|
A. Dunham, E. Kellogg, G. Brim, S.G. Baker, N.F. Baldwin | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
A.W. Fullerton, David Baker, W.B. Gaylord, W.C. Bailey, George Burr, Wm. D. Prouty | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Aaker, Abrahamson, Adair, Amiot, Anderson, Audetter, Baird, Balstad, Barrette, Barrett, Bartz | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Abbas, Albrecht, Amfahr, Arens, Bachman, Bailey, Baker, Balk, Barloon, Beck, Berends, Griffin, Bergeson, Bethany | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Ackermann, Adkins, Ahrenstorff, Ambrose, Anachutz, Atz, Baker, Bannister, Bass, Basta, Bauer, Bauman | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Ackermann, Olsen, Baker, McKinsey, Foster, Willows Farm, Frantz, Booth, Lambert, Cashman | Ward County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Ahart, Ahrenholtz, Baker, Bandow, Beaman, Behrend, Beermann, Bliesmann, Blunk, Boettger | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Airplane by Morrow Bros, Sandy Creek Flood, E.E. Soule, L. Whittaker, Eden, Hebron after 1912 Blizzard, Hebron H. S. | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Alberts, Alme, Alt, Amundson, Anderson, Andrist, Anfinson, Bailey, Baker, Beckstrom, Benson, Berg, Berquam, Blischoff | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Alderson, Alons, Anderson, Appeldorn, Arens, Baker, Baustian, Beek, Berghorst, Birkhofer, Blom, Boer, Boersma | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Ancil B. Ball, Aaron Stumpff, D. W. Hamlin, thomas Woods, J. B. Roberds, Joseph S. Baker, James H. Cisney | Kosciusko County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Anderegg, Sutcliffe, Peck, Baker, Brown, Brass, Johnson, Stevens, Hill, Harris, Rood, Paulser | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Anderson Meat Market, Bahlmann, Simonson, Davis, Durst Livery, Pfeifer Undertaker, Lehmann | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Anderson, Arity, Arndt, Austin, Martin, Bailey, Baker, Bardeen, Battten, Baumgarten, Bauman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Anderson, Arnold, Ashland, Avise, Bacon, Badker, Bahnsen, Baker, Barkema | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Anderson, Krumenaker, Shoemaker, Davis | Cambria County 1890 |
PA |
1890 |
|
Anderson, Shoemaker, Weese, Comstock, Elder, Oyler, Potter, Warriner, Whitehead, Thomas, Miller | Gentry County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Andrew Aker, Hannah Aker, Phinehus Pomeroy, Daniel Miller, Nancy Miller | Randolph County 1882 |
IN |
1882 |
|
Anthony Lagro, James Shoemaker, C. Gerber | Lucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo |
OH |
1875 |
|
Armstrong, Asquith, Axsom, Badtram, Baker, Barclay, Barnhart, Barr, Beaver | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Armstrong, Baker, Bakken, Bendorf, Blume, Boettcher, Broulik, Brussel, Deml, Falske, Farder | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Arum Lumber Sash Doors, Wilcken Harness Maker, Exchange Hotel | Renville County 1888 |
MN |
1888 |
|
Asa Farley, N.T. Green, S.K, Kinney, Morenci Foundry, Leander Baker, S.B. Treadwell, John Furman | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Ashbrook, Mitchell, Crouch, Meier, Butler, Stonebraker, Austin, Painter, Creel, Heins, Thomas, John | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Atkinson, Augustine, Baade, Backes, Bahls, Baker, Baskerville, Baumgartner | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Atkinson, Augustine, Backes, Bacon, Bahls, Baker, Balcer, Baldner, Barnhart | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Auerbach, Davis, Slonaker, Coffin, Tibken, Eilts, McCurdy | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Aupperle, Bailey, Baker, Bancroft, Berry, Blakely, Bower, Casey, Smith, Chester, Elliott | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Averill, Henderson, Brubaker, Rutherford, Steffen, Hutchinson | Stephenson County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
B.F. Downing, A. Shoemaker, John Gowdey, E.W. Barker, W.S. Follensbee, Mark Ripley | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
B.L. Long, Wm. H. Slaymaker, John Bigham | Seneca County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Bahe, Baker, Balk, Banner, Barr, Bartels, Bauer, Baumgartner, Baumler, Beard, Becker | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Bailey, Wahlert, Kraus, follmann, Harvey, Baker, Kraus, Littleton, Raubvogel | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Baird, Cymbaluk, Larson, Amiot, Nellestein, Desplenter, Brunelle, Raymond, Keller, Aaker, Noah | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Bake, Baker, Stalberger, Jaskin, Teiken, Kent, Zima, Hoban, Zurn, Jasken | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Baker, Ahrens, Cane, Kline, Behm, Lacey, Tenney, Schramer, Vogt, Klein | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Baker, Barron, Bartels, Barthel, Baumgard, Becker, Beckering, Belau, Benz, Berg, Berghorst, Berghuis, Berkenpas | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Baker, Bigler, Tillman, Radloff, Schmelzer, Moser, Fox, Schultz, Fassenburger, Bente, Mcnally, Bigler | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Baker, Blume, Davis, Hamaker, Kuhn, Timmermeister | Auglaize County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Baker, Elsbury, Meyer, Baumgartner, Kauffman, Heidt, McCarron, Nading, Schuchmann | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Baker, Gibson, Stock, Wiley, Walter, Bryant, McDaniel, Green, Adams, Burton, Maxey, Haskins, Van Meter, Aten | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Baker, Ihlen, Huemoller, Haarsma, Backlund, Fields, Floody, Johnson, Smidt, Petersen, Long, Wiese, Gilmore, Zeinstra | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Baker, Joyce, Anstey, Nelson, Aldag, Hopley | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Baker, Morton, Erickson, Gustafson, Rienhardt, Lange, Rosburg, Wood, Madeson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Baker, Pendergroft, Keith, Graves, Hendren, Hamilton, John, Funk, Cook, Morris | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Baker, Pomeroy, Taylor, Welch, fischer, Gran, Eastland, Gruey, Burrows | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Baker, Ricksecker, Toomey | Tuscarawas County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Baker, Robbel, Gibson, Atwell, Christie, Leach, Persels, Hill, Jones | St. Clair County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Baker, Schnur, Kolb, Zimmerman, Kamp, Hille, King, Bauer, Strassweg, Grossman, Cox, Tekoppel | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
Baker, Thompson, Reid, Farmer, Eckard, Little, Tomes, Lamb, Ballew, Hammack, Hunt, Aten, Hart, Hendren | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Baker, Tlusty, Lana, Minear, Shcacht, Pecinovsky, Schacht, Schorr, Bouska, Urban, Vrba, Berka, Skluzacek | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Baker, White, Bost, Newsome, Eekhoff, Kaiser, Watkins, McMurray, Crawford, Chapman, Gifford, Seymour, Huber | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Baker, Winkelhake, Schneider, Strong, Murray, Bremer, Kasbohm, Clayton, Ganzel, Jacobson, Miesbach | Otoe County 1912 |
NE |
1912 |
|
Balylor, Merk, Ruggles, Newell, Rudy, Pierce, Christensen, Baker, Wohlleber, Lund, Lamb, Enfield, Gundy, Wittrock | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Bank, Bostrom, Brown, Carlson, Carpenter, Chesbrough, Clausen, Clementson, Colton, Connaker, Cort, Cottrel | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Bank, Hussey, Warren, Cory and Crowder, W.H. Sage Confectioner and Baker, Tarre Haute | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Barrett, Breitbach, Baker, Brink, Eernisse, Wohlford, Durfey, Bringelson, Schranck, Mueller, Harrington | Douglas County 1909 - 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Bauman Block, Ballard's Hall, Samuel Brubaker, Elder, Ripley, Peter Borders, Residence, Farm, Ada Lodge | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Bear, Welty, Cyphers, Adkins, Duncan, Piatt, Marquiss, Hawbaker, Stevenson, Gale | Piatt County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Bear, Welty, Cyphers, Adkins, Duncan, Platt, Marquiss, Hawbaker, Stevenson, Gale, Piatt, Rhodes, Gilmore | Piatt County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Beard, Wanamaker, Bogue, Bush, Beebe, Fitch, Towns, Bates, Cassady | Mason County 1904 |
MI |
1904 |
|
Beck, Howard, Tice, Choteborsky, Yoder, McGuigan, Marsh, Mellinger, Oldaker, Sommers, Fry | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Bendickson, Winters, Meckstroth, Ackarman, Tibbits, Baker, Brakke, Mohannessen, Johnson, Nelson, Kiefer | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bertelsen, Kuchel, Watters, Lamp, Bower, Conn, Bilby, Hahn, Schuett, Michaelsen, Wessling, Baker, Kleine | Ida County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Betebenner, Gates, Baker, Cunningham, Grush | Ogle County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Bigler, Wittkopp, Middleton, Baker, Jerome, Thompson, Braman, Snyder, Petersen | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
Bockelman, Bolster, Westergard, Lubben, Johnson, Shoemaker, Ball, Westergard, Soost, Bolster | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Bolstad, Henning, Hallgren, Hasselstrom, Davy, Whiteaker, Brown, Redlin, Dusterhoff, Bakken | Divide County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Bones, Thomas, Mohrbacher, Wishau, Ehleiter, Schattner, Morris, Hloushek, Baker, Rodenbeck, Schreiber | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Bork, Baker, Myers, Hoffert, Miller, Barrick, Cook | Seneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers |
OH |
1896 |
|
Bork, Baker, Myers, Hoffert, Miller, Barrick, Cook, Cross, Helper, Seiger, Geyer, Snyder, Lease | Seneca County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Bouts, Haverkamp, Launchbaugh, Horton, Eavis, Shoemaker, Deuell, Atkeson, Wellman | Sheridan County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Braaten, Moen, Rudd, Bratager, Simon, Bjornstad, Aker, Larson, Malmlov, Nygaars, Palm, Dale, Johnson, Doeden | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Brandt, Linville, Davis, Starbuck, Criswell, Huffaker, Gillilland, Fickel, Whitnall | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Branstner, Packard, Edwards, Lustila, McQuay, Baker, Kneedler, Anderson, Spear, Branstner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Brown, Brabianawski, Kinnander, Crank, Dunn, Brandenberg, Shoemaker, Harswell, Gochanour, Gram, Brabianowski | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Brown, Greenlee, Umpierre, Glady, Thompson, Baker, Meeker, Hrstka, Horsman, Stanton, Brisby, Rowen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
C. H. Baker, L. R. Boyd | Knox County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
C. Kloenhammer, william ford, Peter Markey, C.W. Robinson, Frank forster, Martin Steaker, Fred Speier, John H. Carstens, F. Perin | Wayne County 1876 with Detroit |
MI |
1876 |
|
C.H. Baker, L.R. Boyd | Knox County 1880 Microfilm |
IN |
1880 |
|
Carlson, Chapin, Chesbrough, Christiansen, Clark, Coil, Colsrud, Connaker, Cummings, Darsow, DeFeyter, Dietz | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Charles Iverson, Geo. W. Wood, F. E. Rutter, Martin Rutter, Wm. Rider, Lee Wannemaker, A. N. Scoville, James Campbell | Crawford County 1901-1902 |
WI |
1901-1902 |
|
Chas. E. Suffern, D.B. Baker, NY | Rockland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Cliff Dale, W.C. Baker, Cresskill | Bergen County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
Clifford Lake Hotel, Braman, Baker, Hubbard, Armstron, Larsen, Almy, Granzo | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
Conrad Baker, G.M. Thompson, Clark Brown | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Corzilius, Kuhlman, Pitts, Steneke, Glassmaker, Wiemold, Garvin, Haselhoff, Fassler, Geringer, Woltman, Bjorkgren | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Crabill, Perrin, Hazzard, Laybourn, Eberly, Lightner, Paige, Gram, Whittredge, Windowmaker, Otstot | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
D.B. Baker, McCunes, W.W. Bancroft | Licking County 1866 |
OH |
1866 |
|
Daniel Bassett, O. Shumaker, G. G. Gurnea, Stock Farm, Residence, Groveland, Northville, La Salle County | La Salle County 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
Darrah, Baker, Skota, Solomon, Mohs, Dunt, Bessum, Weher, Byrnes, Dvorak, Busta, Buttjer, Steinmetz, Aegler, Lomas | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
David Shoemaker, Jonathan House | Salem and Gloucester Counties 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
David Stever, Orrin Baker, Melinda Baker | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Davis, Osburnsen, Baker, Crabtree, Huber, Davis, Thompson, Halberg, Benesh, Daavis, Alida Country Store | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Dennison, Fertile, Opheim, Key West Depot, Aaker, Keiler, Larson, Nephew | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Dorn, Betts, Boyd, Tedrahn, Hills, Roehler, Nellis, Bartholomen, Baker, Lockman, Daniels | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Dr. John Baker, J.F. Riker | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Dr. P.A. Baker, I.C. Story, William Drummond, Samuel McGinness, John Fauley, George Selsam | Muskingum County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Drefke, Schwarz, Schmedt, Grauer, Mathis, Hoefling, Tapper, Mayer, Nelson, Alesch, Glassmaker, Schneider, Conley | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Drury, Reynolds, Sinsing, Pessman, Baker, Zuidema, Gossard, Vegter, Buis, Doubler, Pritchard, Cassens | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Dumbeck, Schattschneider, Branby, Becker, Coapsaddle, Johnson, Golkowski, Baker, Balbrecht, Washek | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
E. Hawkins, Onias Moninger, Daniel Baker, Thos Bigger | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Eaker, Simon | Huntington County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Elizabeth Baker, John A. McCauley | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Enzi, Lethenstrom, Hein, Holm, Sharp, Hendrickson, Jensen, Langerud, Kohler, Svare, Baker, Meyer | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Evans, Baker, Caleb, O'Clair, Krieger, Graham, Shryock, Enderton, Hansen, Anderson, Nelson, Souer, Blunt | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
F. L. Summers, C. G. Buster, Judge B. B. Williams, Herman L. Baker, W. T. Brockman, W. H. Belsher | Macon County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
F.C. Wanamaker, E.F. Church, Newtown Agricultural Works, Hillborn, Buckman | Bucks County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Fairbury High School, Corbettm Wallace, Schade, Baker, Ruppel, Sleisners Island, Mackinson | Livingston County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Fassler, Woltman, Unkrur, Hartliep, Bjorkgren, Klingborg, Haselhoff, Rupp, Glassmaker, Hohbach | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ferguson, Smith, Shoup, Palm, Fulton, Deardorff, Baker, Courtney, Swigart, Mifflin | Richland County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
First Congregational Church, J. Baker, Alexandria High School, New Methodist Church | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Forest Mound Farm, J.S. Funk, Model Farm, George Baker, John Baker | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Fox, Bucher, Brands, Tinklenberg, Baker, Spronk, Birkhofer, Marshall, Kollmann, Jackson, Marks, Reitmeier, Hinz | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Fredreck Barkhou, A. Dunham, Rudolph Hartmann, Thomas L. Truman, Shoemaker, Egley | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Freelon Baker, G.R. Hoyt, James A. Lawrence, G.B. Conover, John G. Burlingham, J.T. Waid | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
French, Fuhrman, Fundermann, Galvin, George, Glassmaker, Glasson, Glienke, goettsch, Goodburn | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gall, Peterson, Torrance, Wier, Zimmerman, Harkleroad, Baker, Hall, Ross, Guy, Patten, Baker, Yarbrough, Hiatt, Mendenhall, Gibson | Cowley County 1905 |
KS |
1905 |
|
Geo Baker, Rachel Baker | Fairfield County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Gilbert Baker, Samuel Pierce, Abel Pierce, Alexander Bassett | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Gillis, Johnson, Culiberg, Kullberg, Kohn, Lohmeyer, Nelson, O'Reilly, Peters, Schumaker, Swanson, Strusz, Safe | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Glynn, Baker, Bailey, Rathman, Russell, Wahlert, Andersen, Eilts, Paulsen, Scholl, Dressler, Gissible, Holaday | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Gray, Page, Baker, Sutton, Call, Thompson, Brown, Tipton, Tunnell, Eubanks, Roberts, Harris | Sullivan County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Grothe, Pangrel, Glasow, Maben, Carlson, Christensen, Madison, Cannaker, Davis, Gallik, Cummings, Clementson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Gunderson, Peterson, Fiedler, Baker, Matti, Zarn, Watnaas, Demmer, Lannon, Biittner, Russell | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Gunn, Combs, Peters, Baker, Smith, Woodard, Wigent, Turner, Bailey, Williams, Peters, Warren, Schultz, Craig | Hillsdale County 1916 Published by Ogle |
MI |
1916 |
|
H. Seymour Hall, D. L. Funk, M. O. Dayton, J. C. Kaidera, Geo. W. Bromley, J. C. Kaidera, D. Hunsaker, Richard P. Cooper | Klickitat County 1913 Version 1 |
WA |
1913 |
|
Hall, Funk, Dayton, Kaidera, Bromley, Kaidera, Novvak, Hunsaker, Cooper | Klickitat County 1913 Version 2 |
WA |
1913 |
|
Harms, Krueger, Hetke, Parkhurst, Simington, Paul Krueger, Edward Baker, Hoemke | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Harris, Feese, Baker, Aggen, Vais | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Harrison, Barnes, Collacott, Harrison, Smith, Barnes, Baker, King, cowles | Lake County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Hayes, Bates, Thorne, Craven, Eckels, Dicken, Pratt, Orr, Nicholson, Baker, Armstrong | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Hekrdle, Stepan, Novry, Danelski, Wagner, Youngberg, Falch, Fenstermaker, Olen, Olean, Englund, Kekrdle, Sostak | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Henderson, Flom, Bercuam, Forss, Buchardt, Bussert, Anderson, Hanson, Vesters, Broin, Berg, Baker, Lair, Surratt | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Henry Baker, Bayless, James Lillie, Dr. J. H. Jones, George W. Nusbaum | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
Henry Edris, Robert Baker, Levi Stayback, Mrs. L. Slayback | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Hilbert, Homrighausen, House, Hope, Hendreds, Honaker, Hinson | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Hileman, Cook, Duerckheimer, Ritter, Bauer, Misenheimer, Lingle, Hilfman, Baker, Glasco | Union County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Hiller, Fassler, Fielding School, Baker, Glade, Dorr, Kurlaszrwski, Mitchell, Parrolt, Coombs, Webber | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hinderaker, Hintz, Hoeper, Hoins, House, Huebners, Huisman, Hunemuller, Janssen, Jeanes, Judisch, Kaiser | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Hitchcok, Stoughton, Godfrey, Hastings, Nixon, Whitaker, Fonda, Goplerud, Clason, Fonda, Carrison, Schultheis, Cole | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Hoerich, Hatch, De Vos, Jenison, Kirby, Rooks, White, Schelven, Keyzer, Marsh, Baker, Kouw | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Hollister, Siegle, DAle, Wurster, LOwrey, Rea, Holdeman, Rose, Rogers, Ehlers, Baker, Cobb, Clausen, Thomas | Carroll County 1896 Microfilm |
MO |
1896 |
|
Holloway, Carroll, Harfield, Ewer, Craker, JuVette, Glenn, Ecker, Nesja, Parkhurst, Green, Sippel, Nesjo | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Hoppe, Griesert, Johnson, Kuhne, Schultz, Hoppe, Henning, Shoemaker, Hanson, Curtis, Olson, Krause, Fuhrman, Dreger | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Horace Sayles, Thomas Baker, M.T. Cole, William Rogers, Peter Rau, George C. Harvey | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Horsman, Woltz, Laures, Umpierre, Rain, Wykoff, Baker, Danielson, Holtegaard, Rohe, Fumagalli, Olson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Huddleson, Schlotzhauer, Berg, Wedemelyer, Tibken, Kerkman, Huddleson, Jorhensen, Turner, Baker, Christensen | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Hufford, Thompson, Staley, Studebaker, Rinehart, Carver, Martin, Detrick | Miami 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Huizenga, Johnson, Sheaffer, Teecker, Stern, Whitmore, Naftzger, Nunemaker, Cheshier, Holesingers | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Hummer, Sample, Duncan, Stuedbaker, Hughes, Twohey, McIntire, King, Rees, Hills, Crawford, Olmstead | La Salle County 1906 |
IL |
1906 |
|
Hunt, Tyr, Grabe, Cunningham, Cochran, whitaker, McDaniel, Christensen, Smith, Thrasher | McDonald County 1909 |
MO |
1909 |
|
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Ide, Hatton, Spalding, Akers, Dickson, Smith, baker, Johnston, Doyle, Williamson, Wilson, Lenhart, Crump | Monroe County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Isaac Baker, D.A. Currie, James Hyde, Antioch College | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Isaac Raymond, John G. Baker, A. D. Butterfield, Tonica, Rutland, La Salle County | La Salle County 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
Issaic N. Rarick, David V. Baker, Samuel Hall, John W. Mason | Jay County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Iverson, Wood, Rutter, Rider, Wannemaker, Scoville, Campbell, Lenehan, Buckmaster | Crawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm |
WI |
1901 |
|
J. D. Haymaker, Mary R. Haymaker | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
J.L. Baker, F.M. Baker, Isaac Davis, Hoglen, S.W. Davies | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
J.P. Farnsworth, C. Hallstead, Abram shoemaker, Peter Keithline, H.H. Husemon, H.L. Skavlem | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
J.V. Huffaker, Overland Livery Stable, Joseph Spier and Son, Visalia Orchard and Nursery, J.B. O'Connors Residence | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
Jacob Shoemaker, George B. Parrish, James Burr, Alabama, Alexander, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
James H. Baker, Robert Nicholson, Thos. Mallalieu | Kent and Queen Anne Counties 1877 |
MD |
1877 |
|
James Whittaker, Albert L. Spratt | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Jepson, Kohler, Baker, Kostka, Mayfield, Bachmann, Lomsdal, Milner, Lomsdal, Schram, Quittschreiber | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
John Dement, Joseph Crawford, Charters, Baker, S.C. Eells, Van Epps | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
John H. Baker, Merlin Babcock, W.L. Richards, Jacob Harpster, Jeremiah Smith, Daniel Zieber | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
John Kenower, F.G. Robertson, John Brubaker, J.J. Scotton, John Baley, Court House - Huntington County | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
John P. Brubaker, Samuel Crawford, C. Gardner, MD | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
John Shumaker, George W. Cox, Residence, Indian Point | Knox County 1870 |
IL |
1870 |
|
John Wanamaker, Alex. Whilldin, Sea Grove | New Jersey Coast 1878 |
NJ |
1878 |
|
Johnson, Braun, Cave, Cook, Mayer, Glassmaker, Johnson, Kauffman, Turner, Nelson, Fry, Specht | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Lauderbaugh, Schumaker, Hurlbutt, Darin, Larson, Venstrand, Eshelman, Lehman | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Johnson, Malone, Nelson, Koster, Peterson, Miller, Rhodes, Baker, Wood, Lahts, Policknia, Thill, Lambecht | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, Portenfield, Morris, Joy, Cook, Morley, Doughton, McMurray, Dennison, Gething, Baker, Baumiller, Hull, Cone, O'Brien | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Johnson, Sorenson, Petersen, Novak, Cottrell, Dufuk, Woodbeck, McClellan, Koecher, Fenstermaker, Finlayson Ball | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnston, Rupp, Hesse, Glassmaker, Agnes, Nielsen, George, Nielsen, Gordon, Menke, Swanger | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Joseph M. Baker, John C. white, Fred H. bost, W. E. Newsome, A. J. Kekhoff, Joseph Kaiser | Montgomery County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Kackett, Gallagher, Franke, Baker, Decher, Grasser, Child, Lobdell, Komisky, Deford, Noth, Gust, Shone, Wilson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Kalkwarf, Kliege, Miller, Sprole, DeVries, Paker, Ludwig, Hippen, DeGroote, Kenppe, Oldenburger | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Keenan, Kilby, Thompson, Walsworth, Atwell, Waitman, Baker, Dueker, Schuetz, Thomas, Eckert, Peagins, DeVault | Morrill County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Keveny, Cooke, Perry, Newkirk, Barbour, Langley, Shoemaker, Gravier, Ellair | Wayne County 1876 with Detroit |
MI |
1876 |
|
Killpack, Innes, Smith, .Battey, McManus, Frreman, Auld, Dryden, Baker, Brandes, Kenney, Matthews, Hansen, Augustine | Pottawattamie County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
Kilpatrick, Gugler, Droegmiller, Ricke, Murphy, Gerlich, Arnold, Dotzel, Yeaker, Nobis | Jo Daviess County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Kjolhaug, Olson, Stafford, Hanson, Klein, Blomdahl, Aaker, Voelker, Reierson, Stalpestad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kramer, Langlie, Eaker, Vaith, Gasner, Sommer, Neumann, Brase | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
L. Arnold, R. Asche, D. Atenhan, O. Atenhan, A. Avers, C. Baden, D. Baden, V. Bachel, D. Baker, R. Baker, J. Bartels | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
L.F. Baker, George Deemas, Wm. King, W.P. Vance, Lemuel Baker | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Lamar, Noland, Roberts, Baker, Brown, Foster, Maget, Scherf, Noland, Wren, Gerner, Foley, Risk | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Larson, Bishop, Tomlinson, Stricker, Schoemaker, Johnson, Juza, Morisch, Ewoldt, Leonard, Bishop | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Lehman, Nehring, Hesse, Braden, Woodruff, Johnson, McCord, Johnson, Bernier, Craker, Gelina, Lemke | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lemon, ricke, Baker, Crichton, Nihsen, Crichton | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Lesch, Muller, Roehr, Rodemaker, Reinhard, Hartwig, Feldt, Dieterichs, Hartwig, Wilk, Becker | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Levi C. Baker, Jno. H. Koenig, Frank Koehl, Daniel Mooney, E. F. Gross, Wm. Mackenbach | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Lewis, Larson, Vanzuillen, Boeke, Plowville, Baker, Hodgman | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Luddeke, Schrant, Casseday, Mansfield, Walch, Wernsing, Crawford, Flitz, Studebaker, Jackson, Chamberlain | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Mahoney, Allen, Cowan, Clow, Klingersmith, Johnson, Erwin, Sands, Irwin, McQueen, Glassmaker, Downey, Hodgdon | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Mather, Negus, Hutcheson, Baker, Jennings, Carney, Ross, Cary, Rue, Faires, Maurer, Kingsbury | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Maynard, Nikolai, Miller, Phillips, Ellis, Putzke, Baker, Eichsteadt, Wandrey, Koechel, Zlomke, Spath | Marquette County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
McAdams, Culbertson, Arbuckle, Vorhees, Helfrich, Maddock, Bennett, Brubaker, Laughlin, Gross, Coolley | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Medick, Glassmaker, Lux, Blackstone, Wilcox, Lunders, Petersen, Fuhrman, Lundqist, Held, Prunty, Donaldson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Meister, Brown, Walters, Baker, Rouse, Simkins, Sprole, Brockway, Granner, Jones, Mippett, Alexander, Wood, Casey | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Michael Huffaker, Septimus C. Stevenson, Residence, Stock Farm, Morgan County | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Mindrum, Starry, Whipple, Lennartz, Kerr, Haaker, Thomson, Schlepen, VanSchepen, Engebo, Hellmen, Goebel, Kerr | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Mumper, Hause, Lowther, Heindal, Langen, Baker, Rawlings, Stoner, Thompson, Holman, Hodge, Baker, Little, Yeazell | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Murphy, Stennes, Jensen, Herberg, Carlson, Smith, Baker, Gunderson, Gilbertson, Johnson, Hensrud | Divide County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Neitzel, Hopinkah, Baker, Falkmer, Pettis, Henning, Linenberg, Noth, Kuehl, Rupp, Parr, Dittner, Paul, Lindvig | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Nelson, Pederson, Meckstroth, Winters, Brakke, Grimm, Johannessen, Pitkin, Baker, Wisher, Nelson, Conroy, Hyde | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Noah, Hind, Lux, Glassmaker, Ament, Lundquist, Birch, Patrick, Pitts, Allen, Glasson, Hazen, Halstrom | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Nordstrom, Gallik, Connaker, Maben, Bastan, Valvada, Roubinek, Nelson, Kubat, Odendahl, Madison, Pulkrabek | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Olson, Baker, Bertek, Smith, Bentley, Enzi, Boyer, Warling, Gandrud | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Olson, Dibley, Iverson, Baker, Hanson, Kohler, Smith, Askelson, Lage | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Orrin Baker, A.W. Baker, L.B. Russell | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Ottens, Heusinkveld, Aiken, Johnston, Folk, Geiger, Lovaas, Speaker, VanDellen, Hamilton, Kimmel, Settles | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Page 098 - East Mankato School, Jas. Shoemaker, Robert Little | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page, Stone, Brubaker, Eichhorn, Freese, Vries, Alstine, Roanoke High School, Public School | Woodford County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Painter, Chaney, Avery, Waite, Paulson, Thompson, Konsoer, Fink, Jerry, Hager, Baker, Kern, Scheurer, Zahs | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Palmer, Lindstrom, Baker, Marquart, Arnold, Olsson, Jannsen, Steinecker, Schossow, Lynch, Klessig, Olson | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Palmquist, Dahlen, Runningen, Palm, Anderson, Shores, Runningen, Hokarson, Sandaker, Nelson, Gauvain, Eidem, Valley | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Parker, Greenwood, Huffaker, finchem, Markel, Maddocks, Hammer, Mccoy, Van Kirk, Landon, Kay, Banister | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Pberreuter, Offerman, O'Hara, Olberding, Oldaker, Opperman, Orr, Osterhaus, Ottering | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Pederson, Olson, Reichert, Anderson, Brandau, Bullen, Gasper, Baker, Willger, Schreier, Mitby, Schmitz, Hanson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Pederson, Rademaker, Pangburn, Gabriel, Johnson, Joice, Fertile Mills, Levorson, Knudtson, Bartels | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Pelzer, Stonebraker, Curry, Sherwin, Holste, Follmann, Nebola, Eilts, Erickson, Tibken, Blakelly, Petersen, Steffens | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Peplow, Tyrell, Dickinson, Wagner, Thompson, Baker, Severance, Swiercz, McClellan, Hogarth, Dagg, Wallace | Sanilac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Perkins, Bauernfeind, Fridel, Martin, Shoemaker, Morris, Fuchs, Ehlebracht, Kiriakides, Mullaney, Hosteter | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Peterson, Baker, Phillips, Terpening, Wilson, Sime, Johnson, Harrington | Lyman County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Philip K. Eaker, James H. Abrams | Clarion County 1877 |
PA |
1877 |
|
Pitts, Forehand Block, Bernhardt, Matt, Glassmaker, Brown, Menne, Curtis, Snowden, Hupenbecker, Yonash, Herring, Frey | Grant County 1918 |
WI |
1918 |
|
Pope, Kuhlemeier, Ristau, Baker, Hasfjord, Holck, Beamish, Baker, Marsh, Wendel, Lou | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Poppen, Potter, Reisch, Rentschler, Schmit, Schulz, Schwader, Shoemaker, Shumaker, Skoglund, Spader, Sprecher, Stangohr | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Prestholt, Ristau, Wepking, Tatro, Stumme, Schultz, Eldridge, Baker, Butz, Bergman, Ewy, Wendel, Whitehurst, Pitkins | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Pritchard, Puff, Puls, Quail, Quandt, Quass, Ramaker, Ramsey, Rau, Rechkemmer | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
R. Apking, C. Apley, R. Armstrong, L. Avers, F. Babka, I. Backer, T. Baker, G. Baloun, G. Bartels, L. Bartels, D. Bartling | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Ransdell, Nelson, Olson, Hoffman, Swanson, Baker, Sharpnack, Speidel, Glaum, Zade, Johnston, Blackburn | Harlan County 1921 |
NE |
1921 |
|
Raveling, Roghair, Rusk, Rutter, Salton, Schomaker, Sennert, Seversen, Simpson, Smith, Sorenson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Rawlings, First State Bank of Wiggins, Winger, Martinson, Aker, Hungerich, Johnson | Morgan County 1913 |
CO |
1913 |
|
Reddick, Baker, Augustson, Wilken, Shores, Bushaw, Palmquist, Englund, Larson, Tordsen, Roos, Reddick, Week, House | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Redman, Searcy, Winburn, Moore, Calvert, Baker, Middleton, Bonnell, Sebus, Park, Newman, Siler, Fulton, Gabbert | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Renning, Rewerts, Ridder, Riggins, Rindels, Rinken, Rober, Rodamaker, Rogers, Roose, Scheidecker | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Richards, Vaughan, Shoemaker, Leeper, Anderson, Rice, Ellis, Johnson, Wood, Schuler, Knapp | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Richmond, Swanson, Rogers, Baker, Ingram, Orcutt, Runquist, Shettler, Chappel, Curtis, Berkman, Carlson, Petersen | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Rickard, Sorenson, Fuhrman, Sorenson, Wilke, Curtis, Faber, Hoppe, Rudell, Shoemaker, Henning, Christenson, Johnson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Ries, Holschlag, Baker, Crooks, Brannon, Deutsch, Tolliver, Koeningfeld, Weiss, Lynch, Glaser, Holthaus, Bohr, Kuhn | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Riggs, Whitaker, Beesley, Lange, Thews, Dilts, Elea, Helman, Watts, Stump, Markley, Dunn | Pulaski County 1907 |
IN |
1907 |
|
Ringsaker, Sacred Heart Catholic, Marion Lutheran, Waldheim, Spring Creek, St Petri Church | Barnes County 1963 |
ND |
1963 |
|
Ritzke, Bornemann, Horn, Schaefer, Runte, Probst, Seefeld, Schmidt, Hanke, Baker, Luedeke | Calumet County 1920 |
WI |
1920 |
|
Robert Baker, John Emerson, James P. Clute, Geo. W. House, John W. Scott | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Robert L. Foresman, Mrs. R.L. Foresman, Ambrose Shoemaker, Mrs. Ambrose Shoemaker | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Rollins, Winship, Berger, Finn, Rollins, Chandler, Kjome, Baker, Hexom, Valder, Cutting, Green, simpson, Ode, Berg | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Romaine, Iverson, Bertek, Olson, Baker, Hanson, Frank, Kohler, Herdzina, Hanson, Askelson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Romig, Christensen, McKee, Romig, Blakely, Hosfelt, Robb, Buboltz, Martens, Baker, Conn, Lawton, Forsyth | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Rose's Block, Cal. Thomas, Optician Watch Maker, Joseph Strong, Coffe Spice Mills | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Rose, Fouch, Cross, Stedman, Brown, Mytchler, Takken, Updyke, Congdon, Baker, Page, Welch, Court House | Allegan County 1913 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co |
MI |
1913 |
|
Rosenthal, Schulbze, Craker, Krosovic, Price, Erickson, Disick, Anderson, Mahal, Almberg, Maier, Mikula, Cuhel | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Rufus Baker, D.C. Tunison | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Rutan, Wooldridge, Hutson, Morgan, Rodgers, Odell, Foreman, Connell, Walton, Mulliken, Whitaker, Flesher | Coles County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
S.H. Longaker, I. Kulp, J.M. Rittenhouse, Dr. E.L. Acker | Montgomery County 1877 |
PA |
1877 |
|
S.P. Anderson, H.J. Krumenaker, F.A. Shoemaker, Col. S.W. Davis | Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company |
PA |
1890 |
|
Saul, Park, Lenz, Light, Culbertson, Seyller, Macomber, Shoemaker, Ross, Reynolds, Culbertson | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, Maurer | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Schott, Thompson, Friederich, Wacker, Larson, Baker, Loughlin, Moore, Koans, West | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Schoumaker, Furey, Maygren, Lyseth, Volk, Colton, Stosebo, Kent, Jacobson, Hamalainen, Alberg, Sahlin, Jensen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Scofield, Seiler, Seppanen, Nielson, Shermak, Shields, Shoemaker, Sibell, Simonson, Skare, Skrove, Slack, Sletto | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Seaman, Hamaker, Pratt, Carr, Kaplan, Troelson, Lee, Johnson, Lower, Bennett, Cramer, Phillips, Hanna | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Seber, Hutchison, Haden, Baker, Ashlock, Forsythe, Mulnix, Ward, Ball, Billingsley, Morrison | Woodward County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Seivert Solheim, Heimdal, B.A. Reierson, Baker, Norman Westrum, Maddock, Harvey A. Taylor | Benson County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Sevenker, Zikmund, Muffly, Vancura, Mulligan, Miller, Baker, Urbanovsky, Steffen, Petska, Pokorney | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Sherven, Kabela, Rordorf, Sime, Hauber, Herold, Hopperstad, Anderson, Aaker, Webster, Gossman, Pierce, Roberts | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Shold, Christensen, Hinrichs, Hubbard, Loving, Baker, Larson, Erickson, Gustafson, Hodenfeldt, Johnson, Wessman | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van Auken | Coles County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Sloanaker, Taylor, Baum, Wilson, Bergman, Seeberger, Hough, McColloms | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Smirl, Baker, Hubbard, Nye, Osburn, Kimmey, Johnson, Gregg, Kelsey, Singleton, Vance, Bales, Grove, Clark | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Smith, Thiesen, Graham, Rosa, McGranahan, Eldridge, Baker, Flaharty, Evans, Smith, Jepsen | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Smith, Todd, Baker, Gregg, Hahn, Leonard, Larson, Gebers, Puhrmann, Jensen, Phelps, Johnson, Kischer, Gries | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Spence, Maurice, Gaines, Seitz, Hartman, Shellabarger, Baker, Myers, Johnston, Gard, Hawke, Lehman, Hockman, Althey | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
St. John's Cemetery, Ricke, Baker, Siegner, Gustafson, Ellerbeck, Conover, Brown, Truitt, Dorfler | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Stabenow, Field, Shoemaker, Stewart, Pectonica River, Krape Park, Reeser, Mathiot, Bower, Albright, Benfer, Snyder, Hanson, Meyer | Stephenson County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Staver, Eickhoff, Kunz, Bergemann, Robert, Meyer, Erding, Baker, Shafer, O'Byrne, Shafer, Hill | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Steinback, Shoemaker, Law, Tidd, Hanson, List, Bair, Kabeiseman, Hanson, Logan, Hukrul | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Stephen Dunlap, Percilla Larimore, E. F. Baker, M.D., Gothic Residence, Farm, Short Horn Cattle Breeder | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Stewart, Brockman, Hubbard, Croix, Henry, Regan, Perry, Baker, Davis, Surratt, Reid, Hedrick, Jones, Vandeventer | Brown County 190x |
IL |
190x |
|
Stonebraker, Schlobohm, Voeste, Emerson, Moore, Miller, Gregory, Lynch, Riggs, Ganse | Lyon County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Stratman, Witt, Baker, Pasch, Boone, Jachson, Sullivan, Keith, Zinke, Harmel, Pederson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Straub, Blake, Schott, Mente, Lamp, Ehlers, Schwitzer, Pelzer, Kuehl, Shumaker, Nebergall, Swanson | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Stroud, Smith, Lund Farm, Corbin, Hattervig Home, Shoemaker, Village Florist & Gift Shop | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Suguston, Backhaus, Baker, Bakke, Balgaad, Barnes, Barrett, Barsness, Barthle, Bartos, Batesole | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Swanberg, Baker, Halvorson, Suchy, Hammer, Fiedler, Hansen, Matti, Gunderson, Halvorson, Biittner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
T.B. Townsend, J.K. Crumbaker, Geo. D. Gibbons, Union Bank, Zanesville | Muskingum County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Teiken, Rinske, Revier, McCarthur, Baker, Ballard, Jasken, Hogan, Pavek, Kjolberg, Pavek, Stech | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Thomas, Jasmann, Edwards, Scholes, Baker, Ruck, Clark, Mueller, Meer, Brenner, Brink | Douglas County 1909 - 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Thompson, Huehn, Gunderson, Farlow, Pierson, Jerry, Waite, Hager, Paulson, Feidt, Baker, Chaney, Iverson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Thos. Dover, Grover, Baker, Kiefaber, Henry Ferneding, Clement | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Tibbetts, Bryants, Frankum, Sutterlin, Suttle, Johnston, Holt, Baker, Mounts, Carden, Shell | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Tice, Woodburn, Sverkerson, McHenry, Whitaker, Stouffer, Gesin, Rumery, Coffman, Hawthorne, Lux | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Tilton, Baker, Stillman Valley, Carmichael | Ogle County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Titterington, Baker, Jones, Bopes, Carpenter, Bateman, Dunn, Parks, McCarty, Harris | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Tollefson, Moen, Sears, Denny, Vandergon, Ruetenik, Baker, Dycus, McCarty, Westby, Hoadley, McClarnon | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Tollefson, Moen, Sears, Denny, Vandergon, Ruetenik,Baker,Dycus, McCarty, Westby, Hoadley, McClarnon | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Trappe, Wilson, Sparrow, Bendickson, Olsen, Dobel, Kobernusz, Baker, Johnson, Miner, Bartlett | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Truax, Hollatz, Bacon, Speaker, Bacon, Treloar, Olson, Huber, Coe, Smith, Ward, Spilman, Lunn, Ward, Hoffman | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Trusty, Stumpff, Sparks, Williams, Swift, Shoemaker, Mayor, Woodruff, Wilson, Luce, Murphy | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Van Hove, Folkerts, Baker, Arens, Kruisselbrink, DeBoer, Brouwer, Sandbulte, Baker, Kontz, VanderVoort, Folkerts | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
W.H. Baker, Lawrencebursh and Napoleon Turnpike, Jeremiah Nowlin | Dearborn County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
W.L. Peiper, P.S. Brubaker, E.F. Hostetter, Henry, Wisler | Lancaster County 1875 |
PA |
1875 |
|
Wagner Undertaker, New Ulm Weekly Review, Maltster and Brewer | Brown County 1886 |
MN |
1886 |
|
Wagner, Lewis, Baker, Naylor, Boeke, Massey, Bendorf, Koss, Martin | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Wakefield, Lloyd, Baker, Jones, Bruner, Maberry, Crawford, Laflin, Schneider, Parks | Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix |
IL |
1905 |
|
Waltz, Stroud, Smith, Stroud, Shoemaker, Meola, Bender, Smith | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Warner, Canan, Heckman, Emenaker, Cooper, Lolmaugh, Hedges, Bennett | Marshall County 1922 |
IN |
1922 |
|
Washburn, Jones, Nierman, Baker, Parker, Edsall, Fry, Aveline, Hanna, Suttenfield | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
Webster, Myers, Raney, Moss, Baker, Wilson, White, Public Buildings at Centerville | Appanoose County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Wells, Harshman, La Matter, Jackson, Rutter, Randall, Baker, Ore, Conklin, Wyman, Schumacher, Flower, Crabill, Russell, Foster | Scotts Bluff County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Wendel, Eldridge, Stumme, Hall, Pitkin, Larsen, Nissen, Tatro, Whitehurst, Johnson, Shunkwiler, Eldridge, Baker, Bergman, Prestholt | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Wenteicher, Wernimont, Whitaker, Wiederien, Wieland, Willenborg, Williams, Wiskus | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Weppler, Westphal, Westphalen, Whitaker, Widkey, Wiechman, Williamson, Willms, Wilson, Winston, Witzman | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Whittaker, Craig, Coker, Hart, Hall, Scruggs, McDonald, Stimbaugh, Gardner, Gray, Hauk, Bull | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Wickey, Follmann, Pont, Bakerink, Spies, Carlson, Kopp, Karas, Kaiser, Lee, Hall, Speaker, Frizzell, Bane, Casteel | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Wiley, Dagit, Heit, Baker, Wilshire Jewelry, Material Magic, New Hampton Veterinary Clinic, Liddle's Super Value | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
William Baker, J.L. Dunlevy, Isaac Campbell, Residence, Farm, Monroe Township, Grower , Dealer, Plants, Vines | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
William W. Baker, J.M. Blood, W.C. Vond | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Williams, White, McDonell, Grimore, Valley, Menzer, Toothaker, Sibley, Geister, Hasty, Osborne, Carr, Macomber | Arenac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Wilson, Andorf, Eighmey, Serbeant, Watters, McBride, Bozarth, Brandhorst, Shoemaker, Holm, Hearst, Fownd, Schmidt | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Winne, Rulla, Bohling, Reimer, Giannangelo, Dedrick, Andersen, Kindig, Miller, Mack, Moormeier, Brubaker, Currie | Gage County 1962 |
NE |
1962 |
|
Wiskus, Thomas, Lahey, Henkel, Johanningmeier, Riley, Donlon, Baker, Presho | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Withington, Austin, Burton, Andrus, Clarke, Coldwater City, Strong, Whittaker, Whitmore | Branch County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Youngblood, Baker, Jackson, Gent Res, Cox Res, Caplinger Res, Bullener Res, Fowler, Smoot, Potter | Williamson County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Youngblood, Baker, Jackson, Gent, Caplinger, Cox, Bullener | Williamson County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Zeinstra, Aaland, Anderson, Arendt, Baker, Barron, Baumgard, Baustian, Becker, Beckering, Benson, Binning | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Zorbok, Marthaler, Ferris, Frie, Bentfield, Kluver, Maher, Niehoff, Capp, Zarbok, Dunn, Mastad, Schwanke, Baker, Boogaard | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |