|
A. Syme's Flouring Mills, Lincoln Co., R. H. Johnson, Central Wisconsin Steam Printing, Chas. W. Lund, New London House | Wisconsin State Atlas 1881 |
WI |
1881 |
|
A.D. Johnson, J.L. Stewart, Phillip Knox | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Abram Johnson, John McFarlane, Chestnut Farm, L.H. Pratt, J. Hale, Seneca | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
Adams, Richards, Geuss, Izant, Williams, Johnson, Voit, tuta, Mahan, Burnett, Vangorder, Camp, Leach, Dray | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Adsit, Johnson, Mays, Dean, Olsen, Parrish, Stevens, Siebken, Passo, Jacobs, Smith, Barrow, Hobza, Miller, Lyon | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Aggen, Russell, Scarf, Bernhardt, Johnson, Scholl, Woods, Glynn, Schuler, Witzman, Stroup, Bowman, Hall, Cron | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Aggen, Stroup, Schuler, Miller, Hansen, Maynard, Ohms, Borth, Harvey, Dorsey, Johnson, McCaskey, Smith, Kopp | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Agnew, Lieth, Maurer, Kelley, Johnson, Wildasin, Gray, Doran, Friedli, Lang, Angerer | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Aigner, Johnson, Nordick, Bulik, Larson, Ness, Paulson, Wier, Funkhouser, Brusven, Nordick, Aasness | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Ailts, Johnson, Brink, Johnson, Henrichs, Bruns, Harms, Peters, Breuker, Jacobs, Schons, Kruger | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Ainsworth, Nelson, Butterfield, Bowman, Gaither, Ericsson, Gillespie, Johnson, Tidblom, Thompson | McCook County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Albion Cemetery, Wahl. Brandon, Jensen, Butler, Leerhoff, Rodenbeck, DeBower, Janssen, Johnson, Niedert, Powell | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Albrecht, Siefken, Schipper, Hosch, Eckles, Duba, Ukena, Kalkwarf, Best, Adolphs, Sullivan, Lewis, Johnson, Klooster, Dudley | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Allison, Johnson, Martin, Fisher, Schultz, Zwanziger, Woodruff, Harrington | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Alnes, Durand, Nelsen, McGiffin, Voelker, Schulte, Becker, Richter, Johnson, Gonske, Kern | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Alnes, McGiffin, Johnson, Miller, Nelson, Steinberg, Isaacs, Brown, Kieffer, Miller, Willie, Hogan, Behne, Flach | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
American House, Public Shcool Building, American Block, Olathe, Johnson County | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Ames, Ehmcke, Prunty, Egger, French, Sahlstrom, Johnson, Hinkeldey | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Amo, Woodard, Johnson, Keller, Stoltman, Hurni, Erickson, Larson, Molde, Gross, Atkinson, Warner, DeLane, Blade | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Anderbery, Abbott, Johnson, Paulson, Wisker, Lundeen, Radford, Wendling, Blase, Gummerson, Headborg | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Anderegg, Sutcliffe, Peck, Baker, Brown, Brass, Johnson, Stevens, Hill, Harris, Rood, Paulser | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Andersen, Underwood, Leist, Karding, Johnson, Trom, Knutson, Johnson, Severson, Eich | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Anderson, Conzemius, Tolbert, Devine, McKibben, Abel, Johnson, Crocker | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Anderson, Eckley, Shirvick, Saugstad, Johnson, Peterson, Hartwell, Wetzel, Hanson, Olson, Frisinger, Vergin | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Henagin, Peterson, Young, Johnson, Walberg, Tepley, Dreher, Walberg, Aspengren, Host | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Anderson, Kohler, Block, Rice, Dolence, Felker, Johnson, Haugen, Malvick, Laney, Jacobson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Krohn, Wass, VanderVeen, Karsten, Johnson, Pfeil, Ling, Marco, Christopherson, Anderson | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Anderson, Lind, Broman, Andresen, Wendell, Schumacher, Young, Johnson, Pearson, Erickson | Phelps County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Anderson, Miller, Johnson, Ims, Christianson, Klein, Thompson, Hendrickson, Sheppard, Zeutzschel | Morton County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Anderson, Mowrey, Bailey, Peterson, Bjork, Erickson, Tutt, Johnson, Moore, Egertsen, Brown, Carlson, Kliegl, Fuchs | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Nelson, Teegardin, Austin, Howe, Crawford, Hanson, Strickland, Anderson, Olsgard, Armstrong, Johnson, Terrett | Nelson County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Anderson, Olson, Johnson, Schecker, Nelson, Gluba, Hanson, Behrens, Meyer, Jacobson, Lundberg, Fedje | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Anderson, Rae, Renken, Kuhrts, Rupp, McIntosh, Bork, Ludvigson, Pedersen, Johnson, Wilcox, Dunn | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Roseni Lutheran, Nora Store, Johnson, Lerseth, Wevik, Erickson, Kirkle Home | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Tollefson, Dyrdahl, Johnson, Torgerson, Hagen, Bjerke, Higdom, Brendelen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Walker, Nienhuis, Fritz, Sichterman, Johnson, Vntema, Lothschutz, Harmsen, Cross, Vrieling, Park, Dyke | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Andrews, Oney, Voxall, Johnson, McKinley, Mather, Weisgerbe, Swanson, Eerskine, Paul, Leger, Teed | Wallace County 1908 |
KS |
1908 |
|
Anglum, Putzke, Christianson, Anderson, Johnson, Bakken, Sharpley, Larson, Wohfeil, Solie, Wintrone, Selkow | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Angus Mc Diarmid, James C. Johnson, Warren Babcock, | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Anseth, Tveito, Tierney, Bliss, Walhood, Nelson, Sateren, Johnson, Holm, Bina, Hillesland, Jallo, Gedstad, Vogel | Nelson County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Antczak, Robarge, Olah, Lieberherr, Tubbs, Eastman, Bender, Moore, Egglestron, Johnson, Locke, Manke | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Anton Zierl, Silas Johnson, H.O. Tiffany, Orlin Mikelson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Arity, Gallagher, Sesolak, Storkel, Snider, Markin, Honish, Ritter, Johnson, Hackett, Kiefer, Konisky | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Armstrong, Kloeb, Vinning, Johnson, Karch, Frysinger, Bollenbacher, Fox, Miller, Schunck, Howick, Kenney | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Arnold, Quittschreiber, Nelson, DeGroat, Jepson, Kendoll, Conklin, Johnson, Wendt, Glander, Salmonson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Asche, Maifeld, Wildeboer, Mobley, Lampson, McCandless, Nicholas, Johnson, Wicks, Nicklaus, Hartwig, Miller, Wangsness | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ashland Flour, Hunter, Johnson, Magnolia Farm, Thomas Wren | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Atkin, Leadjeld, Wettstein, Johnson, Scheve, Keller, Miller, Thom, Dauer, Bundy, Pachan, Fearing | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Atkinson, Kuhlmann, Scepaniak, Lange, Rodemacher, Johnson, Lempart, Dingmann, Becker, Scepaniak, Baggenstoss | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Auel, Johnson, Lund, Buse, Lehn, Rossum, Caye, Schulz, Strom, Meissner, Rassum, Lund, Croonquist, Thoennes, Roers | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
August Brooks, T. C. Maude, Herold Johnson, Sugden, Grangaard, Helsa, Larson, McFarland, Paulson, Grubbing,Vernon Johnson | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Aune, Hanson, Halverson, Holman, Halverson, Sylliaasen, Gray, Thomsen, Johnson, Gunderson, Peterson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Aune, Sparby, Haack, Sparby, Aune, Harris, Sorving, Holte, Moe, Johnson, Hunt | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Avery, Rock, Pederson, Gregg, Johannsen, Burns, Johnson, Bennett, Stillman, Eichenberger, Shuttleworth, McNay, Burke | Pottawattamie County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
B. Priefert, W. Willard, M. Johnson, J. Johnson, E. Ells, M. Naiman, C. Kolling, M. Fry, E. Priefert, Zion Luth Church | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Baack, Kluter, Hammond, Heidbrink, Van Der Hamm, Johnson, Becker, Onken, Elder, Kluter, Bushby, Black, Riegel | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Bahe, Bloker, Johnson, McAlmond, Vossberg, Heins, Stille, Gamble, Steffen, Robinson | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Baker, Ihlen, Huemoller, Haarsma, Backlund, Fields, Floody, Johnson, Smidt, Petersen, Long, Wiese, Gilmore, Zeinstra | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Balog, Stafne, Enney, Moe, Johnson, Schramski, Mosral, Marlett, Newville, Devens, Austin, Barthman, Rye, Henck | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Bardwell, Torgerson, Farnworth, Holm, Moen, Johnson, Gunning, Oraskovich, Lene, Anderson, Torgerson, Shelquist | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Barnes, Blanding & Company, Carter, Abott, Johnson, Hall, Child, Morris | Broome County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Barnes, Gray, McDaniel, Olive, Swearingen, Barnes, Johnson, Hammet, Symmes, Booher, Clouser, McClure, Robb | Montgomery County 1917 |
IN |
1917 |
|
Barnett, Siemons, Schmidt, Feckers, Leerhoff, Stoppelmoor, Franken, Mehmen, Johnson, Chester, Kazda | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Barron Credit Union, Johnson Bros., Barron Implenent Co., Barron Table Cafe, Ritchie Motors, Veterinary Clinic | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Barthle, Hallquist, Strickler, Hvezda, Seppanen, Peterson, Thoen, Johnson, Salto, Sternberg, Erickson, Zorbok | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bartsch, Johnson, Peterson, Christensen, Sytherland, Invardson, Doyle, Jensen, Pahl | Blue Earth County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Bates Residence, Johnson , Felbeck Store, Woodstock Hospital, Late Murphy Residence | McHenry County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Bauman, Scriven, Ottoson, Keena, Johnson, Toates,Quissell, Lampson, Gullickson, Wakeman, Smallfield, Fitzgerald, Heesch | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Beal, Johnson, Stevens, Hanson, Arrett, Berge, Kuennes Quarry, Butler, Berge, Dolloff | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bechtels, McCue, Erie Baptist Church, Olsson, Hiller, Sheller, Blasdell, Johnson, Jacobs | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Becker, Johnson, Jones, Hokenson, Haaser, Ostrowski, Infeld, Hamilton, Voegeli, Lamusga, Masonick, Josh | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Becker, Nelson, Bridges, Johnson, Hanson, Quittschreiber, Nemec, Long, Hanson, Okeson, Danielson | Becker County 1929 |
MN |
1929 |
|
Beckerleg, Bingley, Bjone, Steele, Temby, Schmitz, Steele, Olson, Johnson, Thomson, Paulson | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Beckstrom, Johnson, Sovick, Pearson, Enerson, Otness, Sorgaard, Robinson, Olson, Hanson, Sather, Hoge, Stenson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Bednar, Welle, Johnson, Weber, Peine, Knopik, St.Onge, Harley | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Bendickson, Germantown Church, Peterson and Johnson Airspray, Kerr McGee Home Oil Company, Borowicz Const. | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Bendickson, Winters, Meckstroth, Ackarman, Tibbits, Baker, Brakke, Mohannessen, Johnson, Nelson, Kiefer | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bendlin, Mills, Johnson, Bishop, Koenen, Parks, Winters, Stricker, Kaus, Kilpatrick | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Benedick, Tuenge, Lee, Shaver, Johnson, Benson, Ronne, Patterson, Nordstrom | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Benjegerdes, Urbatch, Johnson, Wise, Wilson, Kruger, Benjegerdes, Chodur, Perry, Woodiwiss, Gallion | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bense, Larson, Sandwick, Smith, Kvande, Holm, Shereck, Swenson, Harmon, Lindgren, Johnson, Anderson, Oskvig | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Benson, Keller, Bennes, Hogenson, Stardig, Johnson, Benson, Reitmeier, Red River Special | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Berg, Johnson, Carlson, Branden, Faldet, Hamnes, Severson, Solheim, Hetland, Nordlund, Wolden, Wood, Buer | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Berg, Milene, Ophus, Langseth, Lene, Olson, Peterson, Sorenson, Larson, Erickson, Johnson, Meyer, Amundson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Berg, Moser, Knutson, Beckstrand, Horn, Weems, Motz, Clemenson, Johnson, Lunde, Churness, Mondt, Nelson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Bergen Lutheran Church, Paul Mehlberg, Paul Mehlberg, Leo Albers, Westly Carlson, Rudolph Johnson, Edward Heglin, Leo Smorwaske, Emma Grangaard | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Berger, Mullerleile, Johnson, Hanson, Thorstad, Davis, Sprague, Kastner, Arnold, Mohr | Blue Earth County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Bergo, Vold, Hansen, Mostrom, Blegeberg, Brunsvold, Anderson, Haugen, Johnson, Lobbben, Hanson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Bernau, Welch, Schmidt, Eickhoff, Johnson, Graskamp, Grbau, Kyllo, Dragvold, Stackhouse, Solberg | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Berscheit, Deuzer, Roerrick, Seeman, Jagush, Woeste, Johnson, Marthaler, Marthaler, Bjerke, Loecken | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Big Spring Cemetery, Whalen, Engesser, Harstad, Austin, Fishbacher, Johnson, Michel, Boice | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bjorklund, Kahle, Monson, Holcomb, Robidoux, Monson, Carter, McKinley, Ooley, Johnson, Harrison, Swedlund | Wallace County 1908 |
KS |
1908 |
|
Bjugan, Thompson, Thomforde, Thorpe, Quest, Thumann, Strusz, Robert, Johnson, Zimmerman, Schulz, Tri, Kann | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Blackstone, Lux, Bierman, Ament, Petersen, Johnson, Lundquist, Fuhrman, Bork, Peters, Schmadeke, Mallory, Mendt | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Blair, Olson, Bowers, Buric, Johnson, Hosskins, Nelson, Lindblad, Brady, Langman, Bossany, Strong, Moskal | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Blanchard, Bruzynski, Holub, Johnson, Sama, Zubell, Roshell, Hardtke, Wald, Fifer, Lodahl, Jenneman, Nelson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Blanchard, Garnas, Tantow, Bakkum, Hanna, Sorenson, Rench, Oberfoell, Johnson, Amundson, Bartela, Meyer | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Blanding, Cumber, Eischens, Pritchard, Holler, Kendall, Mettert, Johnson, Yliniemi, Petrie, Stout, Hensel | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Bloker, Wubbena, Vossberg, Miller, Roth, Hundley, Smith, Osborn, Bohlen, Johnson, Thompson | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Bockelman, Bolster, Westergard, Lubben, Johnson, Shoemaker, Ball, Westergard, Soost, Bolster | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Boe, Rehm, Johnson, Smith, Lunsetter, Anderson, Newland, Knutson, Yutzenka, Dahlquist, Bakke, Nelson, Kiesow | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Boeckermann, Blonigen, Johnson, Schlag, Trettel, Schmidt, Koehn, Prokott, Wensmann, Fedor, Ripplinger | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Boell, Kasperbauer, Meyer, Boeck, Johnson, Walde, Hassett, Davis, Tarentaise, Walde, Schmidt | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Bonebrake, Venske, Araloene, Johnson, Lashinski, Turner, Taszarek, Betts, Solorz, Cox, Finch | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Boomer, Virden, McQuilkin, Johnson, Welstead, Kirby, Pickett, Feely, Rownd, Rainbow, Shores, Plummer, Hoxie | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Bowles, Brobjorg, Paulsen, Gilliland, Johnson, Keller, Hubner, Gilland, Pedersen, Pritchett, Keller, Paulsen, VanHoecke | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Boyer Farm, Johnson, Peterson, Largest Tree in Union County, Bredall, Akland | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Boynton, Hinman, Lord, Nichols Webster, Reefy, Braman, Johnson, Ely, Chapman, Potter, Herrick | Lorain County 1896 Microfilm |
OH |
1896 |
|
Boyum, Banach, Krueger, Bye, Gulbranson, Galland, Johnson, Pierce, Stardig, Olmstead, Baird, Foss, Larson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Boyum, Connaughty, Bradley, Johnson, Faulkner, Gathje, Kjos, Gilbertson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Braaten, Moen, Rudd, Bratager, Simon, Bjornstad, Aker, Larson, Malmlov, Nygaars, Palm, Dale, Johnson, Doeden | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Bradley, Jackson, Folkerts, Reints, Rottink, Wise, Diekman, Johnson, Tranel, Winkowitsch, Nelson | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bramstedt, Woerlie, Shelgren, Werner, Reetz, Weires, Ringkob, Johnson, Yonker, Bannister, Uden, Petersen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Brandt, Brinstad, VanValkenburg, Earl, Fearing, Marcyes, Johnson, Verdoorn, Harvey, Nelson, Fearing | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Branstad School House, Kleckner, Westberg Store, Johnson Residence, Anderson Residence | Burnett County 1915 Microfilm |
WI |
1915 |
|
Brase, Buchholz, Donlon, Hoeper, Wilharm, Stumme, Brandt, Luhring, Fenneman, Biekert, Johnson, Dahlstrom | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Brede, Schultz, Ljung, O'Brien, Weigle, Lenz, Anderson, Collins, Johnson, Spaeth, Turner, anderson, Feigum, Suchy | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Breitbarth, Urban, Johnson, Bedberry, Gilman, Othoudt, Stenerson, Ward, Riewe, Spitzer | Blue Earth County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Bremer, Johnson, Matthees, Hopman, Mehrkens, Kittelson, Vieths, Benidt, Voth, Thomforde, Zemke, Hinsch | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Brewster, Barker, Phinney, Johnson, Jones, Godward, Larson, Ginghan, Scofield | Grant County 1900 |
MN |
1900 |
|
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, Boyd | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bring, Thun, Johnson, Bring, Rakke, Lindstrom, Flaten, Worth, Swan, Sholy, Adlis, Fredericks | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Brody, Johnson, Meiners, Neman, Kernen, Thorn, Corson, Dawson, Subbert, Buchman, Kazynski | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Broers, Nuehring, Oetken, Johnson, Nuehring, Hansen, Hadacek, Paulsen, Sturges, Petersen, Boedeker | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Brown, Johnson, Fussy, Schyma, Funt, Przybilla, Brown, Crowe, Cielinski | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Brown, Joswiak, Johnson, Gall, Cielinski, Johnson, Schraut, Bailey, Struffert, Kieffer, Morrill | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Brown, Lloyd, Schullo, Hiemstra, Wallin, Nelson, Tempesta, Nyhus, Bunnell, Johnson, Whitman, Froehlich | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Brown, Skelton, Anderson, Smith,Glienke, Edelman, Johnson, Holmberg, Biggar, Williams, Anderson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Bruce, Mehus, Hengesteg, Rugland, Smith, Peterson, Johnson, Wallin, Smith, Sime | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bruner, Keim, Miller, Haefele, Elliott, Wood, Millett, Jennings, Lloyd, Moore, Johnson, Vance | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Brunsvold, Julseth, Heinster, Dietrich, Sorenson, Johnson, Domholdt, Brooker, McGrath, Sheka, Schwartz, Hanson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Brusegaard, Fladland, Johnson, Schroeder, Kamphaugh, Herlickson, Ratcliffe | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Brush, Annis, Johnson, Sweney, Addington, Abernethy, Eaton, Bush, Deering, Gable, Moore, Whitley, Chase, Foreman | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Bruyette, Stanley, Domier, Williams, Johnson, Stoll, Wagners, Landon, Howard Smith, Schroeder, Opitz, Conrad | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Bryant, Stratton and Smith Business College, Johnson, St. John, Smith, Niles | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Buchanan, Johnson, Spencer, Benson, Warrick, Linebeir, Seward, Dunlap, Denman, Rukes, Owen | Parke County 1908 |
IN |
1908 |
|
Burchett, Johnson, Boyle, Zande, Deal, North SIde School House, Allegan High School, Allegan State Savings | Allegan County 1913 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co |
MI |
1913 |
|
Buss, Luchtenburg, Tjabring, Fank, Franken, Johnson, Hemmen, Eberline, Davis, Westendorf | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Butler, Anderson, Lunde, Braseth, Johnson, Singers, Baer Trucking | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Butterfield, Johnson, Koehler, Seabury, Radar, Fee, Howard, Smith, Westerhoff, Bogman, Armstrong, Smith | Antelope County 1922 |
NE |
1922 |
|
Butts, Moorehead, Bergman, Wetter, Johnson, Kemna, Sutton, Kendrew, Marino, Muhlstein, Elsbury, Goodale | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
C. James, V. Jewell, E. Johnson, J. Johnson, R. Johnson, T. Johnson, V. Johnson, R. Josa, F. Kapperman, D. Keim | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Carlson, Homandberg, Hendricks, Alcester School, Peterson, Rosen, Johnson, Fruen Elevator | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Carlson, Johnson, Lundgren, Fenski, Wilson, Pfeffer, Fenske, Mix, Hoofstedt, Johnson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Carlson, Johnson, Retallic, Gard, Juhler, Shafer, Christensen, Ecklin, Theulen, Knop, Schroeder, Draeger | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Carlson, Johnson, Roerick, VanHeel, Trettel, Koroll, Schmidt, Dingmann, Lange, Becker, Heisick, Pegliarellow | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Carlson, Klug, Ogren, Jacobs, Strickler, Andrews, Johnson, Purdy, Hvezda, Haberman, Zeithamer, Loken, DeWitt | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Carlson, Reierson, Westburg, Gusa, Melby, Gerszewski, Johnson, Ekmar, Moe, Lunsetter, Kasprowicz, Sistad | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Carnahan, Johnson, Holdren, Cook, Woods, Johnson | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Carnes, Sears, Lucas, Nagel, Perrin, Meylor, Harder, Johnson, Schmillen, Herron, Schwaller | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Carpenter, Anderton, Qvaale, Johnson, Ronell, Ekren, Ofstad, Svarry, Buum, Chicoine, Ericson | Union County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Casey, Gilderhus, Johnson, Trygstad, Emory, Thompson, Toemmes, Wilson, Olson | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Chandler, Doehling, Thomas, Banks, Pagel, Fandrey, Lindell, Clauson, Swenson, Skaro, Hernke, Johnson, Nelson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Charles Jungbluth, Johnson, Carl Forrest, Raymond Drews, Gray, Hubbard, Fangmeier, Kulba, Sulz, Hendrickson | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Charles, Larsen, Johnson, Duck, Johnson, Koepsell, Larsen, Palmquist, Johnson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Charles, Lindberg, Schwartz, Bardwell, Dahl, Johnson, Graser, Berg, Torgerson, Ollestad, Lene, Navratil, Oberg | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Chas. L. Hyde, E.S. Johnson and C.O. Knapp Residences, Missouri River and Fort Pierre, The Gas Belt Land and Abtract Co. | South Dakota State Atlas 1904 |
SD |
1904 |
|
Chevrier, Peterson, Johnson, Rajek, Osterlund, Gruetzmacher, Rupprecht, Saarinen | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Chicoine, Dailey, Eidem, Elliott, Green, Heckathorn, Hennigs, Hummel, Hustrulid, Jensen, Johnson, Kjose | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Christensen, Bailey, Bolander, Forquer, Clark, Saunders, Albertsen, Sampson, Johnson, Shockey, Eitel | Adair County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Christensen, Carter, Jays, Elfring, Nelsen, Johnson, Petersen, Chambers, Nelsen, Erickson, Godwin | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Christensen, Scheidt, Recker, Esselink, Obele, Dykema, Immens, Scheidt, West, Johnson, Severson, Schumacher | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Christenson, Click, Grass, Brown, Mason, Munger, Launderville, Baumgarn, Johnson, Kenny, Hansen, Rounds | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Christenson, Jensen, Nissila, Bukkila, Josephs, Barsness, Carlstrom, Grove, Sletto. Johnson, Thorstad | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Cichon, Deering, Johnson, Czech, Ginter, Gallus, Swenson, Sowada, Kroll, Hubner, Sanderson, Anez, Koll, Wiczek | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Cichon, Doroff, Copa, Poser, Ringwelski, Czech, Johnson, Hubner, Anez, Lesinski, Sowada, Deering, Schandel | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Claeys, Walker, McGinn, Morris, McAleer, Davis, Kluever, Bruns, O'Meara, Bauer, Bartels, Johnson, Flathers | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Clark, Andersen, Struve, Schulz, Ballharns, Behrens, Johnson, Johnson Valley Beef Corp. | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Class of 1909 - Lincoln Twsp. School, Bailey, Noll, Hoffrichter, Johnson, Hagedorn | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Coal Co Braidwood Shaft, Johnson Residence | Will County 1873 Vol 2 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Cogger, Kitts, Becker, Schmaus, Peterson, Grangruth, Johnson, Bloom, Jenkin, Peterson, Becker, Fry, Fagerlie | Becker County 1929 |
MN |
1929 |
|
Col. A.S. Johnson Residence, Kansas Investment Company | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Colburn, Bentz, Cornwall, Johnson, Strohschein, Tempel, Peterson, Stroeberl, Groehler, Speltt, Hansen, Heintz | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Cole, Johnson, Markley, Hellen, Wohlleber, Lamb | Tripp County 1963 |
SD |
1963 |
|
Colyn, Williams, Tool, Wood, Kellums, McGrew, Kling, Bonsall, Shaw, Johnson, McCulloch, Robbins | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Comstock Baseball, Johnson, Nord, Nordholm, Sundstrom, Cossette, McDaniels, Hanson, Carlson, Byar | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Comstock, Teig, Johnson, Pomerenke, Kilen Bridge, Thoreson, Fort Belmont Marker, Vachuska, Hill, Shearer | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Conley, Grauer, Johnson, Fargo, Rupp, Hohbach, Stowater, Rainboth, Krekow, Deichmann, Stodden, Wendt, Braun | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Conley, Marquardt, Conley, Nelson, Cort, Carlson, Blazer, Strudt, Holmer, Tubs, Johnson, Haugen, Peterson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Conrad, Johnson, Wright, Hallock House, Larsen, Oak and Field School, Stadsvold, Simpson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Cornell, Erickson, Thorson, Luftus, Anderson, Lofthus, Larson, Johnson, Smith, Williams, Griffith, Stormo, Olson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Corrington, Robeson, Bierman, Lochner, Nelson, Patterson, Johnson, Carnes, Garnes, Sears, Fee | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Coshocton County - Johnson Mound, Walhonding, Ohio | Ohio State 1915 Archeological Atlas |
OH |
1912 |
|
Cota, Iversen, Yelland, Mills, Brotherton, City Hall, Moore, Lindstrom, Johnson, Myer, Escanara High School | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Coultrup, Johnson, Anderson, Lomen, Hoge, Schreiber, Hanson, Nesdahl, Sorgaard, Gubrud, Sather, Fischer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Cowan, Allen, Henke, Chinn, Nelson, Irwin, Klaschen, Robinson, Addison, Herzberg, Johnson, Herbold, Yockey | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Cowan, Purdy, Keough, Van Dyke, Blubaugh, Robinson, Gift, Fairbanks, Johnson, Coonrod, Gardner | Bourbon County 1920 |
KS |
1920 |
|
Cowan, Wienrank, Johnson, Whelan, Soderholm, Gravenhof, Cuperus, Teerink, Hietbrink, Prins, Kooiman, Mellema | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Cox, Fosness, James, Johnson, Furre, Chamberlain, Sutherland | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Cox, Sampsel, Aamoth, Marks, Roalkvam, Gravem, Livingston, Goodman, Abrahamson, Knutson, Johnson, Kaylor | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Coyer, Laabs, Untiedt, Brickson, Johnson, Meyers, Lev, Handzus, Hevtinck, Vancura, Pohlman, Fisher, Nelson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Croat, Slater, Johnson, Engelkes, Ailts, Kellen, Rodrigue, Henning, Rodnogue, Keller, Rabenberg, Vaske, Duanes Electric | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Cummings, Haugen, Camp, Hemann, Cordes, La Rue, Hanson, Tibbetts, Johnson, Horner, Smith, Little, Kuglar | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Cunningham, Todd, Johnson, Crabtree, Warner, Rogge, Gengler | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Cutsforth, Ketz, Johnson, Miller, Schmidt, Edwards, Bannink, Wampfler,Bergeson, Damico, Austin, Engebretson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Cwach, Kuchta, Logan, Ahlers, Veen, Hanson, Klimisch, Weisz, Johnson, Hacecky, Zimmerman | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
D. Jennings, W. Jensby, G. Joe, H. Joe, J. Joe, H. Johnson, J. Johnson, K. Johnson, L. Johnson, M. Johnson | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Dahl, Nissen, Johnson, Chapek, Wagar, Hanson, Mickelson, Hystad, Forrest, Bentley, Sollid, Cleavinger | McHenry County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Dalesburg Schoolhouse, Wastlund Farm, Vermillion Church, Johnson Residence | Clay County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Dallman, Head, Tummire, Rehwaldt, Johnson, Holz, Palmer, Kroemer, Mickey, Marquardt | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Dan Frandsen, Dwight Becker, Emenual Johnson, Norbert Eggert, Melvin Nelson, Clarence Watrud | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Danielson, Peasley, Johnson, Heggen, Doran, Strand, Sillerud, Braton, Froslie, Hughes, Olson, Haugrud | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
David Tryon, G.w. Johnson, Wm. Nason, L.L. Lamb, G.W. Tryon | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Davis, Johnson, Walker, White, Jones, Pierce, Reno, Allen, Hawthorn, Ford | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Debner, Crosser, Schwennen, Johnson, Otto, Schwennen, Ebling, Schwennen, Dye, Creeden, Reser | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Deegan, Reed, Larsen, Patrick, Burgeson, Ravelling, Johnson, Bailey | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
DeGroat, Crabtree, Anderson, Johnson, Olson, Cyr, Wilson, Nelson, Brown | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
DeGroote, Alberts, Lavelle, Roberts, Lipkea, Hersey, Card, Dietrick, Coulthard, Johnson, Spain, Claassen, Oldenbruger | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Deiterman, Anderson, Deiterman, Johnson, Bennett, Iott, Schoerman | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Demmer, Johnson Feed Mill, Citizens State Bank, Dircks LP Gass Service | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
DeNeen, Maslonkowski, Strand, Olson, Matvick, Blaszak, Zuleger, Johnson, Schraut, Talberg, Heimenz, Miller, Cheney | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Denison Farm Residence, Johnson Farm Residence, Pearsall Farm Residence, Alger Farm Residence | Kent County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Desrosier, Solheim, Simmon, Meyer, Weber, Malarkey, Brekken, Mulcahy, Rude, Kesler, Ricard, Johnson, Olson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Determan, Hasse, Marsh, Freie, Kludt, Mettler, Galligan, Ager, Nelson, Johnson, Manti, Ruck, Lyon | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Dettman, Sissing, Wiebanga, Holcomb, Naftzger, Johnson, Thomas, Pierce, Finnecum, Parker, Filbert, Weber | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
DeZeeuw, Gust, Willert, Smith, Johnson, Rudebusch, Belau, Schroeder, Johansen, Olsen, Wilson, Melcher, Randy | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Dick, Edwards, Waters, Stilson, Johnson, Cheetham, Knapp, Koch, Webster, Davids, Slocum | Ionia County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Dickson, Johnson, Larson, Wald, Karlgaard, West, Brooks, Hill | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, Johnson | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
Disspain, Shampp, Harp, Johnson, Jean, Higgs, Handt, Westergren, Bowman, Peterson, Krey | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Doles, Rudel, Gibbs, Gelfius, Halgrimson, Midtbo, Naegeli, Johnson, Handy, Rice, Vold | Mountrail County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Domek, Johnson, Leoboldt, Reuterfeldt, Buskenes, Nelson, Johnson, Skaar | Stutsman County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
Doris Johnson, Lauren Amundson, Walfred Samuelson, John Bergstrom, John Blaschke, Oscar Samielson, John Bjardal, Anita Casstevens, Darlene Tieman | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Dosse, Johnson, Peterson, Irwin, Wurth, Kass, Mayer, Bindner, Hueser, Goodburn, Graver | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Downing, Youngbauer, Johnson, Pigott, Swan, Studt, Swanson, Norstrom, Getzcow, Pangerl, Gardner, Damann | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Dr. E.B. Hiestand, A.B. Johnson, Gottlieb Danz, Merchant Tailor, A.J. Myers, Residence, Tailor, Kenton Hardin County | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Drangstveit, Rehm, Nyseth, Melby, Johnson, Szhlarski, Westberg, Newton, Erickson, Manderud, Wiseth,Gordhamer | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Drefke, Flanigan, Skadeland, Kelley, Barnes, Bryant, Johnson, Teggis | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Dreger, Furhman, Schmidt, Henry, Schultz, Johnson, Peterson, Myer, Lassanske, Kothe, Zimmerman, Krueger | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Dresselhaus, Johnson, Burger, Cummins, Healey, Brtna, Sypal, Nelson, Baatz, Ray, Reynolds, Tomshek, Will, Tidrick, Dusseau | Brule County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Drevlow, Johnson, Senger, Snyder, Beach, Senger, Pooler, Fahrenholz, fischer, Jenkins, Kroabel | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Drewelow, Burke, Rahlf, Johnson, Myers, Rethamel, Busta, Tank, Heit, Beckman, Carlson, Wickman, Allen | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Dudley, Basketball, Van Dyke, Loiseau, Barn on Lorsiau Farm, Brown, Rentschler, Delay, Johnson, Rudd | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Dudley, DeVries, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Johnson, Peters, Schipper, Bausman, Hassman, St. Patrick's Cemetery, Sullivan, | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Duehn, Tongen, Swift, Husfeldt, Lacher, Schwartz, Johnson, Klockmann, Sanken, Zaske, Bretje | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Duhn, Gray, Skattebo, Brix, Isakson, Johnson, Jacobsen, Anderson, Golly, Refsell, McQuown, Egeland | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Dumbeck, Schattschneider, Branby, Becker, Coapsaddle, Johnson, Golkowski, Baker, Balbrecht, Washek | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Dunning, Swenson, Schultze, Daniels, Cutting, Slama, Craigmile, Rasmann, Johnson, Rossow, Guggisburg, Brady | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Durbin, Mustard, McCullough, Pence, Johnson, Wellington, Grimes, Rush, Sears, Reeves, Munchhof | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Earlham College, Richmond, T. Henry Davis, Rev. Abel Johnson Residence | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
Eaton, Holvick, Johnson, Nash, Wilson, Heinen, Pritschert, Hauser, Selfors, Nurnberger | Ward County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Eaton, Orr, Brown, Massecar, Johnson, Whitney, Mason, McGrath, Parker, Pauhl, Camplin, Newrick, Wardin | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Ebert, Anderson, Goss, Danzinger, Brantner, Johnson, Van Gelder, Teigen, Olson, Nusson, Seyforth, Smith | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Edminster, Stevens, Johnson, Taggart, Oleson, Knutson, Severson | Waupaca County 1923 |
WI |
1923 |
|
Edwards, Wilson, Stephenson, Hoffert, Nickolausen, Johnson, King, Dovre, SJE Rhombus | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Egner, Johnson, Weishaar, Fresbie, Shuler, Barnes, Hoffman, Decker, Bates, Pecinovsky | Jefferson County 1916 |
KS |
1916 |
|
Ehmcke, Powers, Green, Polson, Halstrom, Lamont, Ivarson, Eggers, Battles, Hill, Green, Johnson, Riedemann, Ames | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Ehrenberg, Johnson, Novis, Stenholm, Erickson, Carlson, Peterson, Anderson, Hippe, Fuchs, Harren, Koehn, Koroll | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Eidem, Skinnemoen, Ackerson, Johnson, Lysne, Melaas, Lohse | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Elbrum, Pipo, Johnson, Mariarity, Siira, Sletto. Olson, Barsness, Williams | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Eldon Adams Farm, Averbeck, Wilks Bake, Anderson, Johnson, Kulas, Lewis Tullius | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Elihu Johnson, Levi Dungan, Porter DuHadway, John C. Stevenson, John W. Laird, W.K. Hastings | Jackson County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Ellis, Skogen, Smith, Schneider, Waggoner, Milton, Cadwell, Swenson, Fradenburgh, Johnson, Teigland, Lanners | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ellison, Williams, Johnson, Fisher, Nelson, Haven, Keich | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Elmquist, Nelson, Nyquist, Backman, Johnson, Anderson, Long, Keep, Weiland, Bredy, Durkee, Christensen | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Elser, Wittmaack, Rentsch, Block, Thomas, Pritchard, Carlson, Fraley, Simon, Ruhs, Johnson, Hart | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Emery, Venteicher, Bock, Jensen, Andersen, Johnson, Riesgaard, Wiskus, Petersen, Massman, Muhr | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Endreson, Shervey, Olson, Anderson, Harstad, Westlund, Balgaard, Tolefson, Johnson, Mitchell | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Enerson, Jackson, Rustad, Johnson, Eggers, Henschke, Hegland, Tofsly, Rolf | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Engel, Hill, Charron, Strande, Wentzel, Tinkham, Johnson, Haug, Deach, Hovet, Roningen, Berg, Merrill, Wagner | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Engler, Stevens, Nelson, Linberg, Fimreite, Klopp, Clarence, Johnson, Oscar Winsan, Orvith A. Julson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Engum, Anderson, Stramer, Alvstad, Lohmeyer, Leraas, Johnson, Miles, Anderson, Diermier, Anderson, Ackerson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Enright, Johnson, Bushee, Knutson, Cervantez, Segovia, Driscoll, Osmundson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Epley, Ridder, Beem, Riverside Cemetery, Winkey, Beekel, Schipper, Krull, Rottink, Hall, Johnson, Buss, Rewerts | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Erick Lunde, Andre, Lawrensen, Silver Salberg, Lewis Knutson, James Fairley, William Larson,Sigward Salberg, Andrew Johnson, Erick Lunde | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Erickson, Christianson, Yoder, Bratrud, Olson, Belland, Johnson, Reith, Prom, Lilleberg, Koenig, Holthe | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Erickson, Colbenson, Meldahl, Johnson, Hovland, Chiglo, Ellefson, McLeod, Olstad, Ferden, Dragvold, O'Brien | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Erickson, Gredvig, Johnson, Fuchs, Strem, Kaste, Olson, Engelstad, Larson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Erickson, Hardy, Trosvik, Vancleef, Restad, Ballard, Johnson, Haugrud, Rollie, Bosek, Gonzalez, Miller, Trigg | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Erickson, Peterson, Christopherson, Olson, Johnson, Fischer, Josephson, Ness, Meesing, Carlstrom, Larson, Peltier | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Erikson, Moser, Lofquist, Buck, Engle, Jenson, Johnson, Rossland, Reine, Brandt, Kraus | Roseau County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Ettish, Duquette, Olson, Torgerson, Erichson, Johnson, Piske, Wraa, Davis, Reed, Halvorson, Holmstrom | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Evans, Convey, Johnson, Brown, Wagner, Butler, Knipfer | Iowa County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Evans, Heinemann, Johnson, Elsen, Haywood, Johnson, Waldo, Lamont, Narregang Block, Wenz | Brown County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Evergreen Stock Farm, Hazel Dell Farm, Enterprise Stock Farm, McNeal Residence, Campbell Residence, Johnson Residence | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Evje, Peterson, Jacobson, Johnson, Erickson, DeVries, Amundson, Ophus, Russell, Bjerke, Parker, Dickey, Bardwell | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
F. D. Mills Residence, Dr. G.H.T. Johnson Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
F. Kotas, O. Wall, H. Shewood, D. Sanner Family, W. Wall, Wall children, H. Johnson house, A. Jagels children, L. Avers | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Fadnes, Wevley, Clausen, Johnson, Schjeldahl, Saquitne, Bjorgo, Selnes, Casterton, Bidne, Tofsrud, Ellingson, Wennes | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Fagerstone, Carlson, Leacock, Clay, Noorlin, Johnson, Jacobson, Christianson, Hedlund, Lindstrom, Leach | Phelps County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Faith Bible Chapel, Erickson, Clover Town Hall, Sweno, O'Shea, Olson, Oien, Johnson, Tweet | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Fankhauser, Peterson, Durand, Scheu, Rogorski, Benson, Schranz, Meriman, Johnson, Barfkencht, Kolb | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Farenbaugh, Rennecke, Tupa, Ashburn, Johnson, Doering, Vanderpol, Wagner, Martin, Rischmiller | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Farley, Sandquist, Munderloh, Pinker, Kinzel, Breitbarth, Dimmit, Wiese, Johnson, Borgelt | Cuming County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Farm Pictures - Hertweck, Hotvedt, Johnson, Rosten, Hanson, Peterson, Roux, Lundby | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Farm Pictures - Hegre, Johnson, Ross, Kvaale, Fengestad, Aspen, Sannes, Hanson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Farm Pictures - Palm, Strickler, Wentzel, Brekken, Hamre, Stroot, Cailier, Johnson, Jirik, Dufault, Kaupang | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Farran, Carlson, Shea, Johnson, Nagel, Schnabel, Reed, Towna | Tripp County 1963 |
SD |
1963 |
|
Farrell, Gravert, Johnson, Determan, Nelson, Shollenberger, Ruchotzke, Kinrade, Fowler, Bruns, Flanery | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Feldt, Smith, Johnson, Larson, Keisel, Naftzger, Stern, Gurtafson, Erikson, Simpson, Dittmar, Rick, Norrish | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Fellbaum, Jelinski, Johnson, Sobania, Mrozek, Kedrowski, Hartwig, Lapos, Fafara, Lapos, Retka, Burt Realtors | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Feneis, Anderson, Keipe, Boesen, Klug, Jackson, Kaufman, Hunter, Albertson, Zarbok, Johnson, Purdy, Podratz | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Fenneman, Henning, Nixt, Darby, Kleinschmidt, Bylczynski, Johnson, Grantham, Thompson, Schmidt | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ferguson, Kelly, Johnson, Herbeck, Krueger, Betterman, Prozak, Carlstrom, Krueger, Foslien, Anderson, Froemming, Westin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Field, Vigil, Bauserman, Hedlund, Hoffert, Orr, Fingarson, Johnson, Hanson, Edwards, Buck, Holm | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Fishback, Bryan, Rector, Larimore, Johnson, Koller, Johnston, Kirk, Bryant, Kuper, Wilems, Barry | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Fjerstad, Ashland, Henslin, Johnson, Larson, Berge, Mussmann, Johnson, Bolstad | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Fleming, Bouslog, Sheets, Jones, Robe, Johnson, Abshire, Warner, Shively, Beavers, Frazier | Henry County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Fleming, Scott, Carter, Hardy, Johnson, Pinon, Kerr, Culver, Estes, Fankhauser, West, Needels, Parker | Greenwood County 1922 |
KS |
1922 |
|
Floaten, Holm, Lockson, Hagen, Berneking, Wicklund, Kvitek, Johnson, Edman, Holmes City, Craig, Windahl, Swanson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Flock, Von Ruden, Geier, Johnson, Schroeder, Marx, Willger, Dunn, Mullenberg, Kirking, Fronk, Brueggen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Foelscke, Howe, Burman, Bill, Johnson, Bluhm, Loveland, Decker, Bohlen, Burman, Ragsdale, Steffen, Porath | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Forbregd, Brynjulfson, Jung, Schluender, Detalente, Johnson, Kral, Bengtson, Owens, Mann, Grant | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Forbregd, Maus, Larson, Harris, Johnson, Kingston, Sibell, Judd, Klukken, Judd, Sampson, Rodrigues, Owens | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Forsbeck, Cox, Ransapher, Robidoux, Madigan, Johnson, Chesley, Bjorklund, Holbomb, Miller, Madigan, Lacey | Wallace County 1908 |
KS |
1908 |
|
Forsberg, Jacques, Wright, Olson, Johnson, Wall, Lawson, Seiffert, Kofoid, White, Murray, Harty | Bottineau County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Foshaug, Holte, Greenwald, Erickson, Harstad, Olson, Anderson, Hanson, Johnson, Dahlager, Kolle | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Fowler, Gebel, McNamara, Bliefuss, Hale, Mayer, Minter, Johnson, Halstead, Bliefuss, Jordan | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Fradet, Meachen, Schrgedl, Johnson, Gallagher, Southall, Ellison, Schmidt, Wendtland, Schneider, Kramer, Salzsieder, Carlson | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Francis Tempest, Elam Hotel, Thomas W. Johnson, Wesley Hance | Delaware County 1875 |
PA |
1875 |
|
Francis Tempest, Wm. E. May, Thomas W. Johnson, Wesley Hance | Delaware County 1870 |
PA |
1870 |
|
Frank Hall, a. M. Johnson, Lieut. Gov. Thos. H. Armstrong, Residence, Bank, D. K. Stacy and Co., Livery Stable | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Franken, Kruse, Graeser, Crawford, Johnson, Jungling, Aukes, Schipper, Wiebke, Brocka, Beaver, Buss | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Fransen, Shearer, Johnson, Soucek, Nichol, Zebedee, Rupe, Prom, Graves, Bramstedt, Thielhorn, Ratzlaff | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Fred Allrich, J. E. Sprenkel, C. C. Stringfield, Dr. L. H. Johnson, Fred Stone, William Stone, G. M. Drew | Finney County 1910 to 1911 |
KS |
1910 |
|
Fred Johnson, Aplington | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Freng, Sather, Johnson, Olson, Hauger, Nelson, Strunk, Neilson, Eli | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Froyrack, Narum, Mandt, Otenaa, Hoffard, Haaven, Brekke, Froirak, Vaa, Johnson, Bartz, Oak, Ekeberg, Hartell | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Furrer, Pudwill, Donner, Roloff, Pudwill, Maercklein, Breitling, Ashley Livery, Johnson, Wilson | McIntosh County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
G.H. and F.R. Stout, Charles I. Rutgers, Fredonian, Babcock & Johnson, New Brunswick | Middlesex County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
G.J. Howard, Dennis Warner, Green Johnson, Henry Warner, W.E. Stevenson | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Gary Newman, Earl Wirth, Albert Olson, Jergen Hagen, Arthur Johnson, Elmer Francois | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Gates, Hansen, petersen, Nelsen, Sparrer, Benton, Layland, Asberry, Johnson, Larsen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Gault, Love, Irwin, Troxel, Johnson, Miller, Hickox, Casterline, Thompson, Smith, Roe, Case, Brown, Kisner, Holcomb, Smith, Dilley | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Gebhardt, Peterson, Rochester, Henning, DeVoe, Johnson, Pitel, Lamb, Jensen, Matuschka | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
George Horn, John & Joanne Rohrscheib, Melvin Johnson, Dean & Sue Linse, Ellsworth Anderson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
George Sprague, Rev. James McElroy, Hiram Mitchell, A. Johnson, A. B. Simmons | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Geraets, Boever, Olson, Johnson, Schwebach, Weston, Price, Tonsager, Hagedorn, Heminger, VanHill, Schoenecker | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Geyer, Johnson, Lou, Carlson, Barsgaard, Okeson, Fingalson, Lundberg, Anderson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Gibson, Johnson, Rosenow, Reynolds, Norberg, Overholser, Doonan, Lyle, Bush, Dettman | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Giertych, Martin, Heeler, Moseley, Pearson, Gehrke, Johnson, Peterson, Williams, Brzeczek, Helming, Smerchek | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Gillis, Johnson, Culiberg, Kullberg, Kohn, Lohmeyer, Nelson, O'Reilly, Peters, Schumaker, Swanson, Strusz, Safe | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Gladfelder, Johnson, Kurash, Munson, Attlleson, Wygle, Anderson, Wendel, Howland, Harms, Shatek, Speicher | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Glanden, Etter, Johnson, Craig, Walden, Hunt, Gould, Gorman, Artz, Peterson, Bergquist, Kyser, Bose | Harlan County 1921 |
NE |
1921 |
|
Glenz, Judisch, Knutson, Lehmann, Johnson, Leitheisen, Mackner, Christensen, Hanke, Schweigart | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Goertz, Kok, Mensen, Klenschmidt, Hendrickson, Mau, Pohlmann, Korf, Johnson, Asmus, Geng | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Golden Hill, Mattison, NOrwood, Sargent County Court House, Noyes, Farkas, Johnson, Wilke, Illig | Sargent County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Gowdy, Brucker, Reed, Meikle, Fretty, Ludlow, Arenda, Lawn, Gilmore, Johnson, Glen, Addems-Morgan | Ford County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Grant, Johnson, Toussaint, Kuipers, Middagh, Sailor, Lewis, Bousema | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Grant, Larson, Edenloff, Thimmesh, Williamson, Chapin, Johnson, Stigen, Mikkelson, Edenloff, Anderson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Gray's Hotel, Joseph A. Gray, Johnson Company | Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company |
PA |
1890 |
|
Gray, Schlaf, Rudiger, Hensel, Johnson, Hildebrandt, Piper, Swan-Lund | Bureau County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Grays Hotel, Johnson Company Steel Rails | Cambria County 1890 |
PA |
1890 |
|
Greeley, Feltman, Bents, Alberts, Harms, Lindemann, Robertson, Johnson, Drost, Lammertdena, Voss, Haken, Weg | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Grell, Droegmiller, Wood, Stieneke, Need, Towne, Klingborg, Hoeppner, Johnson, Peterson, Leonard, Tuttle, Dorr | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Griffey, Ingram, Taylor, Newlon, Burch, Hodges, Henderson, Johnson, Carver, Snoderly, Ingram | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Griffin, Wolf, Jones, Vohsman, Allison, Johnston, Johnson, Wegner, Vohsman, Stith, Schoeben, Fisher, Hall | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Grove, Brower, Pester, Knudson, Metzger, Odegaard, Haug, Dragseth, Johnson, Gudvangen, Charais, DeBoer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Grube, Bronner, Johnson, Sauhroda, Robinson, Vickroy, Peckham, Clark, Bakken, Ihns | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Grundwald, Karaus, Radke, Houdek, Kubicek, Briggs, Rieck, Sammer, Loken, Johnson, Gerlach | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Grupe, Pickering, Heiter, Magnus, Vaa, Schomburg, Hagedorn, Galvin, Hill, Beck, Albers, Johnson, Schmid, Nelsen | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Gubrud, Luggar, Damann, Slatten, Ellis, Marsh, Pettersen, Sether, Gitz, Johnson, Kaiser, Halverson, Bromaghin | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Guerard, Boushee, Johnson, Burton, Vervalen, Olson, Barrett, Duffy, Yanish, Cummings, Nisbet, Knutson, McVeety | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Guhl, Maifeld, Johnson, Leerhoff, Wahl, Miller, Tiedt, Henning, Remley, Fields, Bright | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, Horstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gullickson, Thompson, Johnson, Troyer, Hershberger, Hongerholt, Abrahamson, Haagenson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Gunderson and Broten, Walter J. Houghton, Gudmunson, Martin Nelson, Johnson and Hagman, Sam Craft, a. S. Johnson | Griggs County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Gunderson, Herzog, Stich, Schulte, Koopmeiners, Thelander, Staricka, Johnson, Holmgren, Roerick | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Gunderson, Johnson, Caye, Coultrup, Anderson, Nelson, Swenson, Ihrke, Klasse | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gustad, Aune, Hanson, Johnson, Freng, Anderson, Shayer, Oswald, Haugen, Paulsen, Olson, Nelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Gutterud, Johnson, Spencer, Hakanson, Rosenberg, Stoe, Candee, Sears, Blocher, Wm. Plummer Co. | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Guy Loomis, Christian Johnson, Kestekin, Allan Philips, Gordon Norby, Lefty Wilbur, Erhardt Schultz, Fimreite | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
H.L. Gard Residence, C.J. Swanson Residence, A.V. Johnson Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Haahr, Harms, Hinrich, Jacobson, Johnson, King, Lietz, Mahn, Meinking, Mickelson, More, Mosbo, Movall, Peters | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Haase, Plagman, Ames, Johnson, Miller, Hurd, Birch, Riedemann, Schmidt, Mugge, Lockwood | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Habedanks, Harstad, Thompson, Piechowski, Nelson, Stull, Johnson, Erickson, Buschette, Dovre, Wilson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Haeuszer, Skog, Kuhn, Johnson, McBee, Langsdorf, Cylkowski, Gesme, Secord, Harold, Peterson, Puchi, Smith | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hagedorn, Huek, Heywood, Hoksbergen, Holst, Huber, Hyde, Jaeger, Jensen, Johnson, Kaabridk, Kiger, King | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Hagen, Gerard, Rasmussen, Crouch, Knox, Kuhn, Tollefsrud, Vickerman, Johnson, Williams, Wickett | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hall, Hasnen, Harris, Hayes, Herr, Irlmeier, Johnson, Jones, Joyce, Jurchen, Kaiser, Karstens | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Halstrom, Johnson, Battles, Mugge, Meiburg, Haase, Plagman, Mortenson, Lundell, Pingel, Bennett, Alquist, Miller | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Halstrom, Johnson, Buss, Hill, Hurd, Barritt, Carlson, Thomson, Alquist, Lundell, French, Ivarson, Ames, Lamont | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Halvorson, Berg, Johnson, Ysen, Evermoen, Larson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Halvorson, Handy, Godtland, Bergh, Krogstad, Thorssen, Engretson, Bakke, Johnson, Forsberg, Wold, Olson, Senge | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hamm, Briesemeister, Johnson, Davidson, Edwards, Henck, Brackee, Fall, Kuhl, Grivna, Yelle, Cuper, Christiansen | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Hansen, Carothers, Johnson, Dressler, Scholl | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Hansen, Gregersen, Nelson, Underwood, Frisendahl, Sorenson, Anderson, Johnson, Clausen | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Hansen, Hokeness, Bents, Aielts, Kloos, Hiedeman, Huisman, Aelts, Nienkivk, Mutzinger, Johnson, Drost | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Hansen, Mussman, Hasbargen, Wilson, Johnson, Steussy, Etzler, Lankow, Albertson, Bertram, Christenson | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Hansen, Olson, Dahlin, Comstock, Johnson, Thoreson, Rossow, Micklos, Goede, Rasmussen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Hansen, Southerton, Waletzko, Christensen, Tietz, Thennis, Johnson, Mach, Borglund, Newman, Hammer, Bates | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hanson, Bonner, Johnson, Leavens, Olson, Frommander, Lieberherr, Rassbach, Schultz, Shalley, Immerfell | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hanson, Dickman, Hundt, Schreier, Smith, Linnehan, Sternberg, Hemmersbach, Hanson, Johnson, Dickman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Hanson, Halverson, Hellman, Peterson, Lein, Moen, Reddig, Becker, Abbuehl, Bjelland, Sevier, Johnson, Huset | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hanson, Holte, Jacobson, Wagner, Schuman, Nelson, Carlson, Satterlie, Johnson, Bakke, Lee, Odens | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Hanson, Huseth, Buxton, Larson, Brekke, Soland, Johnson, Samuelson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Hanson, Iverson, Tournament, Hershberger, Olson, Bacon, Ness, Swartzentruber, Johnson, Geving | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hanson, Johnson, Kyllo, Larish, Maisel, McDonald, Peters, Peterson, Tonga, Overby, Benson, Schultz, Gunhus | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hanson, Larson, Ellingson, Olson, Berdal, Johnson, Bunde, Aamodt, Elvick, Frederickson, Moe | Nelson County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Hanson, Naustdal, Williams, Edward, Johnson, Rosacker, Speed, Carlson, Henaman, Brown, Johnson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Hanson, Nelson, Holman, Heath, Johnson, Waldera, Wold, Lien, Knudtson, Wojezik, Herzfeldt | Trempealeau County 1901 |
WI |
1901 |
|
Hanson, Rickhoff, Sievek, Eiesland, McDermott, Lease, Vanderpoel, Falenschek, Virnig, Neraasen, Johnson, Hoskins | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hanson, Wesely, Mays, Smith, Polak, Wais, Pabian, Novak, Lohmann, Johnson, Hajek, Benes, Mostrom, Erickson | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Haraldson, Tollefson, Woessner, Olson, LeBrun, Johnson, Burns, Helleckson, Island, Ehlers | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Harbott, Jarshaw, Haugen, Holmstrom, Johnson, Ness, Holtan, Larson, King, Hjelle | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Hardie, Ruthardt, Yahne, Johnson, Comstock, Earl, Smith, Strother, Sholes Residence, Stahl, Barth Home | Davison County 1909 Microfilm |
SD |
1909 |
|
Hardy, Nelsen, Thysen, Johnson, Jensen, Olsen, Brent, Dable, Christensen, Huegerich, Robertson, Schroder | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Harkness, Iverson, Scofield, Backes, Olson, Palmer, Wilbur, Johnson, Moos, Franke, Streech, Taylor, Stockwell | Renville County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Harms, Johnson, Langfritz, Bristol General, Ken DeBower, Wubbena Wicker Schack | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Harms, Johnson, Schmidt, Luchtenburg, Wubbena, Kroeze, Devell, Jacobs, Drake, Clark, Ruby, Bovenga | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Harmsen, Akers, Wessling, Lamborn, Wilson, Mehlmann, Voheman, Merk, Scott, Wilson, Johnson, Gregersen, Wahlert | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Harold Anderson, Clarence Johnson, Raymond Johnson, Cedar Falls | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Harold Anderson, Oscar Johnson, Selmer Berg, C.W. Garling, Harry Miller | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Harris, Petersen, Swanson, Schwanke, Peters, Cook, Kucera, Kay, Johnson, Kay, Hemmingsen, Newman, Schwartz | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Harstad, Helgaas, Bakke, Olson, Vesledahl, Lutnes, Johnson, Rindahl, Polley | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hart, Purvis, Albee, Hall, Hulbert, Peacock, Apple, Storle, Hanson, Johnson, Beecher, Anderson | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Hartley, Johnson, Linenberg, Rezin, Dreier, Noth, Allen, Clay, Paul, Gasper | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Hartz, Johnson, Lang, Reynolds, Regne, Ulrich | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
Harves, Heuck, Hoffman, Hoffmann, Holmberg, Holst, Jans, Jensen, Jespersen, Joenks, Johnson, Jones, Kabrick | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Harvey, Held, Hempel, Hollenbeck, Jacob, Jeminet, Johnson, Lenz, Letsche, Lichtenberg, Magnussen | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hasken, Greve, Johnson, Cornilsen, Wulf, Eggers, Hasken, Curlis, Struve, Kelley, Gehrens, Laing, Behrens, Werner | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Hastings, Fraser, Snyder, Wright, Winters, Johnson, Conrad, Upstone, Hoffman, Bailey, Shoemaker | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Hatlestad, Wahouske, Johnson, Weber, Brekken, Erdman, Burke, Gramer, Hoppe, Frisk, Stark, Sewill, Cournia | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Haudek, Buesksler, Fischer, Gerlach, Hanson, Karaus, Laken, Sommers, Johnson, Nelson | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hauge, Coder, Cooper, Knudtson, Lind, Sprout, Wing, Johnson, Bauer, Norberg, Krenz, Ledahl, Torgerson, Anderson | McLean County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Haugen, Gullickson, Morvig, Fealy, Duckstad, Erickson, Dale, Hege, Jensrud, Christian, Bennes, Johnson, Steenerson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hauger, Healy, Hejna, Hoebelheinrish, Huber, Hunhoff, Janda, Jensen, Jeske, Johnson, Keehr, Kirscherman | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Haugrud, Clauson, Langseth, Shulstad, Moses, Vortherms, OBrien, Mayfield, Dillion, Knoll, Ike, Johnson, Rudd | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Hauser, Johnson, Lovrien, Wedeking, Schmidt, Feckers, Schwinger, Leerhoff, Schilling | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hayer, Alvstad, Jones, Puchalski, Sorenson, Gust, Samuelson, Hanson, Lubben, Johnson, Kvale, Milan, Friese | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Haynes, Davidson, McKeever, Burkhalter, Eddy, Johnson, Grantsburg, Hertel, Lutheran, Cole, Johnson, Rylander, Jensen | Burnett County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Hays, Schrier, Hilyard, Penfold, Ramsey, Penton, Johnson, Hensley, South, Anstey, Krummel, Maxwell, Scanlan | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Hazlett, Graves, Brown, Boellner, Cody, Elrick, Young, Poffinbarger, Marten, Cannon, Harrison, Johnson, Knote, Deming | Butler County 1905 |
KS |
1905 |
|
Healy, Heine, Hermann, Hochstein, Hunhoff, Jensen, Johnson, Kaufman, Kennedy, Kirscherman | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Hedlund, Boushee, Johnson, Hanson, Overson, Eldens, Hendrickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hedman, Gustafson, Stenmoen, Henschpe, Johnson, Stardig, Stordahl, Birkeland, Haugen, Kaupang, Simonson, Rudie | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hegland, Flom, Henschke, Johnson, Shaver, Voxland, Keller, Ferden, Salvhus, Engesether, Quam, Edwards | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Heim, Lamberg, Fillion, Fuhrimann, JOhnson, Matthews, Anderson, Hakes, Cominess, Dahlin, Nystrom, Peterson | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Heimstra, Peterson, Schulke, Hartwig, Johnson, Kaskey, Mann, Coombs, Kaskey, Hinchman | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Heine, Heineman, Heinemann, Hennings, Hesse, Hildebrandt, Hoeper, Huber, Huebner, Jaschen, Johnson, Kaiser | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Heit, Kruse, Baltes, O'Byrne, Meissen, Johnson, Roberson, Geerts, Wilshire, Calhoun, Pickar, Walker, Weidler | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Helgeson, Seidel, Dietrich, Schmidt, Brattrud, Johnson, Bartels, Seidel, Helgeson, Venzke, Flaaten | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hell, Jost, Skauge, Johnson, Springer, Barnes, Nulph, Heimunslie, Bohn, Rohan, Langseth, Tronsgard, Heglie, Lee, Forman, Schafer | Richland County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Hellman, Lyon, Kutter, Berscheit, Kerzman, Arnzen, Holm, Boucher, Johnson, Costello, Brinkman | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Helm, Johnson, Sordif, Weleski, Hoithusen, Albaug, Thompson, Sordif, Laidley Jarshaw, Ness, Aagard, Wilson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Hemmingson, Ehrenstrom, Clow, Larson, Steen, Johnson, Reese, Sanner, Erlandson | Kittson County 1912 |
MN |
1912 |
|
Hempler, Heying, Hilgerson, Hoffman, Imoehl, Johnson, Keehner, Kugel, Kuhse, Kutzbach, Leas | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Henagin, Henry, Gross, Neraasen, Johnson, Probasco, Wall, Blake, Preimesberger, Drengson, Schauning, Strait, Zak | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Henneman, Myers, Johnson, Zwiefelhofer, Tuschl, Goodrich, Dreger, Flesberg | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Hennen, Johnson, Anderson, Thomas, Gockowshi, Jacobson, Mossberg, Overland, Olson, Nelson, Herford, Dahl | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Henning, Foster, Mahlstedt, Zabel, Steege, Braun, Johnson, Krizon, Roben, Klotz, Foster, Schmitz | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Henrickson, Walz, Neppl, Jacobson, Fogde, Valen, Sunde, Johnson, Paplow, Jespersen, Petersen, Anderson, Griffith | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Henry Denison, J.P. Johnson, S.M. Pearsall, J.D. Alger, George W. Teeple, G.W. Kenyon | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Henry Johnson, Pastor, Presbyterian Church, Harman, Miller, Albright, Elson | DeKalb County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Henry N. Johnson, Carl Deuane Kalb, N. V. Jaquist, R. J. Reed, S. F. Bliss, C. E. Thompson, B. Bagnall | Benzie County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Henry, Devore, Johnson, Jarchow, Jones, Michels, Mees, Callaway, Grummert, Zabel, Heiliger, Spilker | Jefferson County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Hensel, Hjelter, Hoban, Hoehne, Holm, Huwe, Jacobs, Janke, Janz, Jepson, Johnson, Jorschumb, Kako | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hensler, Piper, Mickelson, VanOsdel, Bienert, Hicks, Kathol, Johnson, Luurs, Bynum, Hojem, Eli, Moderegger | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Hermansen, Johnson, Wiley, Kell, Ascher, Pakker, Krauskopf, Abel, Meester, Gehrke, Haren, Huen | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Herrity, Gary, Cox, Johnson, Olson, Missouri River, Anderton Farm, Collins Residence | Union County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Herrman, Tripp, Schaitel, Jacobs, Waters, Jamusheske, Johnson, Christian, Miller | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Hertwig, Johnson, Reineke, Odegaard, Hinderscheid, Johnson, Sternberg, Englund, Westman, Jenzen, Courneya, Keipe | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Heyda, Hippen, Holmer, Horth, Iback, Jacobson, Jensen, Johnson, Keller, Kennedy, Ketter | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hight, Johnson, Roe, Jonas, Paulsen, Holbert, Bennett, Nicolls, Rodgers, Younder, Armstrong, Simons, Mohr | Boyd County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Hill, Carlos, Sommerhauser, Johnson, Moser, Pilgrim, Miller, Grinstead | Moniteau County 1920 |
MO |
1920 |
|
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, Douglas | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Himle, Grove, Johnson, Jensen, Hahn, Eubank, Wilson | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Himle, Tendick, Johnson, Iverson, Lee, Grove, Jensen | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Hitchcock, Hjelmen, Hoffmann, Holstennsen, Gubbard, Hythecker, Jacobson, Jackson, Johnson, Jones | Dodge County 1905 |
MN |
1905 |
|
Hjelle, Hokanson, Huemoeller, Jennen, Jobe, Johnson, Kassenborg, Koenck, Krusemark, Larson, Lee, Lohse, Mann | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hjelmen, Milton, Krouse, Vierling, Wanous, Standke, Kubat, Hoffman, Johnson, Blume, Glock, Spatenka | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hobbie, Hofkamp, Jaacks, Janssen, Jensen, Johnson, Jorgenson, Kats, Keating, Kittleson, Kludt, Kramer | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Hobza, Pearson, Hanke, Dudek, Smith, Behrens, Anderson, Hanson, Liles, Johnson, Eichmeier, Mauck, Tomek | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Hockett, Gruhn, Johnson, Lengemann, Hoffman, Rohe, Ferneding, Behrens, Halbur, Mohr, Hocket, Johnson | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Hodges, Hoyer, Johnson, Klimp, Klinkhammer, Koepsell, Kommes, Krempges, Larson, Lefdal, Lewis | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Hodgson, Kokenson, Holm, Hoopman, Huesman, Hughes, Jacobs, Jahnke, Jehs, Jepson, Johnson, Jokela, Jones | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hofer, Paarman, Mattingly, Peters, Paarman, Swanson, Gruhn, Good, Smith, Johnson, Mattingly, Hines, Carstensen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Hogenson, Ekie, Johnson, Hughes Business College, Johansan, Kaupany, Wikstrand | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Holig, Loven, Hammerbeck, First State Bank, Michels Trucking, Ralph L. Johnson Agency | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Holinsky, Hornickel, Hruby, Hylinsky, Hunt, Jackson, Jacobs, Jensen, Johnson, Kamarad, Jeyser | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Holl, Johnson, Spillman, Strobel, Border, Johnson, Rausch, Strommen, Larson, Hausmann | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Holler, Lewis, Koecher, Vink, Kent, Moulton, Johnson, Dopuis, Roubinek, Raber, Whitney, Swanson, Klepsa, Colton | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hollesen, Peters, Galles, Hansen, Treinen, Booher, Farence, Johnson, Niesius, Kirchner | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Holm, Johnson, Leshovsky, Amorde, Leshovsky, Stich, Rislund, Kohler, Beyer | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Holm, Peterson, Walters, Browen, Johnson, Dorff, Brandon, Lade, Willette, Halframson, Kiehl, Bosch | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Holmes, Aarestad, Helstern, Ladd, Guenther, Pepowski, Johnson, Waite, Johnson, Feliciano, Crotteau, Snowbank | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Holmgren, Williams, Anderson, Johnson, Eidem, Englund, Jacobson, Schecker, Vergene, Skogen, Walton, Bertrand | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Holmquist, Mensen, Olson, Repp, Johnson, Toenyan, Hoeschen, Hanson, Pearson, Fran, Cheney | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Holstad, Hulshizer, Irons, Iverson, Johnson, Julseth, Kleveland, Kranda, Kreuscher, Kroneman, Kuntz, Kvam, Lange | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Holt, Johnson, Bozarth, Cisne, Blakely, Bircket, Garrison, Mayberry, Talbert, Bean, Wilson | Wayne County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Holt, Totland, Petrie, Moller, Kortuem, Lorenz, Halgrimson, Johnson, Holt, Asfeld, Thorson, Kortuem | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Holte, Ostby, Lian, Talbert, Rue, Johnson, Trontvedt, Vigen | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Holvedt, Enright, Driscoll, Norton, Mack, Johnson, Hangsleben, Hanson, Amundson, Horken, Nelson, Christianson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hon. D. B. Johnson, Rev. John Pichler, Greno, J. E. Bernard, Shawnee Mission School, Antioch Church, J. W. Morrow | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Hoover, Irwin, Johnson, Jorstad, Kohls, Krejce, Laird, Lancor, Loew, Ludwigson, Meinen | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Hopp, Tuma, Schroeder, Loper, Longmire, Graves, Drocker, Linnehan, Wolf, Erickson, Johnson, Fuenger | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Hoppe, Griesert, Johnson, Kuhne, Schultz, Hoppe, Henning, Shoemaker, Hanson, Curtis, Olson, Krause, Fuhrman, Dreger | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Horace N. Johnson, John Costello, St. Joseph's Catholic Church | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Horne, Huber, Hunt, Hurd, Ingram, Jenssen, Jirak, Joebgen, Johnson, Junko, Kellogg, Kerian, Kleiss, Klimesh | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Hornik, Horvath, Hultgren, Jackson, Jensen, Johnson, Jorgensen, Kalafut, Kalnins | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Horning, Johnson, Milnes, Thomas, Schwenk, Baird, OverHolser, Haverstick, Hutchinson, Kreider, Allen, Tuller | Whiteside County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Host, Thelen, Lanzendorf, Holmquist, Line, Johnson, Blombeck, Meiners, Motl, Jasmer, Jacobson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Hotel Colby, Croel, McCurdy Park, Galloway, Cooke, Harris, Thurber, Miller, Johnson, Smith, Welton, Ackerson | Shiawassee County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Hotvedt, Krueger, Driscoll, Hanson, Johnson, Krejci, Horken, Novacek, Bakken, Norton, Fehr, Hertweck, Mack | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Householder, Linson, Thomsen, Johnson, Newbold, Peterson, Carroll, Frank, Price, Norlin, Pearson, Slack | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Houston, Huebner, Jackson, Johnson, Jurecki, Kaczorowski, Kaylor, Ketz, Kraft, Krahulec, Kringle, Lendl | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Houston, Thompson, Enloe, Crouch, Eeck, Eakin, Hall, Yakel, Chandler, Bright, Moore, Johnson, Crawford | Fayette County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Hove, Haman, LeBrun, Lokken, Bothern, Parsley, Johnson, Sass, Schroeder | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Hoven, Johnson, Lerum, Brokke, Gudmandson, Koester, Peterson, Olson, Stai, Moen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Howe, Johnson, Rye, Siebert, Ferden, Gudmundson, Howe, Dammen, Mattson, Lea, Chiglo, Jenson, Moran | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Howson, Petersen, Harksen, Jones, Mangan, Horn, Hartz, Quackenbush, Gruhn, Schroeder, Johnson, Paarmann | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Hoyhtya, Kugler, Branstner, Bach, Jacobson, Loomer, Johnson, Moen, Houser, Nelson, Brouk, Lovelace | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Hoyt, Johnson, Bernatz, Prastmark, Rosenthal, Whitbeck, Blakeman, Sampson, Beard, Engbretson, Andrus, | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Huber, Hubka, Shileny, McGowan, Reicks, Johnson, Natvig, Lensing, Tieskotter, O'Brien | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Huber, Huntington, Hurtz, Isesee, Jandt, Jernander, Johns, Johnson, Jones, Jorhen, Karis | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Huebner, Hulstein, Ihlen, Isle, Janssen, Jasper, Jepsen, Jessen, Johansen, Johnson, Jones | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Huebsch, Starke, Ondracck, Dostal, Maus, Murphy, Karg, Hartwig, Rauch, Ruzicka, Johnson, Murphy | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Huegel, Hugh, Hurd, Iverson, Jirak, Joebgen, Johann, Johnson, Jurgensen, Kalvig, Karels, Kellner, Kellogg | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Huizenga, Johnson, Sheaffer, Teecker, Stern, Whitmore, Naftzger, Nunemaker, Cheshier, Holesingers | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Hulshizer, Arnold, Opkis, Roe, Oakland, Opkis, Johnson, Gordon, Arnold, Stevens, Hulshizer, Gentz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hungerford Collegiate Institute, Adams, NY. Rev. Houghton, Holbrook, Randall, Johnson, Gilbert, Cooper, Mullin | Jefferson County 1864 |
NY |
1864 |
|
Hunter, Brownlie, Johnson, Laesch, Curtis, Colville, Sargent, Matzke, Hammond, Curtis | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Hunter, Huss, Jensen, Johnson, Kehoe, Kimball, Kruse, Kuehl, Lacey, LeClair, McDaniel, McDonnell, Moeler, O'Hearn | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Hunter, Manning, Van Auken, Calhoun, Hosette, Sherrod, Jones, Schrepfer, Nason, Graham, Johnson, Schau | Van Buren County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Hurtz, Thill, Johnson, Tucker, Schmitz, Hanson, Kortbein, Arndt, Haas, Tadder, Hines, Wildes, Snow, Larson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Huset, Schwab, Sollman, Mathews, Lund, Johnson, Hoveland, Moen, Dole, Bates, Worman | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Husman, Irwin, Jaminet, Johnson, Kauffman, Klarenbeek, Kludes, Kracht, Kruse, Kuhrts, Lindsay, Lottman, Lundell | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Hussong, Johnson, Kazemba, Kellen, Knutson, Koster, Kruger, Kutzbach, Lemickson, Leopold | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Hutchison, Hutchinson, Ihde, Imbus, Imoehl, Jaeger, Johanns, Johanningmeier, Johansen, Johnson, Jones | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Iler, LaBrune, Sluis, DeZeeuw, Johnson, Haar, Johannsen, Sumtion, Petersen, Bockel, Trageser, Andersen, Hagedorn | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Ingbritson, Raley, Holmen, Brown, Knutson, Borsgard, Johnson, Reinders, Marcy, Malchow, Elness | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Ingham, Johnson, Kimbley, Kuhlemeir, Lindsay, McManus, Miller, Nickerson, Olson, Oxley, Poppen, Prescott | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Ipe, Steinbreicher, McArthur, Warren, Emmons, Waddell, Pitsch, Grypma, Caskins, Johnson, Engle, Ronan | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Ireland, Kelley, Jensen, Johnson, Watson, Sayler, Ortman, Talbert, Lottinville, Askew, Gleason, Grossaint | Iroquois County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Isaacson, Young, Henry, Anderson, Westby, Olson, Johnson, Staples, Loucks, Wilcox, Sorensen, Held | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Isder, Hayes, Janski, Jarnot, Helinski, Johnson, Jutz | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Isensee, Jandt, Janzen, Jensen, Jessie, Johnson, Jorgenson, Junker, Kadlec, Kast | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Issac Opsahl, John Thome, Richard Brown, Don Richter, Howard Carlson, Duane Johnson, James Marin | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Iverson, Gangloff, Fox, Robinson, Scriven, Lee, Burch, Husbyn, Daniels, Gustafson, Duden, Johnson, Kieffer | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Iverson, Grovdahl, Wilson, Hugstad, Houkaas, Severson, Johnson, Sandeno, Boetner, Fiksen | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Iverson, Jackson, Jacobs, Jakeman, Johnson, Jones | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Iverson, Yarns, Peterson, Longman, Moritz, Book, Somack, Johnson, Peterson, Gustafson, Bartvit | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
J. Austin, John Binehom, D.B. Cliffe, J.B. Johnson, John Gibson, J. and R. Freer | Ashland County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
J. Bowman, Ephram Welch, Cameron Place, Johnson Welch, Woodside Farm | Ashland County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
J. C. Bruner, L. D. Aldrich, George Johnson, Fair View Farm, Residence, Rutland, Mendota, La Salle County | La Salle County 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
J. E. Johnson, Geo. A. Pratt, Theo. Nierenberg, Frank Paulson, M. D. Leininger, H. A. Sundeen, Sam Norgard | Griggs County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
J. Mallory, Spencer Johnson, Judge Lockwood, Richard Branford, M. Voorhees, E. Hyde | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
J. N. Johnson, J. E. Johnson, Napoleon Coates, T. E. Rust, P. L. Purington, Oscar Bieloh, James Fisher | Crawford County 1901-1902 |
WI |
1901-1902 |
|
J.L. Peck, Cotton Warp Mills, Johnson Manufacturing Company's Mills | Berkshire County 1876 |
MA |
1876 |
|
J.M. Evans, David L. Mills, Evansville Seminary, Daniel Johnson, W.H. Hatfield | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
J.O. Maxell Residence, J. W. Johnson, M.P. Johnson Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Jabs, Miles, Pattison, Halmen, Ray, Leraas, Holmen, Block, Ronhovde, Hartman, Johnson, Chayer, Holmen | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Jackson, Johnson, Jones, Melia, Kreilek, Leininger, Miller, Mason, Pokorny, Nagorski | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Jackson, Johnson, Ulfers, Schipper, Miller, Gillespie, Rottink, Folkerts | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Jacob Richards Jr, Res of H M Johnson, Res of Abraham B Richards | Grant County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Jacobi, Jacobs, Jacobsen, Jaeger, Jargo, Jebsen, Johnson, Jordan, Jost | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Jacobsen, Jedlicka, Jennings, Jensen, Jess, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Joslin | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Jacobson, James, Jensen, Johnson, Kratochvil, Leafstedt, Lee, Ludwig, Lundberg, Lykken, Merrick, Montagne | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Jacobson, Jeanson, Jenson, Johnson, Jonas, Jordam, Josephson, Kahnke, Karl, Kempf, Kerr, Kish, Klipert | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Jacobson, Jensen, Jewell, Johannesen, Johnson, Jones, Jorgensen | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Jaeger, Jasper, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Keebler, Kelley, Kirkwood, Knobel, Koopman | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
James & Janet Crotteau, Waite, Ben Johnson, Bill Guenther, Sharon & Steven Leonard, Laurie Snowbank, Klein | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
James Hotopp, Harvey G. Johnson, Donna & Doyle Bausmann, Robert Simon Plaaer, Grundy Center | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
James Johnson, William F. Johnson | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
James, Ducommun, Johnson, Anderson, Allan, Bjoge, Larrabee Centennial, Nagel, Amundson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Janssen, Jensen, Johnson, Jungling, Kinkenborg, Kliege | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Jasken, Blaser, Johnson, Teiken, Pederson, Ellegaard, Zima, Tilton, Pavek, Spry, Stalberger | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jasken, Jepson, Jirava, Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Karkinen, Keidel, Kent, Keranen, Kertscher | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jasper, Jesenovec, Johannes, Johnson, Jones, Kaiser, Keebler, Kelchen | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Jaster, Jellings, Jewell, Johanningmeier, Johnson, Jones, Jones, Kafer, Kainz, Kaiser, Konn, Kann | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Jay Abild, Peter Abild, Lewis Heller, Ed Boline, Joe E. Larson, Joel Johnson, Verson Blaschke, Hulda Anderson, E. M. Grangaard, Milton Johnson, Anna Abild | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Jeffers, Joens, Johnson, Kolander, Kopplow, Kroontje, Kruse, Kuipers, Grimmius, Langseth, Lenz | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Jenness, Jipp, Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jorgensen | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Jensen, Holm, Allworden, Reine, Lindstrom, Dahlgren, Mattson, Johnson, Fish, Setran, Stoffel | Roseau County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Jensen, Jenson, Jester, Jirele, Joachim, Johnson, Kammerer, Kaplan, Karaus | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Jensen, Jessen, Jipson, Johansen, Johnson, Jones | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Jensen, Jinqst, Johnson, Irlmeier, Huey, Huff, Holland, Huegerich | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Jensen, Johnson, Kallstrom, Kangas, Korkowski, Larson, Lund, Mankenberg, Meissner, Mesna, Muzik | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Jensen, Kedrowskim Pelawa, Armstron, g Reinbold, Borchert, Berg, Balligan, Jewell, Johnson, Poegel | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Jensen, Lauritsen, Chambers, Hilsabeck, Rasmussen, Johnson, Schultes, Bauer, Muhr, Coglon | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Jensen, Salberg, Rippentrop, Betmers, Johnson, Oleson, Cahmpney, Schirm, Eastman, Theesfield, Long | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Jensen, Schultz, Henningsen, Kelsen, Thuesen, Holm, Johnson, Slifsgaard, Larsen, Boysen, Christensen | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Jerome, Johnson, Jorstad, Kainz, Kelly, Klem, Kohls, Kouleac, Krueger, Laird, Lauer, LeClair, Lengyel, Leidl | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Jerry Brown, Bethel Lutheran Church, Henry V. Johnson, Parkersburg, Ackley | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Jersvig, Anderson, Okeson, Tietz, Leland, Johnson, Don Tietz Const, Becker Title Service INC | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jester, Gwinn, Harvey, Davidson, Gray, Swisher, Johnson, Bush | Saline County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Jinsen, Jessen, Johnson, Jones, Jordan, Joyce, Kahl, Kaiser, Karas, Karstens | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Jirak, Joachim, Joebgen, Johnson, Jones, Kahn, Kalvig, Kingery, Kipp, Klassen | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Jirak, Johnson, Jones, Junker, Kalainoff, Kammeyer, Kemp, Kendall, Kipp, Kirchoff, Kleiss, Klotz, Kolbet | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Joe Carlson, William Johnson, Albert Dietrich, R.W. Kaylor, Lawrence McFarlane, Chris Carlson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Joe Raith, Oscar Kuhl, Albert Olson, Leona Johnson, Robert & Charles Amundson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johaneson, Johnson, Jorde, Jorgenson, Kaml, Kasprowicz, Kaushagen | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
John A. Johnson Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
John Buss, Hower, Lemoin, Wellington Johnson, Leach, Viers | Summit County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
John Tjabring, Ewald Wedeking, Herman G. Ibeling, H.A. Johnson, Bristow Elevator Co., Fecht Mobil Station | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
John Wilde, G. C. Rambough, J. E. Johnson, Lewis Torkelson, E. W. Striener, H. Sundahl, T. A. Kieffer, Joe Van Der Vorst | Emmons County 1916 |
ND |
1916 |
|
Johnson, Aaron Teegardin | Steuben County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Johnson, Altvater, Little, Dollinger, Dowler, Ullery, Kurtz, Wagner, Moore, Branson, Rike, Murphy | Miami County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Johnson, Amos & Ada Kjose, Haug, Hanson, San & Vera Eidem, Carl & Peggy Mollet, Nixon | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Andersen, Pederson, Kedrowski, Bradlich, Bluhm, Bergvall, Decker, Owens | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Aune, Stevens, Larson, Gilbertson, Sivertson, Nysven, Oswald, Cook, Hanson, Williams | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Austin, Roth, Greeley, Lahr, Wilson, Hayzlett, Bloker, Burman, Howe, Serge, Hoenshell, Stensland | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Johnson, Bahls, Scheffert, Monroe, Opperman, Steffe, Johnson, West, Anderson, Mueller, Faust | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Bayerkohler, Olson, Huemoeller, Nohre, Stamness, Ronhavde, Anderson, Holmen, Huser, Clark, Chayer | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Beach, Runge, Anderson, Davis, Sandy, Klassen, Maland, Mays, Green, Fahrenholz, Bloch | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, bellows, Bisaillon, Koons, Sangl, Maranell, Lueck, Chonko, Schreiber, Bisaillon, Stinar, Dykstra, Schreiber | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Johnson, Bertram, Anderson, Adair, Franzmeier, Harms, St. Johns, Luebbers, Hardee, Winky | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Johnson, Bertrand, Dahlen, Lindquist, Englund, Nelson, Larson, Dahlen, Ellingson, Tordsen, Hokanson, Amelsberg, Dahlen | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Bilderback, Yovington, Weisenbeck, Fedie, Owen, Hovland, Stewart, Fuller, Paabst, Wekkin, Kuhn | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, Black, Boysen, Bauer, Benton, Nelson, Petersen, Nelson, Best, Hartirgsen, Hindman, Mier, Best | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Johnson, Blager, McDonough, Rognholt, Haaj, Berger, Gleiter, Stetten, Haney, Wrobel, Herold, Moe, Noll, Hayes | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, Bodahl, Engen, Solberg, Knudson, Ofstedal, Lee, Pilger, Hanson, First Hitterdal Lutheran | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Borofka, King, Wirth, McNeeley, Burton, Larabee, Hom, Williamson, Levy, Kuhn, Mitts, Eliason, Tietz | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, Bowman, Soyer, Kruger, Kult, Bock, Slocum, Mclaughlin, Adamson, Subbert, Stuhr, Hobbs, Emmeck, Thompson | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Johnson, Braun, Cave, Cook, Mayer, Glassmaker, Johnson, Kauffman, Turner, Nelson, Fry, Specht | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Breed, Scott, Folz, Wetzel, Lawrence & Irene Rogstad, Gonsowski, Ron Ward, Bjugstad | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Brown, Robinson, Timm, Thomson, Kohl, Alger, Jilovec, McNee, Wendler | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Johnson, Brugess, Farmer, Miller, Murdock, Porter, Witt, Durkes, Chapin, Morrow, Bradley, Gwin, Cooper, Rose, Jones | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Johnson, Christensen, Kruse, Corcoran, Albers, Noll, Zieman | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Christensen, Langseth, Block, Nickel, Jacobson, Ommen, Hallstrom, Feltman, Christensen, Block | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Christofferson, Bergman, Knoell, Monson, Campbell, Croteluschen, Clemmensen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Johnson, Clark, Marcyes, Weldele, Wegner, Haburn, Lowe, Zabel, Miller, Lunceford, Young, Voll, Koelin | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Clynch, Costello, Praska, Chihak, Shatek, Throndson, Kubik | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Johnson, Coates, Rust, Purinton, Bieloh, Fisher, Skagen, Severson, Haffa. Torger, Harvat | Crawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm |
WI |
1901 |
|
Johnson, Coleman, Demers, Lindloff, Smith, Kringle, Manson, Pennerud, Molitor, Mireau | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Colosky, Ochsner, Osborne, Dunham, Drayton, Turriff, Lida Town Hall | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Johnson, Conrad, Cumberland High School - Initiation 1955, Ostrus, Lechner, Rathkcamp | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Johnson, Crego, Young | Kane County 1872 Microfilm |
IL |
1872 |
|
Johnson, Czech, Middendorf, Blonigen, Gerads, Langner, Trettel, Middendorf, Binek, Lange, Koester | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Delfskamp, Boock, Niemeier, Lenz, Schuett, Louck, Carstens, Hanson, Hahn, Kiley, Todd | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Dewing, Trudell, Taylor, Swanson, Wilbur, Swenson, Hanson, Marks, Wilcox, Moos, Stene, Lee | Renville County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Johnson, Dolch, Kunze | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Johnson, Dynda, Hlinsky, Benesh, Ward, Patrick, Chan, Patrick, Brezina, Vickerman, Brackin, Gall, Brezina, Grackin, Novak | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Earley, Eilertson, Olander, Arnesoa, Brekken, Bergquist, Lade, Hanson, Seim, Hansen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Eckstaedt, Ogren, Ellis, Letsche, Larson, Miller, Grage, Woodall, Simons, Schlenger, De Boer, Woodall | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Ellestad, Oleson, Braham, Knutson, Anderson, Knutson, Jetmund, Ingebert, Vaala | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Johnson, Empie, Wiedman, Tobey, Kinsler, Wilson, Van Deusen, Crowe, Cooper, Lewis, Williams, Polhemus | Shiawassee County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Johnson, Enerson, Faldet, Voxland, Tofstad, Moan, Abraham | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Engelken, Steffen, Turner, Meisgeier, Gearhart, Work, Childs, Von Talge, Mast, Artberg, Petrick, Wall | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Ennen, Blume, Backman, Geese, Kramer, Crow, Groneberg, Kramer, Lubben, Blume, Simpson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Farder, Lerfald, Hanson, Toensfeldt, Cisco School, Olson, Amundson, Nikolayson, Amoth, Gaalswik | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Fenton, Froehlich, Ohlson, Swanson, Jackson, Smith, Hemmer, Gossman, Schneider, Bloem, Walter, Gehring | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Johnson, Flynn, Thomas, Holcomb, Jackson, Alleman, Westendorf, Hamstra, Hager, Schutt, Oetzel, Dornbush | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Johnson, Foelske, Darrel, Serge, Fratzke, Austin, Stensland, Hoothart, Osborn, Greeley, Miller | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Johnson, Fussy, Anderson, Ellingson, Jacobs, Lolarz, Czech, Dingmann, Milbert, Middendorf, Schleper | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Gardner, Stuckslager, Kurtz, Randall, Floyd, Auracher, York, Kurtz, Kinsley, Foush, Burd, Fiala, Johnston | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Johnson, Gill, Bleise, Fruechte, Ganz, Maciej, Primus, Lekberg, Janey, Piotrowski, Yasger, Retka, Cichon, Trulson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Gold, Sauer, Hahn, Keller, Hannemann, Brus, Soenke, Schreiber, Speth, Hinselman, Seaman | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Johnson, Grauer, Mayer, Roetz, Schwarz, Stowater, Meline, Goodburn, Mayer, Nelson, Drefke, Wurth | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Gremmels, Butler Center, Johnson, Maifeld, Boelman, Janssen, Wahl, Lampson, Schell, Henrich | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Hackbart, Gordon, Greenlund, Finch, Charlson, Voss, Braun | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Hagen, Hagens, Larson, Klamar, Abrahamson, Klamer, Ruud, Rominski Plumbing & Heating, Jopp | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Hagen, Roskoski, Aaseng, Gustafson, Aakhus, Torske, Jorgenson, Carlson, Ostenaa, Halverson, Wilkstrand | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Hagen, St. Angus School and Parish, Danish Church, Swedish Baptist Church | Ward County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Johnson, Herbert, Pavlish, Baumann, Ruzicka, Uecker, Rotzien, Riebe, Radunz, Adley, Berry, Boll | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Johnson, Herzong, Korman, Abrahamson, Nelson, Trettel, Gerads, Lange, Liebsch, Chuba, Westrich, Stumpf | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Hiemenz, Cooper, Bakker, Johnson, Knudsen, Larson, Lehmann, Stigge, Leitheiser, Oswald | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Johnson, Holm, Leshovsky, Synhorst, Bergquist, Peterson, Steichen, Nelson, Matson, Hansen, Lade | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Huffman, Wellington, Bosworth, Branch, Harmeson, Rogers, Goehler, Kirkpatric, Norton | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Johnson, Hyry, Jironec, Wood, Gish, Eaton, Stelmach, Koecher, Monette, Michels, Schaumburg, Jacobson, Kepler | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Iverson, Fiskness, Forbregd, Santer, Winter, Brynjulfson, Bjorklund, Neumann, Kral, Menson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Iverson, Myhre, Brown, Rudolph Hotel, Augustana College, Knowlton Block, Engel Residence | Lincoln County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Johnson, James Johnston, Darrell Johnvin, Bjarne Jorgenson, Ken Juve | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Johnsrud, Josephs, Judson, Julig, Jungst, Kangas, Karger | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Johnston, Joines, Jones, Jorgensen | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jordan, Junglink, Kalkwarf, Kazda, Klahsen, Kluiter, Koop, Kramer | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Jorgensen | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Johnston, Jones, Juckems, Jungling, Kaiser, Kalkwarf | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Johnson, Jonason, Liabo, Moen, Solen, Eide, Jensen, Hovden, Rokne, Strunk, Vaith, Christinasen, Mikkelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Jorde, Julseth, Kalguarden, Kalvig, Knudtson, Knutson, Kronemann, Kruger, Krupe, Lawyer, Lindflott | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Jorgenson, Juve, Kasprick, Kaste | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Junko, Kahn, Kaiser, Kalvig, Kammeyer | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Junker, Just, Kay, Kazemba, Klima, Knabe, Knutson, Koch | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Kach, Kapler, Kappes,Kinkor, Kleckner | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Kallemeyn, Karlson | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Kallemeyn, Kas, Klingbeil, Klinsing, Koele, Kontz, Kortleever, Kracht, Kuyper, Lanie | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Keating, Kiecksee, Kirkegaard, Knuth, Koester, Kohlmeyer, Kuehl, LaLonde, Lampson, Landis, Larson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Pearson, Trimble, Black, Borg, Brooks, Dahlstrom, Nelson, Mattson, Grassman | Phelps County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Johnson, Jordan, Kell, Kirshbaum, Kolthoff, King, Lange, Lake, Lay | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Johnson, Jorde, Jorgensen, Kasprowicz, Kiesow, King, Kirkeide, Kleinwachter, Klopp, Knoll | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Jorgenson, Kahl, Kahlamer, Kaiser, Kalis, Kallis, Kaspa, Kapsner | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Jorgenson, Kappes, Karlgaard, Kava, Klein, Klindt, Knecht, Knighton, Knudson, Korinek | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Johnson, Juhl, Kemna, Kinnander, Knutson, Larsen, McKibbean | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Julin, Kaiser, Keena, Kelly, Knable, Knutson, Kortan, Kubiak, La Fontaine, Lamb, Langseth | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Jurgemeyer, Kaasa, Kaduce, Kaldenberg, Kalke, Kammond, Kelley, Kellogg, Kendrew, Kennedy | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Kalb, Jaquist, Sherman, Reed, Bliss, Thompson, Bagnali, Miller, Martin, Forrester, Miners | Benzie County 1915 Microfilm |
MI |
1915 |
|
Johnson, Karger, Ost, Hass, Diedrich, Hansen, Wussow, Hobbs, Thoennes, Otto. Schultz, Schuler, Botzet, Hausman | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Kempema, Kirchner, Klein, Klenken, Kleve, Klooster, Klumper, Kness, Knips, Koehne | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Kennedy, Kjorness, Klipfel, Kloos, Koser, Krueger, Kruize | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Kiefer, Kittleson, Klevan, Klingsporn, Knoblauch, Koktavy, Krause, Kohl, Kunz, Kvittem, Kyllo | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Johnson, Klingman, Krouskop, Davis, Borton, Kolash, Evans, Sebranek, Turniseed | Richland County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
Johnson, Kloos, Knolls, Kube, Kvale, Lacey, Larson, Lawson, Le Brum, Ledum, Lindberg, Lohmeyer, Lund, Lysne | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Kludas, Ladenthin, Letsche, Lindsay, Lundquist, Lux, Hoy, Mathew, Medick, Mortenson | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Johnson, Kooiman, Ihlen, Stensgaardm Goodspeed, Christensen, Brua-Colby, Scotting, Schwartau, Fritz, Johnson | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Koser, Kral, Kruize, Larson, Lee, Leegaard, Liebl, Melaas, Meyer, Mickelson, Myron, Nyquist | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Kotrba, Kovar, Huderle, Pribula, Kresl, Kugel, Dahl | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Krambeck, Taft, Tripp, Schoelerman, Varney, Fitzgerald, Morrow, Douglas Twsp. School Class of 1898 | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Krause, Dahle, Bolstad, Edgar, Fiksen, Cready, Grovdahl, Rottloff, Johnson | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Johnson, Krull, Knakmuhs, Prins, Hoftyzer, Schwebach, Groenewold, Bents, Engelkes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Langemo, Rustad, Faldet, Rolf, Edwards, Moan, Quam, Senn | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Larsen, Larson, Olsen, Swanson, Youngberg, Odaffer, Horton, Danelski, Rye, Ryden, Olson, Cottrell | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Lauderbaugh, Schumaker, Hurlbutt, Darin, Larson, Venstrand, Eshelman, Lehman | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Johnson, LaVoie, Dahl, Brichacek, Branum, Marquedant, Thelan, Yates, Moore, Woge, Anderson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Lea, Polzin, Mensink, Craper, Chiglo, Gingerich, Peterson, Hershberger, Vanderplas | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Johnson, Lindenfelser, Jenne, Wierbos, Wilcox, Chapman, Wierbos-Dutch, Petru, Harrom, Carlson, Miller | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Johnson, Lodahl, Burggraff, Schroeder, Lokken, Parsley, Swenson, Bethania Church, Hanson, Krull, Kroghs, Ekern | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Johnson, Lund, Holte, Wagner, Larson, Peterman, Erickson, Kronberg, Anderson, Thronson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Malone, Nelson, Koster, Peterson, Miller, Rhodes, Baker, Wood, Lahts, Policknia, Thill, Lambecht | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, McCann, Isaacson, Fomberg, Robbins, Drehmel, Leland, Olson, Cutland | Eau Claire County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Johnson, Meier, Kann, Meyer, Willson, Brandt, Blunk, Funk, Willie, Schmelzer, Kregel, Wirkler, Grave | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Johnson, Mesna, Thompson, Espeseth, Diekes, Papenfuss, Voth, Ormson, Voth, Kurchinsky, Sather, Gilder | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Michelson, Wasko, foth, Wilhelm, Svoboda, Erickson, Hanson, Lindstrand, Lev, Schreiber, Wahl, Jones | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Johnson, Miller, Fox, Zimmerman, Hildebrand, Gehring, Kothe, Omanson, Muller, Ristesund, Laible, Friland, Charles | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Johnson, Miller, Harrel, Duncan, Renz, Clemings, Shenker, Rose, Doppler, Schwope, Mitchell, Mason, Hillix | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Johnson, Miller, Warren, Reichenbach, Brockway, Pope, Johnson, Gilbertson, Ellis, Dietrich | Jackson County 1901 |
WI |
1901 |
|
Johnson, Mulligan, Wright, Fry, Reed, Case, Reid, Downing, Stockwell, Shattuck, Sager, Taylor, Rowan, Lampert, Skall, Luhman | Boone County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Johnson, Mundt, Williams, Taricco, Greve, Stanton, Granholm, Watson, Wallace | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Johnson, Myhre, Isaacson, Sorenson, Barstad, Swenson, Schroeder, Lomen, Peterson, Berland, Patenaude, Hofstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Nauber, Sales, Jacobson, Patnode, Yates, Perish, Motl, Swanson, Brekke, Dreher, Thrun | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Nelson, Kehoe, Carlson, Olson, Syverson, Tollefson, Anderson, Branden, Waggoner, Hammer | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Nevin, Linnehan, Lueck, Rox, McGaughy, Olson, Burton, Loper | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Johnson, Nevin, Tyvoll, Johnson, Schullo, Frie, Catlin, Fox, Peluf, Miller, Becker, Maas | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Nicholson, Adams, Lofvegren, Krebsbach, Michels, Pingry | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Johnson, Nielsen, Lunders, Janssen, Bierman, Bergert, Menke, Swanger, Pigott, Bork, Dunn, Elliott, Beckwith, Cargin | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Olson, Kowalski, Lehn, McGrath, Restad, Lehn, Lemke, Oliphant, Beckman, Berg, Nelson, Rossow | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Johnson, Otte, Rose, Treat, Wilson, Wiley, Nennemann, McElroy, Monoghan, Keyser, Ward, Sheldon, Reed | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Johnson, Otten, Langman, Chet Bowers, Parr, Taft, Barnstable, Young, Bob Johnston | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Paulson, Jante, Nelson, Kaplan, Kaune, Trotman, Busho, Hartsook, Engler, Benson | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Pearson, Reuss, Rasin, Puchalski, Oakstrom, Beuss, Jenson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Perrin, Volkerts, Kueny, Simmons, Stocking, Peterson, Budde, Todd, Clark, Simmons, Fell | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Petitjean, Wayne, Teal, Scosield, Gullickson, Larson, Knutson, Wiese, Krogmann, Headrick, Erickson, Forman, Trent | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Johnson, Portenfield, Morris, Joy, Cook, Morley, Doughton, McMurray, Dennison, Gething, Baker, Baumiller, Hull, Cone, O'Brien | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Johnson, Pratt, Nierenberg, Paulson, Sheyenne River, Leininger, Sundeen Residence, Norgard Residence | Griggs County 1910 Microfilm |
ND |
1910 |
|
Johnson, Pufahl, Holmes, Schauppner, Rohde, Hoeppner, Carse, Welch, Schumacher, Muller, Pilger, Galvin | Pierce County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Johnson, Radi, Garry, Johnson, Rasmussen, Volker, Reitmeier, Altepeter, Love, Fanfulik | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Rauch, Ruzicka, Vik, Maus, Gensmer, Reid, Plamann, Koepp, Clark, Schultz, McCarthy | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Johnson, Read, Coonrod, Bidne, Peterson, Dokken, Medland, Hanson, Bidne, Myli, Moretz, Kalgaarden, Berge, Bilstad | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Rediehs, Fraisl, Kirst, Pfeffer, Drum, Botzet, Wheeler, Monarch, Roers, Johnson, Pletcher, Krohnfeldt | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Reinoehl, Jons, Sisr, Redmon, Young, Coulter, Olson, Lunn, Janssen, Morton, Crandell, Lunn | Gregory County 1912 |
SD |
1912 |
|
Johnson, Richmond, Kinkaid, Spoeneman, Daugherty, Haskell, Feltz, Moore, Jenkins, Lewis | Keith County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Johnson, Ronsiek, Winders, Bushby, Brunskill, Dirks, Earll, Soost, Kari, Dowglass, Renken, Worcester, Moser | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Johnson, Rusk, McPhail, Walker, Lucas, Brunett, McDannold, Wagner, Neville, Long, Whited | Brown County 190x |
IL |
190x |
|
Johnson, Rysaury, Jones, Ranvik, Strand, Gillard, Linder, Knuttson, Root, Jensen, Schuck, Quimby, Ness, Strangel | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Johnson, Schumacher, Crawford, Koster, Haugh, Sutter, Vos, Norman, Gibson, Larson, Waldbussen, Brickles | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Johnson, Shearburn, Seifert, Horn, Bollinger, Lower, Mueller | Washington County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Johnson, Skime, Nordlund, Petterson, Rettman, Huseth, Edevold, Melby, Ferestad, Henschke, Thompson, Boe, Buer | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Sommers, Selyvia, Johnson, Adams, Lund, Ard, Somers, Barker, Kettering, Christenson, Sem | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Johnson, Sorenson, Petersen, Novak, Cottrell, Dufuk, Woodbeck, McClellan, Koecher, Fenstermaker, Finlayson Ball | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Stafne, Wallen, Zappa, Offord, Olson, Frie, Pace, Legacy, Richter, Amdall, Huset, Mitts, Brunclik | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, Stanton, Hartung, Stanton, Danielson, Dohrmann, Garness | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Johnson, Storla, Schreiber, Rosenbaum, Bakke, Aasen, Drew, Vik, Smith, Cameron, Broghammer, Taylor, Halse | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Johnson, Stottrup, Anderson, Thayer, Morris School, Nickerson, Nickerson Area Loggin Camp | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Strole, Degroff, Lingle, Long, Mills, Jefts, Downing | Williams County 1918 |
OH |
1918 |
|
Johnson, Struffert, Schmidtbauer, Matvick, Gall, Deneen, Joswiak, Cielinski, Bates, Kieffer | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Tarkelson, Twait, Neilson, Andre, Moore, Birkland, Glasnapp, Jensen, Christensen, Kruse | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Tollefson, Reitmeier, Abrams, Hermodson, Haller, Dewar, Baatz | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Tucker, Jorgenson, Sage, Hoffman, Mach, Pulscher, Roheim, Gill | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Johnson, Tutt, Boyanovsky, Falkena, Bjork, Peterson, Krause, Christy, Kleaveland, Jensen, Strader, Hansen, Allen | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Vetterlein, Eyer, Breum, Holm, Braulick, Reetz, Swenning, Gilmore | Stark County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Johnson, Walberg, Buchta, Lennes, Holmquist, Kasper, Tepley, Marquedant, Pachan, Carlisle, Swanson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Wattenhofer, Schussman, Eischens, Bittmann, Waldofr, Wright, Kueber, Gartner, Wattenhofer | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Johnson, Weber, Mattoon, Blair, Seel, Nelson, Lehnhoff, Oetke, Holch, Pottebaum, Letsche, Simons, Rae | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, Moskal | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Wendel, Baumann, Weber, Oelke, Strom, Larson, Hodnefield, Garms, Tusa, Soukup, Spafford | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Johnson, Whiting, Peters, Lindstrom, Wolf, Wilcox, Tilbury | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Wilbert, Sperling, Peters, Wilkins, Nickeson, Gartner, Buelow, Anderson, Larsen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Wolfe, Essick, Reed, Crawford, Schepmann, Wineinger, Henry, Princ, Brown, Stratman, Johnson | Ellsworth County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Johnson, Wurth, Guntren, Cave, Husman, Hoefling, Cronin, Mohning, Scwartz, Spooner | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Johnson, Wurth, Mueller, Grauer, Hohbach, Rainboth, Whited, Hohbach, Ohlendorf, Nilles | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Young, Klein, Nelson, Nichols, Hansen, Moen, Borgen, Christenson, Leamon, Wheeler, Sternitsky | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Youngberg, DeGrote, Oler, Frey, Oldenburger, Frey, Hassman, DeGroate, Saul, Mobley, McClendon | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Johnson, Zack, Asche, Marks, Ulfers | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Joines, Sheller, Ivarson, Halstrom, Johnson, Fredrickson, Ames, Mortenson, Divivie, Wiemold, Mugge | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Jones, Russell, Johnson, Weber, Barth, Weaver, Paulsen, Heckman, Schettler, Eilts, Bailey, Garside, Aggen, Young | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Joyce, Johnson, Green, Newman, Brunkow, Laughlin, Brunner, Johnson, Comfort, Gilmore | Pottawatomie County 1905 |
KS |
1905 |
|
Julin, Johnson, Skala, Riggs, Haulkland, Lundmark, Gustafson, Bjerke, Alida Trading Co. | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Junker, Wilbert, Meyer, Griffin, Lines, Steere, Lantow, Stith, Mahoney, Johnson, Bond, Rust, Vetter, Young | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Kaiser, Brees, Scanlan, Johnson, Mattheis, Advertisement - Stice, Schmidt | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Kapsner, Welle, Bebler, Keehr, Coppes, Brutcher, Hebler, Johnson, Waldock, James | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Karr, Doherty, Vogelzang, Johnson, Anderson, Courley, Schmidt, Benson, Rosgaard, Edmonds, Heideman, Wheeler | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Keck, Bryant, Waller, Kobisch, Meissner, Johnson, Townsend, Westcott, Downey, Nafe | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Keehr, Cole, Knopik, Richmond, Rakow, Welter, Welle, Johnson, Pint | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Kell, Doughty, Johnson, Luhring, Bristley, Meester, Bentley, Draper | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Kelliher, Scott, Wedll, Brause, Hendrickx, Johnson, Nelson, Brown, Magnuson, Umlauf, Viola, Hitchcock | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Kellogg, Bancroft, Johnson, Garman, Milbank, Linebaugh, Grove, Taylor, Brown, Harden, Beaver | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Kellogg, Terry, Mary Winans, David Johnson, Uehling, O'Leary, Rime, Beebe | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Kelly, Kendle, Kerkhoff, Kilworth, Juelsgaard, Kauffman, Kay, Kelly, Jensen, Johnson, Johnston, Jorgensen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Kent, Smith, Gates, McFarland, Morling, Kane, Johnson, Frye, Spaulding | Palo Alto County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKenna | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kiley, Herzog, Fedor, Warga, Palm, Beisick, Wessel, Staricka, Johnson, Ripplinger, Johnson, Atkinson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Kimball, Lehrke, Johnson, Pritchard, Holmer, Brown, Hemerway, Hensel, Brown, Mattson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
King, Brown, Yates, Davis, Hill, Luce, Meyers, Johnson, Cline, Keith, Blake, Dewane, Farmer, Wait | Boone County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
King, White Place, Schuett, Meyer, Fischer, Dunai, Wulf, rol, Reimers, Westen, Fischer, Johnson, Werner | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Kinzel, Miller, Woodall, Johnson, Pearson, Waller, Hiller, Phipps, Rutter, Puhrman, Weber, Harvey, Dixson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Kjeldseth, Gustad, Schnider, Christiansen, Hanson, Olson, Peterson, Pederson, Johnson, Lamb, Hauger | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Kjose, Ofstehage, Wilson, Olson, Halderson, Sommervold, Johnson, Heckathorn, Farley | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Kleckner, Westberg, Johnson, Anderson, Wickholm, Skog, Williamson, Larson, Schultz, Robinson, Bratley | Burnett County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Kloster, Thompson, Shogren, Jondahl, Olstad, Matteson, Roseth, Johnson, Ostenson | Steele County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Kluver, Baumgardner, St. Leo's Church, Jessen, Yoder, Johnson, Kirklie, Abee, Brockey, Ladd | Ward County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Knatterud, Nybo, Kelly, Snore, Fowler, Hahn, Benson, Gilbertson, Lindahl, Johnson, Woyen, Blegen | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Koczur, Gunderson, Koopmeiners, Johnson, Czech, Jarnot, Batcha, Schulte, Blonigen, Gunderson, Kalis | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Koelling, Kittleson, Hviding, Johnson, Trandem, Geiger, Thompson, Sandberg, Rosten, Weiby, Anderson, Hemly | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kofoed, Pohl, Kirchmeier, Robbins, Cabak, Smith, Palmer, Barta, Strangel, Cox, Johnson, Baron, Vayder, Caza | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Koltes, Loeks, Snyder, Durner, Bullis, Ross, Johnson, Arnhalt, Klindt, Wtenkamp, Sheehy, Stahl, Ruud | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Koritka, Lade, Langerud, Larson, Johnson, Lee, Leegard, Leitheiser, Lenius, Lethenstrom, Lewis, Linden | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kortan, Netland, Schultz, Johnson, Smith | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kracht, Atherton, Grover, Peterson, Johnson, Mueller, Peterson, Souder, Francis, Molgaard, Tibbetts, Cutler, Movall | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kraft, Semmingson, Koelling, Johnson, Turnbom, Peart, Moland, Corser Farm, Holm, Folstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kral, Edenloff, Troutman, Mikkelson, Judd, Jung, Larson, Johnson, Starry, Bjorklund, Kleven, Vold, Paul | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Kramer, Dye, Bangasser, Tindall, Brinkman, Homer, Ayers, Prause, Duane, Johnson, Noelting, Cutler | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Kreimer, Johnson, Hagenbaugh, Wright, Emig, Barnes, Fenn, Pfeiffer | Summit County 1910 |
OH |
1910 |
|
Kreter, Schwartz, Sassmann, Langenburg Residence, Johnson Farm, Mertens Residence | Gasconade County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
Kromminga, Freese, Johnson, Koenig, Salge, Carr, Meyne, Rover, Hoffert, Brinkman, Priepke, Bardes, Voss, Lindeman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Kruger, Charlson, Olson, Lewis, Mugan, Johnson, Enderson, Heagel | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Kruger, Johnson, Willette, Kiehl, Schumacher, Nelson, Ehrnst, Hansen, Froysland, Synhorst | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kruger, Thirtyacre, Grossman, Goodwin, Kail, Noel, Kidney, Herman, Thorn, Tuel, Nwman, Johnson, Meiners | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, Bathel | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Kublank, Ball, Johnson, Epley, Hall, DeGroote, S.John, Peterman, Dunkelberger, Eiben, Baldwin | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Kueber, Hildebrandt, Eischens, Schussman, Johnson, Kucher, Wattenhofer, Waldorf, Eischens | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Kuhn, Storlie, Johnson, Mahr, Crouch, Halvarson, Sloan, Williams, Manning, Tollefsrud, Hagen, Knox | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Kunert, Meyer, Johnson, Merkel, Schulz, Wagner, Dempewolf, Apenhorst | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Kyle, Bangasser, Wiele, Johnson, Ebling, Muth, Worley, Zimmerman, Allen, Brocka, Debner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
L.S. Johnson, Scranton, Chauncey Keator's, J.J. Pease | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
La Verne Wright, Anderson, Ward, Nyre, Goss, Johnson, Amundson, Burnetta Stringer | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lacey, Symonds, Weigand, Glende, Johnson, Nelson, Nilson, Mekalson, Park Region Telephone Co. | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Lampl, Stanton, Olson, Johnson, Weston, Hanson, Grindall, B & S Ranch | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Landmark, Lindberg, Olson, Klasse, Hagen, Griffith, Smith, Seifert, Rusten, Johnson, Ad - Gonvick Mercantile Co. | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Landsverk, Dahl, Kahoun, Eide, Lind, Kasper, Schmidt, Johnson, Colbenson, Markegard, Iverson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Langner, Adams, Dingmann, Johnson, Harren, Lange, Czech, Roerick, Heitland, Roerick, Sadlowsky | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Langseth, Arlaud, Engberg, Johnson, Lene, Westrom, Rhen, Holcomb, Ollestad, Erickson, Bjerke, Widerski, Lewis | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Larsen, Johnson, Friess, Young, Vruwink, Barron County Jail | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Larson, Alvstad, Rohloff, Anderson, Johnson, Bengtson, Bystal, Teisberg, Woldtvedt, Bystol | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Larson, Bishop, Tomlinson, Stricker, Schoemaker, Johnson, Juza, Morisch, Ewoldt, Leonard, Bishop | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Larson, Burkle, Ostlind, Ericson, Enns, Meier, Nelson, Johnson, Kaufmann, Platner | McPherson County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Larson, Elliason, Knopp, Anderson, Swanson, Ludi, Dean, Anderson, Thorson, Johnson, Tharp, Newman | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Larson, Hammer, Johnson, Suter, Lycore, Aastrum, Erikson | Pierce County 1905 |
WI |
1905 |
|
Larson, Hammer, Johnson, Suter, Lymore, Aastrum, Erickson, Austerud | Pierce County 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Larson, Hiltner, Grant, Starry, Klukken, Traulich, Hagen, Johnson, Forbregd, Owens, Schuluender | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Larson, Kulla, Marstein, Baggenstoss, Langner, Lampert, Langner, Primus, Hildegard, Johnson, Sadlowsky | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Larson, Perry, Bilodeau, Dodge, Anderson, Oleson, Nelson, Johnson, Kokesh, Moss, Miller, Sweet, Owen, Mills | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Larson, Smith, Monson, Beck, Eckhardt Park, Pederson, Goode, Nelson, Felix, Stolt, Brudos, Graul, Johnson, Pennell | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Larson, Staus, Kreda, Johnson, Pulkrabek, Ovsak, Kozel, Dahlin, Geddes, Giese | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Latendresse, Johnson, Dobner, Ives, Lundgren, Fournet Furniture Store, Kratka, Odegard, Dingmann | Red Lake County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Latendresse, Johnson, Dobner, Ives, Lundgren, Fournet, Mittwer, Kratka, Odengard, Digmann, Mellby | Pennington County 1911 Ogle |
MN |
1911 |
|
Laug, Johnson, Pettis, Turner, Thomas, Chicos, Rundquist, Garnes | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Lauthen, Lee, Ulsager, Mahan, Mounsdon, Lund, Maunsdon, Schultz, Lowe, Lee, Bettermann, Johnson, Hanson, Cichy, Lehn | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
LaVoie, Anderson, McGuire, Holmquist, Johnson, Carrick, Behrends, Einerwold, Hudalla, Swanberg | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Lawndale Elevator, Ronningen Threshing Maching, Hungerford, Aigner, Lindholm, Johnson, Underbert | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Lebeda, Trygve, Thorkildson, Dickey, Bjella, Fongstad, Walberg, Lingberg, Miller, Gray, Johnson, Sundborn, Renner | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Leckband, Tordsen, Robinson, Fields, Block, Johnson, Morrison, Winter, Bents, Balhorn, Bonofede, Vihleu, Hentgen | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lee, Ellefson, Tuen, Olson, Johnson, Gustad, Lien, Nissen, Larson, Oswald, Becvar | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Lee, Johnson, Cook, Diamand, Throne, Farrell, Civas, Engeland, Thompson, Brua | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lee, Kjeldseth, John Ellefson, Moen, Hagen, Freng, Olson, Johnson, Haugen, Hansen, Ever Fogerhaug | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Legreid, Bowman, Skaar, Akermann, Rayman, Johnson, Krueger, Horning, Sauke | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Lehman, Nehring, Hesse, Braden, Woodruff, Johnson, McCord, Johnson, Bernier, Craker, Gelina, Lemke | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lehn, Estenson, Sundblad, Lamke, Johnson, Waasdrop, Tollefason, Sjostrome, Haiby, Rotz, Motz, Lemke | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Leichtman, Kutzbach, Huber, Breitbach, Johnson, Hereid, Sabelka, Brannon, Howe, Speicher, Lechtenberg, Boss | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Lemickson, Rossow, Roesner, Reith, Erickson, Koenig, Teig, Christopher, Johnson, Mellum, Yoder, Strom | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Lene, Gunning, Erickson, Shelquist, Sundqist, Johnson, Shellum, Engebretson, Walberg, Ad - Granley's Fairway | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lenius, Tate, Kiehl, Larsen, Nordlund, Bowers, Johanning, George, Earley, Judsich, Johnson, Schmidt | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Leonard Rieck Farm, Arvin Thompson, Marvin Johnson Farm | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lewis, Erickson, Wraa, Johnson, Olson, Oien, Tweet, Swanson, Sather, Pond, Johnson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lexvold, Morgan, Barth, Klingsporn, Bremer, Burdick, Johnson, Nord, Radtke, Greenslade, Archer, Jeanson, Scheffler | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Lindberg, Forbragd, Johnson, Monson, Rhen, Lenuson, Thorkildson, Tehennepe, Forbragd, Penrod, Boorman | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lindblad, Leshovsky, Andreason, Browen, Johanson, Bjorndahl, Johnson, Groeman, Harmann, Brekken | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Linder, Kramer, Stafford, Marguardt, Head, Thomas, Chapman, Garness, Johnson, Wilkes, Phelps | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Linn, Swanson, Weinrich, Moon, Bauer, Palmer, Johnson, Bumphery, Vogel, Quirk, Olson, Nickerson, Lawson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Little Brown Church, Allison, Martin, Neimeyer, Berends, Johnson, Berends, Mahoney, Biekert, Griffin, Good, Hunt | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Little, Carver, Griffitts, Hubbard, Johnson, Miller, Best, Ford, Oyler, Wyatt, Temple | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Littlefield, Moore, Johnson, Jones, Blizzard, Bennett, McShane, Orman, Forsythe, Gruwell, McClung, Mullenix | Wapello County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Loats, Johnson, Durst, Milleman, Faulkender, Bishop, Milton, Reeverts, Carter, Voss, Spears, Dykstra | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Lodmell, Tandberg, Hanson, Hassell, Anderson, Reiton, Christen, Fladeland, Johnson, Brokke, Bennett, Huard | Grand Forks County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Loeks, Nash, Linder, Herman, Durner, Johnson, Arnhalt, Anderson, Raguse, Hasse, Herman, Pederson | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Loew, Michels, Dreger, Lund, Jacobson, Benish, Carl Johnson, Monpas, Juno Lind, Pickel | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Longfellow, Kiley, Primm, Finadell, Jones, Hone, Washburn, Johnson, Kriegshauser, Brosius, Berryman, Sharp | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Lonning, Halverson, Beckwith, Anderson, Johnson, Fallon, Blain, Long, Klippel, Ford, Dugger, Curyea | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Lorentzen, Johnson, Lindstrom, Faus, Anderson, Eid, Brown, Holmgren, Groom, Keeping | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lorenzen, Stoberl, Johnson, Diersen, Stoberl, Schultes, Hinners, Schlichte, Bruch, Karsten, Rohe, Helms, Schmidt | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Loudenburg, Esser, Fenton, Johnson, Lindblom, Carlson, Esser Farm, Gosmire | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Lowe Residence, Johnson Residence | Iroquois County 1884 Microfilm |
IL |
1884 |
|
Lowe, Nelson, wood, Foley, Johnson, Reinhardt, Anderson, M'Conn, Ley, Lapham, Palmer, Morgan, Deem | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Lowell Maude Family, Herald Johnson, Herbert Holoch, Earl Thomas, Harold Dwyer, George Sealy, William Burr, Francis Heine Lowell Maude, Verner Sorensen | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Loy, Newton, Ernst, Sattler, Johnson, Gibson, Darr, Gunkel, Davis, Rosenquist, Cook, Southard | Lyon County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Ludwig, Winquist, Briggle, Solbue, Johnson, Stene, Brown Insurance Services | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Lund, Anderson, Johnson, Loftus, Vorderbruggen, Aasen, Olson, Thorson, Kjolkang, Hervey, Larson, Griffith | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lund, Guenther, Olson, Strom, Ulsager, Korkowski, Richards, Mounsdon, Schecher, Peterson, Olson, Johnson, Strom | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Lundby, Johnson, Avery Tractor, West, Hanson, Casperson, Bergum, Carlson, Dounley, Vesledahl, Rude, Lewis, Larson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lundell, Lorentz, Seko, Mouw, Prink, Johnson, Safe, Anderson, Iverson, Carlson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Lundt, Eninger, Nelson, Turnwall, Jensen, Mannix, Jones, Philips, Henley, Carlson, Raveling, Johnson, Barglof | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Lusch, Whitney, Stewart, Frei, Whaylen, Roberts, Beardsley, Watson, Johnson, De wolf, Wilkins | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Lusson, Davis, Lystie, Strong, Grechmer, Lewis, Stlicker, Olson, Johnson, Massie, Demars, Erickson, Drost | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lyngaas, Etten, Van Hovel, Halbakken, Richard, Johnson, Buchholz, Overby, Aasness, Rudebusch, Gowin | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Lynn, Johnson, Vollendorf, Lee, Reed, Myhre, Carey, Dahl, Solberg, Kragness, Bauer, Harper, Engel, Custer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lynn, Speckmeier, Ivey, Fogle, Wolverton, Reamer, Irvine, Kyes, Mausehund, Johnson, Weisbeck | Emmons County 1916 Microfilm |
ND |
1916 |
|
Lyons, Redling, Ingbritson, Frosgard, Rosin, Holmen, Anderson, Kulseth, Elness, Johnson, Koppen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Lytle, McConaughy, Row, Atchison, Wesner, Lowden, Bymaster, Johnson, Youngren, Whitcomb, Drager | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Mace, Coleman, Hovell, Whitehead, Cattron, Fidler, Johnson, Vandevander, Wolf, Wingel, Rosekamp | Fulton County 1895 |
IL |
1895 |
|
Macrae, Knox, White, quick, Gittins, Hooker, Pullin, Wunder, Knowles, Hatswell, Roennau, Terry, Johnson, Kastner, Harder | Pottawattamie County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
Mahoney, Allen, Cowan, Clow, Klingersmith, Johnson, Erwin, Sands, Irwin, McQueen, Glassmaker, Downey, Hodgdon | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Mahr, Williams, Lee, Johnson, Rasmussen, Hagen, Halvarson, Trygstad, Yocum, Hirsch, Rasmussen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Mallory, Johnson, Lockwood, Branford, Voorhees, Hyde | Kane County 1872 Microfilm |
IL |
1872 |
|
Malmanger, Olson, Jacobsen, Bousselot, Ihns, Kimdig, Johnson, Porth, Nissen, Cousins, Diercks, Elias, Marshall, Will | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Maney, Jungbluth, Shenners, Johnson, Jones, Welch, Riford, Warr, Harland, Shunk | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Marash, Lutz, Leininger, Johnson, Hulinsky, Hunt, Kokes, Armatas, Huff, Rowbal, Jones, Jackson | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Markes, Schmidt, Miller, Senne, Broatz, Johnson, Westendorf, Rotting, Norton Tree Service, George's T.V. & Appliance | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Marquand, Stuntz, Behrends, Stille, Butzlaff, Bixley, Stuntz, Clark, Hammel, Peters Behrends, Staudt, Johnson, Chester, Ressler | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Marquett, Zobel, Johnston, Freymiller, Beckmann, Johnson, Brewer, Ford, Tipton, Chapman, Brewer | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Marraccino, Young, Jessie, Schaitel, Woodworth, Hendricks, Johnson, Shawley, Culpitt, Mattson, Klinkenberg | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Marshall, Johnson, Huwe, Brasel, Bare, Wanderi, McFadzen, Palubicki, Vareberg, Karsnia, Schultz, Lex | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Martini, Johnson, Nelson, Hancock, Houde, Thompson, Berus, Havel, Heinson, Bever, Brackenbury, Blackowiak, Ball | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Mason, Tracy, Krecklow, Johnson, O'Hara, Webb, Hay, Jenson, Peterson, McAllister, Abrahamson | Kingsbury County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Masters, Titus, Opitz, Leach, Johnson, Doppenberg, Johnson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Mathaha, Bengesteg, Nelson, Holstad, Tenold Town, Stumo, Heaford, Johnson, Kruse | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Matthew, Mitchell, Cordes, Johnson, DeReu, McCue, Schettler, Simpson, Pierson, Tichler, Dettmen, Stern | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Mattson, Ornes, Johnson, Lindstrom, Bjorkman, Standfield, Holm, York, Holen, Ohlin | Roseau County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Matvick, Schyma, Johnson, Wyatt, Begordis, Blaisdell, Young, Trower, Kieffer, Monson, Miller, Moren, Dilleburg | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Maxwell, Stewart, McCombs, Schmitt, Slane, Johnson, Feltz, Williams, Statler, Schulty, Reeves | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
May, Eaves, Glanzman, Bloom, Sie, Alme, Harwood, Johnson, Parr, Werlein, Helwig, Brantner, Glanzman | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
McCartney, Chambers, Johnson, Baldwin, Harris, Rector, Fugitt, Baylor, Roberts, Omer, Green, Mauk, Ruse | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
McCluhan, Adams, Cheney, Anderson, Kuhr, Knuth, Schroeder, Bahm, Bunda, Nelson, Johnson, Kubik, Huscher | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
McCrae, Johnson, Monette, Starowotow, Bieths, Brandt, Fletcher, Owczynsky, Wilson, Magnuson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
McDaniel, Dean, Rohbaugh, Johnson, Steffen, Althoff, Merry, Carpenter, Amlie, Shouse, Reese, Patrick, Thomas | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
McDiarmid Farm Residence, Johnson Farm, Babcock Factory & Res | Kent County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
McFarland, Thein, Wilhelm, Elton, Hagen, Ingalls, Bellingham, Johnson, Conrad, Daily, Stor, Bristol | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
McGee, Burkhart, Drefke, Johnson, Lockwood, Burkhart, Winkers, Larson, Guthridge, Wolfe, Laursen, Gilbert, Glienke | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
McGee, Flanigan, Draper, Grand Meadow Heritage Center, Johnson, Anderson, Palm | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
McGrath, Kuhl, Lillesue, Coffey, Johnson, Maring, Emery, Pagel, Wangen, Quale, Howden, Svien, Davis | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
McIlquham, Johnson, Sibley, Hakes, Sundlin, Blum, Ewings, Bauer, Maier, Anderson, Hamlin, Curtis Nyhus | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
McKee, Johnson, Danielson, Pegram, Sveeggen, O'Connell, Wevik, Andrews, Kraakmo, Ronning, Christensen, Strom | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
McKenzie, Olson, Griggs, Burrell, Forsse, Johnson, Toll, Schippel, O'Brien, Hinshaw, Henry | Saline County 1920 |
KS |
1920 |
|
McKibben, Jensen, Johnson, Justice, Nielsen, Thomsen, Cole | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
McLey, Forry, Johnson, Norton, Mohn, Johnson, Payne, Thorne, Everts, Lindsay, Ragsdale, Thorne, Hart | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Mehmen, Mulder, Johnson, Dean, Ballhagen, The Crunch Shop | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Meier, Hamstra, Behrens, Reed, Sibley, Tichler, Brown, Steiner, Combs, Wiersema, Johnson, Forzler, Erdmann | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Meissner, Nafe, Ericson, Noble, Pervis, Irwin, Johnson, O'Keefe, Vaughnda, Klingensmith | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Melkert, Roisum, Cappellin, Scott, Brightnose, Fritz Hanson, Solum, Cappellin, Kubitz, Johnson, Melkert | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Merle Street, Storm, Overland, Skog, Nelson, Tenor, Swanson, Anderson, Johnson, Kanis, Katchmark | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Merrill, Zimble, Parrish, Lewis, Hadley, Sitter, Fromm, Whiteman, Nicholas, Ott, David, Anderson, Dale, Johnson, Gant, Rittenhouse | Cowley County 1905 |
KS |
1905 |
|
Mettner, Zappa, Peterson, Waites, Frank, Mazel, Johnson, Smith, Salsbury, Vergin, Wright, Bannink, Amundson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Meyer, Clark, Schmidt, Larson, Hecht, Johnson, Relf, Moltr, Bonrud, Reinfeld, Voneye, Buck | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Meyer, Johnson, Foley, Bartz, Plath, Solberg, Cowell, Lyman, Hicken, Harris, Hanson, Estes | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Meyer, Johnson, Truelsen, Hines, Mulholland, Smith, Hofer, Hill, Ronnfeldt, Palsgrove, Rajcevich, Oelrich | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Meyer, Schipper, Kesley, Mulder, Anderson, Schipper, Mobley, Oldenburger, Bouchard, Lentz, Johnson, Dudley, Kliege | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Midboe, Miller, Landsverk, Flaskerud, Reierson, Reuben, Sistad, Hartel, Johnson, Yergens, Rinkenberger, Myhrum | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Miehaus, Russell, Henrichs, Johnson, Clark, Hinders, Wubbena, DeBower, Markes, Hahn, Dickman | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Miersma, Johnson, Miersmo, Mollema, Petersen, Moeller, Brinkmeyer, Johnson, Smith, VanBeek, Thomssen, Schulze | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Mikkelson, Johnson, Neumann, Anderson, Klukken, Larson, Hagen, Dierkhising, Peterson, Mostad | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Miles, Pearson, Johnson, Puchalski, Jensen, Olson, Clark, Block | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Milleman, Parks, Milton, Kaus, Johnson, Chamberlain, Mitzsche, Babcock, Kabrick, Miller | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Miller, Haines, Whitehead, Marsh, Smith, Swan, Kennedy, Best, Hardy, Johnson, Brown, Cummings | Winnebago County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Miller, Haugrud, Trigg, Shulstad, Hiatt, Carlson, Van Cleef, Strand, Curfman, Johnson, Knoll, Erickson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Miller, Hillcrest Sawmill, Niven, Glenna, Sorum, Chiglo, Johnson, Eiken | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Miller, Hodges, Smith, Barnes, Johnson, Aksamit, Stufft, Bean, Statz, Jorgensen, Lang | Nuckolls County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Miller, Padgett, Eggleston, Galeraithe, Grove, Johnson, Whaley, Pleasant Home, Henderson, Kentland Water Works | Newton County 1916 |
IN |
1916 |
|
Miller, Schipper, Poppens, Stahl, Eilderts, Johnson, Bertram, Harken, Wyant | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Mingo Valley Farm, Alfred Johnson, Pisgah Farm, J.H. Patrick | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Mitchell, Jaeger, Jesenovec, Johnson, Jones, Kaiser, Keck, Kehrli, Kelchen | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Mitchell, Johnson, Copa, Vanett, Dumprope, Keehr, Tretter, Hayes, Boser, Hoffman, Kisor, Sween, Vopatek, Young | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Mjor, Bratlie, Fagerlie, Johnson, Reineccious, Hinrum, Smith, Laney, Skaiem, Ricks, Fagerlie, Stromstad | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Mobley, Alberts, Johnson, Harris, Hassman, Kalkwarf, Muller, Rieken, Cleary, Kalkwarf, Meyer, Schipper, Hassman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Mobraaten, Johnson, Ostenson, Vigen, Satre, Pattison, Hedstrum, Besler, Koltes, Erdahl | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Molzhon, Vachal, Goettle, Parsonage, Johnson, Wamre, Samuelson, Brye, Fish | Mountrail County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Monjon, Cook, Johnson, Gilbert, Schwartz, Hinkle, Lawson, Timmons, Anstett, Frazier, Alexander | Benton County 1909 Microfilm |
IN |
1909 |
|
Moorhouse, Backhaus, gull, Johnson, Gull, Hamestead, Bierbaum, Leete Trucking, Kutzbach | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Morris, Peebles, Johnson, Vlotho, Hammond, Nuoffer, Edwards, Van Der Hamm, Quigley, Dealy, Wing, Sherman, Black | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Mortensen, Schueneman, Wilson, Merten, Johnson, Preston, Edwards, Wilson, Bendlin, Kaus | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Mosbaugh, Beeson, Coe, McDaniel, Johnson, Cullaton, Burr, Haas, Nicholson, Daniell, Bertsch, Tingle | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Mosbaugh, McDaniel, Burr, Daniell, Wissler, Beeson, Johnson, Haas, Bertsch, Whitesell, Cullaton | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Moses, Bonner, Schnaidt, Voeltz, Mattson, Stoelting, Stuhlmiller, Johnson, Flemmer, Berg, Hermann | Mercer County 1918 |
ND |
1918 |
|
Mosher Residence and Sale Stables, Johnson Residence, Robinson Farm Residence, Holt Residence | Whiteside County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Mrs. Eleanor Johnson, George Johnson, Stor Farm, Richard Gray, John F. Turner Residence, Mrs. Ann Payne, Henry | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Muellen, Frommader, Herricks, Brandemuehl, Etlicher, Schwab, Ekstrom, Frank, Johnson, Nelson, Mullen, Kodesh | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Mueller, Golliher, Johnson, Graff, Billings, Washington Cemetery, Berg, Snyder, King, Harwood, Mayo | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Muellner, Zellman, Johnson, Schmidt, Galligan, Seiben, Kasper, Welter, Skinner, Kuehne, Norris | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Mugge, Lundell, Puhrmann, Johnson, Wester, Wolf, Tjossem, Hurd, Jensen, Schuknecht | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Mulder, Poppens, Nunge, Johnson, Kolder, Poppens, Schipper, Kuester, Stukenberg, Sents, Oldenburger, Eilderts, Stahl | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Mullins, Barnes, Skadeland, Johnson, Bates, Mullins, Zarr, Bryant, McGee, Burkhart | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Mulry, Vieth, Christensen, Zufall, Lake, Tjaden, Clemmerson, Rhodes, Johnson, Bangsberg, Klimpke, Marx | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Munson, Peterson, Theel, Barsness, Halling, Johnson, Hjortaas, Henry, Quimby, Petricka, Greseth, Bartel, Hanson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Murphy, Birge, Stinnett, Scott, Bray, Brackney, Exstein, Wetenkamp, Neathery, Clarke, Johnson, Harrison | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Murphy, Plagman, Maynard, Chesnut, Schwenke, Johnson, Nelsen, Aggen | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Murphy, Stennes, Jensen, Herberg, Carlson, Smith, Baker, Gunderson, Gilbertson, Johnson, Hensrud | Divide County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Mursu Residence, Johnson Residence, Peterson Residence, Moine Residence, Broderson Residence, Kimball Hunting Scenes, Parks Farm | Otter Tail County 1912 |
MN |
1912 |
|
Musselmans, Delancey, Weber, Francis, Johnson, Beswick, Houzenga, Haan, Van Zuiden, Olsen, Scobee, Wetzell | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Muzik, Ondracek, Webstad, Navratil, Hvezda, Russell, Wahlin, Prchal, Trousil, Zarodil, Trousil, Johnson, Hiebel, Kust, Moe | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Myhr, Femrite, Fahlin, Diment, Wicklund, Muzik, Johnson, Josephson, Kangus, Haabala, Gulbranson, Becker | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Myli, Johnson, Kalgaargen, Bidne, Arndt, Benge, Terzino | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Naber, Ridder, Garbes, Hagenkamp, Hundley, Kluiter, Turpin, Kramer, Kublank, Johnson, Mohn, Kluiter | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Navratil, Johnson, Chodur, Miner, Baumann, Olsen, Tostenson, Nydegger, Quisley | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Neff, Noble, Mosher, Phipps, Mills, Runyon, Hallowell, Johnson, Hoaglin, Tade, Schantz, Gillis | Henry County 1917 |
IA |
1917 |
|
Neff, Syslo, Johnson, Ketelsen, Wilhelm, Kurt, Biddle, Whitman, Elias, Wieck, Bousselot, Petersen, Olson | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Neisen, Noel, Maves, Joel, Olson, Johnson, York, Ohman, Hjelter, Shannon, Strom, Rohman, Woodard | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Nejedly, Blackner, Johnson, Meyer, Yonker, Geesman, Winter, Whisney, Brumsvold, Hakes, Knutson, Tusa, Dyslin | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Nelsen, Schoelerman, Geerdes, Sether, Goeken, Wiley, Milton, Drust, Johnson, Jackson, Bendlin | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Nelson Monjon, Alpha T. Cook, C. F. Johnson, James H. Gilbert, Wm. J. Schwartz, Henry J. Hinkle, William J. W. Lawson | Benton County 1909 |
IN |
1909 |
|
Nelson, Fancolly, Clark, Jahler, Prall, Whaley, Johnson, Ehrman, Vernon, Probasco | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Nelson, Fleming, Gustafson, Norell, Pillsbury, Fowler, Wiley, Johnson, Dahlgren, Scanlan, Billings, Anderson, Swanson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Nelson, Troe, Johnson Horvei, Horvei, Furness, Oyer, Landsrud, Roalkvam, Sorenson, Heltne, Simmons | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Nemmers, Hummel, Hemmen, Miller, Butle, Grittmann, Thorne, Johnson, Aukes, Schnormeier, Dralle, Keller, Bunger, Steere | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Nepple, Klocke, Langel, Johnson, Schulz, Simons, Croghan, LaVerdos, Irlmeier, Schmitz, Zubrod, LaNoel | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Neumeyer, Johnson, Hady, Nyberg, Reuer, Ranzau, Saren, Thomas, Klosowski, Walker, Wimmer | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Nevin, Meyer, Linnehan, Johnson, McGaughy, Johnson, Erickson, Hesse, Steinhoff, Tracy, Miller, Tsilis, Lasko | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Newman, Edson, Harders, Big Springs TWP, Dahlin, Anderton, Johnson, Lundberg, Rauterkus, Barnes | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Nicholas, Gaddie, Gardenhire, McLean, Dryden, Rutherford, Staton, Payne, Johnson, Dennis, Scott, Godwin | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Nickofauson, Smith, Vanofferen, Giovanna, Johnson, Stephenson, Kaiser, Swenson, Quittmeyer, Ok, Feldt | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Nielsen, Kruse, Sindt, Johnson, Schoelerman, Anderson, Gross, McNier, Berends, Thomsen, Scott | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Niles, Burger, Popedick, Shugars, Clement, Robinson, Shockney, Johnson, Hathaway | Van Buren County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Noben, Anderson, Brown, Elleckson, Haugen, Johnson, Thompson, Jerdee | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Noel, Taylor, Edwards, Schmidt, Darby, Henning, Stuntz, Kluiter, Noel, Klunder, Harken, Noel, LeBeck, Johnson, Hurd, Nixt | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Norby, Fall, Moskal, Eggert, Schramski, Wegan, Scott, Bannink, Johnson, Gullickson, Cuper, Pittman, Lien, Tift | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Norby, Hanson, Nelson, Johnson, South Fork Cemetery, Burmester, Biken, Storlie, Eiken | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Nordin Residence, Adrain Residence, Carlson Residence, Johnson Residence, Nelson Residence, Schultz Residence, Nau Residence | Otter Tail County 1912 |
MN |
1912 |
|
Nordquist, Klein, Westmille, Svenson, Johnson, Landgren, Renfrow, Ireland, Behles, Solenberger, Hoff, Hill, Klein, Hunt | McLean County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Nun, Johnson, Moell, Musmann, Muth, Lincoln Schools, Davenport Schools, Eden, Bruning, Proett, Sinn | Thayer County 1916 |
NE |
1916 |
|
Nybakke, Cheney, Smith, Glur, Johnson, Freese, Kerlin, Ciliberti, Gilles, Harrington, Tople, Barry, Carlson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Nyhus, Kamrath, Polzin, Bartels, Hanson, Johnson, Kaylor, Bilodeau, Solie, Christainson, Woodbeck, Langhough | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Nylen, Rhude, Sorenson, Scheiner, Pipo, Hanson, Larson, Elvrum, Johnson, Hanson, Blomer | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Nysven, Johnson, Knutson, Sather, Gustad, Nissen, Mayer, Cook, Ellefson, Lee, Larson, Pederson, Lowe, Freng | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
O'Bryan, Ollestad, Olson, Ongstad, Ortendahl, Peterson, Preston, Randall, Johnson, Reich, Rockensock, Rouland | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Odegaard, Lokken, Johnson, Vermland, Gullickson, Wandel, Ponto, Peters, Bauman, Foulke, Price, Ottoson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Ohms, Wilkens, Bernlhardt, Johnson, Hansen, Bailey, Reiner, Holaday, Stoneking, Kraus, Husmann, Culbertson | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Oien, Johnson, Stolz, Rodeen, Sonstegard, Vreim, Peterson, Eggen, Kaiser, Knudtson | Roberts County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Oitzau, Gamers, Janke, Johnson, Wilkowski, Hauger, Marjama, Drewes, Anderson, Arola, Quade, Wacker | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ole Taft, Joe Vee, Loren Johnson, Ruth Anderson, Nancy Harvey, Henry Cole, Dwight Sundstrom, Edward Heglin, Ruth Sundtrom, Ivar Birkeland, Hans Johnson | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Olean, Saren, Osen, Westerlund, Oldenberg, Stevens, Mattson, Pangeri, Jenson, Swanson, Johnson, Wimmer, Koch | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Oleson, Trenhaile, Shoars, Johnson, Helgeson, Orth, Miner, Einertson, Broka, Faver, Bruce, Patterson, Ostby, Chapin | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Olich, Kerr, Harbeke, Seelig, Johnson, Helmich, Berrisford, Fisher, Kellerman, Hassing, Wallace, Wichmann, McMillan | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Olsen, Conrad, Evans, Johnson, Miller, Drew, Fox, Bergin, Evans, Gist | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, Erickson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Bahne, Wymer, Weed, O.Connell, Anderson, Richter, Fankhauser, Schranz, Tangwall, Johnson, Dostal | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Olson, Brenden, Lien, Halbakken, Brandt, Johnson, Bowman, Moen, Fosse, Strinden, Ouren, Bowman | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Hansen, Micklos, Natterstad, Flatgard, Freier, Rossow, Johnson, Courts, Micklos, Sydness | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Olson, Howell, Johnson, Minder, Schmidt, Thide, Just, Johnson, Jackson, Thompson, Nerison | Roberts County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Olson, Johnson, Bertrand, Quernemoen, Thomberg, Beers, Slack, Thornberg, Holmgren, Behrens, Gauvain, Lund, Wilde | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Olson, Murphy, Begordis, Maslonkowski, Wyatt, Matvick, Miller, Strand, Funt, Gadacz, Johnson, Preusser, Struffert | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Olson, Ness, Berg, Overland, Johnson, Russell, Ness, Borslien, Haugen, Moland, Pederson, Solie, Underhahl | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Petterson, Hagen, Hargestuen, Parks, House, Wufton, Johnson, Tollman, Rompertl, McFarlane, Lilly, Lee | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, Myrin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Olson, Rendahl, Allen, Johnson, Brown, Hetland, Jordet, Haagensen, Kelly | Steele County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
Olson, Solie, Johnson, Larson, Solie, Roe, Vesledahl, Salveson, Evenson, Nansen, Hagen, Hedlund, Zahl, Raaen, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Styles, Orth, Vaith,, Huber Farm, Human Statue of Liberty, LeRoy Johnson Farm | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Olson, Torbenson, Johnson, Amundson, Hamre, Frisk, Bergman, Benson, Carlson, Hanson, Oppegaard, Osland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ondrashek, Dick Eskildsen, Gerald Johnson, B and P Silo, McGrath | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Ophus, Johnson, Olson, Watnemo, Sander, Fjerstad, Larson, Osmonson, Hove, Engen, Stark, Torgenson, Lee, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ophus, Johnson, Tevrberg, Rud, Osmonson, Sander, Frigstad, Olmstad, Anderson, Trogstad, Myhre, Olson, Sorgaard | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Opsal, Anderson, Keller, Akin, Parker, Kortuem, Thom, Brooks, Peterson, Johnson, Pesta, Cockrum | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Otteson, Ihland, Krump, Johnson, Lindgren, Le Noue, Grenier, Blilie, Buchholz, Bellmore, Aigner, Nyquist | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Otto Priborsky, Marvin Johnson, Flavin Montagne, Joseph Montagne | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Otto, Brodersen, Ihnken, Waters, Warne, Symonds, Mathais, Brehmer, Jones, Templeman, Johnson, Jones, Sage | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Otts, Nodsle, Veazie, Harrom, CHamplin, Swanson, Miller, Smith, Kasey, Tappe, Johnson, Harkom, Meyer | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Overland, Roed, Borslien, Kneeland, Flom, Haugen, Michaels, Johnson, Engelstad, Christianson, Hanson, Moland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Owen, Worley, Thaun, Johnson, Jordet, Wekkin, Sidney Johnson, Weisenbeck, Lindstrom, Pocassel | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
P. H. Johnson, Geo. M. Crego, Peleg Young | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
P. Manrow, Isaac Johnson, Wm. Hodges, H.H. Colby | Warren County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
P.A. Johnson, Robt. Purvis, Harford. Cortland, N.Y. | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
P.H. Johnson, Geo. M. Crego, Peleg Young | Kane County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Pachan, Tepley, Arens, Johnson, Einerwold, Austad, Jacobson, Patnode, Woge, Wendel, Kolodji | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Page 067 - Tait, Johnson, Krippner, Park, Ganssle, Sandgren, Sharp, Heuchert | Pembina County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Page 120 - A.P. Johnson, Miss Jennie Hughes, Folsom, Tweed, Lewis, Jones, Dredge, McLean, Holmes, Nutt, Weymouth | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 135 - N. Foisy, Charles James, Charles Fox, A.W. Johnson, Julia Humiston, F.P. Fairchild, C.F. Oakley, Geo. H. Brewster, Isaac Haycraft, Crystal Lake | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 146 - J.H. Ray, Security Flats, Mineral Springs, Jos Masberg, Cement Works, John Johnson Jr., Mankato | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 180a - Illustration - Daniel Johnson, Sarah Johnson and Residence | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 182a - Illustration - Daniel F. Johnson, Mrs. Daniel F. Johnson and Residence | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 299b - Illustration - Johnson Niles and wife, Residence of George H. Niles | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page, Thompson, Johnson, Chicos, Sauter, Olness, Hindrickson, Thompson, Moenning, Meyer, Pletcher, Branch, Hagna | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Palmquist, Johnson, Davison, Larsen, Koepsell, Grahnberg, Omanson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Palmquist, Zeeck, Bart, Charles, Kile, Johnson, Larsen, Omanson, Duck | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Parks, Giestlinger, Clift, Frye, De Vries, Johnson, Rose, May, Rotthaus, Derieg, Reiss | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Parsley, Burggraff, Johnson, Willard, Lodahls | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Pastian, Waldorf, Bowman, Kral, Mielke, Johnson, Hasselstrom, Larson, Adrian, Bretz, Abers, Johnson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Paterson, Johnson, Loriks, Fuerstein, Hoff, Hall, Virchow, Falconer, Siep, Walline, Crawford, Plowman | Kingsbury County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Patnode, Perish, Ehnes, Host, Dreher, Johnson, Berczyk, Motl, Sales, Sandelin, Swanson, Johnson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Paul, Gunderson, Herzog, Koroll, Soltis, Bartkowicz, Johnson, Prokott, Harren, Middendorf, Korman | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Paulson, Olson, Johnson, roberts, Gunderson, Sigurdson, Kraushaar, Brandt, Hoverson, Moore, Sorenson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Wilson, Crissinger, Nelson, Vollan, Knowler, Jones, Swanson, Thompson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Payne, Jean, Yowell, Patterson, Dodd, Claborn, Patterson, Pitchford, Wilkinson, Johnson, Thomas | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Pearson, Anderson, Gustafson, Coombs, Sievers, Johnson, Tuttle, Smith, Rupp, Watts | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Pearson, Martinson, Norland, Johnson, Thomson, Englund, Nelson, Cory | Kittson County 1912 |
MN |
1912 |
|
Pearsons, Pearson, Bean, Thorne, Peine, Collins, Learmann, Farrel, Harris, Johnson, Tingeathal, Peters | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Pecinovsky, Johnson, Praska, Anderson, Johnson, Knutson, Chihak | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Pederson, Bordson, Johnson, Alvstad, Larson, Arnquist, Grant County Court House | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Pederson, Imislund, Halderson, Jones, Dubiel, Hanson, Skroch, Johnson, Engleman, Lowe, Magee, Gibbs | Trempealeau County 1901 |
WI |
1901 |
|
Pederson, Johnson, Hamre, Paulsrud, Hanson, Smith, Amundson, Roningen, Ellingson, Smith, Braaten, Aukland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Pederson, Pitkin, Grimm, Seglem, Huber, Pederson, Bram, Seglem, Buckley, Nelson, Carr, Johnson, Hyde | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Pederson, Rademaker, Pangburn, Gabriel, Johnson, Joice, Fertile Mills, Levorson, Knudtson, Bartels | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Pennington, Swanson, Haaland, Johnson, Hagedorn, Handy, Baxter, Kruse, Christensen | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Pesta, Deters, Welle, Anderson, Johnson, Pearson, Alcorn, Wolbeck, Hanson, Jager, Pearson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Pester, Johnson, Hoemer, Kramer, Seaton, Hanson, Deboer, Muir, Anderson, Lindberg, Bekken, Baatz, Vanhorn | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Petersen, Schlinz, Johnson, Rupp, Mahnke, Schlinz, Nielsen, Johnson, Bell, Marshall, McIntosh, Allen | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Peterson Residence, Jensen Residence, Johnson Residence, Mueller Residence, West Side Farm, Ortman Farm, Peterson Farm | Turner County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Peterson, Baker, Phillips, Terpening, Wilson, Sime, Johnson, Harrington | Lyman County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Peterson, Cole, Sheppard, Smith, Rosskopf, Petersen, Carlson, Bursell, Leeman, Johnson, Schafer | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Peterson, Hummel, Popp, DeBates, Johnson, Tulio, Floody, Oldemeyer, Frackman, Schulze, De Groot, Nagel, Delaney | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Peterson, Johnson, Umber, Brekken, Synhorst, Seim, Eliassen, Brandon, Johnson, Danielson, Bergquist | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Peterson, Moore, Taylor, Block, Nelson, Teige, Olson, Enger, Fenci, Johnson, Aanerud, Daniels | Mountrail County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Peterson, Olson, Forsell, Pyle, Allerton, Johnson, Morrow, Little, Carlson, Joneson, Hay, Hutchinson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Peterson, Saurer, Brorby, Wiese, Thomson, Paler, Johnson, Balken, Knudson, Watson, Hammer | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Petterson, Knutson, Widseth, Johnson, Basinger, Bratvold, Magnussen, Churness, Erickson, Sandland | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Pettinger, Schlueter, South, Stender, Logeman, Gerlock, McCrory, Johnson, Dolch, Becker, Euken, Schoenbohm | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Phillips, Anderson, Slayton, Wintrone, Olson, Novak, LeRoy, Osberg, Sather, Liddle, Johnson, Jensen, Knutson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Pierce, Damschen Bros, Reff, Ossander, Soine, Sauer, Thalmann, Iverson & Lee, Johnson, Hassler, Wallace | Otter Tail County 1912 |
MN |
1912 |
|
Pierce, Love, Lemke, Fanfulik, Altepeter, Johnson, Volker | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Piety, Evans, Clark, Keaton, Morgan, Artis, Pogue, Scott, Drake, Yeager, Johnson, Roberts | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
Pirkl, Bakken, Noble, Spinler, Pelinka, Johnson, Brase, Vierling, Young, Hammer, Kaplan, Perkl, Binstock | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Pitzen, Schmid, Kracht, Hagedorn, Schomburg, Hill, Worthen, Barschelet, Heiter, Johnson, Mortensen | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Podewiltz, Johnson, Juhlke, Zipp, Pahls, Daniels, Nyberg, Anderson, Storm, Frick, Swope | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Pond, Johnson, Jungling, Miller, Auden, Kruger, Sessler, Rieken, Lindaman, Poppens, Kluiter, Kruger, Pettigrew | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Poore, Walters, Johnson, Knight, Brandt, Augustine, Saltzman, Spencer, Jerrems, Partlow, Deibert, Young, Blunck | Ringgold County 1915 Ogle |
IA |
1915 |
|
Pop, Hullstedt, Pabian, Sievers, Johnson, Janovec, Thorson, Racek, Scow | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Post, Swanson, Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Voshage, Cords, Peterson, Ingbritson, Jones, Wallert, Gohr | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Potter, Johnson, Lisle Academy and Union School | Broome County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Powers, Cadotte, Walker, McMahon, Nelson, Jensen, Matson, Bob's Electric, Severtson, Gullickson, Johnson, Kramer | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Proell, Olson, Weiner, Johnson, Claseman, Decker, Lezer, Blank, Kjeldahl, Berschied, Ahrens, Beste | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Prokott, Krivanek, Johnson, Theisen, Harren, Roerick, Blonigen, Sundquist, Pangrac, Trettel, Maciej | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Pronek, Schwardt, Kakac, Sorenson, Schulke, Williams, Johnson, Patrick, Yttrie, Schwardt, Busch, Hedlund, Keller, Gaffaney | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Pulkrabek, Johnson, Stengl, Kuzel, Ovsak, Straus, Anderson, Welsh, Giese, Dahlin | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Pyatt, McNulty, Stein, Baird, Brown, Robb, Anderson, Johnson, Slawson, Thompson, Blaas, Wilks, Harris | Perry County 1902 |
IL |
1902 |
|
R. E. Hardie, Fred Ruthardt, James F. Yahne, O.O. Johnson, E. A. Comstock, Duncan Earl, A. H. Smith | Davison County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
R.V. Johnson, Jas Moffit, Chas Schmidt, W.E. Yates, John Fife, John Conner | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Raaen, Messelt, Wang, Soberg, Spearman, Sonstelie, Hogenson, Saxum, Hodons, Stai, Roste, Johnson, Flermoen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Radke, Reineke, simonsen, Lounesbarey, Johnson, Glienke, Otto, Engdahl, Simonsen | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ramette, Javellana, Lamb, Johnson, Meyer, Mathiesan, Olson, Torgerson, Parker, Soderstrom, Norman, Forbragh | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ramsey, Kleen, Jespersen, Campbell, Pluth, Gjerde, Johnson, Harvey, Howard, Hartman, Ellis, Brown, Hoganson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Raner, Smith, Rosacker, Skelton, Burkhart, Johnson, Burkhart, Hazelett, Speed, Edleman | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Rasmussen, Olsen, McLaughlin, Farrel, Smith, Ginther, Williams, Brown, Johnson, Wiggins, Stout, Syverson, Olson, Pasonault | Towner County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Reamann, Macinder, Tracy, Olson, Clarke, Lee, Eisele, McKay, Hansen, LaFave, Johnson, Soest | Emmons County 1916 Microfilm |
ND |
1916 |
|
Reed, Erickson, Wraa, Olson, Tweet, Baanrud, Clark, Duquette, Johnson, Olson, Torgerson, Brein, Solberg | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Reed, Scheve, Johnson, Bokinskie, Kleinschmidt, Wettstein, Fearing, Bruder, Martin, Miller, Illies | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Reichert, Holm, Anderson, Johnson, Emmel, Moen, Bardwell, Torgerson, Gunning, Erickson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Reiher, Hummel, Lupkes, Schipper, Johnson, Parker, Reiher, Tuve, Lodge Machine | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Reker, Engelkes, Johnson, Scheffler, Rabenberg, Boots, Konz, Slater, Vaske, Robenberg, Harberts, Vortherms | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Residence and Landing of John Johnson, Eden | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Rev. Cullinan, Rowles, Corbin, Johnson, Tarr, Wymore, Forsythe, Clark, Belzer, Lanning, Hinton | Monroe County 1919 |
IA |
1919 |
|
Revering, Rebel, Wheeler, Branlund, Schackel, Borchert, Johnson, Zacher, Young, Lewis, Meyer, Roth, Wall, Granlund | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Reyerson, Reierson, Wikko, Tenold, Anderson Heggestad, Jensen, Johnson, Mehusm Sime, Hanson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Richard Johnson, Farm Residence, Emily, Liberty , Marion County | Marion County 1875 |
MO |
1875 |
|
Richard M. Johnson - Page 82 | Cass County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Richards, Vaughan, Shoemaker, Leeper, Anderson, Rice, Ellis, Johnson, Wood, Schuler, Knapp | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Richmond, Lindauer, Wendt, Sedgewick, Trenkamp, Klima, Houska, White, Johnson, Lincoln, Recker, Goldsmith | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Riecks, Gebel, Natvig, Johnson, Lukes, Gehling, Bodensteiner, Kovarik, Leasing | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Rinehart, Jones, White, Grapenthin, Binder, Langner, Wilson, Hagedorn, Johnson, Carpenter | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Ritter, Berschied, Wielenberg, Kerfeld, Broadland, Johnson, Roering, Van Havermaet, Ilgen, Ahrens | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Rivard, Johnson, Paulson, Morberg, Malm, Paulson, Pokrzywinski, Jensen Seed Co., Lundeen Oil Co. | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Roberts, Klar, Cox, Kofedan, Holm, Hickle, Lovgron, Johnson, Wooster, Irlbeck, Tenquist, Alm, Linder, Hanson, Lyon | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Robinson, Jones, Schroeder, Haas, Schmitz, Hundt, Kirking, Leis, Johnson, Hall, Hurtz, Geier, Schreier, Dickman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Rock, Johnson, Mattingly, Dosland, Roeder, Clark, White, Peters, Burke, Green, Stampe, Gannon, Brown, Jaeger | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Rodgers, Drake, Rohde, Hein, Johnson, Hein, Conrath, Rice, Streater, Walter, Arpin, Hill, Girard, Koehler, Stueb | Rusk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Roepke, Dewitt, Larsen, Rupp, Pratt, Burnham, Berlund, Weinriech, Berglund, Sheeler, Johnson, Sargent, Rawson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Roerick, Baggenstoss, Pflipsen, Johnson, Lange, Brezlinka, Peterson, Holmen, Liebech, Kiley | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Rogalla, Larson, Feltman, Lenhart, Howard, Johnson, Lenhart, Nelson, Peavey | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Rogers, Ebling, Otto, Johnson, Brocka, Kyle, Homer, Cutler, Reisem, Riggins, Rindall | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Rogers, Place, Olson, Griese, Rogers, Becker, Knapp, Wolter, Poock, Judas, Parkhurst, Fails, Johnson, Scott | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Rolf, Amundson, Johnson, Mahlen, Hanson, Benson, Anderson, Hovland, Oseth, Ost, Uggen, Lindseth, Nelson, Erickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Root River Hardwoods, Fuller, Sons of Norway Lodge, Lanesboro, Dam, Huntington, Hall, Johnson, Fuller | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Rosacker, Knudtson, Johnson, Smith, Slyvester, Mileham, Ludwig, Mitcham, Carlson, Greene | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Rose, Deusen, Hinz, Hohrenberg, Sorenson, Paulsen, Barry, Raver, Johnson, Nelson, Pilcher | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Rosen, Ward, Crotteau, Johnson, Paulson, Munson, Wallen, Rowe, Ketz, William, Stoveren, Paffel, Scribuer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Rosin, Johnson, Waugh, Jenson, Chayer, Hartman, Huemoeller, Bayerkohler, Biss, Jabs, Shervey | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Ross, Roed, LaPlante, Johnson, Emberston, Flaat, Vigoren, Michaels, Hanson, Patenaude | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Rostad, Anderson, Hanson, Klinnert, Thom, waterstraat, Tordsen, Johnson, Stewart, Lofthus, Habberstad | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Rousselow, Thompson, Darby, Johnson, Steimel, Weber, Wittmayer, Goeller, Werner, Lowe, Vaughn, Nelson, Crist | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Rowe, Dunham, Fish, Boyd, Saxton, Paskie, McCarthey, Batschelet, Costello, Hitch, Johnson, Bray, Reynolds | Walworth County 1921 |
WI |
1921 |
|
Rubida, Klemme, Johnson, Buum, Hanson, Dimmick, Swanson | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Ruch, Nienhuis, Avest, Putten, Joscelyn, Cook, Johnson, Park, Nauta, Peterson, Brown, Quigley, Campbell, Stegeman | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Ruple, Hansen Sheep Barn, Horgeshimer, Wahl, Kaes, Johnson, Olson, Marciniak, Davis, Peters | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Russell, Williams, Kautz, Wright, Johnson, Clevenger | Caldwell County 1876 Microfilm |
MO |
1876 |
|
Ruth, Hoel, Johnson, Bohm, Benson, Galland, Cook, Tuenge, Throne, Lester, Lerfald, Hanson, Neys, Shaver | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ruwe, Ryan, Hansen, Johnson, Van Horn, Rasmussen, Cameron, Brodersen, Wachter, Schafersman | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Rydstrom, McCabe, Johnson, Bibler, Ammons, Steffes, Plagman, Rehnstrom, Patricola, Robar, Mattson, Peterson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
S. Hammell, W. T. Carr, Wm. Clinton Johnson, R.F. Adams, George J. Monken, Fred J. Lohmann, O.W. Watts | Clinton County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
S. R. Johnson, L. S. Burrows, C. L. Chellberg, Niles Haglund, John Selman, Amos A. Burwell, John McGinley | Porter County 1906 |
IN |
1906 |
|
Sabelka, Lynch, Reicks, Barloon, Johnson, Zeigler, Natvig, Jirak, Shileny, Busta | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Salsbury, Kuhlemeir, Hakes, Johnson, Coffin, Carlson, Bergman, Etchen, Tritch, Wendel, Shunkwiler, Gobeli, Dtumme, Oelkers, Thompson | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Salzwedel, Gilliespe, Korthouse, Hormening, Evers, Paulson, Schmidt, Johnson, Anschuty, Evers, Wrase | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Santer, Irwin, Schultz, Johnson, Maus, Klukken, thieschafer, Laven, Sibell, Johnson, Framnel, Rutten | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Sarff, Irlbeck, Taber, Hernwall, Schroeder, Johnson, Bradlich, Stevenson, Ecklund, Goligowski, Skoglund | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Saville, Welt, Ripley, Riegert, Prink, Johnson, Stemmann, Mattehees, Knoblauch, Saville, Schindeldecker, Sebo, Rapp | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Schaaf, Dressler, Scholl, Hansen, Ballensiefer, Reed, Tuttle, Stroup, Johnson, Hall | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Schaaf, Kringle, Hakseth, Hanson, Flohr, Colin, Buxton, Taplin, Rasmussen, Harlson, Johnson, Hickok, Severson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Schafer, Lkima, Voss, Stinar, Troung, Basaillon, Coyer, Pavelko, Johnson, Stengl, Benes, Chonko, Schreiber | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Schaitel, Dearman, Johnson, Neal, Culpitt, Hansche, Anderson, Stiles, Yahnke | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Schealler, Jensen, Justice, Wiley, Thomsen, Pedersen, Anderson, Johnson, Henricksen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Schiller, Bernett, Smith, Tucher, Vasicek, Ferren, Meyer, Guy, Olson, Caucutt, Johnson, Weiner, Antony | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Schipper, Schilling, Leerhoff, Schmidts, Johnson, Voigts, Shell Rock Ford, Farmers Cooperative Company | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schmidt, Hickey, Johnson, Berverich, Christensen, Lindsay, Woolston, Kosta, Hegel, Roghair | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Schmillen, Heeren, Beatty, Grauer, Miller, Johnson, Ogren, Hurd, Ferrin, Stowater, Rassel, Simons | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Schmitz, Falk, Flanagan, Rousselow, Ryan, Jackson, Lichty, Kerr, Miller Barz, Johnson, Schares, Thiltgen, Junker | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Schneeberger, Renstrom, Bah, Fogerberg, Bullis, Spaulding, Ostenson, Pieske, Michelson, Larson, Johnson, Walwick | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Schneider, Cameron, Knodel, Johnson, Pederson, Hensel, Swatek, Dvorak, Gasper, Brouse, Kiesel, Rolston | Charles Mix County 1912 |
SD |
1912 |
|
Schneider, Schmitz, Obermoller, Gunther, Rogers, Hokinka, Bonnell, Groenewold, Stude, Johnson, Kay | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Schneider, Smith, Schreir, Feltman, Johnson, Ratchman, Smith, Ohlendorf, Deichmann | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Schnider, Schmidt, Kennedy, Morman, Lien, Williams, Johnson, Stene, Hansen, Stevens, Hanson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Schoelerman, Ausmussen, Steuben, Johnson, Geerdes, Nath | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Schoening, Gruhn, Smith, Hofer, Schrader, Bahnsen, Paarmann, Johnson, Thompson, Porter, Cousins, Studemann | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Schrader, Sequiers, Swigart, Johnson, Brandt, Rolling, Pinnell, Webster, Duffield, Wood, Garis, Evans, Hoag, Sizer, Alexander | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Schultz, Kedrowski, Reinbold, Zyvoloski, Kazeck, Zarns, Rogge, Claseman, Johnson, Jacobson, Sadlovsky | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Schultz, Malloy, Johnson, Knudson, Sundby, Bratberg, Broadwater, Tammel, Hagen, Stennes, Bothum, Bradley | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Schulz, Hartmann, Hunter, Paarman, Kunde, Tobey, Walrod, Schoel, Johnson, Lindemann, Hansen, Huber | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Schutte, Johnson, Clark, Deuth, Demuth, Cummings, Brinkhouse, Engelkes, Wietzema, Meyer, Crow, Schroeder | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Schwantz, Butler, Olston, Dittberner, Johnson, Lenz, Lindner, Bertrum, Wagner, Shaw | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Schwartz, Maser, Olson, Johnson, Lindholm, Olson, Peneder, Hancock, Korpi | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Scott Residence, Garrett Residence, Briggs Residence, Johnson Residence | Tazewell County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Scow, Dorr, Benson, Trandem, Jenson, Sheggrud, Thompson, Roux, Johnson, Peterson, Clementson, Carlson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Seal, Johnson, Engelbretson, Murray, Winter, Brekken, Sauvageau, Halvorson, Hendrickson, Bergen, Rethwisch | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Seaman, Hamaker, Pratt, Carr, Kaplan, Troelson, Lee, Johnson, Lower, Bennett, Cramer, Phillips, Hanna | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Sedgwick, Powers, McElhinney, Eighmey, Johnson, Schultz, Knoop, Easton, Trumbauer, Dietrick, Howrey, Jameson | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Sether, Marsh, Harwood, Ranisate, Lille, Shellum, Gubrud, Larson, Curley, Johnson, Eberlein, Kaiser, Sjodin, Moen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Shamp, Riedel, Lenz, Olson, Johnson, Schwantz, Aldrich, Lindner, Krey, Wagner, Blashack, Dittberner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Shanks, Hanson, Owens, Rowe, Johnson, Jay, Boyle, Geyerman, Stamp, Johnson, Kaufman | Nobles County 1914 Ogle |
MN |
1914 |
|
Shaw, Metnik, Thompson, Farlow, Mitts, Organ, Pierson, Allen, Stoll, Tiffer School, Crager, Johnson, Black | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Shea, Stroh, Meissner, Ziegelman, Anderson, Koep, Kraemer, Johnson, Klobes, Schiele, Kaul, Bitzan, Lenarz, Klimek, Otto | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Shellum, Harwood, Hoie, Melrose, Ballek, Christensen, Gubrud, Coyle, Johnson, Marsh, Luggar, Lien, Mootz | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Sheperkey, Holmer, Deitchler, Yliniemi, Brown, Charles, Kimball, Johnson, Pelzel, Hensel, Smith, May | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Shepersky, Cumber, Boyd, Johnson, Kimball, Pritchard, Condit, Thayer, Branstrom, Walde, Kucera | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Shepersky, Kimball, Hemenway, Pritchard, Hensel, Girtz, Stearns, Carey, Johnson, Kimball, Paulson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Sherman, People, Vedquam, Larson, Dyrstad, Brace, Strand, Gorder, Bergeron, Lesmann, Johnson, Nordmark | Bottineau County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Shold, Christensen, Hinrichs, Hubbard, Loving, Baker, Larson, Erickson, Gustafson, Hodenfeldt, Johnson, Wessman | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Simenson, Blegeberg, Johnson, Anderson, Klabo, Drogen, Steinke, Odden, Sambue, Hilstad, Mustad | Steele County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Sims, Willman, Strait, Viring, Larson, Huberd, Devlaminck, Johnson, Krafve, Nicken, Reger, Dwyer, Stukey, Henagin | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Skadeland, Luetkeman, Crane, Stephenson, Johnson, McGees, Mullins, Dirks, Martin, McGee | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Skakeland, McGee, Radetzki, Larson, Loucks, Johnson, Seyer, Zarr, Summers, Guthridge, Schwebach, Nothwehr | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Skelton, Holmberg, Stumpe, Hanisch, Chapman, Moser, Glienke, Sylvester, Edleman,Johnson, Koenig | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Skog, Rohr, Welt, Korczyk, Mahoney, Nelson, Prink, Pagel, Price, Johnson, Hovel, Benz, Benson, Anderson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Skoglund's Farm, Mount Tom, Pinkert, Kuchenbacker, Redman, Walker, Johnson, Ginther, McKenna, Busta, Boxeth, Brones, Hagen | Grant County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Slick, Rahlf, Drewelow, Heit, King, Felix, Johnson, Heit, Kleiss, Vern Laures Auto Center | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Smeby, Evenson, Lindflott, Fellin, Imler, Beal, Williams, Tenold, Johnson, Reindl, Hagen, Carter, Bergan, Willand | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Smedman, Johnson, Pommerer, Rudie, Barthel, Magnuson, Gunderson, Lange, Hoppe, Gerads, Thompson, Kiley | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Smirl, Baker, Hubbard, Nye, Osburn, Kimmey, Johnson, Gregg, Kelsey, Singleton, Vance, Bales, Grove, Clark | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Smith Residence, Robison & Robinson Block, Besser Residence, Johnson Residence, Strunk & Co Lumber Shed | Cottonwood County 1896 |
MN |
1896 |
|
Smith, Brulnsman, Holroyd, Woellert, Havertape, Hartman, Chrystal, Ridenour, Johnson, Lindauer, Yonda, Delency | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Smith, Crook, Johnson, Caleson, Levy, Novy, Deake, Kruel, Townsend, Wernick | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Smith, Johnson, Huesman, Wandersee, Jorschumb, Hanson, Lage | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Smith, Maurer, Essick, Glienke, Stoermer, Johnson, Hargens, Gross, Jensen, Gavton, Hargens, Jensen | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Smith, Peterson Huffman, Dyslin, Johnson, Goodburn, Templeman, Robb, Swanson, Blake, Nelson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Smith, Rohe, Lutsen, Hadler, Schenach, Gilles, Albers, Gilles, Huago, Johnson, Nelson, Schmitz, Flueger Construction | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Smith, Todd, Baker, Gregg, Hahn, Leonard, Larson, Gebers, Puhrmann, Jensen, Phelps, Johnson, Kischer, Gries | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Smuda Zoo, Johnson, Dvork, Zehowski, Czech, Vechek, Schultz, Zehowski, Olson, Goebel, Copa, Sauer, Bieniek | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Snowbank, Jerry, Hanson, Johnson, Pepowski, Klein, Leonard, Pierson, Ladd, McWilliams, Feliciano, Allen, Neswold | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Snowbank, Loga, Allen, Engebretson, Levy, Johnson, Arrondale Home Makers, Almona Sportsmen Club | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Snyder, Vrieze, Berg, Mayo, Johnson, Millet Cemetery, Mosher, Hamilton, McNamara, Rudlong, Golliher | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Soberg, Erickson, Ballard, Johnson, Bauman, Jenson, Tweeton, Bosek, Ophus, Johnson, Onsum, Clauson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Solberg, Daggit, Tallman, Erpenbach, Ausman, Johnson, Reed, Vollendorf, Krueger, Blodgett, Gilbertson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Solberg, Johnson, Lommen, Burns, Woolley, Logan, Kvamen, Wetzel, Haagenstad, Rangen, Dihle, Olson | Benson County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Solomon Johnson, J S Johnson, James Johnson, John Crow | Grant County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Sondra Hohn, Mike T. Ryan, Boyd Ostrem, C. H. Gunderson, Todd Hanson, Lloyd Johnson, Nicole Elizabeth,Jim Hood,Mary Ann Hanson | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Soper, James, McClintic, Johnson, Heitz, Huckell, Harnish, Neifert, Saunders, Hanna, Alrich, Branch, Bryan, Woolman, Billings, Owen, Kagey | Mitchell County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
Sorbo, Sarbo, Gulson, Wuisle, Holt, Johnson, Troe, Anderson, Hefta, Sandvick, Loberg, Haugrud | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Sorenson, Garnas, Knowles, Dietrich, Johnson, Enderson, Knutson, Backhaus, Dahl | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Sorenson, Johnson, Carlin, Storelee, Eich, Kruse, Haskoover, Scheffner, Mueller, Simonson, Raaen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Spencer, Murphy, Callahan, Anderson, Johnson, Baird, Waters, Wachtmann, Falconer | Kingsbury County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Sperr, Olson, Werks, Klipfel, Smith, Haupert, Werk, Johnson, Oachs, Haley, DeLong, Severance, Wagner, Johnson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Splittstoesser, Johnson, Grovdahl | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
St. Francis Catholic Church, Henry Pujol, Evens Johnson, Dr. T.L. Rives, Francis Oberkoetter's Building, Jno. B. Thro | St. Charles County 1875 |
MO |
1875 |
|
St. Peters Catholic, Catholic School of Johnson, Richland Methodist, Ahlsborg Lutheran, Brule Creek Lutheran | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Stangford, Felten, Johnson, Erdman, Barnes, Crane, Sadler, Andresen, Lalas, Furhman, Standford | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Stanley Lewison, Pearl Howey, Terry Cleland, Dale J. Leverson, Daryl P. Johnson, Chad Lewison, Chad Lewison | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
States, Hurlbut, Copperstone, Frye, Gove, Keller, Sailsbury, O' Halloran, Moore, Johnson, Boeswetter, Thomas, Ward, Jacoby, Haack | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Steen, Johnson, Tomschin, Horkey, Graves, Censky, Schulz, Ringkob, Evers, Bratsch, Tomschin, Hansen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Steffen, Johnson, Burman, Osborn, Ragsdale, Steele, Bloker, Folsom | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Steffen, Jones, JOhnson, Glienke, Adams, Phillips, Wallace, King, Gafkjen, Abel, Salton, Santage | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Stenger, Carr, Anderson, Beckwirth, Cain, Erickson, Danielson, Johnson, Eckert, Jensen, Hammer, Sperling | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Stephas, Cattanach, Klomps, Severson, Buenger, Kappers, Johnson, Winslow, Bergan, Fohrman | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Sterba, Gifford, Scholbrock, Sloover, Gebel, Albrecht, Johnson, Crossman, Franzen, Balk, Busta | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Still, Stubstad, Johnson, Braun, Welharticky, Pazdernik, Wiertzema, Miranowski, Differding, Schneider | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Stock Breeders, Strater, Johnson, Bixby, Keiser, McColluch, Woody, Kimmel, Flynn, Vale, Stone, Altman | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Stoltman, Rivard, Johnson, Rivard, Nelson, Anderson, Nyblad, Hoper, Harmon, Landerville, Bergeron | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Stonebeck, Johnson, Mochelle, Fournier, Allar, Dahlstrom, Grensing, Cable, Drake, Chase, Bush | Washburn County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Stout, Slifsgaard, Jacobsen, Johnson, Tostlebe, Roadman, Cowie, Boysen, Pruisner, Chase, Krogg, Juhl | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Stratton, Johnson, Wallace, Heim, Chcuinard, Lafleur, Gamache, Winter, Casper, Sundquist, Eagle, Magnuson | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Stull, Edget, Ogden, Richards, Garrett, Benbow, Celmir, Boylan, Johnson, Kluss, Randall, Owens, Little | Wexford County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Stumne, Smetana, Johnson, Schwartz, Hady, Olsen, Silhanek, Neville, Doeny | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Sundberg, Abbas, Sampson, Thimmesh, Johnson, Olson, Owens, Bretz, Tefft, Abers, Klukken, Gettel | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Sundblad, Thoreson, Simpson, Johnson, Palmer, Nelson, Mathilda, Waasdrop, Wahlstrom, Olson, Sjostrom | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Sunup Doc, Johnson, Smeins, Cordes, Flood 1951, Stauffer, Serfoss, Fort Sumpler School, De Groote | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Sutcliffe, Everhart, Bellard, Everhart, Ibarra, Pope, McElwee, Fitzpatrick, Johnson, Mousel, Berding | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Sutton, Johnson, Callahan, Fulwidee, Hobbie, Shoenrock, Jaacks, Brown | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Svoma, Good, Oldenberg, Zimmerman, Harvey, Geist, Horn, Marek, Willkomm, Kocher, Johnson, Leavens, Ling, Rosenbrock | Chippewa County 1920 |
WI |
1920 |
|
Swanger, Rupp, Johnson, Grass, Mahn, Lux, Pitts, Pigott, Johnston, Behrems, Mahn, Cedar, Rohlfson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Swanson, Hugos, Vance, Reeder, Wilson, Worrel, l Hogin, Walters, Higgason, Johnson, Dillon | Republic County 1904 |
KS |
1904 |
|
Swanson, Marks, Olson, Bellomy, Lane, Potlatch Mercantile Co, Johnson, Stevens, Byers | Latah County 1914 |
ID |
1914 |
|
Sweeney, Foster, Adams, Price, Johnson, Jenkins, Warner, watson, Hughes, Thorpe, Coppenbarger, Hunt, Halcom | DeWitt County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Swenson, Nelson, Knutson, Hanson, Moen, Sorum, Gunderson, Johnson, Olson, Blazejewski, Folden, Bjorsness | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Talmadge, Runck, Peterson, Wheeler, Schmidt, Johnson, Hendrickson, Sundquist, Hoffman, Metzger, Reynolds | Harlan County 1921 |
NE |
1921 |
|
Tamke, Lundstrom, Stewart, Fernholz, Hanson, Hertzfeldt, Putz, Reuter, Johnson, Paulson, Hossly | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Tandy's Art Gallery, J.W. Melton, R.C. Johnson, Lewis Hatfield, H.G. Wiswall, Residence, Grocer, Jacksonville | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Tanner, Weleski, Sistad, Nyseth, Ekman, Johnson, Drangstveit, Melby, Peterson, Naplin, Klemmetsen, Pederson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Tantow, Bakkum, Bartels, Johnson, Garnas, Dodge, Schulte, Venzke, Johnson, Ouverson, McKenzie, Rench | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Taylor, Johnson, Bertram, Dittmer, Snieders, Brown, Degen, Campbell, Punt, Duistermars, Stewart, Taylor, Wheeler | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Taylor, Oswald, Johnson, Fenningkoh, Helman Distributors, West Central Auto, Monroe County Publishers | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Teeri, LeBlanc, Witt, Reese, Wold, Lochner, Seelen, Podrosky, Hanson, Johnson, Plante, Schwendinger | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Theilen, Hamstra, Lane, Landheer, Koster, Lehmen, Kuehl, Johnson, Karn, Martenson, Lindskog, Mathew | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Theo. Siverling, Vougrt, Nesvacil, Langel, Kohls, Vojgrt, Brenner, Kane, Johnson, Popp, Munich, Gene Klukas | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Thiel, Johnson, Pallum, Erickson, Leshousky, Synhorst, Brekken, Lykken, Seim, Browen, Beyer, Peterson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Thielhorn, Ascheman, Grelson, Johnson, Fransen, Benda, Ratzlaff, Thielhorn, Benes, Kuehl, Eckert, Graves | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Thofson, Hendrikson, Northwood, Johnson, Gaarder, Bauer, Lucas, Walk, Banna, Lucas, Pangburn, Dahlby, Julson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Thompson, Torkelson, Jorgensen, Johnson, Stoen, Totten, Clemets, Marklund, Berquist, Wahl | Bowman County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Thorsen, Thibault, Weissert, Johnson, Duval, McGregor, Froberg, Major, Lusardi, Hutchins, Nelson, Dickson | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Throndson, Slick, Myers, Buhre, Drewelow, Johnson, Suhr, Heit, Rahlf, Burke, Schultz, Haugland, Leictman | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Tickler, Johnson, Benson, Brown, Overhosler, Norman, Shaver, Geerts, Balk, Wiersems, Huizenga, Behrens | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Tiedt, Etringer, Hesse, Johnson, Neil, Ott, Holub, Nuss, Peine, Bast, Mattihias | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Tilton, Westlund, Johnson, Vaughn, Daily, Bridgman, Copeland, Conrad, Anderson, Chaussee | Clay County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Tjarbring, Groninga, Johnson, Schnell, Duffield, Sessler, Larsen, Harken, Penning, Bierman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Tjeerdsma, Lindstrom, List, Tielke, McCloud, Kaiser, Law, Rolfs, Arens, Cap, Johnson, Vellek, Sternhagen | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Todd, Hahn, Jenness, Anderson, Volkert, Brownmiller, Clark, Warner, Johnson, Peterson, Boock | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Todd, Meyer, Lenz, Anderson, Nielsen, Nelson, Smith, Stocking, Johnson, Fell, Ellis, Bobolz, Boock | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Toguam, Kos, Strafford, Kratt, Johnson, Hiendal, Hansen, Finne, Dostal, Asprey, Darr, Kent, Wyatt, Aarsvold, Kruger | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Torgerson, Robertson, Alfson, Johnson, Trageton, Tannahill, Rydland, Reed | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Torgerson, Skomedal, Trochmann, Folden, Laymons, Solberg, Johnson, Bengtson, Blackberg, Johnson, Veland | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Torgerson, Wraa, Engebretson, Erickson, Johnson, Halvorson, Brein, Holm, Swanson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Townsend, Carnes, Rawson, Klingensmith, Roepke, Johnson, Irwin, Feeney, Ladenthin, Pease | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Toye, Beckett, Hanson, Dwelle, Emery, Slosson, Eckert, Iverson, Johnson, Groe, Whitcomb, Gullickson, McQuarters | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Trageser, Schroeder, Mahoney, Nyhuse, Moen, Johnson, Smith, Iler, Willert, Gelderman, Ripley, Rudebusch, Gust | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Trappe, Wilson, Sparrow, Bendickson, Olsen, Dobel, Kobernusz, Baker, Johnson, Miner, Bartlett | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Trinity Episcopal Church, Old Church, St. John's Church, Lutheran, Johnson Insurance, Namanny | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Truax, Steig, Dissmore, Haneyold, Borsheim, Fredrickson, Johnson, Spangrud, Bishop, Halvorson | Trempealeau County 1901 |
WI |
1901 |
|
Truax, Stickley, Aswegen, Lavelle, DeGroote, Meeker, Simon, Johnson, Lewis, Kendall, Schrage | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Turnquist, Christensen, Johnson, Bloom, Youngberg, Braesch, Lindgren, Brechwald, Beckfield, Benna, Halverson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Tuve, Dietrick, Fowler, Claasen, Haugsted, Kolder, Johnson, Klingenborg, Rewerts, Huberg, Beckman, Buss, Berbram, Heerts | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Twedts, Betaw, Anderson, Boysen, Frederick, Frederick, Cleveland, Tvedt, Johnson, Tripp, Mohn | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Two Rivers School Buildings, Chronicle Office, Pilot Printing Office, Johnson Residence & Mill | Manitowoc County 1878 |
WI |
1878 |
|
Valen, Tuedte, Juhl, Lausen, Gardner, Aagard, Woods, DeVary, Johnson, Linge, Behrends, Rienhardt | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Van Tyswyk, Roberts, Solland, Gunderson, Roberts, Wittimer, Ott, Johnson, Stensrud, Johnson, Helland, Fretheim, Ott | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
VanderVeen, Ling, Marco, Wiertzema, Larson, Burham, Johnson, Pfeil, Olthoff, Hoekstra | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Vangsness, Doughty, Shumsy, Spencer, Thurmer, Hough, Lappe, Stewart, Wieneke, Johnson, Spaeth | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
VanWormer, Scmidt, Gray, Buttner, Amundson, Henry, Johnson, Anderson, Hilleshiem | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Velk, Schuller, Johnson, Pederson, Skeie, Stone, Svien, Peters, Vesledal, Mark, Wang, Evenson, Espeseth, Anderson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Venske, Strom, Norberg, Schneider, Michalek, Ritters, Mix, Klisch, Olson, Hardy, Fenski, Pierce, Johnson, Schubel | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Vigoren, Wilkinson, Gudvangen, Stortroen, Johnson, Helling, Erickson, Myrmel, Drellack, Hegland, Underdahl, Flaat | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Viland, Johnson, Halbur, Gorter, Hoyme, Drew, Eikmeier, Gilmore, Skorr, Nelson, Baerenwald, Peterson, Everett | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Vogel, Marco, Ling, Hicks, Good, Johnson, Neugebauer, Anderson, Good, Buntjer, Ahlers | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Von Ruden, Flock, Egstad, Schaldach, Hall, Brueggen, Marx, Willger, Geier, Stanek, Johnson, Plinr | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Vonnahme, Hacker, Goodwin, Sibbel, Johnson, Schirck, Nieland, Venteicher, Hacker, Stangl, Frischmeyer, Friedricksen, Venner | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Vorachek, Bylin, Gray, Opperud, Slominski, Jensen, Rinde, Johnson, Midbo, Ferguson, Torblaa, Haugrud, Holt, Waith | Walsh County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Vosika, Walker, Olson, Aldrich, Seedorff, Johnson, Westerman, Whitedm Campbell, Hippen, Lewellin, Kent, Turtle | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Voss, Onken, Johnson, Small, Smith, Campbell, Kruse, Reinholdt, Spencer, Sivinski, Mueller, Larson, Jones, Fuller | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
W. Jennings, Cedars Hill Farm, H. Johnson family, Fifth and Sixth Grades, V. Jewell, F. Mountford, O. Wall family, E. Lipker | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
W.B. Garman, G.C. Johnson, W.G. Harper, John Shaver | Elkhart County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
W.J. Kelly, L.H. Johnson, Thomas Kelly, Mrs. Mary A. Johnson, T.B. Case, J.A. Rauch | Monroe County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
W.P. Fairbanks, N.M. Johnson, Luke Buzzell, May View, E.A. Walker, D. Willey, St. Johnsbury | Caledonia County 1875 |
VT |
1875 |
|
Wachs, Sweeney, Roves, Palmersheim, Johnson, Thiele, Steffen, Gansen, Heying, Gebel, Reicks, Kutzbach | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Wahlstrom, Nelson, Lancaster, Johnson, Stock, Schiesser, Carlson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Waite Farm Residence, Johnson Residence, Gentry Farm & Residence | Ralls County 1878 |
MO |
1878 |
|
Wald, Boushey, Dezial, Kirk, Roberts, Hensrud, Johnson, Barrett, Nikle | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Waldorf, Maus, Evert, Schluender, Grant, Gettel, Grant, Goodwin, Toenyan, Johnson, Kral, Brunton | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Walker, Johnson, Olson, Howard, Leeson, Teed, Lofgren, Bake5, Swanburg, Thorpe, Brigham, Packard | Wexford County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Waller, Irwin, Berglund, Johnson, rupp, Kabisch, Slota, Carver, DeWitt, hanson, Barwick | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Walseth, Oberg, Berg, Doherty, Mihin, Larson, Foster, Harmsen, Johnson, Heimsnes, Pierson, Miller, Nieman | Murray County 1908 |
MN |
1908 |
|
Walter R. Johnson, E.W. Boutcher | Bucks County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Walter, Johnson, Groom, Jacobson, Jensen, Sletmoen, Stromstad, Jensen, Langerud, Nelson, Kohler | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Walters, Bailey, Johnson, Bailey, Johnson, Carey, Ohm, Johnson, Kraus, Schwenke | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Wanderson, Rockholz, Brower, Riner, Milligan, Harrison, Myers, Wasson, Johnson, Livingstone, Washburn, Reed | Guthrie County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Wang, Johnson, Trydal, Todahl, Paulson, Bjornstad, Nelson, Olson, Kjilen, Engelstad, Jenni, Owens, Skalet | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ward, Forbragd, Johnson, Dahlke, Nelson, McLaughlin, Lundmark, Renner, Sundbom, Hinrichs, Fosness, Rogstad | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Wardner, Anderson, Ounan, Skyberg, Hofland, Sannes, Sorenson, Bridgeford, Cariveau, Torgenson, Johnson, Moe, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Warren, Hartberg, Johnson, Larson, Benson, Bohlander, Williams, Pollak, McNab | Jackson County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Watkins, Pappelendam, Collins, Logan, Hughes, Keokuk, Beck, Walljasper, ayres, Haffner, Johnson, Hultman | Lee County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Watrud, Tangwall, Schranz, Rown, Opsahl, Foss, McGiffin, Johnson, Barfknecht, Richter, | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Waugh, Arnquist, Nelson, Lindbloom, Moller, Johnson, Wangsness, Vigen, Elmquist, Sumstad, John K. Lee | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Waxdahl, Callies, Johnson, Duncan, Schiefelbein, Adney, Kayner, Williams, Olson, Flandreau Bakery & Coffee Bar | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Webber, Olson, Rutan, Springer, Mahn, Macken, Rapp, Johnson, Roos, Snell, Gay, Tegtman, Snyder, Poppert | Harlan County 1921 |
NE |
1921 |
|
Week, Anderson, Schecker, Dawson, Englund, Olson, Johnson, Torgrimson, Greeley, Auguston, Lundberb, Ellingson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Weigand, Dietsche, Weigand, Splonskowski, Marples, Johnson, Adams, Symonds, Lacy, Toelle, Jeppson, Swift | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Weigand, Westlund, Johnson, Reuss, Alvstad, Symonds, Elmquist, Shervey, Keep, Leraas, Bartell, Balgaard, Westlund | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Weiland, Rohlk, Lutter, Schmidt, Petersen, Friedrich, Glienke, Johnson, Stille, Ewoldt, Radke, Goodman, Wrede | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Weller, Mann, Anderson, Craig, Curren, Thompson, Mahan, Shane, Jessup, Johnson, Cameron, Wilheim, Long, Jacoby, Snyder | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Wells, Powell, Manthey, Kleiner, Gemmill, Clingman, Zauft, Schoephoester, Accola, Johnson, Payne, Accola | Sauk County 1906 |
WI |
1906 |
|
Wendel, Eldridge, Stumme, Hall, Pitkin, Larsen, Nissen, Tatro, Whitehurst, Johnson, Shunkwiler, Eldridge, Baker, Bergman, Prestholt | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Wendt, Banwell, Riley, Chapin, Helle, Wood, Leichtenberg, Kruger, Carney, Olerud, Buckel, Johnson, Koeningsfeld | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
West, Caboth, O'Bannon, Quirk, Arnts, Lessmeier, Grundmeier, Johnson, Pattern, Stille, Friedrichsen, Anderson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
White, Johnson, Schmidt, Houg, Erickson, Herrmann, Hilgerson, Friedlein | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Whited, Grauer, Johnson, Krekow, Schwartz, Bindner, Deichmann, Letsche, Miller, Wurth | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Whittington, Tiegen, Kalahar, Ausrud, Fossum, Subbert, Dahlen, Janes, Johnson, Lee, Petersen, Olstad, Dykes, Root | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Wiederstein, Andersen, Carlsen, Black, Christensen, Petersen, Johnson, Hamlin | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Wiele, Rogers, Darlen, Johnson, Rogers, Prause, Reser, Kyle, Beguelin, Debner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Wilcox Res, Price, Hollenbeck - Four Generations, Johnson, McLeish, Hall, Jenison, Rowlet, Smith | Winnebago County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Wilcox, Moffitt, Johnson, Stevens, Olson, Peton, Helgeson, Peton, Henrickson, Kimmet, Henrickson, Peton, Westergard | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Wilde Residence, Rombough Residence, Johnson Residence, Torkelson Home,Steiner Residence | Emmons County 1916 Microfilm |
ND |
1916 |
|
Wille, Hager, Kuhl, Schranz, Williams, Hager, Voelker, Newman, Johnson, Benson, Gonske, Watrud, Yarish | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Willger, Jerome, Nelson, Bodin, Nieman, Heimstra, Wellsandt, Kringle, Johnson, Olson, Smith, Putman, Smith | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
William, Gerdes, Ommen, Stanton, Teerink, Manken, Luinenburg, Prins, McCready, Johnson, Greve, Riley, Boltjes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Williams, Smith, Chambers, Walker, ruzicka, Boulls, Bliss, Curley, Marks, Croy, Uehlin, chambers, Johnson, Amlin | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Williamson, Dierkhising, Klukken, Laven, Rienbold, Schuluender, Sundberg, Bretz, Johnson, Adrian | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Wilson, Stearns, Rushmore, Ganton, Gleason, Johnson, Gracey, Mathews | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
Winkler, Kasper, Sales, Dreher, Uhlenkamp, Ehnes, Johnson, Notch, Thorad, Bjerke, Riski, Wright | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Winter, Anderson, Morrison, Johnson, Kertscher, Dougherty, Bunting, Scherzer, Schons, Hanson, Elletson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Winter, Eichhorn, Pontekoek, Kallemeyn, Brockberg, Trageser, Steuven, Muller, Heard, Lastine, Johnson, Newman | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Wintz, Doedon, Pagles, Nevenhoven, Johnson, Paplow, Starkweather, Duhn, Davis, Steere, Brouwer, Callaway | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Wittrock, Ballard, Linde, Green, Pautsch, Jakobe, Thorstad, Dane, Schumacher, Tillman, True, Hislop, Johnson, Olson | Blue Earth County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Witucki, Abrahamson, Kuchinski, Bigalke, Miller, Hiatt, Johnson, Drewry, Tonsager, Sanders, Martinson, | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Wm. G. Johnson Co. | Connecticut State Atlas 1893 |
CT |
1893 |
|
Wm. H. Ford, Samuel Roush, B.W. Johnson, Myron Kilmer | Barry County 1895 |
MI |
1895 |
|
Wold, Pride, Johnson, Tollefson, Kritzman | Eau Claire County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Wolff M.D., First County Fair, Thompsom, Johnson, Terry, More, Arndt, Smith, Baynes, Kruse | Blue Earth County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Wood, Haugen, Jadeke, Seward, Edgar, Johnson, Englestad, Rood, Hamrick, Diedrich | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Wood, Kalvig, Kahn, Johnson, Kolthoff, Grove, Poppe, Sternat, Schmidt, Hoffman | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Wood, Schindler, Zufall, Klinkenberg, Bullen, Warthan, Schober, Stokes, Ahmen, Johnson, Held, Whitewater | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Woodrow, Day, Agan, Dalton, Johnson, Scott, Gillilland, Vinton, Parker, Orsdel, Conger, Dunnagan | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Worden, Frey, Alderson, Johnson, Severtson, Pipestone | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Worthington, Symonds, Nebola, Bredehoft, Petersen, Acker, Becker, Murphy, Lechner, Johnson, Wieckman | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Wraa, Torgerson, halvorson, Erickson, Holm, Johnson, Swanson, Ad - Clearbrook Elevator Asso., Clearbrook Electric | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Wyant, Sharp, Hildebrank, Gaul, Kelley, Vaske, Kehrli, Schmidt, Johnson, Klosterman, File, VanNote, Havertape | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
York, Brunkal, Earl, Larsgaard, Berkheimer, Holt, Johnson, Jacobson, Walsh, Mutchler, Thorsgaard, Sherva, Corkins | Grand Forks County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Young, Jones, Union Depot, Hoopeston, McFerren, Fithian, Johnson, Huber, Chicago and Attica Streets, Ridge Farm | Vermilion County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Younker, Miller, Garfield, Serck, Thomas, Johnson, Vogelzang, Nielson, Toft, Hemmingson, Anderson | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Ystenes, Hogenson, Larson, Monson, Olson, Helgaas, Johnson, Maltrud | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Z. Wade, David S. Rickart, Sam. T. Fagin, Daniel Stewart, J. Johnson, William Thiele, Perry, Mayo, Campbell | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Zabel, Johnson, Bangert, Lunceford, Anderson, Schultz, Van Valkenburg, Schultz, Maxon, Sherman | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Zahl, Anderson, Skeie, Helgaas, Bratager, Nascene, Peters, Miliander, Johnson, Pederson, Rude | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Zebell, Arndt, Stark, Thurston, Isensee, Fisher, Murphy, Ronke, Johnson, Smith, Waite | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Zechiel, Roose, Srber, Welch, Kitch, Kuntz, Troup, Fitzgerald, Rockhill, Johnson, Skinner, Roose | Marshall County 1908 |
IN |
1908 |
|
Zilka, Ballou, Johnson, Betts, Helmerick, Wenzel, Larson Abstract Company, Office Supply-Austin, Riverside Welding | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Zima, Jaskin, Hoban, Teiken, Zurn, Pinske, Stech, Hoban, Johnson, Teiken, Bellefuille | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Zuehlke, Folkama, Brass, Zuehlke, Harris, Welsh, Sutcliffe, Peterson, Harris, Haight, Zea, Johnson, Diekhuis | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Zupke, Zabel, Hereid, Pleggenkuhle, Matke, Converse, Johnson, Mahlstedt, Hereid, Miller, Bergman | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |