|
Abeling, Radloff, Carter, Cox, Gunn, Mount Adams, Larsen, Gardner, Henry | Klickitat County 1913 Version 2 |
WA |
1913 |
|
Barry, Hanstad, Larsen, Hagen, Knutson, Sundby, Wilson, Sem, Hasse, Holden, Pederson, Kugler, Schei | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Besler, Larsen, Marks, Haugen, Elrite, Olhoft, Larson, Bowden, Veldhouse, Richards, Iverson, Veldhouse, Borgeson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Bretzman, Dykstra, Bisaillon, Fort Belmont, Burmeister, Palmer, Larsen, Goede, Rehnelt, Worshek | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Browne, Rock, Clark, Grossman, Fatchett, Schnack, Paulsen, Soenksen, Rolon, Larsen, Claeys, Corcorn, Wiese | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Buelow, Larsen, Wilson, Thelens Precast, Hanks Heating, Thelens Excavating, Bad Medicine Resort | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Carson, Peterson, Brandenburg, Salberg, Colegrove, Larsen, Hoien, Jacobsen, Petersen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Charles, Larsen, Johnson, Duck, Johnson, Koepsell, Larsen, Palmquist, Johnson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Christofferson, Wilson, Larsen, Swensen, Riesgaard, Heiken, Schroder, Nielsen, Petersen, Myers, Schroeter, Johnson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Christopherson, Seick, Disse, Larsen, Frank, Frey, George, VanDenEykel, Pruett, Turcotte, Squires, Wallace | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Clifford Lake Hotel, Braman, Baker, Hubbard, Armstron, Larsen, Almy, Granzo | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
Cochran, Reiss, Hirsch, Tenges, Galing, Larsen, Klimesh, Burgart, Prewelow, Gorman, Baltes, Lynch, Lensing | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Conrad, Johnson, Wright, Hallock House, Larsen, Oak and Field School, Stadsvold, Simpson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Cook, Zikmund, Wadas, Walkowiak, Ackles, Meyers, Nagorski, Mason, Lutz, Maresh, Larsen, Lange | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Cumming, Wolden, Darling, Huseman, Larsen, Harris, Schnittger, Sterenberg, Juhl, Olson, Eiby, Romsa | Emmet County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Deegan, Reed, Larsen, Patrick, Burgeson, Ravelling, Johnson, Bailey | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Dentlinger, Schultes, Moller, Irlmeier, Meiners, King, Newman, Reetz, Dentlinger, Larsen, King | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Dr. Schultz, Robinson, Wilkinson, Arnott, Foell, Larsen, Porath, Wall | Buena Vista County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Duvail, Christensen, Madsen, Mullenger, Hinriksen, Hilsbeck, Rattenborg, Kelly, Miller, Doonan, Larsen, Bertelsen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Ebert, Steen, Frampton, Hansen, Lausman, Jessen, Nelsen, Larsen, Esbeck | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Edward Abeling, Fred Radloff, G. W. Carter, A. F. Cox, Peter Gunn, C. E. Larsen, Geo. W. Gardner, J. W. Henry | Klickitat County 1913 Version 1 |
WA |
1913 |
|
Eidem, Rosenbaum, Helseth, Abraham, O'Connor, Kraakmo, Olson, Larsen, Gunderson, Berg, Fornia | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Fransen, DeHaan, Anderson, Salzer, Olson, Disse, Bowers, Curleys, Mae's Inn, Bakker, Larsen, Nordlund | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Gainer, Beck, Benton, paulsen, Larsen, Peterson, Walters, Young, Schroeter, Herchenbach, Riesgaard | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Gehring, Gosmire, Grove, Haak, Hauge, Hemmer, Hillman, Kothe, Kuhle, Laible, Lambert, Larsen, LIndblom, Litterick, Lohse | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
George, Gifford, Natwick, Frank, Oberdear, Pruitt, Benson, Dokken, Rosenberg, Smette, Hayes, Larsen, Hazell | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Graedner, Hollman, Klahs, Kay, Adam, Sanders, McCarty, Anderson, Graebers, Demers, Sabel, Larsen, Ernst, Small | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Graff, Nitchals, Friesner, Ross, Petersen, Larsen, Isder, Enerson, Sievers, Searcy, DeWall | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Grossman, Clapp, Seyfert, Larsen, Stolk, Rickertsen, Browne, Feuss, Bloore, Muhl, Hartung, Fatchett, Licht, Hansen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Hall, Peterson, Kraemer, Pederson, Kruse, Freeman, Morgan, Small, Larsen, Heuton, DuVall, Sorenson, Edwards | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hansen, Halverson, Sanden, Knudson, Frosager, Larsen Lokken, Sondrel, Rovang, Anderson, Paulson, Reyerson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Hansen, Nelsen, Klocke, Madsen, Larsen, Lange, Klever, Vais, Johnson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Hansen, Nielsen, Richelieu, Knutsen, Ross, Berthelsen, Sorensen, Larsen, Jensen, Korsland, Hinseth | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Harvey, Benjamin, Larsen, Andrews | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Hege, Handel, Ogan, Nicolaysen, Larsen, Hendes, Glunz, Hoskinson, Brannan, Moldt, Guidebeck, Keegan, Hale, Miller | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Helmers, Schneekloth, Larsen, Williams, Adkins, Sadusky, Hunt, Fisher, Pater, Vrchota, Hample, Carter | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Heying, Larsen, Brill, Keehr, St. Onge, Sontag, Haugen, Rosekrans, Young, Hageman, Rudolph, Doucette, Rakow | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Highland, Fowler, Ravenna Mills, Stoeger, Warren, Larsen, Daul, Gredler, Griffin, Thielfoldt, Johnston, Butler | Buffalo County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Hlavac, Healy, Old Pearsons Cornor, Klimisch, Kessler, Larsen, Andersen, Engen, Hofer, Wood | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Holler, Clausen, Larsen, Askov School, Strattrup, Wahlquist, Degerstrom, Wahlberg | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Jensen, Schultz, Henningsen, Kelsen, Thuesen, Holm, Johnson, Slifsgaard, Larsen, Boysen, Christensen | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Jensen, Sorensen, Korsland, Nelsen, Olson, Barkley, Bendert, Evernson, Mork, Larsen, Mikkelson, Richelieu | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Jessen, Hansen, Kropf, Schroeder, Andersen, Geottle, larsen, Thysen, Hardy | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Johnson, Juhl, Kemna, Kinnander, Knutson, Larsen, McKibbean | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Larsen, Larson, Olsen, Swanson, Youngberg, Odaffer, Horton, Danelski, Rye, Ryden, Olson, Cottrell | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Kaiser, Karas, Kardell, Kay, Kennedy, Kirchhoff, Knop, Knudsen, Krauth, Kuesel, Kunze, Lambertson, Larsen, Lary | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Kalis, Janski, Klisch, Lampart, Lampeert, Sobania, Prom, Skwira, Salitros, Czeck, Kuklok, Larsen, Bursey | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kennedy, Kerkmann, Kinney, Kinzie, Kirchhoff, Knudsen, Kuhns, Kunze, Lambertsen, Arbuckle, Lange, Larsen, Lary | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Ketelle, Kroemer, Boogaard, Larsen, Van Eckhout, Osterholt, Gettel, Wogen, Kramer, Rasmussen, Waldvogel, Posledni | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Klatt, Patrick, Larsen, Stoner, Nielsen, Ankerstjerne, Palmer, Whittenburg, Ebert, Raveling, Bodenhamer, Koch | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Klein, Popp, Posch, Zapzalka, Kuklok, Langner, Salitros, Patrow, Prom, Marsolek, Poseh, Geise, Prokott, Larsen, Fuzzy | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Klemme, Wiberg, Anderson, Hanson, Danielson, Peterson, Kjose, Larsen, Flannery, Solem, Swanson, Oie, Holthe | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Kolander, Koppen, Koster, Kraft, Lambert, Lange, Larsen, Siepold | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Kozak, Kramer, Krouch, Kunze, Larsen, Larson, Lewis, Lidberg, Looft, Lundberg, Lyseth, Marihart, Maser | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Kuehl, Kuester, Kugera, Kunze, Lamberson, Lambertsen, Lange, Larsen, Leach | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Lacey, Lamp, Lange, Larsen, Lasack, Lawlor, Lee, Licht, Lindemann, Lindstrom, Long, Looney | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Lage, Larsen, Larson, Lee, Lefebvre, Lehmann, Leitheiser, Leshovsky, Lindow, Lormis, Lund, Maninga | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Langemo, Larsen, Leese, Lexvald, Wobig, Lexvold, Lindell, Linton, Kenneth, Loken, Lomen, Luebke, Lunde, Lundell | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Langner, Selinski, Maciej, Roth, Larsen, Fussy, Zwilling, Bieniek, Salitors, Wilczek, Brady, Gwost | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Larsen, Clark, Flint, Jorgensen, Kenowski, Jensen, Casper, Sorensen, Kyllo, Klein, Kyllo, Stattrud, Sorensen, Petersen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Larsen, Johnson, Friess, Young, Vruwink, Barron County Jail | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Larsen, Larson, Lashinski, LeBlanc, Lee | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Larsen, Lett, Blum, Hemmingsen, Schwenke, Smith, Peters, Walter, Sage, Pellett | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Larsen, Olberding, Pullen, Rossiter, Raveling, Andersen, Breidinger, Kruckenberg, Ibel, Hartje, Scharnberg | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Larsen, Wittrock, Grossman, Wiederien, Seidl | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Layland, Mack, Madsen, Larsen, Lauritsen, Knobbe, Knudsen, Kurth, Lamberson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Lebeck, Larsen, Eddy, Kearny, Christensen, Mennenoh, Madden, Handlos, Burgher, Whitehead, Madsen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Lenius, Tate, Kiehl, Larsen, Nordlund, Bowers, Johanning, George, Earley, Judsich, Johnson, Schmidt | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Lindstrom, Loew, Larsen, Burroughs, Casper, Christensen, Nielsen, Clark, Fish, Tenor, Johansen, Jorgensen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Lowe, Worster, Mullenger, Elmquist, Andersen, Campbell, Larsen, Jensen, Mountain | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Madden, Kruger, Blumi, Tessman, Rugaard, Hansen, Jorgensen, Hamiling, Larsen, Anderson, Bluml | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Madsen, Kraetzner, Fry, Lewis, Johnsen, Makela, Hansen, Youngberg, Larsen, Chesbrough | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Malbraaten, Bjornstad, Larsen, Erickson, Aune, Nelson, Kinzler, Sundberg, Pederson, Stans, Mills, Forsman | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
McGillick, Swensen, Slowey, Hauger, Jensen, Grovholt, Larsen, Tiedemann, Turner, Mellegaard, Rempp, Munkvold | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
McGregor, Cole, Briscoe, Lindberg, Pusc, St. Onge, Gilson, Larsen, Allen, Van Heel, Morris, Heying, Britton, Rakow | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Merk, Lewis, Akers, Larsen, Skaug, Dorsey, Peterson, Advertisement - Ohms, Thelen, Enfield, Stephenson, Cullen | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Moore, Miller, Christiansen, Justice, Patterson, Nielsen, McKibben, Carmen, Bratrud, Petersen, Larsen, Pinneke | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Murray, Ross, Galligan, Bernatz, Strike, Larsen, Fowler, Manson, Gebel, Crandall, Martin, George | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Nafe, Waller, Horder, Pratt, Larsen, Hodge, Pease, Carlson, Klingensmith, McQueen, Ralston | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Nelson, Borgaard, Space, soderquist, Larsen, Nelson, Vannoy, Stutheit, Olson, Tthomsen, Fruhling | Kearney County 1923 |
NE |
1923 |
|
Nelson, Englin, Hansen, LaVern, Schmidt, Madsen, Larsen, Riffe, Kilworth, Davis | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Nelson, Jenson, Hurdt, Henricksen, Moore, Nielsen, Justice, Larsen, Bonnichsen, Bratrud, Christensen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Opheim, Broghammer, Hover, Forde, Wise Larsen, Fadnes, Tolstad, Bidne, Hanson, Stoskopf, Ellingsen, Musser | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Palmquist, Charles, LuVerne, Duck, Gassman, Larsen, Ramey, Koepsell, Omanson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Palmquist, Johnson, Davison, Larsen, Koepsell, Grahnberg, Omanson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Palmquist, Zeeck, Bart, Charles, Kile, Johnson, Larsen, Omanson, Duck | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Perrigo, Larsen, Anderson, Ripke, Olson, Demers, Thompson, Bierman, Hansen, Engelmann, Brazel, Rehnstrom, Hall | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Peters, Lein, Larsen, Nielsen, Sorensen, Pearson, Lundgren, Christensen, DeMaris, Stattrup, Fisher, Jox, Clark | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Peterson, Edwards, Hall, Braeber, Kruckman, Binder, Kurse, Mangold, Engelmann, Klabs, Larsen, Lorenzen, Hansen | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Pooler, Larsen, Huston | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Prunty, Amundson, Moore, Gregg, Halstrom, Larson, Alquist, Larsen, Young, Anderson, Wilkie | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Pulis, Braden, Hitz, Cox, Larsen, Kennen, Schlueter, Stevens, Hubert, Kennen, Groves, Ricketts | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Quals, Stenhaug, Kuhl, Lundell, Aamadt, Loven, Leese, Larsen, Linton, Jacobson, Sargh, Flom | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Roepke, Dewitt, Larsen, Rupp, Pratt, Burnham, Berlund, Weinriech, Berglund, Sheeler, Johnson, Sargent, Rawson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Rutz, Larsen, Engle, Molde, Zobroski, Trettel, Tamm, Welinski, Brossoit, Kahl, Nygren, O'Neil | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Sazama, Matz, Farbo, Palubicki, Sieling, Wenner, Larsen, Lehmann, Hemmelgarn, Farbo, Meyer | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Schilling, Kleinschmidt, Haugen, Lipke, Prososki, Larsen, Brill, Gastecki, Grund, Sassen, Werkman, Erbele, Griffith | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Schlater, Kilworth, Muhr, Black, Andersen, Hansen, Wulf, Larsen, Vorn, Thielen, Stadsvold, Schutt | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Schroeder, Peter, Rupiper, Meiners, Venteicher, Brincks, Willenborg, Rettenmeier, Venteicher, Wiederien, Larsen, Tunning | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Schutt, Larsen, Van DenBerg, Hess, Sonntag, Petersen, Jensen, Andersen, Nissen, Barratt, parmley, Landon | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Slowey, Larsen, Eversen, Liabo, Hansen, Olson, Bardale, Swan, Swensen, Jensen, Hauger, Nissen | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Sporrer, Muhr, Dentlinger, Larsen, Tigges, Klocke, Muhr, Willenborg, Dopheide, Seidl, Stangl | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Sudman, Thiner, Waters, Stuetelberg, Woodruff, Neary, Shriver, Mennes, Behrends, Larsen, Boettsche, Commes | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Sump, Grote, Ehlers, Sievers, Darrow, Thieman, Haahr, Mohr, Akin, Larsen, Waggie, Witzke, Gerke | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Thompson, Schacherer, Olson, Westergard, Larsen, Ruppert, Reutter, Tonderam, Borchers, Brinkman, Stevens, Schacherer | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Tibbals, Palmersheim, Wilson, Pecinovsky, Stevenson, Larsen, Kallevang, Moravetz, Simon | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Tjarbring, Groninga, Johnson, Schnell, Duffield, Sessler, Larsen, Harken, Penning, Bierman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Trenary, Wegner, Beck, Duane, Anderson, Huntley, Mayne, Larsen, Eastman, Quastad | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Tuff, Evenson, Bellock, Woxland, Lorraine, Fann, Wasnalas, Hegland, Bakkum, Clobes, Larsen, Connaughty | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Wagner, Rentschler, Weber, Meyer, Larsen, Pomerenke, Peterson, Koep, Wendel, Wiese, Post, Swanson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Wegner, Denlinger, Edwards, Klocke, Heck, Bylund, Friedrichsen, Larsen, Holbur, Steffes | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Weilage, Gustafson, Craig, Sherman, Grady, Larsen, Bade, Hankins, Retzlaff, Fairfield, Taylor, Stewart, Heupel, Herr | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Wendel, Eldridge, Stumme, Hall, Pitkin, Larsen, Nissen, Tatro, Whitehurst, Johnson, Shunkwiler, Eldridge, Baker, Bergman, Prestholt | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
White, Larsen, St.Peter, Lykke, Davis, Griffin, Brent, Christensen, Mortensen, Ebert, Mortansen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Wilhelm, Loew, Larsen, Hedin, Paulsen, Nielson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Wilimek, Thomas, Pfeifter, Arey, Larsen, Jackson, Philpot, Burke, Overman, Newman, Crone, Hearst, Streeter | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Wilkinson, Sundsrud, Sethre, Larsen, Jensen, Uggen, Mercer, Sylte, Borstad, Anderson, Harp, Hoffelt | Williams County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Wiskus, Wendl, Hoffman, Tigges, Larsen, Schultes, Hall, Irlbeck, Haverman, Hoffman, Klocke, Larsen, Lunning, Klocke, | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |