|
Adams, Aikey, Andreassen, Anderson, Anholt, Armstrong, Asmus, Axon, Ball, Bartels, Bass, Bast | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Ahrens, Alcorn, Alsheben, Anderson, Anhorn, Arnzen, Asfeld, Asmus, Aspengren, Bangert | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Brewster, Wilkie, Rasmus, Gregg, Mullins, Nelson, Wiese, Wilkies, Amundson, Hanson, Woodall, Alquist | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Bruder, Thompson, Mikel, Asmus, Shinabarger, Bundy, Kline, Farrier, Wettstein, Stoecker, Farrier, Davis | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Cedar, Montgomery, Westphal, Meyer, Gloss, Stanford, Emmert, James, Wester, Nelson, Rasmus, Prunty, Ebel | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Cooper, Minke, Lembcke, Borchert, Korf, Asmus, Mensen, Westerberg, Kuehne, Reichert, Ahrens | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Davis, Reynolds, Kirtland, Leitelt, Emmer, Creque, Asmus, Caulfield, Longstreet, Smedley, Ross, Friedrich | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Ducommon, Dawson, Anderson, Meyer, Rasmus, Tucker, Gregg, Wilkie, Beck, Stanford | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Ed Sedell, Ernest Koehler, Henry Buske, Alfred Eslinger, Howard Eslinger, Martin Rasmus, Willard Wildenberg | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Goertz, Kok, Mensen, Klenschmidt, Hendrickson, Mau, Pohlmann, Korf, Johnson, Asmus, Geng | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Hanson, Woodall, Hughes, Wiese, Rasmus, Weins, Mann, Korleski, Skadeland, Mullins, Mann, Westphal | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hentich, Duda, Weitemier, Asmus, Spandl, Carlson, Ludwig, Skillings, Ellis, Sadlo, Martinek, Ellis, Line | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Ivanson, Egger, Dunn, Joines, Lundquist, Lamont, Haskel, Coburn, Rasmus, Ivarson, Ehmcke, Mugge | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kay, Amundson, Stanford, James, Wilkie, Browan, Rasmus, Wester, Borkenhagen, Kruse | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Klinger, Kohl, Hetke, Liedl, Bowe, Schneider, Simmerman, Rasmus, Klein, Dietsche, Small, Seng, Ling, Clark | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Langholz, Bern, Anderson, Nelson, Rasmus, Bintz, Fergusson, Swanson, Bjorge, Dern, Schueder | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Meyer, Wede, Rasmus, Wrage, Roger, Wester, Smith, Westphal, Beck, Nagel, Hughes, Cresap | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Perrin, Peterson, Pitts, Post, Pratt, Prunty, Rasmus, Robeson, Schlenger, Schmiller, Skadeland | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Peterson, Pitts, Radke, Raper, Rasmus, Redig, Reilly, Renken, Robb, Robeson, Rose, Rupp, Sanow | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Pigott, Pitts, Plaagman, Prunty, Radke, Raper, Rasmus, Rawson, Reilly, Reineke, Reinholdt, Ried, Robb | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Puhrmann, radke, Roe, Rainboth, Rasmus, Rawson, Reilly, Reinert | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ramsey, Wenig, Sanksen, Nissen, Asmus, Petersen, Nelson, Christensen, Ramsey | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Schrage, Asmus, McNeilys, Byram, Poppe, Mueller, Walther, Nelson | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Small, Woodford, Lancor, Rasmus, Clark, Peck, Stoffel, Schaefer, Brunstad, Kramer, Jenneman, Walczak | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Usher, Anhalt, Robinson, Biekert, Asmus, Folkert, Smith, Nuss, Fay, McNelius, Shield-Bantam Co., Bingham, Lee | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Usher, Connally, Fanter, Bellinger, Asmus, McNelius, Miller, Remley, Junker, Wagget | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Weber, DeBoer, Rasmus, Schmillen, Carstens, Powell, Schmillen, Ferrin, Netley, Erdman, Heeren | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Weitemier, Nelson, Godding, Deering, Carlson, Tesch, John, Tyrell, Boyer, Asmus, Sutton, Spandl | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Werk, Erickson, Haupert, Anderson, Corey, Wirtjes, Pikop, Satre, Asmus, Corey, DeLong, Muller, Wilts, Oachs | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Winter, Asmus, Gonsior, Boyer, Sovich, Gonsior, Tryell, Hoelscher, Carlson, Henrich, Perish, Schossow | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |