|
A. Thuringer, A. Goehring, T. Scheleske, W. Fideler, A. Fink, E. Brenner, M. Bietz, A. Laib, T. Goehring, V. Goehring | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Boothby, Bork, Brenner, Brown, Brownlee, Buenger, Burnham, Bush, Campbell, Carey, Cargin, Carlson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Brown, Renner, Kyger, Hall, McGhee, Glennen, Peacock, Wilkes, Renoe, Selby, Wilson, Hudson, Elley | Callaway County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Deal, Matthew, Perry, Baughman, Drennan, Prasun, Aull, Redfern, Renner, Kirk, Nave, Younker, Shaw, Fesser | Christian County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Dr. A.R. Moist, Wm. Wagner, James Campbell, Robert Sloan, Simon Brenner, Joseph C. McElhany | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Filson, Miller, Renner, Coolley, Kenney, Harris, Reeves, Sayers, Kratz, Harwood, Thoma | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Fuller, Simonsen, Elemond, Renken, Bush, Heller, Cave, Moller, Brenner, Henke, Geisinger, Gum | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gray, Coonradt, Barker, Parrish, Cooper, Lemon, Barker, McCurdy, Renner, Olson, Henderson | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Hart, Brewer, Pomeroy, Schenbrenner, Leepey, Ross | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Henry Wolf, John Lonergan, Jacob Brenner, M. S. Schaefer, Otto Zimmerman | Fond Du Lac County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Honnold, Stickler, Glick, Brown, Craig, Kilgore, Scott, Schenck, Wasson, Sensenbrenner, Moss, Ballard, Crowell | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
McComas, Kirkpatrick, Cox, Murdock, Hull, Brenner, Shields, Renner, Jacks, Hoy, Brown, Pierce, Aring, Noland | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Nelson, Totsky, Matott, Mercier, Severling, Polhamus, Fjosne, Stygar, Brenner, Erickson, LeTendre, Buresh | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Pechia, Perrine, Pickrain, Pihlaja, Qualley, Quittschreiber, Renner, Renollet, Richter, Rikhus, Rodewald | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Pueggel, Quinlan, Ransom, Reil, Renner, Rice, Roes, Robeoltman, Roberts, Raney, Roods, Rooks, Rosendahl | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Quist, Muller, Hugunin, Ferrendelli, Simmons, Campbell, Meyer, Scoles, Snow, Clark, Higgins, Brenner, Jackson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Reintjes, Renner, Retka, Reznicek, Richmond, Rickhoff, Ridlon, Ringwelski, Rinkel, Rocheleau | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Renner, Thompson, Theis, Iverson, Sandwick, Ad - Sorenson Motors, Bowl Inn | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Richardson, Hurlbutt, Beckett, Baughman, Alls, Deeren, Renner, Rutherford, Smith's Mill, Nash, Ostermeier, Prater | Christian County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Schulz, Lentz, Bryant, Nelsen, Stockman, Anderson, Bryant, Renner, Voelker, Cox, Sifferath, Voelker | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Terschluse, Marup, Renner, Steinbeck, Laupfer, Seaburn, Pilliod, Wood, Detweiler, Bolton, Glandt | Franklin County 1898 |
MO |
1898 |
|
Theis, Ulrich, Renner, Iverson, Friborg, 1981 Varsity Girls Basketball-Bagley, Bellefy, Edevold | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Theo. Siverling, Vougrt, Nesvacil, Langel, Kohls, Vojgrt, Brenner, Kane, Johnson, Popp, Munich, Gene Klukas | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Thomas, Jasmann, Edwards, Scholes, Baker, Ruck, Clark, Mueller, Meer, Brenner, Brink | Douglas County 1909 - 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Treash, Chapman, Hagelbarger, Pendleton, Renner, Alderfer, Thornton, Seiberling, Work | Summit County 1910 |
OH |
1910 |
|
Ward, Forbragd, Johnson, Dahlke, Nelson, McLaughlin, Lundmark, Renner, Sundbom, Hinrichs, Fosness, Rogstad | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Wilfred Brenner, Muska, Jahnke, Nesvacil, Michal, Cresent Cheese Factory, Prokipek, Chapek, LeTendre | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |