift, Symens, Trollier | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Rinkel, Ripplinger, rogers, Ross, Rudolph, rueckert, Salitros, Sanders, Sauer, Scepaniak, Schamel | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Ruedy, Rupp, Ryan, Rybarczyk, Sanborn, Sanders, Satona, Schaitel, Smith | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Ruroden, Saboe, Sadler, Sampson, Sanders, Sauer, Schaefers, Schlatter, Schlumbohm, Schmidt, Schmitt | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Salvog, Sand, Sanders, Sanoski, Sassen, Sauer, Scepaniak, Scepurek, Schoeffel, Schamal, Schelonka, Schiller | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Sanders, Latham, Hashear, Novinger, Simmons, Burton, Davison, Mcclanahan, Gardner, Reed, Mccoy, Rutherford | Adair County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Sanders, Staven, Margeson, Meyer, Carlisle, Rudolph, Olson, Lillibridge, Uppendahl, Scherer and Howard Machine Shop | Brookings County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Sanders, Wallace, Larson, Nyquist, Hanson, Elmquist, Arnquist, Hedstrum, Satre, Anderson, Swenson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Sanders, Welle, Vilinski, Fussy, Vogt, Katzenmeyer, Swenson, Krych, Hoover, Marty, Balaski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Siegel, Tody, Brummer, Sanders, Justin, Wenzel, Zilka, Anderson, Nelson, Kuchinski, Haase, Hines, Turner, Larson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Sodman, Sanders, Vont, Coulter, Starry, Chamberlain, Armstrong, Mathews, Keichel, Leeper, Roberts | Nemaha County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Swift, Cross, Pettus, Hays, Sanders, Taylor, Davis, Dugan, Durden, Settle, Gaines, Rowton | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Thompson, Hand, Krenzke, Kearney, Gittins, Fish , Rohr, Waller, Sanders, Cowell, Judd, Cowell | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Trees, Wihlm, Linden, Landers, Roach Farms, Steere's Country Cafe, Vilmar Puppies | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Wilken, Wolf, Christensen, Garbes, Landers, Crowheart Antiques, Woodruff, Cedar River Dam | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Witucki, Abrahamson, Kuchinski, Bigalke, Miller, Hiatt, Johnson, Drewry, Tonsager, Sanders, Martinson, | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Zuleger, Vilinski, Oleson, Havakel, Koll, Frank, Sanders, Stanek, Schlichting, Fussy, Engle | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |