|
Anderson, Fieldhouse, Swoveland, Felthouse, Shamory, Cedar Drive Farm, Rink, Waltz, Cedar Farm | Elkhart County 1915 |
IN |
1915 |
|
Babcock, Loveland, Hunt, Gibler, Lowe, Ridott School | Stephenson County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Bruening, Buckel, Burgart, Busta, Carlin, Carson, Chandler, Chapin, Christy, Cleveland, Copper, Craft | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Cleveland, Adams, Von Glan, Kohorst, Mueggenberg, Bailey, Corbin, Witt, Uhlenkamp, Sander, Kluver, Eischeid, Nieland | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Cleveland, Nordgulen, Hedlund, Drewes, Dovre, Cleveland, Reller, Bundy, Buck, Borah, Sagmo, Westphal | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Cleveland, Painesville, Eastern R.R. | Lake County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Cleveland, Painesville, Willoughbeach Park | Lake County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Cleveland, Peterson, Whade, Harvey, Baish, Stuve, Walrath, Williams, Jones, Nowning | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Cleveland, Seaver, Buttolph, Lewis, Olson, Krogstad, Gunderson, Nelson | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Cowles, Reitter, Lankenau, Curtis, Hardin, Loveland, Penny, Smith, Kerr, Beckman, Pausch | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Daniel Bassett, O. Shumaker, G. G. Gurnea, Stock Farm, Residence, Groveland, Northville, La Salle County | La Salle County 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
Diercks, Meier, Heilig, Burzlaff, Smith, Kinney, Looney, Burzlaff, Schnoeblen, Schepers, Stveland, Bowman | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Engelman, Deyoe, Cleveland, Hackett, Richardson, Carlton, Hopkins, Vosburg, Van Horn, Campbell, Waite, Johnston | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Erickson, Cleveland, Thompson, Voigt, Donley, Nodsle | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Eveland, Young, Vallery, Furlong, Halmes, Wiles, Tefft, Todd, Richey, Fricke | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Fiedler, Hanson, Bruns, Petersburg, Hook, Kleveland, Low, Chapel Hill Church & Cemetery, Price, Kirschbaum | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Foelscke, Howe, Burman, Bill, Johnson, Bluhm, Loveland, Decker, Bohlen, Burman, Ragsdale, Steffen, Porath | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Fousel, Boussum, Van Buren, Wing, Parker, McCoy, Eveland, Linsley, Scidmore, Jacobs | St. Joseph County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
George Shearman, Lake Side, Stephen H. Cleveland, Mary Cleveland, Milo | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Hammond, Cleveland, Lienemann, Stanley, Ringley, Lampson, Mahoney, Remley, Beard, Koskie | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Holstad, Hulshizer, Irons, Iverson, Johnson, Julseth, Kleveland, Kranda, Kreuscher, Kroneman, Kuntz, Kvam, Lange | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Huset, Schwab, Sollman, Mathews, Lund, Johnson, Hoveland, Moen, Dole, Bates, Worman | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Ira Cleveland, S.J. Shane | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
J.W. Brown, Cephes Simmons, J.K. Cleveland, J.T. Perry, Griggsville | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Jackson, Strother, Wilson, Virden, Coquillette, Carroll, Ring, Biggs, Cleveland, Stuckslager | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Johnson, Tutt, Boyanovsky, Falkena, Bjork, Peterson, Krause, Christy, Kleaveland, Jensen, Strader, Hansen, Allen | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kluver, Ludwig, Stoelk, Vonnahme, Cleveland, Berger, Sander, Grote, Adams, Bundt | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Lines, Fober, Mehmen, Dietz, Swinton, Kingery, Usher, Weiss, Biekert, Cleveland, Hansen, Koehler | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Mailhoit, Regnier, Cleveland, Mahon, Capper, Louthan, Herbin, Hurley | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
McConochie, Parker, Guyer, Sweeney, Cleland, Walker, Cleaveland, Schriver, Brown, Potter Titterington | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Old Stage Coach Barn, Argyle Post Office, Weldon Bros Res, Cleveland, Eddy, Sarver, Durch | Winnebago County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Orlando Cleaveland, Adams Underwood, Monroe Morgan, Middlesex Centre, N.Y. | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Peterson, Hoefer, Champlin, Cleveland, Charbonneau, Kaad, Franks, Smith | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Rovang, Kleveland, Lee, Olson, Chapel Hill Cemetery, Brunsvold, Barkema, Wertz, Kundson, Scott | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schmidt, Lauritsen, Wiges, Elquist, Esbeck, Mullenger, Lansman, Doonan, Hansen, Cleveland, Kelly | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Sennert, Voss, Phillips, Clark, Clapp, Lewis, Barglof, Stoermae, Geisinger, Smithey, Cleveland, Johnson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Stickel, Lefebure, Thomas, Wirnekr, Lockhart, Henry, Reid, Giddings, Cleveland, Gleason | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Strandquist High School, Bengston, Ellingson, Larson, Borg, Roppe, Nelson, Veland, Moen, Gillund, Blackburg | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Swoveland, Pickett, McKay, Fisher, Magnett, Murphy, Williams, Heck, Long, Williams | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Twedts, Betaw, Anderson, Boysen, Frederick, Frederick, Cleveland, Tvedt, Johnson, Tripp, Mohn | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Waterman, Cleveland, Hilliker, Linderman, Sprague, Dunn, Mansville, Curtis, Brakel, Cox, Moran | Grand Traverse County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Whitcomb, Clark, Blum, Jury, Streiff, Gerber, Kundert, Loveland, Rust, Nuzum, Etter, Roub, Summeril | Green County 1902 |
WI |
1902 |