|
Ackermann, Adkins, Ahrenstorff, Ambrose, Anachutz, Atz, Baker, Bannister, Bass, Basta, Bauer, Bauman | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Adamek, Warnberg, Kaspner, Tepley, Rutz, Hubner, Gohl, Trettel, Rosty, Halmstrom, Warzecha, Nelson, Johnson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Anderson, Walker, Nienhuis, Fritz, Sichterman, Johnson, Vntema, Lothschutz, Harmsen, Cross, Vrieling, Park, Dyke | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Bates, Preston, Leeper, Kautz, Hopping, Deutsch, Gagle, Lowry, Jensen, Gannon, Stark | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Baylor, Shalberg, Jost, Hamrick, Byington, Nelson, shackleton, Janka, Lutz, Maxon, May, Murl, Gorkowski | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bernard Cremer, Chas. P. Keyser, Louis PH. Wolf, George a. Kutz, Willis Evans, Hermann Goldberger, Thomas R. Weddell, John N. Garver | Peoria City and County 1896 |
IL |
1896 |
|
Boesen, Lutz, Bitzan, Roers, Koep, Hockert, Wagner, Otto, Bitzan, Kilmek, Meissner, Suchy, Haiden, Debilzen, Baumhofer | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bonneur, Beswick, Sissing, Janssen, Plautz, Gartz, Buikema, Landheer, Reed, Bristle, Pessman, Stern | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Bork, Litscher, Putz, Naeuser, Ziegler, Losinski, Boettcher, Kammueller, Silebenaler, Haney, Baures, Balzer | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Brown, Buchholtz, Busch, Busseman, Newell, Butz, Caffrey, Cahalon, Campbell, Carlson, Carr | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bursell, George, Lamb, Butz, Clemons, Smith, Goebel, Kettner, Wendt, Levik | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Clapp, Schlemmer, Ryan, Richardson, Hainstock, McAndrews, Davis, Putz, Propst, Shedeck, Busch, Neff | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Comeyer, Brunsman, Niehaus, Scherbring, Holthaus, Putz, Pasker, Way, Carter, Deutmeyer, Krissler | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Cook, Zikmund, Wadas, Walkowiak, Ackles, Meyers, Nagorski, Mason, Lutz, Maresh, Larsen, Lange | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Cording, Fangmeier, Finke, Corliss, Miller, Drake, Hoffmeyer, Ferron, Stutz, Smith, Fink, Bartling, Timmerman | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Curran, Sheen, Farrington, Puterbaugh, Baldwin, Cole, May, Farran, Lutz, Russell, Mooberry, Grieder, Conder | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Czaikowski, Arnold, Kellerman, Marcoux, Rutz, Krings, Nimm, Krueger, Turner, Luepke, Baughman | Wood County 1928 |
WI |
1928 |
|
Dorste, Madowse, Dunn, Fidermutz, Giesmann, Heim, Walker, Kors, Faller, Strecker, Wuster, Scheitel, Meyer, Holechek | Richardson County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Dr. D.S. Guthrie, J.M. Hall, W.L. Thomas, Fred R. Kautz, David Boles, Lewis Reinert | Brown County 1876 |
OH |
1876 |
|
Duellman, Patzner, Wolfe, Boettcher, Lettner, Heuer, Nelson, Putz, Passow, Mertes, Hanson, Schaffner, Mueller | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
E. Baxa, T. Schutz, R. Deterding, Urbauer Funeral Home, Easton Spraying, Traudt_s Sheet Metal, Roman Carpet Service | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Feely, Nolte, Lutz, Petersen, Larson, Anders, Brown, Anderson, Carlson, Dahl, Christensen | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Felten, Skadeland, Cuthrell, Crane, Kreutz, Otto, Advertisement | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Field, Kirk, Keithley, McGuire, Latimer, Stern, Hume, Soper, Land, Houston, Utz, Deis | Saline County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
G.M. Lutz, Isaac B. Lutz, Jasper H. Stidham | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Gaherty, Lehmann, Nehring, Boettcher, Eddie, Shannon, Williams, Gutz, Graves, Erlandson, Meyer, Anderson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Geers, Goedken, Putz, Lee, Kruse, Goedken, Troester, Bruggeman, Willenborg, Steinfadt, Lansing, Gull, Way, Bush | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Goedken, Rahe, Willenborg, Way, Kinyon, Eiers, Niehaus, Putz, Phelps, Gentz, Kriesler | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Gonsorowski, Zutz, Price, Cheney, Stoltman, Panek, Marshall County Courthouse | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Gonyer, Gowin, Granum, Greene, Greener, Greenwold, Gresing, Grosskreutz, Guenther, Gulla, Gullickson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Grey, Ladd, McDeid, Hansen, Pritchard, Hermstad, Fairchild, Raveling, Jacobson, Vail, Schutz, Peterson, Meyer | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gustafson, Gutz, Haahr, Haberman, Hadenfelt, Halverson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Helle, Lutz, Schenk, Blemier, Knott, Warner, Onion, Lybarger, Rector | Fulton County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Henning, Matthiesen, Wessels, Utz, Vehlow, Olney Riding Club, Spartz, Henrichs Farm, Banck, Road Improvement | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hill Wall Paper and Paints, Harness Farm, Fahringer, Day Family, Kemmer, Stutz, Knieper | Clark County 1896 |
MO |
1896 |
|
Holthaus, Wiskus, Talge, Mormann, Putz, Sassen, Steger, Schwietert, Schiess, Frank, Nefzger | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Home, Bott, Dahlby, Hendrikson, Millard, Crosland, Schutz, Thofson, Kalvig, Hengesteg, Harmon | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Houtz, Luthi, Fenn, Rumold, Hartman, Nuss, Healy, Noel, Shelter, Kready, Garrison | Dickinson County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Huber, Wolfe, Hund, Kammueller, Krichner, Putz, Bagniewski, Haney, Hatley, Egel, Litscher, Tholdorf, Orens, Bork | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Jacob Butz, Residence, Stock Grain Stone Coal Farm, David Pugh, Honey Creek, Sugar Creek | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Just, Jutz, Kaiser, Kako, Morris, Kallinen, Karkinen, Karanen, Kernane, Kiehl, Kimball, Klarer, Klemetson, Knudsen | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Keehr, Giggee, Glaser, Kohl, Stevens, John Welby, Neil Kohl, Ed Lutz, Walter & Ina Ackerman | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Keehr, Simon, Bauer, Winscher, Virnig, Przybilla, Meehl, Bertelt, Lardy, Jutz, Posch, Dircks, Spickza, Winscher, Melby | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kessel, Lardy, Jutz, Brixius, Bue, Strangl, Przybilla, Pekarek, Winscher, Schwanke, Poster, Perleberg, Janson, Melby | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
King, Knapp, Koelling, Kokes, Kolar, Koll, Krojnik, Kreifels, Lange, Lansman, Lewin, Lutz, Maly | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Kohrt, Kolb, Korleski, Kosse, Koth, Kraai, Kracht, Kranig, Kreutz, Kulaszewski, Ladenthin, Lageschulte | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kreisler, Smith, riniker, Mander, Putz, Feldmann, Hoffman, Boechenstedt, Lueken, Hogan, Rolling | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
L.H. Kiplinger, John Camp, Lutz, J.P. Smalley | Ashland County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Lange, Nevrivy, John, Lutz, Bonne, Hulinsky, Chipps, Burson, Cochran, Kellison, Hornickel, Nielsen | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Lardy, Bertelt, Otremba, Jutz, Przybilla, Biewer, Brixus, Prokott, Janshi, Billmeyer, Posch, Mischke, Hiemenz, Popp | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lee, Leinen, Lingle, Lohman, Lohrmann, Lorenzen, Lutz, McCollough, Miller, Mitchell, Montange | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Lehmann, Meseck, Buchholz, Beilby, Nehring, Richardson, Benna, Martz, Hogrefe, Jewell, Gerdes, Gutz, Eddie | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lenk, Weber, Muller, Wells, Montgomery, Utz, Kobliska, Kolbe, Morehouse, Thorn, Giza, Ziegler, Harsen | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Leopold, Richardson, Salzwedel, Oelke, Baaso, Knudson, Brakke, Schypper, Paschke, Anschutz, Schmidt | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Levi Lutz, Simon Omo | Fairfield County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Lothschutz, Peterson, Macann, Cross, Elbers, De Jong, Swember, Nienhuis, Book, Kamp, Carlson, Burlingame, Fellows, Smith | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Lundt, Lunn, Luscomb, Lutz, Maasen, Marker, Markwordt, Marsh, Marth, Martin, Matteer, Matson | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Lutz, Houghton, Adamson, Slack, Home, Kimerer, Heinen, Jordan, Dunckley, Kagey | Mitchell County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Lutz, Miller, Witte, Koritz, McCann, Mueller, Sumner, Siems, Flessner, Brumback, Eastburn | Iroquois County 1921 |
IL |
1921 |
|
M. Joseph, Merchant Tailer, St. Clair House, Reuben Butz, M. A. Jones, Vigo County Poor House, Harrison | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Madsen, Marmsen, Hadefeldt, Fairchild, Kas, Carlson, Galbraith, Ravelling, Schutz, Halverson, Meyer, Stone | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Marash, Lutz, Leininger, Johnson, Hulinsky, Hunt, Kokes, Armatas, Huff, Rowbal, Jones, Jackson | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Martin, Kischer, Doyel, Degner, Mohr, Ahntholz, Gutz, Sievers, Bjorklund, O'Neall, Darrow, Schumann, Ehlers, Kuhn | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mattson, Britzman, Brodin, Wrase, Nelson, Anschutz, Mickelson, Christoffer, Rossow, Crowell, Evers, Caraway | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Maupin, Lutz, Muhlstein, McCourt, Hartog, Sivwright, Janks, Wetter, Baylor, Leake, Crooks, Heinhold | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
McGarvey, Webster, Petersen, Schmidt, Link, Groth, Kautz, Bernick, Gelhaar, Prignitz, Collins, Porstman | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
McIntosh, Crider, Manske, Kautz, William, Koelling, Kuhler, Miller, Kessler, Nebelsick, Beiermann | Gasconade County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
Merrick, Carmean, Kappes, McKibben, Halvorson, Tscharert, Reiff, Kautz, Larson,Terfehr, Haire | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Merrick, Richard, Krump, Loff, Kvidera, Kappes, McKibben, Miranowski, Merrick, Kautz, Boutiette, Hudson | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Mount, Lutz, Obrien, Willis, Newcomer, Fountaine, Coxen, Koons, Call, Mitchell, Headley | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Nefzger, Hildbrand, Prier, DeMoss, Arens, Sellner, Overmann, Putz, Willenbring, Bagge | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Nickels, Butikofer, Reierson, Loftsgard, Lautz, Hanson, Martins, Thorson, Halverson, Mork, Meyer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Opperman, Parrott, Peters, Philipp, Phillips, Pilgrim, Pins, Putz, Rafoth, Raus, Recker, Reth, Ridemour | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Pederson, Haugen, Lutz, Christianson, Anderson, Hanson, Erickson, Huseth, Berskow | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Pederson, Hughes, Miller, Thuftin, Fall, Elmer, Wiesner, Doyle, Kellerman, Sather, Perry, Grosskreutz, Watkins | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Peterson, Houtz, Lott, Zeluff, Holmes, Alderman, Whitney, Randall, Musser, Jonas, Quimby, Moore, Hinkley | Branch County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Peterson, Porter, Putz, Rademacher, Reimer, Ruhser, Scherf, Schieltz, Schotte, Schoulte | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Porter, Eddie, Horlacher, Connell, Ahart, Breyfagle, Fields, Gutz, Logan, Niehaus, Stille, Kruse | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Pottebaum, Price, Prier, Puffet, Putz, Quint, Rahe, Raus, Rausch | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Prestholt, Ristau, Wepking, Tatro, Stumme, Schultz, Eldridge, Baker, Butz, Bergman, Ewy, Wendel, Whitehurst, Pitkins | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Putz, Fangmann, Lake, Wedewer, Rahe, Rolfes, Holthaus, Schwietert, Ross, Holthaus, Loeffelholz | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Putz, Holthaus, Wiskus, Scherbring, Bruden, Phillips, Lake, Rolling, Pasker, Mormann, Kinyon, Deutmeyer | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Putz, Houska, March, Bandy, Jesenvec, Vaske, Lehman, Old Blacksmith Shop, Water Powered Mill - Forestville | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Putz, Nachtman, Schuman, Burkle, Eibev, Lammers, Wilgenbusch, Kenny, LeRoy, Bogge, Giffo, Nurre, Knipper | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Radke, Reineke, Kuhn, Lundsgaard, Doesher, Kreutz, Ohlson, Fahr, Goettsch, Kistenmacher, Lewis, Simonsen, Kai | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Raugebak, Kalvig, Thomsen, Thompson, Julson, Olson, Thofson, Schutz, Hendrikson, Dahlby, Frazier | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Reed, Butz, Harrison Harper, George M. Rickard | Union County 1877 |
OH |
1877 |
|
Ridler, Northrup, Hughes, Putz, Dorsheimer, Cron, Conn, Jahnke, Rush | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Robert Moore, McArthur, Breitkreutz, Howard, Babcock, Jerome Boynton | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Rogers, Voller, Swanson, Kocielniak, Meyer, Miller, Kohl, Jutz, Miller, Wensmann, Voller, Barren | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Rothenhoefer, Hankes, Meisner, Murphy, Petsche, Baumgartner, Lembke, Lutz, McMillin, Reimer, Baldner | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Russell, Williams, Kautz, Wright, Johnson, Clevenger | Caldwell County 1876 Microfilm |
MO |
1876 |
|
Rutz, Larsen, Engle, Molde, Zobroski, Trettel, Tamm, Welinski, Brossoit, Kahl, Nygren, O'Neil | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Sass, Lutz, Scherf, Hockstadt, Kurth, Peterson, Glawe, Ihde, Palas, Shea, Schlake, White, Scherf, White | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Schaub, Deck, Putz, Fueling, Schlesser, Florin, Engstrand, Dworschak, Lunsford, Shur, Mosiman, Salwey, Hillig | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Schutz, Lechleidner, Eckerle, Crowder, Memorial Methodist Church, Scott, Wetzel, Smithpeter, Myers | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Sharp, Huebner, Minor, Martin, Taylor, Swan, Noblett, Lutz, Weber, McNulty, Hunter, Moore, Slocum, Vandiver | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Sievers, Witzke, Degner, Arends, Westmoreland, Schramm, Gutz, Ehlers, Franzmeier, Kuhn, Krogstad, Porath, Sump | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Stangl, Gall, Hoheisel, Przybilla, Meyer, Voight, Matschke, Jutz, Poepping | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
T. Schumacher, B. Schutz, R. Schutz, D. Scwab, G. Scott, L. Scoville, L. Seamans, G. Sell, F. Shane, H. Sieckmann | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Tamke, Lundstrom, Stewart, Fernholz, Hanson, Hertzfeldt, Putz, Reuter, Johnson, Paulson, Hossly | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Thompson, Lein, Selnes, Hiatt, Jacobson, Butz, Hildahl, Kittelson, Torbinson, Klemme, Griffeth, Bakken, Johnson | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Ultch, Gross, Zimmerlein, Northkrup, Bauer, Wheeler, Erbes, Tennant, Gehant, Lutz, Beister, Bly, Barth | Lee County 1900 |
IL |
1900 |
|
Utz, Gunderman, Hakeneis, Hartman, Madison, Banck, Benson, Ykema, Blume, Krause, Lutmer, Mauch, Lanseth, Hickman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Van Grootheest, Appleseth, Roberts Reiling, Putz, Mach, McPherren, Engebretson, Julius, Strawn, Holstein | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
W.P. Sloan, G.W. Mumma, J. T. Kuns, L.R. Pfoutz, David H. Becker, Christian Herr | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Weger, Ries, Bandy, Putz, Hansen, Faust, Nading, Baumgartner, Fisher, Waring | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Weiss, Ohl, Fisher, Kleinschmidt, Kruger, Garbes, Wolf, Plautz, Mahoney, Popes, Krieger, Decker | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Whalen, Mackinson, Dillon, Earing, Bulmer, Perschnick, Butz, Cleary, French, Mortensen, Craven, Pritchard | Livingston County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Willenborg, Putz, Holthaus, Bockenstedt, Klaus, Velasquez, Druse, Hillers, Aldershof, Willenborg | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Wilson and Hutchinson Law Office, Eagle Saloon, J.J. Feutz, Mrs. L. Mc.Lean, Residence, Public School Building, Olney | Richland County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Wulfekuhle, Neiland, Rave, Downs, Reidy, Jones, Sabers, Bestwick, Putz, Brown, Gassman | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |