|
Anderson, Munger, Kuznia, Solberg, Howard, Mattison, Kuznia, Baird, Anderson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Bamsey, Feldhaus, Sherman, Nielsen, Rentschler, Voelker, Voeltz, Elliot, Howard Saddle Club, Cavigielli, Bender | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Banning, Jack, Howard, Jones, Borland, Peterson, Ferris, Patterson, Sweezey, Bell, Coffman, Leonard | Geary County 1909 |
KS |
1909 |
|
Beck, Howard, Tice, Choteborsky, Yoder, McGuigan, Marsh, Mellinger, Oldaker, Sommers, Fry | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Berhow, Bishop, Quastad, Howard, Mathias, Knudson, Eide, Frick, Christensen, McKeon, Young, Harvey | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Bjorkgren, Goodburn, Howard, Bush, Krambeck, Wortman, Pitts, Phipps, Zimmer, Rupp, Husman, Graham, Peck | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Bruyette, Stanley, Domier, Williams, Johnson, Stoll, Wagners, Landon, Howard Smith, Schroeder, Opitz, Conrad | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Butterfield, Johnson, Koehler, Seabury, Radar, Fee, Howard, Smith, Westerhoff, Bogman, Armstrong, Smith | Antelope County 1922 |
NE |
1922 |
|
C.R. Howard, Charles Russell, E.C. Harmon, S.A. Eggleston, John W. Gould, Jonathan Wait, N. Eggleston, H. Baldwin | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Carl Hansen, Nadine, Howard, Judith, Leslie, Joanne, Thomas Wardrope, Leeds | Benson County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Carpenter, Dargan, Carlson, O' Linn, Howard, Gorr, Flanigan, Lundmark, Nelson, McElvey, Coil, Hoevet, Whetstine, | Dawes County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Chancellor Lucious Charles Clark, Rochelle, Rachael, Alan, Howard Cakerice,, Grundy Center | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Church, Smiley, Robert Whipple, Howard Lee, Frances Hall, Katherine Carmine, Sntisdel, Jesse Earle | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Clinton County Court House, James Vining, Howard K. Carr, Sheldon L. Rittmer | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Court House Howard County | Howard County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Cummer, Robinson, McGregcry, Howard, Marsh, Montgomery, Curren, Smalldon, Newman, Sansburn, Hyslop, Upper | Sanilac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Cyril Weisenbeck, Norman & Leona Manor, Howard McDonough, Charles F. Weisenbeck | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
D. M. Howard Residence, Topeka Starch Works | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Drager, Wendt, Nulton, Darling, Kage, Shipley, Bassler, Howard, Bartel, Melcher, Glaske, Bartram, Pufahl | Waushara County 1924 |
WI |
1924 |
|
Ed Sedell, Ernest Koehler, Henry Buske, Alfred Eslinger, Howard Eslinger, Martin Rasmus, Willard Wildenberg | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
F. E Howard, Bert Rogers, E. F. Lerch, Julius Kollman, F. Ziegler, Charles Terlinden | Fond Du Lac County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
F.P. Harder, E.P. Stimson, Harris B. Howard, Rowland Jackson | Rensselaer County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Fassler, Fick, Lux, Ravnsborg, Powell, Rueter, Kohn, Howard, Rupp, Tapper, Graham, Henke, Fassler, Lindgren | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
First National Bank, Fisher-Benner Clothing Co., Howard and Crawford | Auglaize County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
G.J. Howard, Dennis Warner, Green Johnson, Henry Warner, W.E. Stevenson | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Gatiss, Mackey, Howard, Wrigley, O'Connell, Truckenbrod, Pike, Loebach, Nellis, Gehm, Lockrem, Hubbard | La Salle County 1906 |
IL |
1906 |
|
Gehring 1925, Freeland 1915, Schmit Machine 1915, Mueller Farm, Howard HS, Hinker, Breuer Farm 1920, Neises, Friland | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
George F. Terrill Farm Residence, Howard J. Vickers, Burton | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Goodburn, Graham, Prunty, Williams, Howard, Husman, Harvey, Henke, Rupp, Fassler, Day, Unkrur, Bechtel, Fick | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Grabau, Howard, Padjen, Boland, Meyer, Hebrink, Applen, ristau, Schmidt, Olsgard, Crowson, Grant | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Haataga, Howard, Backholm, Skoog, Miller, Alajoki, Johnston, Jacob, Jones, Kuismi | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hansen, Pangerl, LaTourelle, Swanson, Howard, Pangerl, Cort, Stumne, Gergen, Sawmill, Sande, Johnson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Harrison, Walker, Ladd, Howard, Colby | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Haskins, Riden, Haskins Farm, Howard Auto Clinic, Howard Cold Storage | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Haugstad, Hearn, Heichel, Clark, Heise, Nemmen, Henrichs, Hogenkamp, Hoodjer, Kirk, Howard, Hudson, Huisman, Hummel | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Henry L. Wood, Mrs. Nina S. Lawton, W. L. Howard, Anson H. Knox | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Heusinkveld, Tart, Heidebrink, Mathiason, Schmidt, Applen, Broadwater, Sjostrom, Howard, Winter, Boland | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hill, Carlson, Howard, Kirkeby, Hjersjo, Holmstronm, Wiesner, Anderson, Prime, Miller, Karlgaard | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hilliard, Hanson, Kaltved, DeVary, Olson, Phelon, Petersen, Wright, Weller, Fogde, Howard, Hansen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Hochstetler, Holland, Holm, Holmer, Howard, Hruby, Huntley, Huso, Impola, Ingvalson, Jacobs, Jacobson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Hoehno, Hoepfner, Hofer, Holdern, Holtz, Holtzman, Hooper, Hope, Horan, Howard, Hughes | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Holst, Hopp, Chilberg, Host, Howard, Huff, Hulinsky, Hynneck, Ilgen, Irish, Jacobsen, Jager | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Howard, Bopp, Oran, Benson, Smith, Shriver, Dietel, Meinken, School, Oelwein, Bank | Fayette County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Howard, Dort, Brown, Hebestreit, Moore, Tucker, Clippert and Daniel | Wayne County 1876 with Detroit |
MI |
1876 |
|
Howard, Eckert, Peatt, Garrison, Carr, McNamara | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Howard, Westphalen, Anstey | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Hubbard, Rusch, Waddell, Fisher, Haug, Blick, Ackerman, Cochrane, Miller, Howard, Thies, Miller, Halpin, Waldon | Clark County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Hultman, Lucht, Howard, Strudt, France, LaTourelle, Pearson, Pangerl, Larson, Peterson, Sahlin, Swanson, Youngbauer | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Issac Opsahl, John Thome, Richard Brown, Don Richter, Howard Carlson, Duane Johnson, James Marin | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
J. M. Howard, A. J. Orme | Johnson County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
J.W. Arasmith, John Weidlein, N.C. Howard Stock Farm and Residence | Henry County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
J.W. Baldwin Farm, L.R. Lakin Stock Farm, J. Howard Gray's Drug Store, N.C. Woolley's Hardware, S.P. Cameron | Greene County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Jespersen, Rezac, Anderson, Howard, Berhow, Clabaugh, Nichols, Oleson, Frick, Rezoc, Nielson, Solmonson, Paulson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
John Bishop, Tom A. Vedder, Col. Willis L. Ames, Howard Shattuck, Wm. S. Halstead, F. O. Eckstedt | Kitsap County 1909 |
WA |
1909 |
|
John Buhr, Howard Happy Hustlers - 4H Club, Protivin Pak 58, boy Scout Troop 172, Lourdes | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
John Souders, Mrs. Philo Howard, Perry Bowdish, Electa M. Stearns, Thomas Caldwell, O. B. Robinson | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Johnston, Hill, Holmes, Howard, Catholic Church, Sherman Hotel, Sommer, Hogan Bros. Ranch, Soholt | Brown County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Julius Vaughan, Thos. H. Mosher, Marvin Howard, A.N. Bonney | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Krouse, Howard, Freeman, Blum, Millburn, Vannote, Holets, Henik | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Kyle, Artesian Well, Jumper, Groton, Howard, Lincoln, McArthur, Levin | Brown County 1905 |
SD |
1905 |
|
Langner, Vanderpool, Handy, Tripp, Esteenia, Howard, Coon, Wilson, Simington, Toland, Meisenheimer, Wischmeyer | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Lickteig, Dunn, Praska, Threshing Crew, Howard 10, Watson, Ellison | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Lysaght, Innes, Laddie, Howard, Chadwick, Califf, McNeal, Dixon, Ninneman, Fernwood, Wilson, Hume | Muskegon County 1900 |
MI |
1900 |
|
M. Howard, Thomas H. Moshen, William Geddes, J.B. Keeny, | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Mitscher, Howard, Beebe, Smith, Stotts, Rodesney, Eacock, Axton, Buoy, Shadle, Johnston, Babb | Oklahoma County 1907 |
OK |
1907 |
|
Moeller, Scrabeck, Miland, Crosley, Nelson, Boland, Howard, Toft, Reiland, Ward, Losey, Churchill, Fetterly | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Nowlin, Wright, May, Gray, Lucas, Bain, Smith, Penland, Dennis, Howard, Bell, Thornton | Missaukee County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Office of Spokane Valley Irrigated Land, Wichmann Residence, Howard Residence, Zehm Residence | Spokane County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Ptacek, Ostrander Cemetery, Merkel, Becker, Bly, Nelson, Howard, Apenhorst, Kohn, Henderson, Back | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Ramsey, Kleen, Jespersen, Campbell, Pluth, Gjerde, Johnson, Harvey, Howard, Hartman, Ellis, Brown, Hoganson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Residence and Farm of Jno. A. Bunting, Centreville, Residence of Howard Overacker, Esq. | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Richardson, Howard, Gamble, Potter, Ross, Miller, Scott, Cone, Carr | Fulton County 1895 |
IL |
1895 |
|
Robert Moore, McArthur, Breitkreutz, Howard, Babcock, Jerome Boynton | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Rogalla, Larson, Feltman, Lenhart, Howard, Johnson, Lenhart, Nelson, Peavey | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Runeberg Town Hall, Haataja, Koskela, Howard, Jonas, Kuismi, Hasbargen, Belanger, Tadych, Koskela | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ryan, Greenwalt, Ad - Standard Oil Fertilizer, G.A. Kuesel, Howard C. Smith, Horsetraders Inn, Farmers Savings Bank | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Sanders, Staven, Margeson, Meyer, Carlisle, Rudolph, Olson, Lillibridge, Uppendahl, Scherer and Howard Machine Shop | Brookings County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Scott, Mott, Howard, Bulla, Lontz, Cook, Woody, Binkley, Williams, Ogborn, Harvey, Holthouse, Richey | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Scott, Woody, Harvey, Mott, Lontz, Williams, Holthouse, Howard, Cook, Ogborn, Richey, Bulla | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
SD National Guard, Beach United Methodist Church, St. John's Lutheran, Howard Swimming Pool, Miner Co Highway Dept | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Souders, Howard, Bowdish, Stearns, Caldwell, Robinson | Kane County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Souders, Howard, Dowdish, Stearns, Caldwell, Robinson | Kane County 1872 Microfilm |
IL |
1872 |
|
State Officers Executive Council, Greene, Mullan, Secy, Howard, Carroll, Cummings, Riggs, Gilbertson, Davison, Aldrich | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Stephenson, Anderson, Kiss, Howard, Corwin, Savage, Broberg, Miller, Frei, McKinnis, Jantz | Woods County 1906 |
OK |
1906 |
|
Strothers, Gray, Howard, Ivey, Nischwitz, Gill, Quigley | Moniteau County 1920 |
MO |
1920 |
|
Thompson Farm, Nelson Residence, Schroeder Residence, Howard Farm, Peterson Livery, Pleasant Valley Farm | Adams County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Twedt, Wibben, Mowry, Mentele, Howard Public School, Walter, Gassman, Gehring, Blunt, Williams, Bailey, Burbank Consolidated | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Walker, Johnson, Olson, Howard, Leeson, Teed, Lofgren, Bake5, Swanburg, Thorpe, Brigham, Packard | Wexford County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Wm. Howard, Elias Rice, Justus J. Miller, David Reyner | Union County 1877 |
OH |
1877 |
|
Wm. Howard, Mrs. Wm. Howard, Thomas P. Krause, A. & L. Uhl,final | Vanderburgh County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Woltman, Erdman, Roethler, Howard, Unkrur, Husman, Goodburn, Ravnsborg, Rupp, Bush, Smith, Werthman, Ott | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Zens, Howard City Museum, Wendt, Eppe, Collins, Anderson, Trusty, Breuer, Hauge | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |