|
Abigail Latham, Crastus Roberts, J.G. Farlin, Wm. Smith, S.Scriven | Tazewell County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Anderson, Oman, Roberts, Mutchler, Halverson, Stumpe, Bauman, Metcalf, Lorenz, Schnell | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Andrew Jackson Esq., A.S. Morgridge, T.B. Roberts, Russel B. Converse | Madison County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
B. Rindels, D. Roberts, R. Rose, M. Ryan, J. Rybak, M. Saukerson, A. Schaefer, V. Schoenfelder, A. Schwiesow | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Bailey, Wohlenhaus, Harrington, Guttenfeilder, Menefee, Petersen, Guske, Roberts, Tree in the Middle of the Road | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Barker, Brutzmacher, Kiechhefer, Coats, Audley, Burmeister, Zingen, Roberts, Sundin, Layer, Hinkley | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Bash, Duncan, Hawthorn, Ross, Perkins, Boyland, Fay, Roberts, Smith, Mosher | Bureau County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Birchard Library, O.A. Roberts, Buckland, Hamilton, Basil Meek | Sandusky County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Black, Mann, McClung, Elliott, Giltner, Clark, Roberts, Blackmar, Emery, Prosser, Young, Parks, Schafer | Wapello County 1922 |
IA |
1922 |
|
Brammer, Mc Clelland, Roberts, Goos, Albrecht, Bettendorf | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Brewer, Draper, Clark, Roberts, Walker, Schroeder, Carlson, Parker, Reinert, Branstad, Groves, Lundsgaard | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Butts, Antrim Iron, Alba Custom Mills, Elks Rapids Progress, Roberts & Biladeau, Elk Rapids Savings, East Jordon | Antrim County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
C. Van Rensselaer, L.N. Roberts, Trall's Hygeian Home and Hygeio Therapeutic College | Burlington County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
Carnes, Eischen, Sutton, Carson, Schwaller, Rhea, Roberts, Tapper, Nelson, Brown, Stacy, Herron | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Charles W. Barnes, Dr. B. Spence, George Roberts, Glenora, Rock stream, Seneca Lake | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Chartiers U.P. Church, Rev. D.M.B. McLean, Wm. Mercer, George W. Roberts, McNary, Pollock, Miller, Martin, Campbell, Russell | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Chwala, Godke, Green, Blanchette, Roberts, Miland, Ernest, Wundrow, Meyer, Peterson, Haas, Derks | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Clark, Corbin, Anderson, Hyde, Beck, Brower, Roberts, Bailey, Huss | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Coffin, Adams, Bailey, Westphal, Joyce, Esbeck, Roberts, Auerbach, Bear Grove School | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Corrington, Frank, Meylor, Reinert, Roberts, Patterson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Cross, Wynen, Wilde, Andre, Walker, Gathansen, Roberts, Anderson, DeVries, Root, Reeves, Harmsen, Prendergast | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
D.F. Hunton, G.M. Wells, A.C. Ellis, Joel A. Walter, Richard Roberts, Giles T. Woodbury | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
DeGroot, Kas, Schelhaas, Peschon, Ruler, Schelhaas, VandeVoort, Feyereisen, Hulstein, Roberts, Skorczewski, Brons | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
DeGroote, Alberts, Lavelle, Roberts, Lipkea, Hersey, Card, Dietrick, Coulthard, Johnson, Spain, Claassen, Oldenbruger | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, Johnson | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
E. I. Carr, R. Roberts, William Puls | Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 |
IL |
1886 |
|
Eischen, Herron, Phipps, Henke, Draper, Lucas, Sears, Abrahamson, Nelson, Roberts, Lampman, Kirchner, Reinert | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Eppers, Mutter, Pfeiffer, Gunter, Myrick, Crane, Fonk, Roberts, Hayek, Dietrich, Williams | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
F.J. Robbins Residence, Geo. R.T. Roberts Residence, John Dial Residence, Augustin J. Beakey Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Freeborn County Court House, Kermes, Kalstad, Roberts, Gniffke, Clausen, DeBoer, Olson, Honsey, Vasey, Petersen | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
G.C. McEowen, Joseph Frank, Roberts, Gardner, Holt | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Geisinger, Lundt, Versteeg, Hagedorn, Syndergaard, Roberts, Jones, Barglof, Phillips, McKenzie | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Gen. S.D. Lucas, Preston Roberts, William Mc.Coy, Robert Turner, Spring Brook Farm | Jackson County 1877 |
MO |
1877 |
|
Gilillan, Oberbreckling, Monaghan, Barker, Peyton, Smith, McRoberts, Wenger, Graves, Robinson, Bacon, Schlueter | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Gray, Page, Baker, Sutton, Call, Thompson, Brown, Tipton, Tunnell, Eubanks, Roberts, Harris | Sullivan County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Grimsley, Bjerke, Widerski, Nederbo, Roberts, Anderson, Gindorf, Torgerson, Erickson, Dickey, Bjerke, Evje | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
H. Burgett, Ury Farm, Tho's Fassitt, Allen McLane, L.T. Roberts, Daniel Arbuckle | Cecil County 1877 |
MD |
1877 |
|
Hagan, St. Patrick's Parish, Huff, Fletcher, Witt, Potter, Hinton, Roberts, Youmans, James, Maxwell, Cole | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Harrington, Stewart, Ford, Thompson, Stewart, Hayworth, Berg, Stanford, Fowler, Nichols, Picton, Roberts, Auxer | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Harrison County Court House, Roberts Store | Harrison County 1876 |
MO |
1876 |
|
Haug, Roberts, Owens & Davis, Union Valley Stock Farm, Kimberly, Stead, Hagensick, Stiles Hotel | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Heck, Owen, Hoyle, Bolton, Smieding, Hay, Roberts, Bell, Foster, Mohr, Stoffel, Reichert, Williamson | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Henkenius, Karas, Behnken, Steffens, Jones, Roberts, Yarder, Hall, Henkenius, Lee, Dinkla, Huddleson, Boos, Maas | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Historical - Storm Lake College, Hustedt, Schumann, Moore, Renshaw, Cone, Edwards, Roberts, Crone, Peters | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hockett, Peichel, Bachmann, Pace, Roberts, Quittschreiber, Rethwisch | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Houfek, Vieck, Brodahl, Rosengren, Svoboda, Haba, Tacek, Lind, Gocken, Larson, Vandriel, Roberts, Christensen | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Houston, MAnning, Redding, Minnie, Grossman, Roberts, Trussell, MAlle, Turner, Ayers, Kneisley, Craig, Wenzel, Darby, Lesley | Carroll County 1896 Microfilm |
MO |
1896 |
|
Huff, Hosephsen, Karns, Krogh, Bintner, Nielsen, Kyndesen, Roberts, Walker, Paulsen, Kommes, Rooker, Wesack | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Ira W. Cooper, Dwight Roberts, Empire House, A.P. Miner, Reuben Barber, S.H. Smith, Lewis Logan | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Issac Roberts, J.H. Crissman | Adams County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
J.M. Roberts Ranch, Theodore Saxon, Cedar Grove Stock Farm | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Jackson Henderson, Col. Peter Roberts, Stock Farm, Residence, Morgan County | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
John Crittenden, F. Hendrickx, S.N. Roberts, P.F.H. Schars | Macomb County 1875 |
MI |
1875 |
|
John G. Houston, H. C. Manning, Wm. Redding, Warren B. Minnis, E. G. Grossman, John W. Roberts, R. M. Trussell | Carroll County 1896 |
MO |
1896 |
|
John Moynihan, Chas. B. Roberts, Russell R. Runner, Gwynne Douglass, Clearman Jaggers, James Dunn, Frank Knapp | Benton County 1909 |
IN |
1909 |
|
Kalnin, Lindquist, Hedtke, Roberts, Chaffe, Noyes, Dunkley, Maser, Webb, Anderson, Kendal, Shelby, Vacinek, Webb | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Kline Block, Roberts Block, W.E. Hughes | Sandusky County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Knowlton, Eversole, Kendall, Roberts, Mills, Clark | Ogle County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Lamar, Noland, Roberts, Baker, Brown, Foster, Maget, Scherf, Noland, Wren, Gerner, Foley, Risk | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Latham Residence, Public School Building, Roberts Farm Place | Tazewell County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Latham, Roberts, Farlin, Smith, Scriven | Tazewell County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Lomsdal, Roberts, Renollet, Rethwisch, Wirth, Peichel, Thompson, Quittschreiber, Dumbeck, Ulschmid | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Lusch, Whitney, Stewart, Frei, Whaylen, Roberts, Beardsley, Watson, Johnson, De wolf, Wilkins | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Majeski, Smith, Roberts, Hardy, De Weerdt, Ebersole, Eads, Payne, Hanson, Barridge, Hans | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Maurer, Toelle, Newgard, Phillips, Tuttle, Biedenfeld, Carlson, Hoberg, Nelson, Roberts, Skelton | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
McCann, Jungbluth, Roberts, Ziegler, Christensen, Whitford, Rosenbaum, Rennard, Giessleman, Eakin, Wager | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
McCartney, Chambers, Johnson, Baldwin, Harris, Rector, Fugitt, Baylor, Roberts, Omer, Green, Mauk, Ruse | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
McConnell, Wilson, Smith, Roberts, Fickenscher, Garman, McDowell, Broeder, Calling, Roten | Lincoln County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
McRoberts, Heims, Hildebrand, McGraw, Robinson, Rienborg, Eilers, Hellman | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Medsker, Whitridge, Burchenal, Bond, Binkley, Yaryan, Siddall, Gardner, Roberts, Stubbs, Freeman | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Michael Smetters, Wm. H. Roberts, George Groves, Thomas Strawbridge, Mary Lyons | Sangamon County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Miller, Turk, Haley, Tressel, Royse, Miller, Roberts, Spang, Daley | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
Mining Claim of Kendall and Roberts, Garden Rancho Flat | Yuba County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Moeller, Warren, Roberts, Wieben, Paulsen, Christensen, Anderson, Toft | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Molynihan, Roberts, Runner, Douglass, Jaggers, Dunn, Knapp, Wilson, Hooker, Shonkwiler, Bower | Benton County 1909 Microfilm |
IN |
1909 |
|
Monson, Mowitt, Murray, Nederbo, Roberts, Nelson, Ness, Netland, Norby, Nordlund, O'Bryan | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Moran, Roberts, Bouffleur, Nelson, Kolb, Grover, Galland, Gagner, Laplante, Foss, Ulland, Comer, Yergens, Benson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Murrell, Sanders, Arnot, O'Connor, Brugh, Boyd, Martenson, Parkert, Roberts, Mead, Graham, Briggs | Dodge County 1902 |
NE |
1902 |
|
Nathan Zimmerman, N. Roberts, Hiram Robets, Randolph Bros., George Keehn, Henry Stump | Noble County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Neal, Roberts, Burmeister, Marks, Snider, Adler, Shorey, Woods, Butterworth, Martin, Reupke, Neal, Nabstedt, Francis | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Nelson, Roberts, Erickson, Brosam, Nichols, McLaren, Stewart, Hensley, Vogl, Meyer, Anstey, Cullen, Riggs, South | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Newell, Roberts, French, McDonald, Stoner, Blanford, Burns, Henney, Forbes, Robinson, Graber | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Ney, McCauley, Torpin, Gates, Garnett, Normand, Fleming, Moore, Reiling, McRoberts, Simpson | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Oakland Co-Operative Fruit and Raisin Growing Co., Amos Roberts, Cosmopolitan Hotel, I. H. Ham | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
Olson, Dordal, Roberts, Hoel, Sykes, Glass, Bruggeman, Tranden, Comer, Brustad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Opera House, M.E. Church, Nathan Roberts and W.A. Starbuck Residences | Clinton County 1903 |
OH |
1903 |
|
Page 116 - Thomas E. Hughes, Humphry J. Roberts, Bank of Amboy, N.F. Ware, R.B. Nibbe. Geo. W. Surden and Co. | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 139 - Hugh G. Jones, Robert S. Pritchard, Humphrey H. Jones, Wm. M. Jones, Owen Roberts, Cooley Root, John Edwards, James D. Price | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 141- Jones, Evans, Roberts, Whitney, Mankato | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Pangburn, Peterson, Petznick, Pickar, Pierce, Ralph, Ramsey, Rench, Roberts, Roe, Rosenberg, Rye | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Parry, Downing, Finley, Evans, Doan, Nixon, Gaar, Dulin, Roberts, Jarrett, Fulghum, Githens, Land | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Parson, Patterson, Pearsons, Plasek, Pitts, Proffit, Quam, Raber, Revier, Rittmiller, Roberts, Rootke, Rosati, Sahlen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Paulson, Olson, Johnson, roberts, Gunderson, Sigurdson, Kraushaar, Brandt, Hoverson, Moore, Sorenson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Paxton Chautauqua Grounds, Nelson, Smith, Hevener, Cruzren, Fowler, Sibley, Roberts Exchange Bank | Ford County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Peardot, Shaw, Roberts, Gnewikou, Swiech, GeGenfurtner, Wood, Beaver, Bever, Newlun | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Penney, Danforth, Wolff, Barker, Makepeace, Roberts, Fass, McSweney, Smith | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Pierson, Klingensmith, Hinton, Gray, Jay, Nedderman, Roberts, Rinehart, Argo, Hall, Thompson | Monroe County 1919 |
IA |
1919 |
|
Poser, Meyer, Piippo, Roberts, Thompson, Helmeke, Carlson, Roberts, Nebosis, Hammer, Dertinger, Koehler | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Pueggel, Quinlan, Ransom, Reil, Renner, Rice, Roes, Robeoltman, Roberts, Raney, Roods, Rooks, Rosendahl | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rader, Rixen, Roberts, Rux, Schwartz, Schwarzrock, Skoog', Stearns, Steinle, Stevens, Tangen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ramussen, Redmer, Reitmeier, Roberts, Roed, Rongen, Roragen, Russell, Ruud, Sevald, Sherette | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Randolph, Eubank, Cole, Pitts, Roberts, Andrews, Dorchester, Batsell, Bailey, Brents | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Rathkamp, Retallic, Richards, Ridlen, Eieken, Roberts, Robinson, Rossell, Rothe, Russell, Rydl, Sager | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rausch, Marquis, Elliott, Titterington, Kelly, Hays, Bull, Fuhr, Hauck, Boney, Brisbine, Roberts, Brayton | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Redinbaugh, Ridlen, Riesberg, Roberts, Rogers, Rossell, Rothe, Rush, Rydl, Sager, Scanlan, Schlueter, Schmidt | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Rethwisch, Wirth, Watson, Herbst, DeCans, Wegman, Golkowski, Kruger, Roberts, Peichel, Johnson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Reversdorf, Miller, Boyce, Klovdahl, Cady, Blum, Peterson, Maas, Roberts, Luebke, Raniszewski, Johnsen, Gustman, Anderson | Shawano County 1911 |
WI |
1911 |
|
Rieck, Ritter, Roberts, Roddel, Ross, Rowan, Rowen, Schaub, Scheckel, Scheire, Schendel, Scherreiks, Schick | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Roberts Landing - Capt. Wm. Roberts, Prop., Residence and Landing of Capt. Wm. Roberts, San Lorenzo | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Roberts, Andersen, Miller, Edwards, Ross, Herbert, Thomsen, Bug, Cambridge, Black | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Roberts, Cole, Sawdy, Haefner, Brackin, Hulse, Braden, Kinne, McCormick, Logan, Liddle, Taylor, York | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Roberts, Klar, Cox, Kofedan, Holm, Hickle, Lovgron, Johnson, Wooster, Irlbeck, Tenquist, Alm, Linder, Hanson, Lyon | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Roberts, McBane, Peterson, Haviland, Licht, Ostlund, St. Olaf's Norwegian Church, German Evangelical Church | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Roberts, Miller, Kridler, Ward, Keeler, Lamberson, Russell, Fulton, Bolinger, Rogers | Sandusky County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Roberts, Nobles, Updegrove, Barricklow, Jantz, Brunsteiner, Oxley, Peters, Neff, Hatfield | Woods County 1906 |
OK |
1906 |
|
Roberts, Pritchard, Kirkpatrick, Phillips, Hunt, Samson | DeKalb County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Roberts, Rosol, Roy, Rundquist, Sahlin, Sandberg, Schmidt, Schwartz, Shumway, Skinner, Skalicky, Sostak, Sprandel | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Roberts, Rupp, Sangwin, Schlenger, Schlinz, Schmillen, Schuett, Schwarz, Sears, Simmons | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Roberts, Walker, Walter, Wiesemann, Werly, Westhoff, Wett, Wharton, Willis | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Roberts, Wilholm, Floyd's Feed Store, Manchester Flooring | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Roberts, Wm. H. Cornell, Bloss, Cogswell | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Sellers, Thomason, Roberts, Coats, Frazer | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Shaffer, Grist, Jeffries, Kellar, Melvin, Figge, OBriant, Roberts, French, Hays Residence, Lucas Residence | Schuyler County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Shindler, Nott, Yeoman, Gatliff, Mooney, Reynolds, Einstein, Roberts, Albright, Tewell, Thomas, Simpson, | Gosper County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Skoog, Baumgart, Hoyhtya, Keranen, Lehse, Westerberg, Lund, Roberts, Paunes, Yliniemi, Huwe | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Smetters, Roberts, Groves, Lyons, Strawbridge | Sangamon County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Sol. McMullen, J.R. Hough, David Roberts and Stephen Dunn Sr. Residences, City Residence | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Sterling, Quimby, Vangness, Severson, Jones, Kabage, Roberts, Meyer, Jackson, Larson, Haukom, Walters, Loew | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Swindell, Helmrich, Henderson, McGraw, Barker, McRoberts, Broghammer, Feltes, Robinson, Burkle, Devine, Woods | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Thompson, Jackson, Perish, Behrends, Jedlicka, Dickinson, Roberts, Tepley, Aspengren, Irish, Holmquist | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Thomsen, Gerlock, Mueller, Conner, Bissell, Berlin, Herron, Tibken, Roberts, Berg, Michaels, Christernsen, Rathman | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Townsley, Myers, Beede, Brown, Gustin, Lamb, Roberts, Dukes, Stetzler, Jerrems, Toney, Bellamy, Tedrow, Boyd | Ringgold County 1915 Ogle |
IA |
1915 |
|
Tuttle Dorn, Russ, Edstrom, Noonan, Taylor, Myren, Hopkins, Murphy, Adams, Wiesenhutter, Hogenson, McRoberts, Lukens, Swanson | Kidder County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Van Grootheest, Appleseth, Roberts Reiling, Putz, Mach, McPherren, Engebretson, Julius, Strawn, Holstein | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Van Note Farm Place, Roberts Stock Farm | Sangamon County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Van Tyswyk, Roberts, Solland, Gunderson, Roberts, Wittimer, Ott, Johnson, Stensrud, Johnson, Helland, Fretheim, Ott | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
W.L. Woodward, James A. Roberts, H.M. Huff | Harrison County 1884 |
IA |
1884 |
|
Wald, Boushey, Dezial, Kirk, Roberts, Hensrud, Johnson, Barrett, Nikle | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Werner, Vonasek, Roberts, Nisbet, Redmer, Danielson, Guerard, Barrett | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Whitelaw Reid, Silas Roberts, John Harbein, Robert Charlton Reid | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Wm. L. Dailey, Benj. Roberts, A.C. Fuller | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Wright, Evans, Keegan, Hutton, Bouquot, Swartz, Tibbets, Hartle, Eghert, Roberts, Zirm, Keeney | Woodward County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |