|
Abranson, Ackerson, James Albee, Dale Albrecht, Daryl Alexander, Allen, Amdall, Roy Amundson, Anderson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Allen Keeney, Albert Hill, Chauncey E. Tillotson, Rosman Lawrence, LeRoy, Pavilion, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Andrew Aker, Hannah Aker, Phinehus Pomeroy, Daniel Miller, Nancy Miller | Randolph County 1882 |
IN |
1882 |
|
Ashley, Burgart, Orthaus, Lentz, Boehmer, Tilkes, Wickhan, Schwickerath, Roethler, Reiss, Leroy, Grober, Wegner | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
B.C Sargent, Pomeroy, Buttzermore, Dow, Newzell, Furgerson, Ertz, Public School, Annawan, Andrews, Dow | Henry County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Baker, Pomeroy, Taylor, Welch, fischer, Gran, Eastland, Gruey, Burrows | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Bentley, Vatsbog, Baxter, Harmon, Torno, Pendroy, Molstad, Cameron, Shucha, Kocher, Hovey, Gould, Schillin | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Blaine and Mary Kearney, Paul T. Hansen, Le Roy R. Merk, Jensen Clothing, Charles and Linda Kauffman | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Boenish, Orcutt, Christeleit, Gifford, Otdoerfer, Schaeffers, Ridenour, Morarend, Roy, Ridenour | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Boettcher, McClary, Jones, Nordine, Watts, Olson, Fondroy, Ackerman, Bloom, Nelsen, Mickelson, Fassler, Sorbe | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Brown, Steffen, Scanlin, Porter, McCroy, Sorensen, South, Sheldahl, Erickson, Blum, Ansley | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Burnikel, Linderbaum, Seigfried, Ollendieck, Hughes, Reicks, Schaefel, Zdanowicz, Vickroy, Burnikel | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
C.B. Thomson, Judge L.N. Bangs, H.S. Rider, Lampson House, C.F. Gilson, LeRoy, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Campbell Residence, McElroy, Dick Residence, Potter Farm, McCauley Hauling Lumber, Zimmerman & Basinger Bros | Meade County 1909 |
KS |
1909 |
|
Chris M. Johansen, Michael Buckley, Roy Collar, John Reichard, Raymond Buckman, Ronald Rederick, Linda Sorensen | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Christensen, Nelson, Wiges, Hindman, Hupp, Roy, Slothouber, Smith, Thompson, Schmidt, Drieier, Bolick, Esbeck | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Clark, Coleman, Conroy, Cooper, Diermier, De France, De Long, Derby, Eblen, Edstrom, Edwards | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Duane Dressel, Roy Schroeder, Van Den Huevel, Jacobson, Ronald Hager, LeTendre, Nick Stangret, Hetchler | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Earl, Findley, Streeter, Sorenson, Conroy, Pottroff, Jorgensen, Earl, Krause, Winters, McClue, Beckman, Daniels | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Earlie, Pomeroy, Throop, Ashton, Nash, Buck | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Emma Harken, Roy De Bower | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Enoch Heath, W.G. Parmelee, Catharine Hope Peck, Richard Peck, Bethany, Pavilion, LeRoy, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Female Seminary, Marietta Ingham, P. Staunton, LeRoy, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Foote, Beach, Sweet, Edget, Zander, Bate, LeRoy, Townsend, Wilber, Kendrick | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Gelling, Olson, Conroy, Edlund, Miles, Jenson, Conroy, George & Lena Symens | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Geo. H. Monroe, A. Hart Norris, Stafford, LeRoy, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
George Sprague, Rev. James McElroy, Hiram Mitchell, A. Johnson, A. B. Simmons | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Geroy, Gjenstad, Goertz, Gonsior, Goodwin, Gorder, Greenwaldt, Gresser, Gugat, Hallermann | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Goettl, Muska, Roy LeTendre, Klass, Hebert, Theo. Falkenberg, William Nesvacil, Edward Letendre | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Grove O. Pomeroy, Mrs. Margaret Pomeroy, Cyrus Taber, Andrew W. Robertes, Mrs. Malinda C. Robertes | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Grube, Bronner, Johnson, Sauhroda, Robinson, Vickroy, Peckham, Clark, Bakken, Ihns | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Harder, O'Meara, Witt, Welsh, LeRoy, Peters, Powers, Wulf, Walker, Gredell, Ryan McGuire, Schardt, Knutsen | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Hart, Brewer, Pomeroy, Schenbrenner, Leepey, Ross | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Henry Buckman, Roy Christensen, Nels Berg, Andrew Hall, Silvert Salberg, Nels Berg,Andrew Norin | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
James, Wadsworth, Roy, Jones, Herold, Colver, Richards, Urich, Masters | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
John Hortman, Claude Hoodjer, Old Maxwell Farm, Roy DeBowers, Florence McWilliams | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Johnson, Otte, Rose, Treat, Wilson, Wiley, Nennemann, McElroy, Monoghan, Keyser, Ward, Sheldon, Reed | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Jurgen De Boer, Roy Sweet, Vincent A. Murphy, Aplington, Dike, Conrad | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Kneifl, Filley, Caulk, Petit, Douthitt, Engel, McCarthy, Hoskins, Anderson, Pomeroy, Enders, Hartnett | Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 |
NE |
1911 |
|
Lacour, Bernier, Harvey, Dejno, Bergeron, McElroy, Gingras, Robinson, Rubesch, Klinger, King, Polzin, Hrdlicka | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lange, Leroy, Larson, LaTourelle, LeMiex, Linder, Lindquist, Lindstrom, Loew, Lundberg, Mans, Marihart | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Ludwig, Anderson, Cort, Mead, Laskowski, Thayers, Hayes, Klosowski, Sangrene, Roy, Bruno Village | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Mark L. Ray, A. Pomeroy, Daniel Mann, Joab Bigelow | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Marstein, Woidyla, Armbrust, Maslowski, Wensmann, Lodermeier, Roy, Kleinschmidt, Kliber, Selinger | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Maxfield, Peterson, Bailey, Pomeroy, Betker, Skoglund, Brekke, Stenerson, Olstad, Dobue, Gliniscki | Portage County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Maynard, Torgerson, Trites, Patterson, Chesborough, LeRoy, Lachowitzer, Harmon, Gumm, Trites, O'Connor | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Maynard, Torgerson, Trites, Patterson, Chesborough, LeRoy, Lachowitzer, Harmon, Gumm, Trites, O_Connor | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
McElroy, Tempel, Knott, Lindsay, Fitzgerald, Knott, Cruey, Peterson, Schumacher, Donahue, Woodin | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
McIlroy, Flegle, Noyes, Beshears, Dawson, Jump, Sinclair, McCune, Price, Reily, Bryson, Biggs, Jones, Rule Cooper, May | Pike County 1898 |
MO |
1898 |
|
McIlroy, Flegle, Noyes, Sinclair, McCune, Price, Beshears, McCune, Dawson, Reily, Jump, Bryson | Pike County 1899 |
MO |
1899 |
|
Meyer, Roy, Christensen, Jorgansen, Snowsocks, Hansen, Lausman, Wittrock, Lansman, Hennick, Searls | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Milton Roney, Le Roy Decker | Union County 1877 |
OH |
1877 |
|
Murray, Rumohr, Morse, Wagg, Scott, Meyers, McRoy, Kerr, Cragg, Powley, Stone, Bopra, Wright, Brown, Schubel | Sanilac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Nelson, Pederson, Meckstroth, Winters, Brakke, Grimm, Johannessen, Pitkin, Baker, Wisher, Nelson, Conroy, Hyde | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Nyhus, McElroy, Bergeron, Pitsch, Morning, King, Buescher, Klinger, Harvey, Hakes, Krerking, James Popple | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Oscar M. Boyer, G. S. Brailey, roy E. Davis, C. W. Conter, George W. Blake | Lucas County 1901 |
OH |
1901 |
|
Phillips, Anderson, Slayton, Wintrone, Olson, Novak, LeRoy, Osberg, Sather, Liddle, Johnson, Jensen, Knutson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Putz, Nachtman, Schuman, Burkle, Eibev, Lammers, Wilgenbusch, Kenny, LeRoy, Bogge, Giffo, Nurre, Knipper | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
R. T. Troy, A. G. Hawley, James De Lange | Clinton County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Residence A.M. Fauntleroy, Oak Hill - Davis A. Kayser | Augusta County 1885 |
VA |
1885 |
|
Rev. P. Beaudoin, Rev. thomas Roy, P. Beaudoin, Church of the Maternity, St. Viateur's College | Kankakee County 1883 |
IL |
1883 |
|
Richardson, Roy, Grover, Robbers, Gage, Trask, Frink, Hicks, Taylor, Du Toit, Hill, Wells, Armstrong, Metcalf, Day | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Roberts, Rosol, Roy, Rundquist, Sahlin, Sandberg, Schmidt, Schwartz, Shumway, Skinner, Skalicky, Sostak, Sprandel | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Russell J. Scott, Roy K. DeShaw, P. P. Breitbach, German Lutheran Church, Faley, Wm. Connolly, Fred E. Boyes | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Samuel Jones, F. K. Hogue, John MacBroom, O. J. Carter, Dr. Roy Davis | Lucas County 1901 |
OH |
1901 |
|
Siebrand Muller, Roy DeBower | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Snyder, Thomas, Chamberlain, Mason, Roy, Oliphant, Martin, Neighbor | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Stipeks, Kohls, Josifek, Roshell, Dettmer, McElroy, Barlow, Emil Heidtke, The Young Farmers Club | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Stroy, Denison, Schlanker, Buell, Wortman, Miller, Ohm, Berger, Rogge, Frolich, Pollard, Wulf | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
T.E. Pomeroy, D.B. and J.W. Smith Residence | Erie County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Tietz, Southerton, Roy, Quarter, Klingner, Zimmer, Franko, Werner, Jorgensen, Tuttle, Monette, Hanson, Coil | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Vickroy, Bernard, Besch, Bigalk, Blong, Boehm, Culbert, Diederich | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, Ladd | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
W. J. Crull, John J. Davis, G. W. Neal, G. Y. Fowler, W. L. Davis, W. B. Walsh, Joseph P. Gray, Wm. J. Milroy, C. A. Davis | Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co |
IN |
1903 |
|
Wallace, Godfroy, Lavengood, Votaw, Cranor, Powell, Hooper | Miami County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Walter Flury Family, Milvin Kuehn, Minnie & Roger Brommer, LeRoy, Bechly, Joseph Buchmiller | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Williams, Curtis, Gates, Pomeroy, Sheffield | Cuyahoga County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Williams, Smith, Chambers, Walker, ruzicka, Boulls, Bliss, Curley, Marks, Croy, Uehlin, chambers, Johnson, Amlin | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Wm. H. Tucker, J. H. Griswold, R. W. Pomroy, L. G. Hamilton, F. H. Foster, Geo. E. Crisp | Lorain County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Woody, Kimberly, Croy, Barker, Dammeier, Conover, Welle, Bufkin, Youngkin | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |