|
A. Be. Frey, Adams, Charles Gasche, G. W. Shires | Holmes County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Aargraves, Abel, Adams, Albers, Alger, Amis, Anderson, Bailey, Ball, Baumeister, Berends, Biedenfeld, Bielfeldt | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Abeling, Radloff, Carter, Cox, Gunn, Mount Adams, Larsen, Gardner, Henry | Klickitat County 1913 Version 2 |
WA |
1913 |
|
Abrahamson, Adams, Amiot, Amundson, Anderson, Arneson, Baatz, Bakken, Banach, Bergh, Berhow, Beiswenger | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Adamietz, Sweeney, Lenk, Neidhardt, Sams, Capistrant, Busker, Adams, Soslo, Thorson, Brichacek | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Adams, A.G. Smith, Wallace Kelley, Patrick Mallery, Marathon, Cortland | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Adams, Adney, Amling, amsden, Smundson, Anderegg, Anderson | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Adams, Adrian, Albert, Albrecht, Ameling, Amos, Amundson, Anderson | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Adams, Aegerter, Albrecht, Allen, Ameling, Anderson, Andrashek | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Adams, Ahrens, Althoff, Anderegg, Arens, Atkinson, Bagge, Bandy, Becker, Beitz | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Adams, Aikey, Andreassen, Anderson, Anholt, Armstrong, Asmus, Axon, Ball, Bartels, Bass, Bast | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Adams, Albers, Noll, Handy, Lewis, Coover, Trieweiler, Fisher, Raska, Brown, Cuttell, Swanson, Linn | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Adams, Anderson, Atteson, Balik, Balk, Ball, Bartz, Bearman, Beatty, Benz, Blazek, Blong | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Adams, Arkland, Kastle, Berg, Berger, Brincks, Beyerink, Knight, Danner, Danzer, Daringer, Eickman | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Adams, Day, Field, Hubbard, Case, Frisbee, Reese, Nixon | Chautauqua County 1881 |
NY |
1881 |
|
Adams, Gillette, Lugg, Faville, Blowers, Lamm, Koster, Suchy, Thompson, Ask, Cummings | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Adams, Glawe, Thein, Riley, Clefisch, Degroot, Szemkus, Jost, Trudo, Fisher, Reimer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Adams, Haas, Marpe, Halverson, Flaas, Evenson, Knudtson, Haugadal, Adams, Madders, Bjelland | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Adams, Hartman, Symond, Weigands, Swift, Goerdt, Floden, Swisher, Thiel | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Adams, Kirkpatrick, Foster, Holdeman, Hess, Cooter, Crabbs, Kirchhofer, Stevens, Wade, Glasi, Curless, Elward, Hopper | Reno County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Adams, Kophammer, Landuit, Wherry, Holcomb, Wetzell, Rick, Koster, Landherr, Venema, Tegeler, Barton | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Adams, Munger, Cooke, Leonard, Leece, Bamber, Croup, Groff, Dow, Laidlaw, Banks, Cole | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Adams, Niemeyer, Lines, Chandler, Litchfield, Bennor, Walker, Zwanziger, Janssen, Rogers, Bigelow | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Adams, Nord, Aho, Altenhofen, Anderson, Anttila, Arola, Ojala, Benson, Bergstrom, Bergstrom | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Adams, Richards, Geuss, Izant, Williams, Johnson, Voit, tuta, Mahan, Burnett, Vangorder, Camp, Leach, Dray | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Adams, Smith, Mallery | Broome County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Adams, Theise, Stickfort, Schmeltzer, Reimer, Meier, Scheppele, Kruse, Ihde, Mueller, Wessel, Wilson | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Anderson, Drexler, Weigand, Lacey, Swift, Marple, Hartman, Adams, Thompson, Jeppson, Schuck, Hagen, Shock | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Bailey, Adams, Johnston, Hamiton, Nelson, Campbell, Severs, Bradley, Spangler, Snoderly | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Baker, Gibson, Stock, Wiley, Walter, Bryant, McDaniel, Green, Adams, Burton, Maxey, Haskins, Van Meter, Aten | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Baringer, Dudeon, Jent, Adams, Cunningham, Alexander, Wallace, Hill, Smith, Miller, Likins, Funk | Cowley County 1905 |
KS |
1905 |
|
Bjelland, Hagen, Knudtson, Larson, Hjelland, Halvorson, Adams, Wade, Burg | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bjelland, Reyerson, Adams, Sorenson, Hermanson, Haas, Halvorson, Knudtson, Peterson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bockenstedt, Werner, Tenchel, Rossow, Glass, Pasker, Fousek, Lahey, Hebrank, Adams, Lincoln, Recker, Fangman | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Boprie, Spaulding, Lynaugh, Estenson, McNally, Dietel, Beauchamp, Adams, Glover, Buhler, Klotz, Fournier | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Brook Hill Farm, Adams, Carr | Sonoma County 1877 |
CA |
1877 |
|
Bryce, Adams, Prange, Ware, Phillips, Miller, Redeker, Wernsing, Case, Luddeke, Owens, Bechtel, Brave, Heim | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Buss, Adams, Exchange National Bank Building | Ogle County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Carpenter, Lewis, Aiken, Tallman, Blauvett, Adams, Drummond, Knapp, Hubbard, Wilcox, Alnutt | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Cedar Rapids School Buildings, Adams, Jefferson, Madison, Fillmore, Jackson, Van Buren | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Cedar Rapids, Ellis Park, Union Passenger Station, Adams School, Taylor School, High School, Jackson School | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Central Indiana Normal School, W.F. Harper, F.P. Adams, Dora Lieuellen, Kate Huron | Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm |
IN |
1878 |
|
Chaffee, Thies, Hawley, Dangerfield, Fredenhagen, Adams, Frederick, Ellis, Smith, Burr, Dunham | Kane County 1904 Microfilm |
IL |
1904 |
|
Chapman, Pearson, Abel, Parsons, Anderson, Hamilton, Salton, Crone, Adams, Acres, Ogden, Hargens | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Christ Lutheran Church, Pilgrim Congregational Church, St. James Catholic Church, Adams Baptist Church | Gage County 1962 |
NE |
1962 |
|
Cleveland, Adams, Von Glan, Kohorst, Mueggenberg, Bailey, Corbin, Witt, Uhlenkamp, Sander, Kluver, Eischeid, Nieland | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Cobb, Adams, Lindsley, Lightley, Handke, Carson, Waldron, Lockwood, Galloway, Clark, Prehn | Mower County 1896 |
MN |
1896 |
|
Coffin, Adams, Bailey, Westphal, Joyce, Esbeck, Roberts, Auerbach, Bear Grove School | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Collings, Adams, Peare, Lewman, Clickener, Boyd, Lake, Miller, Swaim, Martin, Millikan, DeBaum, Pickard, McClain | Parke County 1908 |
IN |
1908 |
|
Collins, McCloud, Heath, Weaver, Eberling, Adams, Carpenter, Allard, Slawinski, Palmer, Christie, Hempel, Griffith | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Coons, Adams, J.C. Powell, Findlay Saw Mills, W. Anderson, Ohio | Hancock County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
County Officials, Butler, Walsh, Schaal, Hughes, Curry, Finkbiner, Payne, Adams, Bell, Soules, Denny | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
D. Abelbeck, E. Abelluck, A. Achterberg, E. Achterberg, Adams, K. Adamson, H. Adcock, D. Aherns, D. Albers | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Dairies and Stock Farms, Barney, Hampton, Adams, Odebolt, Altman, Sleepy Hollow Farm, Kelley | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Daley, Story, Headley, Moreaux, Christianson, Adams, Rogness, Rovang, Sherman, Estreim, Meyer | Rock County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Davis, Guernsey, Taylor, Warne, Rumery, Walters, Armstrong, Jensen, Massena, Adams, Denham, Harris, Heeren | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Devlin, Adams, Shuart, Upson, Castle, Moore, Gaines, Blackman, Willett, Stollenwerk, Maaske | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Dice, Adams, Smith, Woodrow, Strahan, Slater, Follett, Jones, Raines, Boston, Landis, Norton, Johnson | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Dingbaum, Lamont, Lahr, Prull, Adams, Ries, Wilson, Eiben, Gadient, Hucker, Manternach | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Dostal, Andersen, Adams, Finstad, Peterson, Boecker, Frederickson, Dalziel | Jackson County 1936 |
MN |
1936 |
|
Dr. A. F. Davenport, Adams National Bank, Dr. Samuel Camp, Berkshire | Berkshire County 1876 |
MA |
1876 |
|
Dr. J. G. Adams, J. W. Tinder, J. E. Branson, Mordecai Carter | Hendricks County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Dvorak, Frawley, Adams, Stage, Boncher, Haney, Konop, Kuehl, Forst, Wanrunek, Lawler, Walecka, Sazama | Kewaunee County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
Ed K. Adams, N.B. Berryman, L.J. Hackney, W.S. Ray, David L. Wilson | Shelby County 1880 Microfilm |
IN |
1880 |
|
Eldon Adams Farm, Averbeck, Wilks Bake, Anderson, Johnson, Kulas, Lewis Tullius | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Eldon Adams, Clarence Orne, Robert Brommer, Modena Village Aerial View | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Elmwood City Hall, Adams Block, Opera House, DeHority and Meck, Fitzwilliams | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Elsbury, Baumgartner, Wohlford, Kramer, Martin, Adams, Thomas, Schuchmann, Jones, Bradyfinal | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Ferguson, Wetenkamp, Adams, Graig, Wenke, Becker, Hennings, Schliefert, Smith, Hennings | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Frank Adams, D.L. King | Summit County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Frank Adams, D.L. King, Akron Sewer Pipe Co. | Summit County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Gibbs, Adams, Fousek, Lincoln, Goedken, Hebrank, Oppernam, Lawrence, Coonrad | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Gortor, Albers, Hare, Phillips, Gillinger, Binder, Fahnlander, Adams, Handy, Christensen | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Gunderson, Ellefson, Saffert, Erickson, McAdams, Hanson, Hellendrung, Rudi, Otto, Lipke, Juve, Damico, Kahl | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
H.R. Adams, S.E. Walter, Wm. S. Shock, David Harpster, John B. Colvin, John Hilbish | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Hartnett, Giesking, Dawking, Griffin, Fox, Bird, Miller, Adams, Simon, Lewis, Gorrell, Paquet | Allen County 1898 |
IN |
1898 |
|
Heiby, Morvelius, Heap, Smith, Schindler, Pausch, McClellen, Adams, Passman, Tegler, City Hall | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Henry Bradley, Maria Bradley, W. H. Jennings, George C. Adams, Elizabeth Adams | Johnson County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Henry Pieper, W. Stroebele, F. Geiger, Adolph Baustian and James Adams Residences | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Hoffman, Sodrac Park, Adams Nature Area, Hoffman Oil Co. | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Hubbard, Wilcox, Lawton, Adams, Nellis, Drummond, Aiken, Alnutt, Knapp, Westfall, Morrison | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Hubble, Bigge, McClay, Smither, Merriman, John Adams, William North | Rooks County 1904 to 1905 |
KS |
1904 |
|
Hungerford Collegiate Institute, Adams, NY. Rev. Houghton, Holbrook, Randall, Johnson, Gilbert, Cooper, Mullin | Jefferson County 1864 |
NY |
1864 |
|
J. L. Hackney, Ed. K. Adams, N. B. Berryman, David L. Wilson | Shelby County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
J.B. Stone, Shepards Block, Adams & Kahler, C.L. Barker, Jonathan Tavenner, Mcconnelsville | Morgan County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
J.G. Adams, J.W. Tinder, J.E. Branson, Mordecai Carter | Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm |
IN |
1878 |
|
J.J. Peterson, A.J. NOrman, Boyer Valley, Adams, Sam'l McGavren, Jas. Haner, Cowan | Harrison County 1884 |
IA |
1884 |
|
J.M. Adams, G.W. Geens, Reuben Wallace, E. Triplet, Samuel Jewett, Isaac Peace | Jackson County 1877 |
MO |
1877 |
|
Jackson, Sweatman, Chaffe, Adams, Hammon, Wright, Loop, Foote, Kucker, Nott, Keith, Marean, Dean, Lucas, Ramsay | Boone County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Jager, Hanson, Bergstrom, Luckason, Pihlaja, Adams, Longfors, Nicholauson, Cartwright | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
James H. Tripp, Lyman Adams, Jerome Hulbert, Geo L. Swift | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Jewell, Bowden, Opperman, Bockenstedt, Adams, Lincoln, Rogers, Glass, Voelker, Smith, Oberreuter, Wiltse | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
John Adams, Revecca Millington, Middlesex | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
John McDermott, Jacob Adams, Amelia Adams, A.M. Cornel, Orsemus McVeigh, Spurr, Eliza Hartford | Morgan County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Johnson, Nicholson, Adams, Lofvegren, Krebsbach, Michels, Pingry | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Johnson, Sommers, Selyvia, Johnson, Adams, Lund, Ard, Somers, Barker, Kettering, Christenson, Sem | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Jonas Votaw, Adams County Court House, David Studabaker Residence, Decatur, Portland, Jay County | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
Jones, McAdams, Chapman, Richards, Dawson, Frick, Pundt | Iowa County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Joseph B. Wells, Joseph Adams, Warren, Olive | St. Joseph County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Kiehl, Feldt, Bachman, Berger, Adams, Ueke, Wirth, Renollet, Graham, Bachman, Quittschreider, Ott | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kluver, Ludwig, Stoelk, Vonnahme, Cleveland, Berger, Sander, Grote, Adams, Bundt | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Koltes, Symonds, Koziol, Marple, Weigand, Meyer, Jobe, Adams, Keller, Koziol | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Laabs, Desloover, Zupke, Niewoehner, Hagen, Mahlstedt, Hereid, Blue, Adams, Monroe, Sassmann | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Lafrenz, Claussen, Odem, Coffin, Curry, KcKee, Newell, Adams, Barber, Koinig, Pelzer, Werth, Zellmer, Kennedy | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Lange, Flodman, Thompson, Sams, Carlson, Swanson, Adams, Berggren, Widman, Edgar, Strom, Will | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Langner, Adams, Dingmann, Johnson, Harren, Lange, Czech, Roerick, Heitland, Roerick, Sadlowsky | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Larson, Krueger, Reinert, Bibelhausen, Wiegand, Peterson, Grisworld, Adams, Leiskaw, Eberlein, Dillett, Schuh, Kuckuk | Shawano County 1911 |
WI |
1911 |
|
LeClere, Catlett, Prull, Adams, Dunlap, Ries, Weber, Ries, Lamont, Becker, Kirkwood, Heims | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Lehman, Baader, Hanson, Bauers, Quarberg, Loewenhagen, Marten, John, Thompson, Adams, Mork, Linse | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lindemann, Jansen, Adams, McNeil, Dierks, Stuedeman, Schroeder, Swanton, Witt, Alm, Christiansen, Lamp, Kooi, Kube | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Lovell Lions, Prull, Digmann, Adams, Osterhaus, Gadient, Melchert, Guthrie | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Lucas Adams, Carr Green, Hall and H.M. Deland, Richard Bibb, Samuel McFetridge | Monroe County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Luckason, Stevens, Korpi, Adams, Bergstrom, Longfors, Bardbury, Kangas, Rengo | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Marathon House, Hazen & Pierce, Peck Block, Tripp & Adams, Benjamin Adams, Deidamia Adams | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
McAdams, Culbertson, Arbuckle, Vorhees, Helfrich, Maddock, Bennett, Brubaker, Laughlin, Gross, Coolley | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
McAdams, Rienbeck, Haws, Rood, McCully, Shafer, Baptist Church, Lutheran, Congregational, Presbyterian | Marshall and Putnam Counties 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
McCluhan, Adams, Cheney, Anderson, Kuhr, Knuth, Schroeder, Bahm, Bunda, Nelson, Johnson, Kubik, Huscher | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
McGill, Hurtgen, Dalton, Swan, Rogers, Holcomb, Koptschinsky, Morey, Adams, Schaefer, Garvens, Hinz, Nelson | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Moser, Davies, Adams, Maiers, Roseweig, Bolsinger, Welch, Harbaugh, Hines, Welch, Hefel, Roeder | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Murray, Stewart, Opera House, McConnelsville, Donahue, Porter, Adams, Bain, Chandler, Dover, Cheadle | Morgan County 1902 |
OH |
1902 |
|
Nehl, Gebel, Marvin, Hauser, Elenz, Gilbert, Adams, Weigel, Ure, Hilsman | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Nelson, Jordet, Blank, Marten, Adams, Quarberg, Hanson, Brommer, Hagen, Wald, Letts, Lurndall, Beck | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Oak Grove, Adams, Swisher, Poplar Grove, Brown Residence, Mc.Cune, Adams | Johnson County 1870 |
IA |
1870 |
|
Oberbroeckling, Duff, Werger, Hoefer, Bass, Trudo, Mueller, Werges, Riley, Adams, Weller, Glowe, Hoefer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Orlando Cleaveland, Adams Underwood, Monroe Morgan, Middlesex Centre, N.Y. | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Owen, Carr, Longfors, Nickolauson, Bergstrom, Adams, DeWandelser, Stevens, Kangas, Bergstrom, Adams | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Poulson, Brooks, Johnston, Walters, Burkheiser, Lynn, Adams, Gruber, King, Zack, Bogar, Knappe, Theissen.final | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Presbyterian Church, Turgeon Well, Wheat Field, Stock Yard, Welch, Adams and Denmead Ranch, Henry T. Oldham | Charles Mix County 1906 |
SD |
1906 |
|
Property of Henry Smyth, San Lorenzo, Residence and Farm of James Adams, Eden | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
R. W. Adams, Steam Saw Mill, Ausable Chasm, Birmingham Falls | Clinton County 1869 |
NY |
1869 |
|
R.W. Adams Steam Saw Mill, Ausable Chasm, Birmingham Falls | Clinton County 1869 Microfilm |
NY |
1869 |
|
Reed, Stephens, Freeman, Fiske, Adams, Coil | Yolo County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Richter, Walker, Joyce, Berger, Olsen, Adams, Tanner, Andersen, Fries, South, Thysen, Kemp, Hays, Rabe | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Robert Bryce, W. W. Adams, Frank H. Prange, Justus H. Ware, Thomas Phillips, Fred Miller, W. E. Redeker | Montgomery County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Russell, Bogel, Ewing, Long, Adams, Beaumont, Drumheller, Babcock, Volner, whitworth, Medley, Lockhart | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
S. Hammell, W. T. Carr, Wm. Clinton Johnson, R.F. Adams, George J. Monken, Fred J. Lohmann, O.W. Watts | Clinton County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Sailer, Feldt, Wick, Wilkinson, Thoar, Adams, Mayfield, Riebe, Hanson, Hart, Watson, Peichel, Baumbach | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Samuel Adams, F.C. Adams | Plymouth County 1879 |
MA |
1879 |
|
Samuel Jamison Residence, Tower Place and Residence of John C. Morroe, Manufacturer of Pure Wine, Adams, Quincy | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Samuel T. Adams, Port William - Mrs. N.M. North | Franklin County 1878 |
MO |
1878 |
|
Schneider, Schimmel, Stewart, Bartelme, Campbell, Roese, Souter, Kerr, Roese, Adams, Bank, Eierman | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Silver Lake, Adams, Haas, Herth, Peterson, Rothove, Rasmusson, Tue, Dahlby | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Smith, Shaw, Schibi, Zimmerman, Green, Adams, Haynes, Crapson, Denious, Dennison, Colaw, Bales | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Steffen, Jones, JOhnson, Glienke, Adams, Phillips, Wallace, King, Gafkjen, Abel, Salton, Santage | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Stephenson, Adams, Crum, Harris, Wabash Valley Telephone, Yowell, Moyer, Smith, Frazier, Sizemore, Frantz | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Stewart, Cheese Factory, Mead, Adams, Ehle, Sawyer | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Stewart, Link, Pitz, Rockufeler, Bucknell, Lynch, Miller, Christensen, Adams, Zwanziger, Bigelow | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Strenstrom, Buck, Dewitt, Wilson, Martin, Myers, Palmgren, Hass, Adams, Corns, Johnson | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Sweeney, Foster, Adams, Price, Johnson, Jenkins, Warner, watson, Hughes, Thorpe, Coppenbarger, Hunt, Halcom | DeWitt County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Taft, Hopkins, Nye, Adams, Hoyt, Dalm, Miller, Campbell, Taylor, Jeffrey, Moerdyk, Inkster | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
The Serpent Mound, Adams County | Ohio State 1915 Archeological Atlas |
OH |
1912 |
|
Thos. Steere, Geo. Kennedy, Cox, Oliva Marble, Gilson Adams, Martin's Woolen Mill | Stephenson County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Tipton City Park, Ed jackson, Potts Pit, Washington, Adams Street | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Travis, Adams, Stephens, Kline, Bishop, Wixom, Gibson, Paddock, Hood, Tillapaugh, Fogler, Pospeshil | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Tuttle Dorn, Russ, Edstrom, Noonan, Taylor, Myren, Hopkins, Murphy, Adams, Wiesenhutter, Hogenson, McRoberts, Lukens, Swanson | Kidder County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Upper Iowa University, Lischer, Sleight, Smith, Davis, Coomes, Wait, Bennett, Buell, Russell, Adams, Forrest | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Urban, Harrinton, Myers, Brumm, Umstattd, Frahm, Stubblefield, Adams, Larimer, Flint, Freed | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Van Wyk, Voss, Willms, Adams, Allard, Andrews, Baken, Bernard, Bertrand, Booe, Branson, Brown, Burk | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
W. G. Searl, Maude Nunn, J. Q. Adams, Wm. Linder, E. J. Pyles, M. W. Trissel, Geo. Wilcox, Goldamer | Finney County 1910 to 1911 |
KS |
1910 |
|
Walke, Walz, Wellendorf, Russell, Whittle, Wille, Wilker, Yearous, Adams, Gregerson, Hanson, Herzog | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Warren, Houghtaling, Judd, Bean, Walker, Libby, Staples, Butler, Brown, Barteau, Kellett, Packard, Adams, Baker | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Webster Farm and Residence, Adams Farm, McLaren Farm and Residence | Cass County 1893 |
ND |
1893 |
|
Weigand, Dietsche, Weigand, Splonskowski, Marples, Johnson, Adams, Symonds, Lacy, Toelle, Jeppson, Swift | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Whisler, Brooks, Poulson, Adams, Terryberry, Livingston, Brown, Johnston, Jennings, Findley, Swisher, Brown, Gardner | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
White, Cochran, Enlow, Adair, Krouth, Vincent, Skully, Forsyth, Kenney, Hemmingway, Adams, Bell, Hoffman, Stroppel | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
White, Weidlein, Bradford, White, Ash, Gordon, Griffith, Palmer, Monaghan, Adams, Griffith, Schmelzer | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Wiedewitsch, Moran, Tostenson, DeWandeler, Moran, Nickolauson, Longfors, Pattow, Kugler, Adams, Bergstrom | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Wilmot, Morehouse, Armstrong, Taylor, Adams, Stilwell, Knapp, Hathaway, McNaughton, Grosvenor | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Zabel, Childs, Adams, Halloran, Lathrop, Burton, Campbell, McDougall | Crawford County 1930 |
WI |
1930 |