|
Abramson, Adolph, Aggen, Ahlers, Ailts, Alberts, Algren, Alrman, Anderson, Anker, Apel, Baerenwald, Balster, Bauman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Adolph, Ahlers, Aielts, Aljets, Arends, Baerenwald, Baumgartner, Beerman, Bents, Besel, Block | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Adolph, Anderson, Babcock, Baustian, Bennett, Berg, Blankfeld, Bothwell, Brown, Burggraff,Carroll, Clark, Christenson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Adolph, Grant, Breymeyer, Hodgson, Whittington, Cripps, Kerans, Glotzbach, Selby, Heidemann, Guille | Wabaunsee County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Barnes, Randolph, Conger, Wolcott, Spiller, Stall | Summit County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Bettie, Malisheske, Schneider, Cyr, Boser, Bzdok, Bednark, Kobliska, Rudolph, Krych, Richmond | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Boorman, Fudge, Rudolph, Scholl, Blakesley, Swan, Wright, Wheatley, Welsh, Irving | Cass County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Bredberg, Clark, Robison, Lundberg, Powers, Weichselbaum, Orr, Rudolph, Jones, Bachmann, Shellenbaum | Riley County 1909 |
KS |
1909 |
|
Conklin, Crowell, Kadolph, Chambers, Crowell, Axberg, Olson, Fishcer, Paesler, Schroeder, Carlson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Cumming, Fitch, Mitchell, Coleman, Ginther, Weyeneth, Broomfield, Dolph, Naden, Kennedy, Counter | Red Willow County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
D. Pumphrey, O. Quanat, A. Roatz, D. Rama, C. Randolph, D. Ream, F. Reid, D. Reinboth, H. Reinboth, A. Reinke | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Dolph, Nims, Lang, Barnes, White, Clites, Saner, Lang, Ireland, Lang, Hillyer | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Evans, Lanners, Kuntz, Rhinehart, Dehler, Brisk, Rudolph, Tretter, Gehrke, Cronquist, Przybilla, Uko | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Herrick, Schrecengast, Smallfield, Thielsen, Adolph, Smith Farm, Latham, Thillsen, Mahlman | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Herrick, Smallfield, Grain Bin, Adolph, Corn Cultivator, Smith Farm, Lifting Cultivator | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Heying, Larsen, Brill, Keehr, St. Onge, Sontag, Haugen, Rosekrans, Young, Hageman, Rudolph, Doucette, Rakow | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
J.M. Randolph, Carthage College | Hancock County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
John F. Randolph, S.R. Hinkle | Fulton County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Kersey, Meyer, Fortin, Langelett, Body, Smith, Randolph, Hohn, Allissard, Hollister, Morris | Iroquois County 1921 |
IL |
1921 |
|
Kirby, Gradolph, Stuart, Kellogg, Chittenden, Tremain | Monroe County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Knuth, Albers, LaLonde, DeNure, Adolph, Smallfield, Latham, Ausland, Sylrant, Park | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Kowalczyk, Hansmann, Brisk, Gross, May, Hoffman, Boser, Vodnais, Rudolph, Hoppe, Bednark, Pawlu, Prokott,Woitalls | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kozulla, Boser, Rudolph, Waytashek, Schommer, Beck, Hoffman, Hill, Thomas, Miers, Skochernski, Woitalla, Prokott | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kruse, Burken, Mommsen, Jargo, Mussmann, Randolph, Hamrighausen, Peasley, Murke, Petersen, Schepler, Wilke | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Miller, Eli, Rudolph, Meyer, Barclay, Lechiko, Christensen, Perlinger, Keehr, Hillman, Probasco, Faust | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Murphy, Kozulla, Schiegel, Norberg, Boser, Rudolph, Pence, Hoffman, May, Hansman, Bieganek, Zak, Clarence | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Payne, Saint Phillip Rectory, Lehr, Krueger, Goebele, Sunde, Rudolph, Starkey, Plain, Carlson | Logan County 1916 |
ND |
1916 |
|
Peter F. Randolph, Reiley and Grimstead's Building, New Brunswick Club Building, Piscataway | Middlesex County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
Petersen, Robertson, Clemsen, Mortensen, Rudolph, Cox, James, Jensen, King | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Petersen, Schultz, Henricksen, Krogman, Schepler, Friedrichsen, Stetson, Peters, Randolph, Bott, Ketelsen, Riedks | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Randolph, Eubank, Cole, Pitts, Roberts, Andrews, Dorchester, Batsell, Bailey, Brents | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Richmond, Swanson, Krych, Boser, Cross, Skwira, Rudolph, Woitalla, Cyr, Brisk | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Rinkel, Ripplinger, rogers, Ross, Rudolph, rueckert, Salitros, Sanders, Sauer, Scepaniak, Schamel | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Roden, Rodeske, Roerick, Roesler, Rogers, Rosekrans, Ross, Rosty, Roth, Rudek, Rudolph, Rueckert, Sadlowsky | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Sanders, Staven, Margeson, Meyer, Carlisle, Rudolph, Olson, Lillibridge, Uppendahl, Scherer and Howard Machine Shop | Brookings County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Schmidt, Rudolph, Jacobsen, Hansen, Dent, Mennenoh, Ingwers, Baumhover | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Schmidtbauer, O'Hotto, Woitalla, Gingle, Rudolph, Kurtz, Kowalczyk, Bieganek, Quenemoen, Marshall, Gross, Hansmann | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Schroeder, Bruhn, Naeve, Burke, Randolph, Mielk, Schepler, Schroeder, Behrens, Eickert, Burken, Crist, Wulf | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Schultz, Triplett, Maxwell, Julien, Foster, Hobert, Nelson, Rohde, Okerman, Boomhawer, Terry, Kandolph, Bosch | Murray County 1908 |
MN |
1908 |
|
Schutt, Sklenar, Sloth, Schroeter, Schultes, Rudolph, Schlater, Schrampfer, Riesgaard, Robinson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Sorlie, Ridgers, Skadeland, Kaldor, Swain, Dolph, Brenden, Tveden, Olson, Paulson, Lindaas, Larson | Traill County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Sporlein, Lanners, Rudolph, Tretter, Dembouski, Rudolph, Valesano, Pohlkamp, Roth | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
States F. Randolph, a.L. Runyon, Piscataway | Middlesex County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
Thompson, Wochner, Sloniger, Thompson, Williams, Rusler, Randolph, Marqauardt, Cites, York College | York County 1911 |
NE |
1911 |
|
Thornton F. Randolph, James Walker, Muron N. Myrick, Wm.H. Black | McDonough County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Tochterman, Griffith, Coston, Hoffman, Greiner, Landreth, Meadows, Buck, Hilley, Adolph, Fitzmaurice, Cantlin | Holt County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Walnut Grove, John H. Randolph, Thomas Bayne, Greencastle, Floyd | Putnam County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |