|
A.H. Hunt Farm, Martin Brown, Alexander, Anderson, Peterson, Charles Zweifelhofer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Aaker, Abrahamson, Adair, Amiot, Anderson, Audetter, Baird, Balstad, Barrette, Barrett, Bartz | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Aaland, Alderson, Anderson, Ahredt, Anderson, Appel, Arens, Baden, Bahn | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Aanerud, Ackerson, Anderson, Asleson, Bartell, Bengston, Bevins, Biss, Blume, Brasel | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Aanerud, Alvstad, Anderson, Backman, Baier, Bakke, Bayerkohler, Biss, Buck, Burns, Bystol | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Aargraves, Abel, Adams, Albers, Alger, Amis, Anderson, Bailey, Ball, Baumeister, Berends, Biedenfeld, Bielfeldt | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Aase, Abbe, Ahrens, Ahlborn, Albin, Amoit, Anderson, Anhorn, Armstrong, Arthur, Babczak, Bakken | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Aase, Anderson, Anfinson, Arndt, Banitt, Bauer, Belcher, Benrud, Benson, Berg, Bjarngaard, Bjugan | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Abbuehl, Knowd, Peltier, Bader, Lange, Malone, Olsvig, Ness, Middendorp, Nelson, Anderson, Erickson, Vilz | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Abel, Adolf, Anderson, Armstrong, Bailey, Bates, Berger, Biedenfeld, Bjorklund, Boernsen, Broadie, Brown | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Abers, Abrahamson, Adamietz, Ahlers, Ahrendt, Ahrens, Anderson, Andert, Arndt, Amzen | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Ableiter, Hausler, Annaton, Loy, Cero, Tuckwood, Needham, Bark, Vesperman, Kuchar, biba, Anderson, Hampston, Gehrke | Grant County 1918 |
WI |
1918 |
|
Abrahamson, Adams, Amiot, Amundson, Anderson, Arneson, Baatz, Bakken, Banach, Bergh, Berhow, Beiswenger | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Abrahamson, Adamski, Adolphson, Albaugh, Amundson, Anderson, Garrett, Anderson, Augustine, Beito, Bengtson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Abrahamson, Affeldt, Anderson, Anfinson, Arndt, Aug, Austin, Baarsgaad, Bakkum, Barnhardt, Berg | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Abrahamson, aleshire, Allen, Anderson, Andres, Backowski, Banick, Barthel, Bartkowitz, Otterson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Abrams, Anderson, Arrett, Backhaus, Bang, Barkema, Bartz, Benjegerdes, Bergan, Bjelland | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Abramson, Adolph, Aggen, Ahlers, Ailts, Alberts, Algren, Alrman, Anderson, Anker, Apel, Baerenwald, Balster, Bauman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Achenbach, Agne, Anderson, Bates, Bunge, Donly, Domer, Dorcass, Duncan, Dykstra | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Achermann, Adamietz, Altrichter, Anderson, Andrea, Andres, Ballou, Banach, Barthel, Bartkowjcz | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Ackerman, Adelmund, Adolphs, Alberts, Albrecht, Anderson, Backer, Bangasser | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ackerman, Aggen, Anderson, Anstey, Auerbach, Bagshaw, Baier, Bailey, Becker, Beecher, Beisser, Berg | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Ackerman, Ammon, Anderson, Andrews, Anspach, Arends | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ackles, Allbright, Anderson, Bilka, Bogus, Brannon, Bredthauer, Bremek, Brown, Bruha, Cone, Copple | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Adam, Anderson, Auch, Aune, Becker, Bennett, Bock, Brandon, Braunesreither, Broderson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Adamek, Albers, Anderson, Ball, Baumann, Baumetz, Bebo, Benson, Bents, Bluhm, Brinkman | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Adams, Aegerter, Albrecht, Allen, Ameling, Anderson, Andrashek | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Adams, Aikey, Andreassen, Anderson, Anholt, Armstrong, Asmus, Axon, Ball, Bartels, Bass, Bast | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Adams, Anderson, Atteson, Balik, Balk, Ball, Bartz, Bearman, Beatty, Benz, Blazek, Blong | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Adams, Nord, Aho, Altenhofen, Anderson, Anttila, Arola, Ojala, Benson, Bergstrom, Bergstrom | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Adney, Allen, Amling, Amundson, Anderegg, Anderson, Atkinson | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Adolph, Anderson, Babcock, Baustian, Bennett, Berg, Blankfeld, Bothwell, Brown, Burggraff,Carroll, Clark, Christenson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Aegerter, Albertson, Allison, Amble, Anderson, Ashley, Balk, Ball, Baltes, Beatty, Beck, Berends, Biekert, Blatti | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Aggen, Andersen, Anderson, Arp, Auerbach, Bailey, Barber, Becker, Behrends, Bergmann, Bernhardt | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Ahlfs, Aho, Anderson, Arvola | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Aho, Alder, Amundson, Anderson, Bergren, Arnold, Bakken, Ballard | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, Brown | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ahrens, Alcorn, Alsheben, Anderson, Anhorn, Arnzen, Asfeld, Asmus, Aspengren, Bangert | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Ailie, Alajoki, Alexander, Anderson, Aune, Baity, Bakka, Bakken | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Alberg, Ammerman, Anderson, Bakken, Ball, Bamick, Baron, Bednar, Belko, Bergseth, Biese, Bisset, Blackawiak | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Albert Farm Res, Anderson Tile Works Mill & Res Property | Iroquois County 1884 Microfilm |
IL |
1884 |
|
Alberts, Alme, Alt, Amundson, Anderson, Andrist, Anfinson, Bailey, Baker, Beckstrom, Benson, Berg, Berquam, Blischoff | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Albertsen, Alex, Anderson, Anstoeter, Axman, Badding, Bauer, Baumhover | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Albertson, Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Arena, Atteln, Austin, Baldwin, Bardeen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Alderson, Alons, Anderson, Appeldorn, Arens, Baker, Baustian, Beek, Berghorst, Birkhofer, Blom, Boer, Boersma | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Alexander McMahan, A.H. Anderson, John McCowin, Joseph Jackson | Beaver County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Alexander, Allen, Ament, Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Ballard, Barnes, Barry, Barwick, Baumann, Beck, Bjorge | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Alexander, Allen, Amundson, Anderlie, Anderson, Andres, Anez, Archer, Armbrust | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Alexander, Biggins, Kimball, Huigens, Anderson, Kappelman, Quarnstrom, Wood, Scissons, Dearinger, Lunderman | Gregory County 1912 |
SD |
1912 |
|
Alvstad, Anderson, Asleson, Backman, Bergerson, Biss, Blume, Boerhave, Breum, Bruse | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Archibald, Arneson, Arnold, Ask, Bakke | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Andersen, Anderson, Asmussen, Baily, Banks, Barglof, Beck, Berberich, Biedenfeld, Bishop, Breidinger, Burnell | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Anderson, Amhalt, Arnhalt, Asper, Bachmann, Balken, Barringer, Baumgartner, Beckius, Bellmore | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Anderson, Appelman, Arthur, Baade, Bachman, Bachtell, Badger | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Anderson, Ardeneaux, McCollum, Arenson, Arnold, Asplund, Baumen, Bellefy, Berg, Bjerke, Branden, Boe | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Arends, Arenholz, Ascher, Asche, Austin, Ayers, Bachmann, Backer, Balvanz | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Anderson, Arity, Arndt, Austin, Martin, Bailey, Baker, Bardeen, Battten, Baumgarten, Bauman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Anderson, Arnold, Ashland, Avise, Bacon, Badker, Bahnsen, Baker, Barkema | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Anderson, Artz, Beck, Behrens, Bennink, Berglund, Blair, Boothby, Buddenhagen, Bush, Carlson | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Anderson, Ash, Baillie, Bell, Benben, Benda, Bremer, Bresley, Brown, Bruha | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Anderson, Atherton, Bahr, Bakker, Ballard, Barry, Barwick, Bechtel, Beck, Bengston, Berg | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Augustine, Awes, Bagaasm, Bakke, Barth, Beaird | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Aus, Ardahl, Axton, Baily, Baity, Bakken, Barwin, Beck, Bentley | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Baier, Barker, Bauer, Beinier, Benish, Benesch, Berg, Bergersen, Bermier | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Anderson, Balgaard, Berg, Boogard, Bredesen, Brezina, Bruflodt, Bushaw, Carlquist, Eidem, Enberg | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Anderson, Barthel, Bauman, Beane, Beyer, Blankenfeld, Blankenhorn, Brothern, Burggraff, Campbell, Carr, Christiansen | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Anderson, Barto, VanHalbeck, Lyon, Kirchmeier, Schaefer, | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Anderson, Borchsenius, Joseph, Lynn, Larson, Bjorkman, Vadman, Husbank, Sievert, Thelen, Fenn, Vassau | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Anderson, Breitzman, Milbrandt, Knudson, Backlund, Chautauqua Park, Nokken, Peeper, Rozum Bros., Anderson | Grant County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Anderson, Brown, Clabaugh, Dallmann, Grabianowski, Hoar, Hattle, Herum | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Anderson, Busher, Carry, Mortenson, Dubbels, Peterson, Gallus, Statema, Chakel, Goligowski, Hegseth | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Anderson, Christensen, Hellie, Orville, Longstreet, Pritchett, Nelson, Nagel, Bucher, DeZeeuw,Kooi, Wesselink | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Anderson, Christensen, Jochum, Remus, Stradtmann, Ahlbrecht, Vinkemeier, Zich, Piehl | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anderson, Conzemius, Tolbert, Devine, McKibben, Abel, Johnson, Crocker | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Anderson, Crabtree, Christensen, Plemel, Myers, Montieth, Nelson, Askelson, Olson, Erickson, West | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Danielson, Henderson, Hansen, Iverson, Westfall, Foxhome Repair Center, Foxhome Elevator | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Anderson, Davidson, Williamson, Gohr, Tugledue, Markgren, Zorn, Huset, Whitt, Haugen, Moe, Capra, Rye | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Drexler, Weigand, Lacey, Swift, Marple, Hartman, Adams, Thompson, Jeppson, Schuck, Hagen, Shock | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Anderson, Dumas, Vink, Nickaboine, Shute, Zanoske | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Anderson, Eckley, Shirvick, Saugstad, Johnson, Peterson, Hartwell, Wetzel, Hanson, Olson, Frisinger, Vergin | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Engnell, Dhamers, Howell, Jacobson, Record, Brinkhoff, Benson, Hosford, Wenke, Allen | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Anderson, Epley, Forrister, McConnell, Clayborn, Goddard, Bethel, Alexander, Parks, Smedley | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Anderson, Fieldhouse, Swoveland, Felthouse, Shamory, Cedar Drive Farm, Rink, Waltz, Cedar Farm | Elkhart County 1915 |
IN |
1915 |
|
Anderson, Fillion, McDonald, Duby, Lashance, Berntsen, Rabidfau, Bush, Herman, Youngs, Zeglis, Hansen, Klotz | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Anderson, Flewelling, Carnes, Timmerman, Eisemenger, Bevins, Kirchner, Schleef, Corrington, Brewer, Lochner, Rhea | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Flint, Nelson, Espintour, Thomsen, Christensen, Buck, Pearson, Nielsen, Hendricksen, Loew, LeMieux | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Anderson, Fox Land company, Kositzky, Webb Bros., Allensworth, Argast, Simons, Garrison, Varnum | Burleigh County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Anderson, Gerald Anglum, Antczak, John Antonetti, Durward Armstrong, Walter Aune, Avery | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Anderson, Hacker, Bye, Benson, Christenson, Paulson, Opdahl, Peterson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Anderson, Hansen, Gilbertson, Jacobson, Fingalson, Campbell, Schons, Greenig, West | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Anderson, Hanson, Burlhurt, Pabst, Amdahl, Brager, Quarberg, Fuller, Hager, Michaels, Yarrington, Johnson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Harvey, Rouse, Ramsey, Swan, Juhl,West, Hartman, Hoganson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Anderson, Heinricy, Lorsiau Farm, VanDyke, Dudley Cousins, Gass Home-Falling in Cellar, Frenchmans Jet | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Anderson, Henagin, Peterson, Young, Johnson, Walberg, Tepley, Dreher, Walberg, Aspengren, Host | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Anderson, Jambor, Holsether, Hauck, Mortensen | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Anderson, Jones, Hoard, Blinston, Woodworth | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Anderson, Josephson, Doraska, Klimek, tolifson, Olson, Englund, Muzik, Weisel | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Anderson, Kohler, Block, Rice, Dolence, Felker, Johnson, Haugen, Malvick, Laney, Jacobson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Krohn, Wass, VanderVeen, Karsten, Johnson, Pfeil, Ling, Marco, Christopherson, Anderson | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Anderson, Krumenaker, Shoemaker, Davis | Cambria County 1890 |
PA |
1890 |
|
Anderson, Laghaim, Paur, Dunn, Van Doren, Todtz, Stamp, Peterson, Wyncoop, Geromzim, Boden, Wing, Buntemeyer | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Lee, Rundahl, Lindevig, Skolos, Ihle, Evans, Erickson, Jacobson, Brye, Solberg, Brye | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Anderson, Lehman, Snylder, Forsythe, Hoisington, Hayes Spencer, Swinson | Sully County 1916 |
SD |
1916 |
|
Anderson, Lillienthal, Dostal, Schrupp, Lilienthal, Myhre, Korkowski, Ober, Korkowski, Henning | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anderson, Lind, Broman, Andresen, Wendell, Schumacher, Young, Johnson, Pearson, Erickson | Phelps County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Anderson, Mach, Smith, Gamble, Sherman, Magley, Riley, Fujan, Steinbach, Walla | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Anderson, Miller, Johnson, Ims, Christianson, Klein, Thompson, Hendrickson, Sheppard, Zeutzschel | Morton County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Anderson, Mowrey, Bailey, Peterson, Bjork, Erickson, Tutt, Johnson, Moore, Egertsen, Brown, Carlson, Kliegl, Fuchs | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Moyer, Henstorf, Peterson, Erickson, Condit, Brown, Tinjum, Malmskog, Miller | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Munger, Kuznia, Solberg, Howard, Mattison, Kuznia, Baird, Anderson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Nelson, Teegardin, Austin, Howe, Crawford, Hanson, Strickland, Anderson, Olsgard, Armstrong, Johnson, Terrett | Nelson County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Anderson, Nosek, Bonnerud, Westphal, Vogel, Rendahl, Davis, Vigum, Wierson, Osland, Nagel, Dahl | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anderson, Nygaard, Leinenkugel, Arnold, Losby, Ingram, Auer, Lockwood, Coffin, Foster | Eau Claire County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Anderson, O'Brien, Leichtman, Schoeben, Wagoner, Shatek, Brincks, Leichtman, Roberson | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Anderson, Olson, Johnson, Schecker, Nelson, Gluba, Hanson, Behrens, Meyer, Jacobson, Lundberg, Fedje | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Anderson, Oman, Roberts, Mutchler, Halverson, Stumpe, Bauman, Metcalf, Lorenz, Schnell | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Anderson, Owens, Gray, Grant, Humphries, Gorman, Kemble, Hannsz, Miller, Sherwood, Pemberton | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Anderson, Paige, Kitelinger, Hahn, Green, Winterset, Hill, Wilson, Bell, Muhr | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Anderson, Patton, Hanson, Harrow, Stadler, Bentley, Taylor, Glass, Denewitz, Gibson, Miner, Bute, Moffett | Ford County 1901 |
IL |
1901 |
|
Anderson, Pederson, Trout, Bjorstrom, Schloegel, Ritter, Bangert, Altentakl, Ilgen | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Anderson, Rae, Renken, Kuhrts, Rupp, McIntosh, Bork, Ludvigson, Pedersen, Johnson, Wilcox, Dunn | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Anderson, Ramberg, Walhus, Rilling, Schneberger, Stoen, Thingvold, Arneson, Hilleman, Saxvik, Kimber, Hendrickson | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Anderson, Roseni Lutheran, Nora Store, Johnson, Lerseth, Wevik, Erickson, Kirkle Home | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Ross, Grethen, Peterson, Krough, Schmidt, Grethen, Stam, Klein, Smith, Nelson, Enerson, Hoss, Isder | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Anderson, Rowe, Leiding, Gerken, Anderson, Livingood, Schmidt, Ruesink, Mulhern, Ryba, Tienter | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anderson, Saline, Gilbert, Bragg, Pearson, Elliott, Carlson, Mitko, French, Sahi, Tripp, Sauers | Washburn County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Anderson, Schack, Hartman, Lee, Nesmeyer, Amundson, Waugh, Puchalski, Thompson, Apland, Hjelle, Wichtendahl | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Anderson, Schele Lutheran Church, Vrieze, Stennes, Hanson, Van DeMark, Housker, Westphal, Olson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anderson, Sedlacek, Davis, Krouse, Pierce, Thom, Foiles, Sundlin, Popple, Thomas Scheidler | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Anderson, Shegrud, Stave, Fultz, Boozier, Edevold, Huschle | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Shettel, Amundson, Hanson, Moffet, Wright, Stuntz, Neuman, Adam, Austin, Runnel, Moskal, Sokup | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Shoemaker, Weese, Comstock, Elder, Oyler, Potter, Warriner, Whitehead, Thomas, Miller | Gentry County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Anderson, Simon, Thomalla, Simon, Lanners, Fromelt, Poser, Pick | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Anderson, Spruce Grove Town Hall, Keranen, Kumara, Dockter, Karvonen, Kallinen | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Anderson, Stoeckel, Rosengren, Lindstrom, Boesen, Dahlen | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Anderson, Tollefson, Dyrdahl, Johnson, Torgerson, Hagen, Bjerke, Higdom, Brendelen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Walker, Nienhuis, Fritz, Sichterman, Johnson, Vntema, Lothschutz, Harmsen, Cross, Vrieling, Park, Dyke | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Anderson, Wammack, Henderson, Holly, Cotton, Corley, Johnston, Galyean | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Anderson, Warren, Trenary, Roth, Martin, Cary, Haszler, Yund, Vogel | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Anglum, Putzke, Christianson, Anderson, Johnson, Bakken, Sharpley, Larson, Wohfeil, Solie, Wintrone, Selkow | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Ankenman, Hatch, Hanchett, Wiggins, Ferguson, Tacha, Rees, Vavroch, anderson, Hickert, Randall | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Armstrong, Tonar, Hunter, Kline, Beem, Anderson, Holbrook, Hull, Martin, Koontz, Miller, Barker | Hodgeman County 1907 |
KS |
1907 |
|
Arnhalt, Neppl, Anderson, Ruediger, PEP Ag Service, Johnson-Rogers Implement Co | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Artz, Mohn, Tworek, Smith, Huffman, Gilleland, Tuttle, Fredericksen, Kent, Anderson, Kastengren, Templeman, Blake | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Askelson, Anderson, Splonskowski, Engeseth, Vriez, Dillon, Larson, Berg | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
August Neitzel, Otto Anderson, Paul Bergeron, Benedict A. Hrdlicka, Brunstad, Ed Nazer, Nick Michels | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
August Wehmeyer, George Erbes, Bell, Archibald and Anderson, Garrett, Winter | Louisa County 1874 Microfilm |
IA |
1874 |
|
Augustus, Jones, Beebe, Wright, Anderson, Hunter, Shaver, Bouslog, Stewart, McAnally, Mason, Cusick, Hinds | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Austin, Devlin, Grant, Crowson, Sample, Boland, Meyer, Charles, Ruesink, Applen, Anderson, Heusinkveld | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Averbeck, Golkowski, Hermes, Skoog, Hakenson, Keefe, Jahnke, Gjesvold, Selck, Anderson, Welmer | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Avery, Anderson, Thompson, Hanson, Wagner, Landon, Hetchler, Steven Smith | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Babcock, Dumel, Mans, Hamalainen, Anderson, Allenman, Rootkie, Myers, Raber, Carpenter, Beaufeaux, Klepsa | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Backhaus, Anderson, Gordon, Bublitz, Kuhlmann, Meyer, Rosenberg, Estes, Bartz, Jass, Wahl, Gordon | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bagge, Anderson, Degerstrom, Mortensen, Nielsen, Jackson, Douglas, Christensen, Degerstrom, Dietz, Nielsen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Bak, Lee, Anderson, Vinatieri, Strunk, Hale, Mutschelknaus, Vanepps, Hafferman, Burris, Snowstorm, Kludt | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Bald, Carlin, Gold, Anderson, James, Dodge, Bey, Dutcher, Henzen, Long, Wells, Cook Rowan, Daurer, Harsch | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Bank of Carson, Carson View, F.S. Thomas, A.J. Anderson and G.W. Cate Residences | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Bardwell, Torgerson, Farnworth, Holm, Moen, Johnson, Gunning, Oraskovich, Lene, Anderson, Torgerson, Shelquist | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Bates, Donahue, Rencounter, Hulsether, McQuigg, Hoagland, Anderson, Burnham, Hunt, Mields | Lyman County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Bates, Nielsen, Anderson, Steinbeck, Kruse, Marble, Glackin, Clark, Holst, Bennett, Sindt, Steinbeck | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Bauer, Vanek, Bain, Rystad, Tinkham, McDonald, Wagner, Anderson, Gordon, Love, Will | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Bealer, Cameron, Messer, Yeage, Wardle, Anderson, Krebs, Blake, Trewin, Miller | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Becher, Schoenecker, Kotten, Gackett, Luxton, Anderson, Storkel, Rapp, Berendes, Semann, Word, Chambers | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Becker, Ness, Alexander, Pahlow, Hover, Watkins, James, Scott, Anderson, Erb, Quamland, Langdon, Wickens | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bengtson, Catania, Moss, Smith, Peterson, Kaskey, Hallquist, Anderson, Peterson, Allen, Graham | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Bennett, Spadgenske, Anderson, Bigger, Boyer, Bennett, Anderson, Maves, McBee, Wurst, Royer, Bertek | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Bense, Larson, Sandwick, Smith, Kvande, Holm, Shereck, Swenson, Harmon, Lindgren, Johnson, Anderson, Oskvig | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Benson, Stauner, Kraskey, Gygli, Miller, Broker, Pacyga, Wigchens, Pierce, Brensing, Dostal, Anderson, Rudoll | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bergan, Palmquist, Lindquist, Olson, Palm, week, Bowman, Anderson, House, Roos, Valley, Hokanson, Bushaw, Nelson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bergo, Vold, Hansen, Mostrom, Blegeberg, Brunsvold, Anderson, Haugen, Johnson, Lobbben, Hanson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Bernard, Phelps, Anderson, Ahlers, Naylor, Wilkins, Walther, Habberstad, Quickstad, Brady, Rask | Steele County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Berneking, Ringdahl, Olson, Windahl, Anderson, Femrite, Gilbertson, Watkins, Paulson, Edmund, Moe, Berg, Weisel | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bethany ELC Bell Tower, Myllykangas, Michelson, Anderson, Genoch, Sullivan | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Bettenga, Sluiter, Peterson, Brown, Lindaman, Meinders, Sawyer, Ubben, Morgan, Anderson, Meinders, Miller, Coporon, Griner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bidleman, Hesche, Demol. Anderson, Ladner, Genevia, Lewis, Armock, Church, Crocker, Hammond, Pyard | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Bienieck, Kliber, Anderson, Slasemann, Smith, Prokott, Theis, Loscheider, Little Falls Town Hall | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Bigelow Township Hall, Krohn, Drietz, Anderson, Pfeil, Holcomb, Burnham, Wass, Drietz, Robertson, Larson, Ling | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Birkeland, Norin Bros, Ivar Birkeland, John Nielsen, Henning Anderson, Joe Wathier, Joe Larson, Elna Lundberg, Elna Landberg | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Bitzan, Stich, Pomeranz, Suchy, Waldorf, Koep, Byrne, Anderson, Stariha, Revering, Foers, Blowers, Nyman, Hockert | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Black, Davis, Olson, Gardner, Anderson, Hutchison, Soucek, Severson, Madison, Finseth, Newman, Peterson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Blanchard, Colclasure, Smetana, Southwick, Kubesh, Weis, Skalicky, Anderson, Manick, Marquardt | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Blomquist, Anderson, Hafner, Delaurelle, Wachter, Larson, Erdman, Schette, Zeratsky, Erickson, Plutchak, Hnilicka | Menominee County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Bodyfield, Freeman, Maves, Rossenbach, Reineke, Anderson, Goatley, Holman, Waterstraat, Peterson | Garfield County 1916 |
NE |
1916 |
|
Boe, Rehm, Johnson, Smith, Lunsetter, Anderson, Newland, Knutson, Yutzenka, Dahlquist, Bakke, Nelson, Kiesow | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Boody, Sanderson, Eystad, Warnke, Worlie, Peine, Deering, Plumski, Bigalke, Witucki, Olsen, Wimmer | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Bowers, Jerdee, Stolfus, Pracek, Roethler, Hauser, Vikdal, Steinlage, Anderson, Huber, Sabelka, Roberson, Haugen | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Brager, Anderson, Knudson, Sussex, Picken, Moe, Duea, Taylor, Foss, Lindgren, Luverne | Steele County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Brannor, Breitback, O Brien, Amble, Anderson, Burgart, Huber, Boeding, Sabelka, Letchtenberg, Palmersheim | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Branstad School House, Kleckner, Westberg Store, Johnson Residence, Anderson Residence | Burnett County 1915 Microfilm |
WI |
1915 |
|
Branstner, Packard, Edwards, Lustila, McQuay, Baker, Kneedler, Anderson, Spear, Branstner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Breckke, Schoefer, Helmer, Iverson, Kuasnicka, Sandeno, Anderson, Alberts, Alrick, Borns, Leland | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Brede, Schultz, Ljung, O'Brien, Weigle, Lenz, Anderson, Collins, Johnson, Spaeth, Turner, anderson, Feigum, Suchy | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bredthauer, Boyce, Bonne, Bredthauer, Brown, Hunt, Anderson, Bell, Schmitt, Whipps, Beran, Foth | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Briggs, Anderson, Offord, Mazel, Reddig, Papenfuss, Oberg, Raith, Jones, Adascheck, Ladd, Stuntz, Streif | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bringman, Salsbury, Mueller, Carlson, Humphrey, Planagan, Rudi, Anderson, Bensend, Hauson, Owen, Garrow | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Brinster, Briard, Anderson, Beckwirth, Anderson, Chilton, Collins, Erickson, Stenger, Bjerke, Pearson, Hall | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Britten, Anderson, Lefrooth, Stromgren, Braff, Stancyk, Kleinwachter, Larson, Boen, Wetterlund, Stancyk, Franson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Bronen, Halonen, Athey, Anderson, Bronen, Mills, Chesbrough, Thorvald, Jensen, Johnsen, Maki, Halonie, Krough | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Brown, Skelton, Anderson, Smith,Glienke, Edelman, Johnson, Holmberg, Biggar, Williams, Anderson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Brummer, Kvenvold, Eastvild, Vellum, Hansen, Perkins, Anderson, Wuerflein, Knutson, Richter, Bosacker, Kermes | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Bruns, Kathrein, Conway, Chatham, Gohl, Anderson, Witucki, Thelander, Abrahamson, Siegel, Kuchinski, Stanley | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Bucholz, Pohlmann, Woebkenberg, Hellstrom, Anderson, Schmidt, Tirk, Barthel, Tirk, Peyton, Kinzel | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Bullen, Cataract Mill, Fredrick, Stein, Wilhelmine, Voight, Klinkner, Anderson, Weiner, Currier, Hurtz, Silha | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Burditt, Rube, Rodda, Anderson, McKenna, Doyen, Von Enwegen, Miller, Murray, Dicks, Stille, Selleck | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Burger, Bense, Anderson, Wettstein, Marcyes, Wolf, Gresser, Hesseldahl, Gothman, Rach | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Burgess, Burt, Hansroth, Weldon, Pennington, Wright, Mauzey, Eister, Maupin, Wells, Mitchell, Baughman, Anderson, Woodward | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Buth, Buchholz, Terfehr, Anderson, Czichotzki, Strand, Matz, Prieb, Arnhalt, Stuehrenberg, Packer | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Butikofer, Fascher, Walter, Engelhardt, Anderson, Zurcher, Crane, Eno | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Butler, Anderson, Lunde, Braseth, Johnson, Singers, Baer Trucking | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Button, Ziegler, Anderson, Kroener, Schaler, Bradley, Keene, Ziegler, Ostrem, Ziegler, Laufenber, Degenhardt | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
C. Ed. Anderson, Lars K. Langland, Valley State Bank, A. Amundson, John W. Harding, A. Vandervoort, T. E. Andrews | Charles Mix County 1906 |
SD |
1906 |
|
C.H.R. Anderson, M.J. Penington, D. Yount & Sons - Exchange Woolen Mills | Montgomery County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
C.L. Weeks, Glenburnie, Otto Coulon, Mathew Slush, Charles Anderson, Rollie Spencer, Louis Stier | Macomb County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
C.S. Anderson, W.J. Austin, R.H. Anderson, Ephraim Van Horn, Thos. W. Spener, J. Fisher | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Captain A. L. Anderson, View of the Hudson and Mary Powel | Ulster County 1875 |
NY |
1875 |
|
Carlson, Aanderson, Behrens, Kolb, Corpus Christi Catholic Church, Swedish Lutheran Church | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Carlson, Almelien, Miller, Fiedler, Anderson, Askvig, Rinden, Oswald, Singelstad, Kovang, Amundson, Anderson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Carlson, Ehrhardt, Myers, Sadler, Anderson, Hustedt, Peterson, Bruns, Blackwell, Robar, Stoughton, Fordyce, Gray | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Carney, Burlbutt, Townsend, Williamson, Tunnicliff, Berts, Sanborn, Anderson, Nisley | Knox County 1903 |
IL |
1903 |
|
Carney, Hurlhutt, Townsend, Williamson, Tunnicliff, Werts, Sanborn, Anderson, Nisley, Coffman | Knox County 1903 |
IL |
1903 |
|
Carothers, Anderson, Sherman, Schiltz, Tecklenburg, Rottinghaus, Gerling, Hilgefort, Meiners, Pope, Eshman | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Carpenter, Anderson, Schoening, Sangwin, Gamble, McCarty, Anderson, Reese, White, Krager | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Carroll, Hanson, Anderson, Osten, Stalberger, Frazee, Kohler, Dumas | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Castle, Stithem, Simpson, Mathew, Oltman, Dettman, Reed, Keiners, Anderson, Arnett, Thomas, Demhoffs | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Chaney, Bertelsen, Anderson, Reibe, Lindeman, Christy, Ballmer, Allen, Organ, Stoker, Benjamin, Rowe, Long | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Channer, Slessor, Anderson, Cavanaugh, Channer, Roths, Shinstine, Huffman, Brown, Koenigfeld, Ingram | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Chapman, Pearson, Abel, Parsons, Anderson, Hamilton, Salton, Crone, Adams, Acres, Ogden, Hargens | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Chicos, Tovson, Troe, Fjelbroten, Jerdee, Evans, Van Hal, Anderson, Duethe, Swearingen, Crawford, Kos, Davis, Lea | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Christenson, Anderson, Steeve, Hasbargen, Albertson, Etten, Bergquist, Shelstad, Albertson, Muller | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Christenson, Click, Althoff, McCarty, Brown, Anderson, Whittenburg, Stoner, Dean, Bodenhamer, Conry | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Church, Bagley, Schmidt, Shaide, Hover, Kuehndorf, Gardner, Hicks, Nelson, Anderson, Wagenbach, Espeseth | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Cicha, Burvalle, Thompson, Anderson, Bratvold, Hoff, Neil, Stocker, Larson, Jackson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Cichon, Deering, Johnson, Czech, Ginter, Gallus, Swenson, Sowada, Kroll, Hubner, Sanderson, Anez, Koll, Wiczek | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Clark, Corbin, Anderson, Hyde, Beck, Brower, Roberts, Bailey, Huss | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Clark, Olson, Schwader, Kommes, Stevens, Feldhaus, Laible, Sherman, Weishaar, Anderson, Moore, Reisch, Calmus | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Clark, Powers, Jenstad, Olson, Hjelle, West, Thompson, Puchalski, Clow, Keep, Anderson, Grant County Health | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Clarke, Lister, Anderson, Gurnsey, Gohner, Gould, Bartholomew, Haskin, Stover, Moore, lau, Crouse | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Cochrane, Deshler, Tjebben, Bentley, Myer, Brown, Lind, McLauglin, Scherb, Salton, Anderson, Bailey, Peterson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Collins, Anderson, Brown, Neufeld, Arneson, Soll, Monson, Rupp, Jefferson, Gillam Residence | Cottonwood County 1909 |
MN |
1909 |
|
Coons, Adams, J.C. Powell, Findlay Saw Mills, W. Anderson, Ohio | Hancock County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Cooper, Harvey, Belkey, Merrick, Hartman, Winquist, Ronning, Jacobs, Anderson, Wilkens, Davis, Flewelling | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Corbin, Anderson, Nelson, Nelson's Grocery, Raesly Lumber, Farmers & Merchants State Bank, Anderson Oil Co | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Cornell, Erickson, Thorson, Luftus, Anderson, Lofthus, Larson, Johnson, Smith, Williams, Griffith, Stormo, Olson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Cornwell, Ries, Petersen, Koenig, Hargraves, Salton, Langer, Irwin, Hawkins, Anderson, Swanson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Cother, Fischer, Cornwell, Smith, Humeston, Salton, Crone, Hoffman, Swanson, Anderson, Nielsen | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Coultrup, Johnson, Anderson, Lomen, Hoge, Schreiber, Hanson, Nesdahl, Sorgaard, Gubrud, Sather, Fischer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Country Residences - Smith, Rowell, Doering, Nelson, Widmann, Lewis, Avery, Anderson, Nicholson | Davison County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Covell, Swanson, Dyslin, Anderson, Ried, Dvorsky, Templeman, Drefke, Mohn, Hoefler, Hebl, Fredericksen, Smith | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Cowan Residence, Anderson Stock Farm & Residence | Rush County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Crane, Hilgenkamp, NewKirk, Wachter, Saltzman, Maher, Anderson, Rohwer, Howe, Morrison, Jessen | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Cropper, Kamrath, Thompson, Reeker, Cunningham, Anderson, Knope, Kaiser, Otjen, Gardels, Oss | Madison County 1918 |
NE |
1918 |
|
Cross, Wynen, Wilde, Andre, Walker, Gathansen, Roberts, Anderson, DeVries, Root, Reeves, Harmsen, Prendergast | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Culbertson, Williams, Shold, Holmberg, Anderson, Cross, Matthews, Fogarty, Fitsimmons, Peterson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Cunningham, Hakel, Jisa, Weskrna, Dolezal, Anderson, Stanislav, Brodie, Payne, Teachman, Frank, Whisler | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
D. W. Rippetoe Residence, Store, C. S. Tuttle and Co., Robt. Anderson, Samuel H. Walker, Sanford, Elsworth | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Dailey, Chamberlin, Nystrom, Belgum, Hotel Brown, Carlson Residence, Zehrfeld Farm, Anderson Farm Buildings | Eddy County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Dalen, Anderson, Christensen, Schaper, Swanson, Geirg, Ross, Dalen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Daley, Bodin, Linnell, Bodin, Peterson, Anderson, Tesch, Gruber, Daley, Whitmore Trucking | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Dan Stafford, Kadlec, Leslie White, Hakes, Anderson, Thorson, Paul Kruegar | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Deardorff, Nielsen, Warren, Anderson, Lacy, Jensen, Zieman, Biedenfeld, Zieman, Christensen | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Deerhorn Presbyterian, Hanson, Anderson, Neilsen, Malingen, Norman, Scheffler, Larson, Krueger | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Deetz, Anderson, Fisher, Johnston, Silcott, McDowell, Bell, Albertson | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
DeFord, Hancock, Babcock, DeLaney, Richer, Voltz, Anderson, Gebhardt, Van Wychen, Olson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
DeGroat, Crabtree, Anderson, Johnson, Olson, Cyr, Wilson, Nelson, Brown | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Deiterman, Anderson, Deiterman, Johnson, Bennett, Iott, Schoerman | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
DeNeui, Primus, Anderson, Meadow Brook Golf Course Clubhouse, Freese, Riekena, St. Paul's Evangelical Lutheran | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Denner, Anderson, Hilton, Gebel, Vikdal, Horchers, Palmersheim, Gorman, Roberson, Liddle, Lechtenberg, Ehler | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Denninger, Pope, Anderson, Kruse, Seibert, Druar, Brunner, Bahre, Winn, Walker, Ahlers, Kennedy, Swallows | Perry County 1902 |
IL |
1902 |
|
Deter, Siefken, Hess, Bechtel, Mathew, Maes, Anderson, Workman, Hendricks, Hustons, Valkenburgs, Nelson | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, Johnson | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
Dillon, Metcalf, Daugherty, Kiler, Klinite, Anderson, Dubendorf, Miller, Stroup, Lynn, Blackburn, Biggin, Johnson | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Dockendorf, Herold, Brixius, Welinski, Warzecha, Anderson, Kahl, Sieben, Lanners, Poster, Lust, Simon | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Doehling, Dickinson, Tule, Anderson, Wiberg, Starz, Stav, Hemke, Gillispie, Hallanger, Knudson, Lundell, Lee, Lindahl | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Drellack, Holm, Marty, Thompson, Rumsey, Harmon, Humsey, Jacobs, Bergen, Ross, Radack, Anderson, Eck | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Drown, Anderson, Loftus, Mathison, Guirarte, Kortan, Knable, Oftedahl, Goodwin, Mathison, Larson, Jennings | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ducammun, Rupp, Anderson, Nelson, Heil, Lux, Miller, Pigott, Pitts, Mahn, Steffens, Blackstone | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ducan, Anderson, Bailey, Reskie, Garton, Haberman, Crosgrove, Moore, Bentley, McLauglin, Cunningham, Sage | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ducommon, Dawson, Anderson, Meyer, Rasmus, Tucker, Gregg, Wilkie, Beck, Stanford | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Ducommum, Noble, St. Marks Lutheran Church, Anderson, Nightser, Ferrin, Hecket, Jennes, Hurd | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Duhn, Gray, Skattebo, Brix, Isakson, Johnson, Jacobsen, Anderson, Golly, Refsell, McQuown, Egeland | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Dumbeck, Ehnert, LuVerne, Ehnert, Eckre, Brekke, Bachmann, Byer, Anderson, Eckre, Wirth, Dumbeck | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Dysland, Bishop, Anderson, Thompson, Moen, Hanson, Skoug, Mathews, Olson, Lee, Morlett, Wiesner, Breuggen | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
E. Kutscher, K. Kutscher, F. Kyker, E. Lake, W. Lamm, L. Lamphear, Lang & S. Anderson, L. Lange, L. Lange, W. Langhorst | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Eaton, Foster, Lokensgard, Hennessey, Vandenoever, Rohe, Anderson, Murphy, Rover, Spoklie | Ward County 1915 |
ND |
1915 |
|
Eberhard, Gingrich, Harrod, Wright, Sandin, Farley, Casler, Stunkel, Nickolaus, Sundberg, Jensen, Purdy, Anderson, Gjerloff | Hamilton County 1923 |
NE |
1923 |
|
Ebert, Anderson, Goss, Danzinger, Brantner, Johnson, Van Gelder, Teigen, Olson, Nusson, Seyforth, Smith | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Ebert, Zellmer, Zollmer, McLendon, Brown, Gnewikow, Smith, Anderson, Von Haden, Haney, Sletten, Gettinger | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Edevold, Boozier, Fultz, Lavine, Riggs, Anderson, Miller, Stave, Smiesa, LaRue, Shegrud | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Edgar, Drummond, Lattin, Wangerin, Dilsaver, Anderson, Gripton, Baetz | Smith County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Edlund, Frykman, Anderson, Thronson, Schmall, Thronson, Bergstrom, Dahlen, Ellingson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Egeland, Knutson, Anderson, Erickson, Skyberg, Moe, Krostue, Halvorson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ehrenberg, Johnson, Novis, Stenholm, Erickson, Carlson, Peterson, Anderson, Hippe, Fuchs, Harren, Koehn, Koroll | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Eick, Franzen, Wente, House, Balvanz, Lampe, Taetow, Anderson, Schwartz, Simmer, Tiedt | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Eldon Adams Farm, Averbeck, Wilks Bake, Anderson, Johnson, Kulas, Lewis Tullius | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Elftmann, Anderson, Popple, Hilger, Knoepke, Lange, Raatz, Coats, Kohl, Cecil Shacketon, Potaczek | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Elliott, Rieken, Mulder, Anderson, Dietrich, Kalkwarf, Stukenberg, Elliott, Jungling, Schwartz, Buss, Mann | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ellsworth, Goering, Fagerlie, Alder, Ardean, Anderson, Hanson, Martinson, Ellsworth, Bergquist, Henrikson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Elmquist, Nelson, Nyquist, Backman, Johnson, Anderson, Long, Keep, Weiland, Bredy, Durkee, Christensen | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Elrod, Landekil, Harvey, Titus, Anderson, Miller Studio, Olson | Clark County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Endreson, Shervey, Olson, Anderson, Harstad, Westlund, Balgaard, Tolefson, Johnson, Mitchell | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Engstrom, Danielson, Danielson, Bakken, Anderson, Linden, Nelson, Haney, Momb, Moriarty, Nattz, Linden | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Engum, Anderson, Stramer, Alvstad, Lohmeyer, Leraas, Johnson, Miles, Anderson, Diermier, Anderson, Ackerson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Erdman, Coauette, Finkenbinder, DeBoer, Samuelson, Erdman, Anderson, Boucher, Volland, Miller, Leikness, Morgan | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Erickson, Boos, Hensley, Garside, Dafford, Anderson, Penfold, Aupperle, Starlin, Anstey, Marchmann, Bailey | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Erickson, Ofstedal, Bolstad, Hege, Ficken, Nelson, Gredvig, Hegg, Erickson, Dale, Anderson, Christenson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ertley, Davis, Hall, Anderson, Hesser, Thompson - Crestline Public school, Excelsior - Wm, Riblet | Crawford County 1873 |
OH |
1873 |
|
Eubankes, Torkelson, Kruse, Anderson, McGowan, Lindall | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Evans, Baker, Caleb, O'Clair, Krieger, Graham, Shryock, Enderton, Hansen, Anderson, Nelson, Souer, Blunt | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Evans, Bass, Badker, Grandon, Venenga, Huisman, Anderson, Davis, Hogenkamp, Boyer, Ridder, Smith, Gerloff, Heise, Kucko | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Evans, Klein, Anderson, Crawford, Gorter, Raatz, Jopp, Vogh, Sexton, Longstreet | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Evermoen, Anderson, Orsland, Grover, Mowitt, Larson, Neill, Sharp, Hromidko, Kay, Frank, Knutson, Rafferty, Ysen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Evermoen, Espeseth, Hayes, Berg, LaFerriere, Farr, Larson, Ysen, Anderson, Goodwin, Prestmon, Mowitt | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Fagerlie, Bellefeuille, Schaefer, Leitheiser, Anderson, McClannahan, Anderson, Adkins, Schram, Bakker | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Fahling, Graham, Hausler, Anderson, Duncan, Havill, Gates, Forehand, Wambold, Jay, Beimborn, Miller, Williams | Grant County 1918 |
WI |
1918 |
|
Fairchild, Anderson, Laursen, Zieman, Hausmann, Hagedorn, Hausmann, Hagedorn, Magnussen, Christensen | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Farnsworth, Grant, Callanan, Tierney, Odgers, Anderson, Crowley, Klawunder, Neal, Pitner, Swanson, Peak | Lincoln County 1911 |
WA |
1911 |
|
Feely, Nolte, Lutz, Petersen, Larson, Anders, Brown, Anderson, Carlson, Dahl, Christensen | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Feneis, Anderson, Keipe, Boesen, Klug, Jackson, Kaufman, Hunter, Albertson, Zarbok, Johnson, Purdy, Podratz | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Ferguson, Kelly, Johnson, Herbeck, Krueger, Betterman, Prozak, Carlstrom, Krueger, Foslien, Anderson, Froemming, Westin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Finnell, Winston, Freeman, Rudy, Randel, Christensen, Anderson, Sievers, Parrott, Ray, Rush, Arn, Wiechmann | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Fitzgerald, Scherff, Anderson, Weinacht, Huss, Mom & Dads Cleaners, G&L Extruding | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Fjelstad, Olson, Nelson, Ager, Land, Erickson, Fulton, Riba, Rodlund, Rosenwater, Anderson, Mattson | Sargent County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Foell, Simonson, Kestel, Vaudt, Lehmann, Hibbs, Diehl, Jesse, Biggins, Anderson, Mueller, Wood, Dichl, Otto, Cole | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Forest Hill, Rufus M. Brown, Rural Cottage, Mrs. Elvira Brown, Anderson Brown | Marion County 1875 |
MO |
1875 |
|
Foshaug, Holte, Greenwald, Erickson, Harstad, Olson, Anderson, Hanson, Johnson, Dahlager, Kolle | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Fossum, Skarphol, Overland, Moen, Wright, Anderson, Crogen, Odegaard, McPhee | Bottineau County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Frank, Ueke, Slevin, Hochne, Ulschmid, Abraham, Anderson, Frank, Tate, Engle, Hunter, Bertelson, Lepisto | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Fransen, DeHaan, Anderson, Salzer, Olson, Disse, Bowers, Curleys, Mae's Inn, Bakker, Larsen, Nordlund | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Frantz, Swanson, Otto, Anderson, Peters, Camerer, Ehlers, Hix, Ericksen, Glienke, Dierenfield, Coombs, Ryherd | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Franzen, Brannon, Schwickerath, Anderson, Blocker, Griffin, Cochran, Gorman, Knutson | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Fred, Bayler, Anderson, Breuer, Haffermann, Grivy, Rupp, Moews, Richards, Dippel, Fitch, Hunter, Trompeter | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Free Methodist Church, Chdhock, Anderson, Dyre, Hanson, Blakley, Floy, Morse, Freese, Seeley, Nuehring | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
French, Stowell, Knapp, Weimerskirch, Allen, Anderson, Moorehead | Wabasha County 1896 |
MN |
1896 |
|
Friedlein, Henkels, Anderson, Schultz, Buckhart, Johanningmeier, Rose, Carroll, McMillin, Kresten, Cahoon | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Fritz, Bentley, Wright, Olson, Hanson, Running, Anderson, Loyland, Holden | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
G. Anderson, F. Farnsworth, G. Blasius, C. Mertens, G. Price, B. Stenson, L. McManus, C. Zemans, H. Toupal, F. Andera | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Gardston Hotel, Myhre, Waters, Anderson, Alton, Long, Sterenberg, Fornell, Rinderknecht, Anderson, Pitcher, Booth | Emmet County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Garlough, Shaw, Stratton, Kitchen, Anderson, Shaw, Elder, Elliott, Waddle | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Gates, Davis, Minor, Waters, Anderson, Pedersen, Barnhardt, Rummells, Burnett, Radford | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
George A. Leach, Stoutenburg, Cranson Clark, Chas. F. Sharp, Edmund C. Moss, Andrew Reese, Anderson, Hasselbring | Genesee County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Gerads, Reznicek, Liebsch, Reuben, Anderson, Fedor, Kuepers, Smedman, Wedin, Zellner, Harren, Wedin, Chesney | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Gerszewski, McGuire, Anderson, Larson, Valley Bean Association | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Gilbertson, Wagenius, Swanson, Pahl, Olson, Williams, Anderson, Craig, Overstad, Fahlquist, Berneking, Martin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Gilles, Reinhart, Hayward, Bader, Glascock, Peters, Kracht, Phillips, Anderson, Downs, Block, Tyler | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Gladfelder, Johnson, Kurash, Munson, Attlleson, Wygle, Anderson, Wendel, Howland, Harms, Shatek, Speicher | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Godwin, Mathison, Carter, Bilden, Newland, Syverson, Anderson, Wallingford, Silkett, Twite, Snipstead, Lundeen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Gotvald, Christensen, Rinkel, Salzburn, Lenther, Zajac, Eggen, Anderson, Starr, Keehr, Juetten, Godacz, Vouk | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Graedner, Hollman, Klahs, Kay, Adam, Sanders, McCarty, Anderson, Graebers, Demers, Sabel, Larsen, Ernst, Small | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gray, Hanslip, Lloyd, Hardisty, Anderson, Ithiel. Butterfield | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
Green, Czech, Schulz, Anderson, Penas, Miskovsky, Kreil, Anderle, Pulkrabek, Ellis, Zajicek, Millerbrand | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Greenman, Anderson, Geriner, Rupp, Pederson, Hallan, Nelson Family, Meyer, Essig | Cottonwood County 1909 |
MN |
1909 |
|
Griesinger, Haugen, Quanbeck, Gilbertson, Campbell, Saar, McCulloch, Griggs County Court House, Anderson Residence | Griggs County 1910 Microfilm |
ND |
1910 |
|
Griffith, Anderson, Flickner, Schroeder, Kaufman, Jennings, Tarnstrom, Spence, Toland, Weaver | McPherson County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Grimsley, Bjerke, Widerski, Nederbo, Roberts, Anderson, Gindorf, Torgerson, Erickson, Dickey, Bjerke, Evje | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Grove, Anderson, Lacey, Anderson, Miles, Elmer Bergerson, Stanley Waugh, Charles Grob | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Grove, Fahlin, Anderson, Olson, Josephs, Holmes City, Guiles, Holm, Fassow, Swanson, Lund | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Gunderson, Johnson, Caye, Coultrup, Anderson, Nelson, Swenson, Ihrke, Klasse | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gustad, Aune, Hanson, Johnson, Freng, Anderson, Shayer, Oswald, Haugen, Paulsen, Olson, Nelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Gustafson, Frederickson, Regennitter, Olson, Anderson, Tietgen, Coombs, Peterson, Bengtson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Guth, Moore, Wall, Anderson, Board, Hulbert, Raymond, Hersey, Stacey, Henske, Nordhus, Froland, Eggen | Clark County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
H. Anderson, First Baptist Church, J. E. Bradshaw | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Hackett, Craft, Moore, Meyer, Bouska, Appelman, Hoogner, Anderson, McFadden, Helgerson, Wayman | Fayette County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Hall, Anderson, Lindell, Lundell, Lorentz, Robinson, Stave, Safe, Musseahl, Gesme, Lundell, Gappa | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hansen, Gregersen, Nelson, Underwood, Frisendahl, Sorenson, Anderson, Johnson, Clausen | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Hansen, Halverson, Sanden, Knudson, Frosager, Larsen Lokken, Sondrel, Rovang, Anderson, Paulson, Reyerson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Hansen, Knudson, Arneson, Anderson, Burt, Henke, Sjoberg, Gulseth, Anderson, Miller, Lam, Nelson, Olson | Ramsey County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Hanson, Anderson, Haugen, Ingborg, Vraa, Balstad, Nelson, Olson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hanson, Anderson, Lund, Skaar, Throlson, Torgerson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Hanson, Conneran, Erickson, Bruun, Larson, Anderson, Grove, Snobeck, Paulson, Sorenson, Koppang, Hetland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hanson, HaBurn, Huey, Rahn, Anderson, Waddell, Shilling, Bolton, Patterson, Henderson, Lundquist | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hanson, Hauck, Doyle, Huset, Olson, Hover, Kaylor, Bruckert, Gobe, Anderson, Harland, Thorbeck, Czerwonka | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hanson, Nordstrom, Mayer, Hanford Farm, Noyes, Thompson, Torstenson, Anderson, Farder, Moser, Mayer, Galland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hanson, Nyhaug, Collett, Jensen, Bak, Anderson, Thompson, Hanson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Hanson, Petersen, Anderson, Hasbargen, Maack, Hiedeman, Hasbargen, Grant, Moore, Pratt, McGibben | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Hanson, Renden, Elken, Yedstie, Bjorngaard, Evans, Anderson, Kaldor, Muller, Buer, Ely, Moen, Rohmann | Traill County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Hanson, Udseth, Towle, Anderson, Swenston, Torvik, Christensen, Eklund, Lindquist, Sather, Evander, Mallery, Reimann | Roberts County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Hanson, Wennerstrom, Anderson, Jenson, Rustuen, Olson, Bjornson, Jenkin, Elveback, Storbeck, Tembrock | Becker County 1929 |
MN |
1929 |
|
Happel, Becker, Sage, Brown, Trunnell, Nesbit, Clubine, Weber, Schares, Anderson, Dittmer, Michelsen, Wallace | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Hardy, Firzgerald, Burchell, Anderson, Knutson, Zinsmaster, Jenson, Dodge, Huset, Davis, Pederson, Candler | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Harold Anderson, Clarence Johnson, Raymond Johnson, Cedar Falls | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Harold Anderson, Oscar Johnson, Selmer Berg, C.W. Garling, Harry Miller | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Harris, Kroneman, Fredrickson, Cowell, Craven, Clagett, Anderson, Brown, Anderson, Peterson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hartman, Lacey, Jensen, Confield, Weigamd, Weigand, Swift, Keller, Schemmel, Goerdt, Koltes, Anderson, Bergan | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Hartsfield, Thompson, Griffen, Kinkead, Laud, Stanford, Whitson, Anderson, Roufe, Crump | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Hasbargen, Solyntjes, Moore, Anderson, Grant, Wiertzema, Hiedeman, Hanson, Maasck, McDougall | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Hasbargen, Wolter, Anderson, Jirak, Blaufuss, Wiertzema, Grant, Gullickson, Desjarlias, Thiel | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Haugen, Hart, Olson, Anderson, Herum, Brown, Nedberg, Haueter, Jepson, Wright, Meyer, Johnson | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Healy, Hansen, Jensen, Peterson, Anderson, Westergaard, Christopherson, Rempp, Slowey, GI School, Morken | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Hefty, Bryngelson, Bartsch, Hatz, Thompson, Anderson, Kreier, Shuda, Sauerman, Kringle, Keon, Kubesh, Doyle | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Heick, Lakose, Schooley, Jennings, Irey, Rummells, Hinkhouse, Davis, Anderson, Mouhall | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Heim, Lamberg, Fillion, Fuhrimann, JOhnson, Matthews, Anderson, Hakes, Cominess, Dahlin, Nystrom, Peterson | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Heine, Anderson, Dettmer, Epley, Anderson, Meier, Bahe, Kappmeyer, Buchholz, Drape, Frazen, Schumacher | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Hellman, Lyste, Huset, Williams, Wood, Rudd, Brown, Ness, LeBlanc, Vilz, Bruder, Anderson, Splett | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hemke, Hernke, Flam, Stave, Swenson, Hallanger, Brones, Lundell, Haugen, Trelstad, Anderson, Miller, Clauson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Henderson, Brown, Rowlee, Gager, Watros, Burgess, Hovey, Curtis, Anderson, Rowlee, Pederson, Watrox, Murdock | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Henderson, Flom, Bercuam, Forss, Buchardt, Bussert, Anderson, Hanson, Vesters, Broin, Berg, Baker, Lair, Surratt | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Henderson, Hansen, Torkelson, Westfall, Anderson, Reber, Steiner, Morris, Ehlert, Willemssen, Maack | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Hendrickson, Anderson, Keranen, Huwe, Hellkamp, Latto, Harju, Nayet, Lake, Makinen, Hoyhtya | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hendrickson, Thompson, Golberg, Larson, Ramsey, Pike, Stramlow, Christanson, Anderson, Carbeerry, Morris | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Hennen, Johnson, Anderson, Thomas, Gockowshi, Jacobson, Mossberg, Overland, Olson, Nelson, Herford, Dahl | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hennen, Kloss, Pick, Leidenfrost, Poser, Lust, Warzecha, Anderson, Lust, Simon, , Przybilla, Mcyer, Brixus | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Henrickson, Walz, Neppl, Jacobson, Fogde, Valen, Sunde, Johnson, Paplow, Jespersen, Petersen, Anderson, Griffith | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Henrikson, Anderson, Erickson, Zaeske, Haugen, King, Hamre, Bird Motel, Alder, Hanson, Graf, Hass | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Herold, Kreilrch, Michaels, Radsek, Anderson, Reidt, Vollmer, McGee | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Herzog, Noack, Peterson, Anderson, Hildebrand, Palmer, Wolf Creek School, Old Mill, Marting, Looney | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Highdale, Badeker, Danelke, GLuba, Koep, Anderson, Kelly, Meyers, Lineberg, Hellerman, Erickson, Nelson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Hill, Carlson, Howard, Kirkeby, Hjersjo, Holmstronm, Wiesner, Anderson, Prime, Miller, Karlgaard | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hillsboro Corner Block, Anderson, Hartmann, Hillsboro High School, Langen, Lockhart, Whitehouse, Welsh, Wilson | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Hinseth, Halvorson, Eide, Christensen, Liobo, Jensen, Anderson, Nielson, Brown, Lee, Sletton, Satrum, Nelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Hjelm, Tolifson, Guiles, Steen, Femrite, Olson, Blades, Anderson, Zweig, Josephson, Moen, Boesen, Rossow, Mason | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Hlavac, Anderson, Rolfs, Kralicek, Spence, Kuestermeyer, Brewer, Cwach, Smith, Pickering, Vellek, Huber, Lucas | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Hobza, Pearson, Hanke, Dudek, Smith, Behrens, Anderson, Hanson, Liles, Johnson, Eichmeier, Mauck, Tomek | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Hoff, Anderson, Westlund, Malone, Wichart, Bader, Tuftin, Rischette, Oney, Wisti, Matye, Knowd, Hanson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Hohbach, Hiller, Marsfield, Rutter, Anderson, Schlenger, Pottebaum, Klaschen, Waller, Bierman, Foley | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Holmgren, Williams, Anderson, Johnson, Eidem, Englund, Jacobson, Schecker, Vergene, Skogen, Walton, Bertrand | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Holmstrom, McGiffin, Anderson, Salsbury, Slayton, Kringle, Clements, Axel Gabrielson, Bodin, Roger Ormsons | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Holson, Coenen, Ree, Finch, Williams, Rae, McCoy, Jones, Vinney, Anderson, Laudon, Hoefner, Crawford | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Horkey, Anderson, Henkels, Just, Pelzel, Horkey, Filler, Freking, Stengel, Voxx, Horkey, Stenzel, Luebben | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Howe, Bailey, Fuchs, Thomans, Haberman, Garton, Anderson, Cunningham, Pippert, Lubinus, Wischmeyer, Schultz | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Huffman, Risvold, Noll, Bertness, Simon, Larson, Thompson, Simon, Mosbo, Anderson, Reese, Nelson, Yoes, Neal | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hugunin, Graham, Langner, Dallman, Jepsen, Krieger, Clark, Anderson, Miller, Metcalf | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Hurlbut, Schroer, Vaske, Anderson, Middagh, Ling, Kapka, Knigge, Koostra, Keifer, Ruesch, Naab, Sondergaard | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Huso, Lethenstrom, Jacobson, Anderson, Rosell, Rodewald, Cartwright, Holm, Hendrikson, Anglin | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Huston, Robb, Ross, Swisher, Gilmore, Morgan, Penn, Colman, McKean, Harrison, Anderson, Simons, Harris | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Huth, Anderson, Bunker, Peterson, Ormston, Christopherson, Jensen, Holmberg, Johnson | Burnett County 1915 Microfilm |
WI |
1915 |
|
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Ingram State Bank, Weyerhaeuser, Hawkins State Bank, Bruce News Letter, Anderson Land Co | Rusk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Irish, Kinnen, Gaylord, Chandler, Bestick, Anderson, Durkin, Robinson, Harvala, Smebak, Dahlen, Grimsgaard | Becker County 1929 |
MN |
1929 |
|
Isaac Meacham, Horatio Fobes, Anderson Fobes, James M. Plant, Albert Mathew, Charles B. Webber | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Isaacson, Young, Henry, Anderson, Westby, Olson, Johnson, Staples, Loucks, Wilcox, Sorensen, Held | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Iverson, Anderson, Qualley, Swenson, Gulbranson, Gunufson, Rude, Lee, Lewis, Brown, Bakke, Olson, Rice, Johnson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Iverson, Bruns, Bungum, Anderson, Kruckeberg, Knutson, Larson, Kass, O'Connor, Wyatt, Boyum | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Ivji, Eck, Huseth, Pfeiffer, Peterson, Lien, Anderson, Widweth, Pickwell, Gustafson, Severson, Wolden, Danielson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
J. Adamson, G. Altheide, S. Altheide, F. Andera, V. Andera, D. Anderson, T. Ashley, W. Ausdemore, G. Bairey, Bass | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
J. W. Anderson, Heie Hartmann, John Langen, Chas. H. Lockhart, John Whitehouse, Frank Welsh, William Wilson | Montgomery County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
J.H. Hite, S.H. Anderson, David Pence, J.T. Busby, John C. Hite, Benjamin Gingher, Fredrick Harman | Fairfield County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Jackson, Hendrickson, Jackson, Nelson, Anderson, DeGroat, Lindstrom, Jacobson, Roen, Olson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jacobson, Annear, Anderson, Cornwall, Cooper, Rinehart, Miller, Anderson | Richland County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
James Anderson, B.F. Harley | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
James Anderson, Elijah Aderson | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
James Mc. Laughlin, D.C. Cone, a. R. Child, H.K. Whiting, J.W. Allen, Theodore Hammond, John Anderson, A.F. Aburnethy | Knox County 1870 |
IL |
1870 |
|
James, Ducommun, Johnson, Anderson, Allan, Bjoge, Larrabee Centennial, Nagel, Amundson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Jay Abild, Peter Abild, Lewis Heller, Ed Boline, Joe E. Larson, Joel Johnson, Verson Blaschke, Hulda Anderson, E. M. Grangaard, Milton Johnson, Anna Abild | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Jensen, Moncur, Swab, McMurty, Anderson, Harris, Scott, Bothwell, Harvey, Struif, Nicholas, Clouse, Bailey, Verdon | Hand County 1910 Incomplete |
SD |
1910 |
|
Jensen, Stumpf, Arnhalt, Frokjer, Cooper, Ruud, Hasse, Anderson, Snyder, Doty, Hawes, Kath, Seifert | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Jensen, Weber, Mattheis, Martin, Sothman, Keplinger, Bane, Ad - Anderson Construction Co., Glen Robin Orchard | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Jepson, Coufal, Ulschmid, Anderson, Schwarzrock, Bachmann, Rux, Dertinger, Wacker, Gamer | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jersvig, Anderson, Okeson, Tietz, Leland, Johnson, Don Tietz Const, Becker Title Service INC | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jespersen, Larson, Simacek, Mahin, Rosburg, Natterstad, Jensen, Anderson, Ramsey, Lauritsen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Jespersen, Rezac, Anderson, Howard, Berhow, Clabaugh, Nichols, Oleson, Frick, Rezoc, Nielson, Solmonson, Paulson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Jno. P. Anderson, Wm. M. Combs | Madison County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
John Anderson, E. M. Rees, Evergreen Farm, Residence, Morgan County | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
John Anderson, Thomas Chinnock, J.F. Harper, Amos Weiss, John Troup, Issac T. Allen | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
John F. Stewart, Juliana Stewart Anderson, Ann Stewart | Clark County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
John H. Rerick, Dr. J. Dancer, Wm. Anderson, E.D. Hall, LaGrange Collegiate Institute, Thos. Burnell | Lagrange County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
John Rath, Wise & Bryant, Phoenix Block, Campbell & Chase, Radloff, Webster House, Langbein, Olson, Anderson, Potter | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Johnson, Bahls, Scheffert, Monroe, Opperman, Steffe, Johnson, West, Anderson, Mueller, Faust | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Bayerkohler, Olson, Huemoeller, Nohre, Stamness, Ronhavde, Anderson, Holmen, Huser, Clark, Chayer | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Beach, Runge, Anderson, Davis, Sandy, Klassen, Maland, Mays, Green, Fahrenholz, Bloch | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Bertram, Anderson, Adair, Franzmeier, Harms, St. Johns, Luebbers, Hardee, Winky | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Johnson, Ellestad, Oleson, Braham, Knutson, Anderson, Knutson, Jetmund, Ingebert, Vaala | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Johnson, Fussy, Anderson, Ellingson, Jacobs, Lolarz, Czech, Dingmann, Milbert, Middendorf, Schleper | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Lund, Holte, Wagner, Larson, Peterman, Erickson, Kronberg, Anderson, Thronson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Nelson, Kehoe, Carlson, Olson, Syverson, Tollefson, Anderson, Branden, Waggoner, Hammer | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Stottrup, Anderson, Thayer, Morris School, Nickerson, Nickerson Area Loggin Camp | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, Moskal | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Wilbert, Sperling, Peters, Wilkins, Nickeson, Gartner, Buelow, Anderson, Larsen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jokela, Gandrud, Engstrom, Nelson, Erickson, Momb, Troseth, Evans, Anderson, Brager, Buster, Himrum, Rustuen | Becker County 1929 |
MN |
1929 |
|
Jones, Stannard, Berry, Anderson, Woodworth, Brown, Ebert Implemant | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Jones, Taylor, Weidman, Kruse, Anderson, Emmert, Abel, Guinn, Crandall, Byers, Barglof | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Julius Quade - Store, Charles F. Miller - Farm, H. Anderson - Saloon, Mrs. Mary Howell, William Howell - Farm | St. Charles County 1875 |
MO |
1875 |
|
Juttelstad, Ludwig, Buckman, Lien, Halverson, Anderson, Sylliaasen, Snow, DeJong, Jonason, Gustad, Johnson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Kalnin, Lindquist, Hedtke, Roberts, Chaffe, Noyes, Dunkley, Maser, Webb, Anderson, Kendal, Shelby, Vacinek, Webb | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Karr, Doherty, Vogelzang, Johnson, Anderson, Courley, Schmidt, Benson, Rosgaard, Edmonds, Heideman, Wheeler | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Kaselau, Willie, Gonske, Hellmann, McGiffin, Hayes, Anderson, Boettcher, Kolb, Kieffer, Kruger, Dostal, Tangwall | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Kaskey, Fitzgerald, Hucke, Radke, Nelson, Anderson, Tietgen, Atherton, Will, Graham, Peterson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Kaskey, Jungers, Blake, Anderson, Ohlson, Swanson, Kelley, Madyson, Kaskey, Blake | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Kaufman, Davis, Boevers, Anderson, Warneke, Meyerhoff, Bruns, Oltrogge, Petersen, Poock, Foelske, Hagenow | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Keep, Bredy, Swenson, Nelson, Nyquist, Elmquist, Nadgwick, Swenson, Pasche, Hedstrom, Anderson, Johnson | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Keiser, Deck, Mays, Carlson, Paul, Brostrom, Meese, Bentz, Hanson, Nash, Norris, Anderson, Carlson | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Keller, Barnett, Hollst, Sutton, McClean, Buhrig, Barnell, Eggers, Anderson, Olson, Heidt, Lohry, Gustafson, Nordstrom | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Kidder, Rehm, Rocholl, Nelson, Peasley, Pederson, Morgan, Anderson, Duenow, Peterson, Schleske, Cash | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Kinzel, Graves, Tabatt, Lembcke, Anderson, Schroeder, Schmidt, Drevlow, Kuehne, Tabatt, Klienschmidt | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Klarer, Berry, Rolfes, Keily, Smith, Golkowski, Anderson, Rousu, Larson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Kleckner, Westberg, Johnson, Anderson, Wickholm, Skog, Williamson, Larson, Schultz, Robinson, Bratley | Burnett County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Klemme, Wiberg, Anderson, Hanson, Danielson, Peterson, Kjose, Larsen, Flannery, Solem, Swanson, Oie, Holthe | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Kleven, Helm, Finch, Field, Pease, Anderson, Smith, Bates, Bingham, O'Connor, McConick, Atchey, Bloomfield | Adams County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
Klingborg, Ebert, Revis, Needs, Todd, Anderson, DeWitt, Tuttle, Aspleaf, DeYoung, Tamm, Simonsen, Volkert, Shea | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Klug, Kulla, Smedman, Hagstrom, Kuepers, Kalis, Leners, Kiley, Harren, Binek, Becker, Anderson, Opatz, Stich, Edin | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kneifl, Filley, Caulk, Petit, Douthitt, Engel, McCarthy, Hoskins, Anderson, Pomeroy, Enders, Hartnett | Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 |
NE |
1911 |
|
Knudson, Brown, Anderson, Swanson, Cyr, Bender, Eastman Family, Mostrom, Knutson, Martz | Red Lake County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Koecher, Hedin, Kozlowski, McKee, Sagvold, Meyer, Anderson, Berg, Ogilvie, Ketchum, Breiland, Berger, Kozlowski | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Koecher, Hoffman, Shank, Irons, Anderson, Pionk, Adamczak, Murphy | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Koelling, Kittleson, Hviding, Johnson, Trandem, Geiger, Thompson, Sandberg, Rosten, Weiby, Anderson, Hemly | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Koenen, Anderson, Klingenborg, Sluiter, Arends, Brocka, Duit, Franke, Lursen, Tjaden, Miller, Woodley | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Koenig, Anderson, Ball, Bass, Bente, Berns, Bruns, Blietz, Scheffert, Block, Blumhagen, Buerger | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Kolpin, Anderson, Grashoff, Roethler, Kasekey, Lindgren, Ruschmann, Coombs | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Korleski, Miller, Anderson, Cave, Miller, Jaminet, Korleski, Bakker, Henke, Patterson, Ross, Hutchinson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Korpi, Tuura, Larson, Anderson, Sorter, Munter, Sorter, Lund, Moberg, Chaplinski, McKeever | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Kotek, Neuhring, Zaudtke, Rabe, Hanson, Anderson, Jenson, Hanson, Neumeyer, Domning, Olson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Kowalski, Dahl, Woinarowicz, Blawat, Larson, Dahl, Sundin, Larson, Anderson, Peterson, Johnson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Kramar, Desilets, Koto, Knudsvig, Lamb, Webb, Pratt, Jevnager, Fisher, Anderson, Frohmader, Killion, Almquist | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Krambeer, Radloff, Rowland, Anderson, Engelhardt, Nelson, Swenson, Larson, Schierholz, Everman | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Krcilek, Ackles, Anderson, Knapp, Naprstek, Petska, Lenker, Nevrkla, FFA Singers, Hornickel, Zikmund | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Kromers, Anderson, Olson, Anderson, Hennek, Heisick, Erickson, Herzog, Sobania, Wolbeck, Thompson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Kropp, Stewart, Gill, Havlicek, Anderson, Sturdevant, Cook, Rife, Hoopers, Barker, Aldrich, Beaver | Harper County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Kruger, Kleinschmidt, Riley, Bynon, Martin, Vorwald, Severson, Matthews, Eschweiler, Anderson, Babcock, Lowe | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Krull, Gove, Wessel, Cooley, Bruss, Norton, Johnson, Dill, Elemelund, Dee, Brindle, Anderson, Bohl, Hamlow, Van Diest, Bathel | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
L. Anderson, Levi Croll | Warren County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
L. R. Davis, W. T. Piper, A. W. Anderson, Pearl Lafferty, D. M. Vickery, W. T. Cain, Priestley Hardware | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
L.C. James, James R. Smith, Albert Dutton, Julius A. Dutton, Robert Anderson, | Delaware County 1875 |
PA |
1875 |
|
L.G. James, James R. Smith, Albert and Julius Dutton, Robert Anderson, Dutton and Anderson | Delaware County 1870 |
PA |
1870 |
|
La Verne Wright, Anderson, Ward, Nyre, Goss, Johnson, Amundson, Burnetta Stringer | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lade, Martinson, Knutson, Asleson, Anderson, Perrin, Wagner, Soland, Elberling, Anderson, Olson, Woldvedt | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Landry, Day, Voight, Anderson, Lambert, Lutzman, Edmund, Krugel, Middlestadt, Clapper | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Langemo, Ferden, Randall, Rolf, Bergman, Brua, Gundyson, Simonson, Anderson, Ralston, Epema, Nelson, Ramse | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Langholz, Bern, Anderson, Nelson, Rasmus, Bintz, Fergusson, Swanson, Bjorge, Dern, Schueder | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Langholz, Lundell, Kohn, George, Anderson, McGuire, Wilson, Baum, Turner, Patterson, Stanford | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Langner, Prather, Chase, Pilquist, Anderson, Pooler, Kline, Layton, Hansen, Broadie, Toland, Sorenson, Olson | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Larson, Alvstad, Rohloff, Anderson, Johnson, Bengtson, Bystal, Teisberg, Woldtvedt, Bystol | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Larson, Elliason, Knopp, Anderson, Swanson, Ludi, Dean, Anderson, Thorson, Johnson, Tharp, Newman | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Larson, Perry, Bilodeau, Dodge, Anderson, Oleson, Nelson, Johnson, Kokesh, Moss, Miller, Sweet, Owen, Mills | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lauer, Thieman, Odegard, Shuey, Kick, Sward, Najmon, Anderson, Brown | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Laures, Crooks, Anderson, Helling, Holthaus, Troyna, Slick, Davis | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
LaVoie, Anderson, McGuire, Holmquist, Johnson, Carrick, Behrends, Einerwold, Hudalla, Swanberg | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Leech, Crew, Willsey, Stratton, Heald, Stuart, Yetter, Michener, Oliphant, La Rue, Coy, Cookson, Black, Anderson, Smith | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Leighton, Bailey, Paulsen, Riedeman, Doolittle, Anderson, Ehrman, Lohoff, Meyer | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Lenox, Kendall, Jorgenson, Hoff, Christenson, Antonson, Anderson, Fisher, Irwin, Joern, Myhre, Davidson | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Lensch, Thosen, Anderson, Meyer, Wolfe, Nelsen, Harter, Huffman, Jordan, Morgan, Ketelinger, Joyce, Olsen | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Leonard, Howey, Kinney, Anderson, Moore, Conick, Cole, Beach, Case, Hannan, Becker | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Lestina, Stickfort, French, Butikofer, Larson, Anderson, Lantz, Amundson, Burns, Hanson, Meyer, Moore | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
LeTourneau, Nelson, Jenson, Hazelton, Greminger, Vogt, Anderson, Momb, Jenson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Letsche, Hohbach, Anderson, Tian, Seel, Woodall, Hirschman, Hiller, Pottebaum, Lauters | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lewis Row, Henry Cochran, James Anderson - Farm | Wabash County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Lichty, Anderson, Aldrich, Edwards, Walsh, Heacock, Kirk, Franklin, Rist, Farington, Duerfeldt, Poitner, Schetz | Richardson County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Linden, Janson, Luella, Ruden, Anderson, Rishoff, Carlson, Steen, Bakken, LeTourneau, Vogt | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lindquist, Hughes, Gunnerson, Schultz, Peterson, Hughes, Anderson, Seaman, Bainbridge | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Lindquist, Walla, Anderson, Stamp, Pearson, Croshaw, Luther Academy, St. Cyrirlius M.E. Church, Rev. Math Bor | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Lindstrom, Musolf, Brand, Meyer, Hill, Oberg, Murray, Anderson, McCausland | Crow Wing County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Linnan, Harrington, Frederiksen, Anderson, Waddell, Hallquist, Lickiss, Kleen, Ritchie, Cranston, Brown, Burhop | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lodmell, Tandberg, Hanson, Hassell, Anderson, Reiton, Christen, Fladeland, Johnson, Brokke, Bennett, Huard | Grand Forks County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Loeks, Nash, Linder, Herman, Durner, Johnson, Arnhalt, Anderson, Raguse, Hasse, Herman, Pederson | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Lonning, Halverson, Beckwith, Anderson, Johnson, Fallon, Blain, Long, Klippel, Ford, Dugger, Curyea | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Lorentzen, Johnson, Lindstrom, Faus, Anderson, Eid, Brown, Holmgren, Groom, Keeping | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lowe, Nelson, wood, Foley, Johnson, Reinhardt, Anderson, M'Conn, Ley, Lapham, Palmer, Morgan, Deem | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Ludwig, Anderson, Cort, Mead, Laskowski, Thayers, Hayes, Klosowski, Sangrene, Roy, Bruno Village | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Luke, Amdahl, Anderson, Cranston, Iverson, Oddson, Burg, Helmich, Daily, Kathman, Brown | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Lund, Anderson, Johnson, Loftus, Vorderbruggen, Aasen, Olson, Thorson, Kjolkang, Hervey, Larson, Griffith | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lundell, Lorentz, Seko, Mouw, Prink, Johnson, Safe, Anderson, Iverson, Carlson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Lyken, Meyer, Jordan, Larson, Hanson, Bliss, Finn, Anderson, Robbins, Marboe, Riggin, Marcellus | Sargent County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Lyons, Redling, Ingbritson, Frosgard, Rosin, Holmen, Anderson, Kulseth, Elness, Johnson, Koppen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Mackay, Hultgren, Porter, Buckingham, Claussen, Watts, Anderson, Braunschweig, Mackay, Turnquist, Hultgren | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mackey, Greenwood, Woodford, Wartman, Pierce, Hickox, Chinnock, Drake, Anderson, McCombs, Weiss, Kingmier | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Madden, Kruger, Blumi, Tessman, Rugaard, Hansen, Jorgensen, Hamiling, Larsen, Anderson, Bluml | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, Klindt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mager, Dirkes, Pfeifer, Anderson, Willette, Christelieb, Bozovsky, Gartner, Scholz | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Maier, Stimpson, Esser, Hill, Humphrey, Steinhoff, Neis, Patch, Bakken, Henry, Fagan, Karasek, Anderson, Bailie | Grant County 1918 |
WI |
1918 |
|
Marcyes, Kortuem, Levin, Starry, Nelson, Roth, Runge, Anderson, Wolf, Murch, Kortuem, Lowe, Miller | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Mark Anderson, William Crisman | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Martinson, Schmitt, Hanson, Bakken, Kiehl, Anderson, Hass, Ding, Ellsworth, Langerud, Huso, Froysland | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Matheson, Petersen, Schealler, Hewitt, Anderson, Madden, Lindell, Flint, Anderson, Jensen, Palzin | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Matthews, Burlin, Nelson, Glienken, Rust, Brown, Williams, Swaim, Anderson, Newgard, Fitsimmons, Glienken | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
McAvoy, Nelson, Kohlmann, Dow, Hinse, Tucker, Moritz, Anderson, Nelson, Hanson, Mogensen, Erbe | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
McCluhan, Adams, Cheney, Anderson, Kuhr, Knuth, Schroeder, Bahm, Bunda, Nelson, Johnson, Kubik, Huscher | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
McDonald, Hannah, Anderson, Love, Nisbet, Vakoch, Jarvis | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
McFarling, Williamson, Wilbur, Guthrie, Hamilton, Burry, Anderson, Sutley, Tyler, Crisp | Lyman County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
McGee, Flanigan, Draper, Grand Meadow Heritage Center, Johnson, Anderson, Palm | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
McIlquham, Johnson, Sibley, Hakes, Sundlin, Blum, Ewings, Bauer, Maier, Anderson, Hamlin, Curtis Nyhus | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
McIntosh, Iverson, LaFriniere, LaFontaine, Titeka, Newland, Edgar, Jennings, Anderson, Skala, Mathison, Olson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
McKenzie, Cutting, Ostrander, Bruns, Noe, Payne, Harvey, Rannells, Souhrada, Nielsen, Anderson, Swenson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
McLennan, Deshayes, Kneeland, Ballou, McLennan, Westfale, Otremba, Mayer, Anderson, Loberg | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
McMartin, Bollman, Sebastian, Meyer, Anderson, Clark, Helmer, Oxley, Riggs, Bucknam, Sphar, Green, Burrows | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Merle Street, Storm, Overland, Skog, Nelson, Tenor, Swanson, Anderson, Johnson, Kanis, Katchmark | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Merrill, Zimble, Parrish, Lewis, Hadley, Sitter, Fromm, Whiteman, Nicholas, Ott, David, Anderson, Dale, Johnson, Gant, Rittenhouse | Cowley County 1905 |
KS |
1905 |
|
Mess, Anderson, Runquist, Gidding, Rickertsen, Anderson, Stamp, Perry, Palmer, Pautsen, Jacobs, Bloore, Porth | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Messersmith, Maloy, Glazer, Ries, Zipse, Anderson, Stoltz, Crooks, Kelly, Koenigsfeld | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Mettler, Herrboldt, Stibral, Anderson, Hill, Stanage, Nelson, Pearson, Hafferman, Kitzgerald | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Meyer, Anderson, Renshaw, Moore, Obermoller, Blume, Ling, Darling | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Meyer, Denner, Holschlog, Schaudenecker, Eichenberger, Anderson, Eiler, Lynch, Meyer | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Meyer, Harvig, Halvorson, Anderson, Swenson, Thorstad, Hanson, Sherveg, Finstad, Olson, Floden, Mohagen, Ness | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Meyer, Schipper, Kesley, Mulder, Anderson, Schipper, Mobley, Oldenburger, Bouchard, Lentz, Johnson, Dudley, Kliege | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Meyers, Posch, Carlson, Doroff, Kruschek, Stromenger, Saylor, McChesney, Weinberger, Anderson, Melbergs, Wold | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Mikkelson, Johnson, Neumann, Anderson, Klukken, Larson, Hagen, Dierkhising, Peterson, Mostad | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Mikrot, Larson, Anderson, Olson, Anderson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Miller, Anderson, Schaefer, Bochmann, Wunsch, Anderson, Stanton Livestock, | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Miller, Ogan, Anderson, Cox, Pruitt, Freeman, Vanderpool, Headding, Conley, Bender, Drake | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Modin, Hopperstad, Evje, Nelson, Solberg, Engretson, Anderson, Wedger, Sorenson, Melander, Wold, Wickstrand | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Moeller, Warren, Roberts, Wieben, Paulsen, Christensen, Anderson, Toft | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Monger, Olson, Oswald, Penning, Peper, Price, Rentschler, Rush, Sanderson, Schmidt, Schoeberl, Schoeneman | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Monson, Bensen, Knudtson, Roesler, Long, Anderson, Olson, Glass, Juno, Varick, Mamie and Julianna | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Moore, Evans, Newton, Rohr, Anderson, Bishop, Laub, McClelland, Thuman | Furnas County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Moore, Ice, Schelling, Lawton, Jacobson, Shattock, Anderson, Lewison, Smith, Setverson | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Morelan, Griffis, Taylor, Lierman, Crusey, Wyman, Carothers, Anderson, Joslin, Gerlach, Sargeant | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Morken, Nomeland, Franzman, Anderson, Sparby, Boerboom, Bakker, Haack, Nelson, Verbout, Smith, Clausen | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Mosbo, Risvold, Genson, Larson, Noll, Thompson, Anderson, Willmaack, Anderson, Reese, Fries, Hill, Jones, Hill | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mr. John Erskine, Mountain House, James R. Anderson, Spring Dale Farm | Ross County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Mrnak, Person, Dahlstrom, Oscar Lake Lutheran Church, Roswold, Anderson, Fredrickson, Berglund, Wahlin, Olson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Mrs. George Steinbron Farm, Nidk Ehr Sr. Farm, J.Gordon Hollis Farm, Oscar and Helen Anderson Farm | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Mulder, Rowher, Harberts, Ebeling, Anderson, Renshaw, Bridges, Schwebach, Thom, Hilger | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Myhr, Isackson, Hjelm, Fuoss, Wagenius, Doraska, Pahl, Mason, Doraska, Anderson, Fahlin, Reece, Zwieg, Haabala | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Myhre, Muller, Nauss, Henningsen, Miller, Henningsen, Juhl, Fitzgerald, Anderson, Billings, Graff | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Mykleby, Enerson, Moen, Hanson, Nelson, Vanseth, Gredvig, Anderson, Espe, Swenson, Watts, Paauette, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Nebergall, Mather, Horstmann, Anderson, Waller, Walker, Jilovec, Rekemeyer, Crock, Thomsen, Shaffer | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Neilson, Lindall, Anderson, Olson, Wobbe, Weis, Rawlings, Aaronson, Wiersma, Holmgren, Johnson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Nelson, Alderman, Doxie, Debutts, Armstrong, Allen, Brown, Loveall, Green, Anderson, Mclain, Reynolds | Wexford County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Nelson, Byars, Anderson, Peterson, Hanson, Israelson, Gruenberg, Hoyme, Ness, Paulson | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Nelson, Eide, Sherman, Rye, Hansen, Jensen, Bakke, Hinseth, Learing, Eli, Anderson, Hinseth | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Nelson, Fleming, Gustafson, Norell, Pillsbury, Fowler, Wiley, Johnson, Dahlgren, Scanlan, Billings, Anderson, Swanson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Nelson, Goodwin, Edgar, Huschle, Iverson, Leppanen, Kortan, Anderson, Vorderbruggen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Nelson, Hazelton, Anderson, Fingalson, Jensen, Von Ruden, Smith, Lundberg, Paulson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Nelson, Lundell, Anderson, Betcher, Lorentz, Lindell, LaVerne-Rapp, Price, Gesme, Roush, Lorentz, Iverson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Nielsen, Kruse, Sindt, Johnson, Schoelerman, Anderson, Gross, McNier, Berends, Thomsen, Scott | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Noben, Anderson, Brown, Elleckson, Haugen, Johnson, Thompson, Jerdee | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Nodsle, Jorgerson, Hazelton, Anderson, Vanderpool, Fingalson, Retz, Doeltz, Buchta, Schrupp, Hanson, Clough | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Norberg, Brummer, Weiss, Christenson, Kelley, Norberg, Kreifall, Prozinski, Anderson, Wenzel, Witucki, Kuchinski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Nordling, Nelson, Mallinger, Shane, Osowski, Knutson, Anderson, Nordling, Peterson, Veralrud, Hoff, Swanson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Nutley, Anderson, Rang, Rye, Hansen, Jensen, Anderson, Blake, Swensen, Evenson, Richelieu | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Nybladh, Benson, Anderson, Moe Gravel, Lorander Foods, Field Oil Co. | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Nytel, Stolfus, Schmidt, Burgart, Halvorson, Reicks, Perkins, Attleson, Weigel, Gray, Lechtenberg, Anderson, Derrer | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Oak Hill Cemetery, Anderson, Napier, Oldenburger, Mobley, Rewerts, Miller, Poppens, Lewis, Peters, Nicklaus, Schipper | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Oberg, Jones, Fisher, Peterson, Paulson, Stamm, Swanson, Morris, Anderson, Mohr, Shannon, Rethwisch, Halladay | Wayne County 1918 |
NE |
1918 |
|
Oitzau, Gamers, Janke, Johnson, Wilkowski, Hauger, Marjama, Drewes, Anderson, Arola, Quade, Wacker | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ole Larson, James Fargo, John Sealy, Edwin Lee Anderson, Carl Bururtz, Paul Larson, Sharon Ferding, Ole Larson, Jean Frank, Edwin Anderson, Russell Granson | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Ole M, Stanley Westby, Benson, Knox, Able S. Anderson, Leeds, Flora | Benson County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Ole Taft, Joe Vee, Loren Johnson, Ruth Anderson, Nancy Harvey, Henry Cole, Dwight Sundstrom, Edward Heglin, Ruth Sundtrom, Ivar Birkeland, Hans Johnson | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Oleson, Sweet, Nichols, Erickson, Shadle, Henaman, Green, Anderson, Sconberg, Kilgord | Emmet County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Ollila, Yliniemi, Pederson, Anderson, Aho, Hendrickson, Rux, Marschall, Rader, Huwe, Brown | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Olsen, Mauger, Anderson, Smith, Thom, Martz, Undeberg, Mateer, Nelson, Rader, Oakland, Gensinger, Byes, Nilson Moore | Towner County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, Erickson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Bahne, Wymer, Weed, O.Connell, Anderson, Richter, Fankhauser, Schranz, Tangwall, Johnson, Dostal | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Olson, Barstad, Anderson, Wandschnerder, Carlson, Wogsland, Log Cabin Built in 1883 | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Corsmo, Nicklay, Thorvalson, Trosvig, Bekkerus, Braton, Anderson, Brusven, Winkels, Haugrud | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Olson, Hardy, Rathbun, Geving, Kiesau, Daniels, Baldwin, Kneeskern, Running, Anderson, Crawford, Bakke, Estrem | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Olson, Jorgens, Anderson, Anttila, Kako, Cartwright, Peterson, Moyer, Peterson, Miller, Wick, Ylitalo | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Olson, Mosby, Pletschett, Rindahl, Agnes, Brekke, Paulson, Anderson, Thorssen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Penningroth, Halstad, Vraa, Walters, Solheim, Floan, Anderson, Solie | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Prozak, Leu, Kloehn, Froemming, Carlstroms, Nokes, Anderson, Garfield, Betterman, Otto, Johnson, Zastrow, Myrin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Olson, Robinson, Ostrom, Swanson, Anderson, Sorgaard, Brink, Erickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ophus, Johnson, Tevrberg, Rud, Osmonson, Sander, Frigstad, Olmstad, Anderson, Trogstad, Myhre, Olson, Sorgaard | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Opsal, Anderson, Keller, Akin, Parker, Kortuem, Thom, Brooks, Peterson, Johnson, Pesta, Cockrum | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Ordeman, Volkert, Lammers, Thieman, Swick, Arens, Edwards, Jensen, Anderson, Miller | Cedar County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Oscar, Gamble, Anderson, Pike, Holmes, Armstrong, Grove, Kramer, Abrahanson, Holmes, Mystuen, Swanson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Ossenkop, Anderson, Bornhoft, Rosburg, Hederman, Pruter, Maynard, Lochmiller, Nurse, Mundt, Lenz | Crawford County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Ostgren, Bergstrom, Winquist, Marshall, Gusten, Sundstrom, Gustafson, Young, Peterson, Anderson, Hornbeck | Phelps County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Ostrom, Mulhern, Wy, Haugstad, Fingerson, Gerken, Anderson, Mulvihill, Rindels, lovegrin, Wingert | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Otis, Denike, Williams, Hutzler, Robinson, Sprague, Jewett, Finstrom, Brainerd, Anderson, Gustafson, Kimball | Wexford County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Otto, Herbeck, Carlstrom, Ferguson, Krueger, Anderson, Wussow, Diekow, Zastrow, Ingebrightsen, Haak, Schulke | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Paavola, Hagemeister, Anderson, Hammje, Salo, Ortloff | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Page 250a - Illustration - Wm. Anderson, Mrs. Wm. Anderson and Residence | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 253a - Illustration - R.D. Anderson, Mrs. R.D. Anderson and Residence | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Palmer, Schatz, Anderson, Fawcett, Genereux, Tschakert, Mactaggart, Narum, Bakken, Schaub, Drake | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Palmquist, Dahlen, Runningen, Palm, Anderson, Shores, Runningen, Hokarson, Sandaker, Nelson, Gauvain, Eidem, Valley | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Parlock, Mikrot, Broten, Cegla, Nelson, Larson, Anderson, Hillbrand, Behrman, Carlson, Upgren, Rundquist | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Pearson, Anderson, Gustafson, Coombs, Sievers, Johnson, Tuttle, Smith, Rupp, Watts | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Pecinovsky, Johnson, Praska, Anderson, Johnson, Knutson, Chihak | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Pederson, Haugen, Lutz, Christianson, Anderson, Hanson, Erickson, Huseth, Berskow | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Pederson, Olson, Reichert, Anderson, Brandau, Bullen, Gasper, Baker, Willger, Schreier, Mitby, Schmitz, Hanson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Pederson, Sandal, Anderson, Engeseth, Langerud, Dillon, Syverson, Larson, Erickson, Larson, Mikulecky | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Peetz, Oehman, Schassen, Anderson, Altermatt, Medler, Demoss, Stow, Reid, Moretz | Sherman County 1913 |
OR |
1913 |
|
Perish, Gugat, Anderson, Wolbeck, Gillan, Toenyan, Olson, Dreylow, Alcorn | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Pernicka, Kovan, Masek, Schere, Boydston, Houfek, Knutzen, Sloup, Ttomes, Lyon, Anderson, Asmussen, Wolfe | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Perrigo, Larsen, Anderson, Ripke, Olson, Demers, Thompson, Bierman, Hansen, Engelmann, Brazel, Rehnstrom, Hall | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Pesta, Deters, Welle, Anderson, Johnson, Pearson, Alcorn, Wolbeck, Hanson, Jager, Pearson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Pester, Johnson, Hoemer, Kramer, Seaton, Hanson, Deboer, Muir, Anderson, Lindberg, Bekken, Baatz, Vanhorn | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Peters, Ackerman, Adelmund, Alberts, Albright, Anderson, Arjes, Asche, Backer, Ballhagen, Balsley, Balvanz, Barnhart, Bass | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Peters, Potter, Reed, Ringering, Rubes, Ruhs, Salmon, Sanderson, Schoelerman, Schoer, Schoorman, Sonius | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Petersen, Anderson, Bruce, Dorn, Pipho, Eick, Meyer, Wehling, Weepie, Meyer, Happel, Oltrogge, Boevers | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Petersen, Anderson, Killen, Phippen Truck Line, Greving, Hess, Schlater, Hallock | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Peterson, Ackerson, Davis, Vigen, Bullis, Weigand, Anderson, Fjosne, Olson, Melaas, Skinnemone, Jandt, Eidem, Boe | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Peterson, Anderson, Chevalier, Ferguson, Amundson, Newman, Ress, Thorson, Koenig, Oftedahl, Sollman | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Peterson, Fairchild, Kacmaryncki, Harmsen, Smith, Hinkeldey, Gnewuch, Anderson, Lullmann, Fulcher, Friedrechsen | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Peterson, Lubinus, Pippert, Olson, Howe, Cochrane, Anderson, Roder, Olson, Bentley, Davis, Bjork, Olson, Bailey | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Peterson, Pikula, Moss, Mickelson, Aho, Hellkamp, Lehman, Rader, Anderson, Hendrickson, Basford | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Peterson, Schroeder, Anderson, Sorenson, Erickson, Jackson, Noreen, Karloff, Edoff, Noreen, Frahm | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Philander Anderson, Levi Lane | Boone County 1878 Microfilm |
IN |
1878 |
|
Phillips, Anderson, Slayton, Wintrone, Olson, Novak, LeRoy, Osberg, Sather, Liddle, Johnson, Jensen, Knutson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Pickard, Powers, Price, Pulscher, Quissell, Reaves, Redder, Rentschler, Richter, Rogen, Rudd, Sanderson, Scherff, Schliinz | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Pierce, Warner, Palmquist, Jones, Mocroft, Holliet, Giles, Schofield, Noren, Nordstrom, Anderson, Peterson, Balis, Riddell, Prey | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Pikula, Pederson, Bjerke, Eckert, Aho, Anderson, Nordby, Ferl, Shell, Tangen, Dockter, Kumara, Rader | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Pionk, Varnes, Anderson, Ketchum, Speese, Fladin, Shank, Nyberg, Anderson, Jordet, Hedberg | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Planting, Lundgren, Handeland, Aanonson, Anderson, Olson, Twait, Christensen, Meyer, Boetmann, Voetmann | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Plumb, Wilkins, anderson, Bada, Schoening, Mains, Mass, Fickel, Knight, Henderson | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Podewiltz, Johnson, Juhlke, Zipp, Pahls, Daniels, Nyberg, Anderson, Storm, Frick, Swope | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Polanski, Bergeron, Goettl, Bernier, McCann, Harvey, Gehweiler, Anderson, Popple, Henning, Dunlap, Stratton | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Popple, Lemke, Anderson, Canfield, Hakes, Nye, Burns, Matott, Woodford, Hinke, Maier, Huff, Janssen, Jasper | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Poster, Sieben, Harold, Bennen, Rocheleau, Leidenfrost, Anderson, Oltz, Clint Black | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Potaczek, St. Aubin, Edwin Hilger, Elftmann, White, Robert Anderson, Earl Popple, Paulson, Haroldson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Praska, Bernard, Pecinovsky, Nelson, Bosteson, Anderson, McCarville, Costello, Shatek, Stevens, Arnold, Lenehan, Paulson | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Prieb, Czichotzki, Buth, Pedersen, Pedersen, Knecht, Sabbe, Abel, Anderson, Krueger, Martin, Van Wechel | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Prueser, Geiss, Larkin, Bauman, Stolle, Klein, Yanda, Grob, Saindon, Anderson, Gustav | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Prunty, Amundson, Moore, Gregg, Halstrom, Larson, Alquist, Larsen, Young, Anderson, Wilkie | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Puchalski, Nordquist, Larson, Leraas, Kvale, Jenstad, Anderson, Hjermenrud, Hanson, Quaal, Gust, Friese, Johnson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Pulkrabek, Johnson, Stengl, Kuzel, Ovsak, Straus, Anderson, Welsh, Giese, Dahlin | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Pulskamp, Aby, Moen, Peterson, Hagelie, Cox, Klabo, Hagelie, Moen, Ellingrud, Anderson, Siegert, Knudsvig | Traill County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Pyatt, McNulty, Stein, Baird, Brown, Robb, Anderson, Johnson, Slawson, Thompson, Blaas, Wilks, Harris | Perry County 1902 |
IL |
1902 |
|
Quist, Weisbrod, Spiess, Peterson, Carlson, Kaes, Jones, Mills, Anderson, Stone, Nelson, Olson, Hermstad, Snyder | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Raasmuesen, Lund, Hegna, Hansen, Anderson, Scofeza, Stefezsk, Dreysse, Coleman, Keller, Hiemstra, Kraus | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Radtke, Anderson, Krell, Henderson, Wanous, Giehtbrock, Pulkrabek, Carlson, Koktan, Miskovsky | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Rain, Hrstka, Anderson, Goldsmith, Laures, Meyer, Pries, Woltz, Lowrey, Bierman, Barnes, Greenlee | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Raines, Cowell, Orohundro, Burton, Whitesboro, Marshall, Anderson, Mills, Shelton, Copeland, Dougherty, Cartwright | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Rasmussen, Will, Harsch, Hart, Hungate, Devall, Ruwe, Anderson, Baxter, Fee, Mortensen | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Rattenborg, Anderson, Nissen, Nelson, Krogh, Schlater, Asberry, Thompson, Lauritsen, Christie | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Rattenborg, Van Den Berg, Wolf, Andersen, Bouer, Wulf, Anderson, Schwab | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Ray Miller Family, Joseph Steffen, Donald Anderson, James Stewart | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Raymond Anderson, Reid, Judy, Richard, Sue, Rowland, Eleanor, Aslogson, Auel, Augdahl | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Reed, Hopkins, Vaniman, Krehbiel, Anderson, Garrelts, Dixon, Horner, Dole, Mills, Swenson, Bruce | McPherson County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Reeverts, McGranahan, VonEhwegen, Langner, Metcalf, Evans, Anderson, Enderton, Flaharty, Veitch | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Rehnstrom, Kolpin, Brovake, Anderson, Meyer, Grienke, Westphal, Brake, Madsen, Hustedt, Fordyce, Mattson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Reichert, Holm, Anderson, Johnson, Emmel, Moen, Bardwell, Torgerson, Gunning, Erickson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Reierson, Cheeseman, Gruderson, Schlitter, Schlueter, Palmer, Larson, Doerr, Blume, Anderson, Moser | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Reiser, Schieferl, Pastor Bacon, Norman List, Anderson Midway Store, Carl Amundson Farm, Henry Barreson Farm | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Reiter, Haley, Mills, Anderson Maher, Halle, Heeman, Anderson | Ramsey County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Repp, Mensen, Hengemuhle, Buck, Holmquist, Schauer, Hunter, Anderson, Bosl, Pesta, Welle, Schauer | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Resin, Saxe, Nyre, Gonty, Ward, Anderson, Williams, Schafer, Talle, Brenn, Cole, Munson, Jost | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Resset, Pederson, Onstad, William, Anderson, Werner, Haugrud | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Rev. Garret Jones, Danderson, J.H. Diehl, David Nickel | Beaver County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Reyerson, Reierson, Wikko, Tenold, Anderson Heggestad, Jensen, Johnson, Mehusm Sime, Hanson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Richards, Vaughan, Shoemaker, Leeper, Anderson, Rice, Ellis, Johnson, Wood, Schuler, Knapp | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Riley Paddock, Ashton Public School, Hicks, Putman, Anderson, Sanders | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Ritz, Mathis, Grell, Anderson, Emerson, Metsala, Ebert, Foresman, Klingborg, Palmer, Edwards, Rupp, Roepke, Trapp | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Robert Wruck, Jerome Krapi, Gladys Lear, Rolf Anderson, Irvine Hakes, Thomas Scheidler, Peeso, Anderson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Robertson Residence, A. Anderson Residence and Stock Farm | Lee County 1874 |
IA |
1874 |
|
Rodda, Smith, Cheney, Bodholdt, Von Ehwegen, Jesse, Buch, Peters, Diehl, Stille, Anderson, Mager, Skillman, Mohr | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Rolf, Amundson, Johnson, Mahlen, Hanson, Benson, Anderson, Hovland, Oseth, Ost, Uggen, Lindseth, Nelson, Erickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Rosenthal, Schulbze, Craker, Krosovic, Price, Erickson, Disick, Anderson, Mahal, Almberg, Maier, Mikula, Cuhel | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Rostad, Anderson, Hanson, Klinnert, Thom, waterstraat, Tordsen, Johnson, Stewart, Lofthus, Habberstad | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Rubida, Huisman, Libby, Ryan, Anderson, Pranke, Engman, Pierre, Burneau, Mason, Connors, Bernard | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Runge, Best, Anderson, Breving, Hagen, Bauer, Benton, Hahn, Kitelinger, wilson, Landon, Lykke, Simpson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Rupp, Billheimer, Klingborg, DeYoung, Cowan, Anderson, Honsbruch, Rinzen, Koch, Peterson, Volkert, Flewelling | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Rust, Nelson, Anderson, Parsons, Crone, Olson, Hargens, Kirkman, Gross, Glienke, Gibson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Rye, Anderson, O'Donnell, Bergan, Waddington, Rye, Bergan, Ransey, Fjeld | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
S. L. Bradley, Mrs. J. H. Delano, J. S. Anderson, E. A. Vaughan | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
S.P. Anderson, H.J. Krumenaker, F.A. Shoemaker, Col. S.W. Davis | Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company |
PA |
1890 |
|
Sabin, Anderson, Prentice, Thorson, Mart, Schnell, Fasmussen, Borchers | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Safranski, Kuznia, Renstrom, Kujava, Anderson, Paulson, Chwialkowski, Kostrzewski, Kleinwachter, Pietruszewski | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Sagehorn, Petznick, Pagel, Anderson, Kinnison, Seater, Streich, Severson, Schultz, Robertson, Colbertson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Salberg, Anderson, Drellack, Sultvedt, Swenson, Sorgaard, Goldsmith, Josephson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Salton, Hawkins, Price, Cornwell, Swanson, Langner, Crew, Koenig, Tripp, Anderson, Coryea | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Samplawski, Anderson, Green, Bohl, Kastel, Godke, Peterson, Ponick, Goettl, Fredreckson, Thwecks | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Samuelson, Wentzel, Rodman, Rindahl, Anderson, Nesland, Hanson, Longseth -17ft Beard | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Sandahl, Hedstrom, Anderson, Altman, Olson, Rush, Wampler, Shields, Buller, Swenson, Pope, Griffin | McPherson County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Sanders, Wallace, Larson, Nyquist, Hanson, Elmquist, Arnquist, Hedstrum, Satre, Anderson, Swenson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Sanderson, Czech, Sauer, Wiczek, Hardwig, Bergeron, Poser, Allen, Kroll, Gillson, Borgheiinch, Bieniek, Zyvoloski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Sanderson, Maxwell, Stone, Weik, Bloomberg, Manshardt, Toburen, Holtman, Peterson, Kunze, Anderson | Riley County 1909 |
KS |
1909 |
|
Sanderson, Schaffer, Sedelmeier, Shanks, Simpson, Shouse | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Sandry, Peterson, Beckstrom, Swenson, Peltier, Tangen, Berry, Anderson, Olson, Rotness, Hoge, Erickson, Brustad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Saquitne, Fretheim, Asleson, Anderson, Henningsgaard, Langland, Ness, Bjorgo, Skaaren, Sollien, Melbostad | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Schaeffer, Barkl, Hauck, Hoxeng, Odens, Rye, Nielson, Foss, Anderson, Gustad, Cwach, Swensen, Broderson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Schaffer, Fischer, Kahn, Hauss, Anderson, Kayser, Davis, Carson, Hoskins | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Schaitel, Dearman, Johnson, Neal, Culpitt, Hansche, Anderson, Stiles, Yahnke | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Schealler, Jensen, Justice, Wiley, Thomsen, Pedersen, Anderson, Johnson, Henricksen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Schendel, Witt, Sullivan, Arndt, Trucksa, McKenna, Anderson, Thompson, Baker | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Scheppmann, Bass, Junker, Swanson, Anderson, Schubert, Hilgendorf, Henning, Mittelstadt, Holmquist, Swanson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Schermerhorn, Pederson, Cotten Lake Store, Kiehl, Anderson, Stenerson, Christensen, Hanke, Cole | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Schierholz, Miene, Schroeder, Martins, Berg, Rose, Reierson, Brandt, Meyer, Anderson, Amundson | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Schmidt, Houdek, Kotek, Nordrum, Lauer, Berg, Engh, Babolik, Odegard, Houdek, Larson, Anderson, Caroon, Gallik | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Schmidt, Stille, Galvin, Fahr, Friedrich, Otto, Caboth, Anderson, Peterson, Lutter, Stille, Weiland, Schmidt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Schmitz, Anderson, Axel, Blexrud, Schmidt, Burkhalter, Westpfahl, Neas, Scholze, Wagner, Nauman, Hensel | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Schmoker, Peterson, Dahl, Findlay, Anderson, Watterstrom, Bygel, Olson | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Schnieder, Shull, Gardner, Montgomery, Hennekes, Cook, Anderson, Baal, Kraft, Barnard | Nobles County 1914 Ogle |
MN |
1914 |
|
Schoregge, Anderson, Pearson, Larson, Zigenhagen, Fossum, Ulander, Skardet, Peterson, Knecht | Burke County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Schrad, Nieland, Bruch, Leiting, Staiert, Collison, Anderson, Berg, Linde, Wolterman, Behneman, Reed, Mooney, Riley | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Schroeder, Schettler, Schons, Mulder, Anderson, Knakmuhs, Weinrebe, Thier, Volberding, DeVries, Fletcher, Engelkes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Schroeder, Vargason, Gaul, Anderson, Cruse, Kelley, Riedesel | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Schulz, Lentz, Bryant, Nelsen, Stockman, Anderson, Bryant, Renner, Voelker, Cox, Sifferath, Voelker | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Scriven, Anderson, Swier, Geraets, Weiland, Wilburn, Ottoson, Ahlers, Werner, VanHeerde Keena | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Seel, Walker, Schmillen, Grage, Letsche, Rose, Miller, Coburn, Heeren, Anderson, Erdman, Pitts | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Sees, anderson, Lyngstad, Swanson, Brungardt, Aune, Uhing, Hauger, Olson, Sorenson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Sevald, Krogstad, Rice, Black, Osmondson, Anderson, Morvig, Olson, Larson, Berhow, Hanson, Johnson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Sevald, Wang, Dale, Bestul, Bolack, Nygard, Bennes, Helgaas, Anderson, Monson, Menke, Johnson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Seventh-Day Baptist Church, Hitchcock Woorhees, Frederick Oertley, Joseph Anderson, Henry Oertley, Hiram Rankin | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Seville, Miller, Peterson, Grivy, Mosbach, Cooper, Wright, Chamberlain, Suppes, Anderson, Shay, Cooper | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Shea, Stroh, Meissner, Ziegelman, Anderson, Koep, Kraemer, Johnson, Klobes, Schiele, Kaul, Bitzan, Lenarz, Klimek, Otto | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Shelp - Pine Lake, Tuckerman, Colgrove, Belson, Anderson, Barnum, Lowry, Townsend | Barry County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Shepeck, Detempal, Deloughary, Waldo, Lemay, Carley, Anderson, Leaveck, Anderson, Hendericksen, Danielson | Menominee County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Sheridan, Mills, Puffer, Flack, Patten, Glienke, Kenobbie, Fredricks, Breidinger, Anderson, Raglen, Simons | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Sheriff, Wishman, Pruin, Boedeker, Anderson, Lowe, Smith, Ludvigson, Carroll, Hansen, Hauan, Stoltenberg | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Sherven, Kabela, Rordorf, Sime, Hauber, Herold, Hopperstad, Anderson, Aaker, Webster, Gossman, Pierce, Roberts | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Shively, Parker, Anderson, Crabill, Miller, Presidence Taft, Mishawaka, Kurtz, Bilinksi, Bugbee | St. Joseph County 1911 |
IN |
1911 |
|
Shrader, Conley, Childress, Anderson, Honn, Baker, Davis, Boyer, Alfred, Homann, Noll, Van Auken | Coles County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Sibley, Sundlin, Woodford, Anderson, Scheidler, Popple, Koehler, Matott, Ruff, Blum, Rolllins, Hrdlicka | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Siegel, Tody, Brummer, Sanders, Justin, Wenzel, Zilka, Anderson, Nelson, Kuchinski, Haase, Hines, Turner, Larson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Simenson, Blegeberg, Johnson, Anderson, Klabo, Drogen, Steinke, Odden, Sambue, Hilstad, Mustad | Steele County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Simon H. Summers, Anderson Showalter, William A. Rifner, Peter Shaffer | Henry County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Simonson, Davenport, Anderson, Hinrichs, Gray, Ward, Ad - Farmers Independent, Holm's Well Drilling | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Skewes, Ohlsen, Wiegel, Moreland, Crawford, Cragoe, Sanderson, Priesz, Stearns | Rock County 1935 |
MN |
1935 |
|
Slothouber, Riesgaard, Short Mendenhall, Byriel, Oakley, O'Brien Anderson, Shaw | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Smart, Goodenough, Poucher, Downey, Fox, Robinson, Anderson, Beal, Buehler, Simas, Fehr | Adams County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Smith, Boedeker, Rikli, Thomas, Heil, Vallery, Anderson, Pollard, Kelly, Schildmeyer | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Smith, Hanson, Sorrick, Kohler, Iverson, Boyer, Wandersee, Enzi, Anderson, Hendrickson, Mattson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Smith, Sall, Amundson, Nelson, Edeburn, Smith, Beto, Stroman, Headley, Stelck, Anderson, Mares, Daniels, Robb | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Smith, Zemke, Demers, Schuler, Eastman, Anderson, Hruska, Nydene, Wernimont, Engelmann, Kruse, Cress, Klahs | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Smock, Whitney, Barton, McLaughlin, Waters, Young, Maule, Anderson, Myers, Hoover | Canyon County 1915 Microfilm |
ID |
1915 |
|
Snyder, Brasch, Bailey, Brown, Weber, Paul, Gresham, Bongartz, Dankenbring, Campbell, Diercks, Anderson, Guthmecht | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Snyder, Jordan, Rolston, Wilson, Wood, Anderson, Cook, Willis, Scott, Kaul, Diehl, Ewing, West, Guider, Luehrs, Eller | Brown County 1912 |
NE |
1912 |
|
Solenberger, Berqquist, Oscar, Sauer, Michel, Torgerson, Holtan, Byers, Hill, Anderson, Mager, Runions | McLean County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Sorbo, Sarbo, Gulson, Wuisle, Holt, Johnson, Troe, Anderson, Hefta, Sandvick, Loberg, Haugrud | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Sothman, Eckles, Anderson, Wohllenhaus, Chamberlain, VanPelt, Rash, Messer, Martens, Zellmer, Magill, Hunt | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Southworth, Sweet, Tice, Thomas, Plum, Drexler, Anderson, Gordon, Wilson, Cool | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Sowash, Smith, Dayton, Bauer, Statler, Harbaugh, Libe, Lemley, Griffith, Guy, Anderson, Crayne, Walton | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Spencer, Murphy, Callahan, Anderson, Johnson, Baird, Waters, Wachtmann, Falconer | Kingsbury County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Sprick, Anderson, Bock, Simpson, Maxon, Radtke, Sorby, Bangert, Zabel, Stowe, Sprick | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
St. Anagar, Meyer, Knutson, Clagett, Schotanus, Rosenberg, Hanson, Bartz, Anderson, Walk | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Stahowik, Kammerer, Anderson, Reese, Lageson, Hansen, Stahowik, Nelson, Olson, Johnson | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Stannard, Felix, Bernette, Anderson, Berry, West, Toohey, Yanke, Bllinston, Woodworth | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Stauffer, Sherburne, Forry, Henning, Norton, Green, Dettmer, Dietz, Meyer, Anderson, Stout | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Stearns, Enget, Fagerlie, Grieser, Bachand, Henrikson, Svare, Anderson, Dahlberg, Albertson, Malvick | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Steffen, Abel, Hamilton, Jurrens, Anderson, Parsons, Anderson, Stouffer, Hamilton, Salton, Stoemer | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Steidl, Holden, Sortland, Martin, Borchert, Rohde, Anderson, Gerntholz, Blumer, Hanson | Barnes County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Steiner, Anderson, Norby, Wooddell, Bendikson, Tode, Kann, Abbott, Elsom, Jones, Creaser Slattengren, Sprau | Marshall County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Stenger, Carr, Anderson, Beckwirth, Cain, Erickson, Danielson, Johnson, Eckert, Jensen, Hammer, Sperling | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Stephenson, Anderson, Kiss, Howard, Corwin, Savage, Broberg, Miller, Frei, McKinnis, Jantz | Woods County 1906 |
OK |
1906 |
|
Stevens, Anderson, Wehling, Bolte, Meyer, Nerge, Seehase, Mosher, Boris, Poock, Wedemeier, Leach, Hofer | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Stocking, Schelling, Hildebrand, Oltmans, Waite, Thomas, Anderson, Mulnix, Jaeger, Schreiber, Pollock | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Stokke, Anderson, Harstad, Samuelson, Larson, Kvamme, Lindstrom, Pederson, Knutson, Grandstrand | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Stoltman, Rivard, Johnson, Rivard, Nelson, Anderson, Nyblad, Hoper, Harmon, Landerville, Bergeron | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Storbakken, Sherette, Bestland, Anderson, Cariveau, Nelson, Bridgeford, Throson, Egeland, Flaat, Knutson, Krostue | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Storkamp, Brixius, Popp, Funk, Anderson, Lanners, Lust, Andres, Scholl, Sauer | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Stoutenburg, Maercklein, Sanderson, Knopp, Coyne, Johnston, Lowe, Enyart, Schneider, Ravely, Smith, Caron | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Streufert, Schoelerman, Sindt, Anderson, Selzer, Anderson, Goeken, Schoelerman, Steinbeck, Gross, Scott | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Strong, Miller, Wirtz, Ozanne, Anderson, Schaffer, Rasmussen, Gratz, Yule, Jordan, Fonk Ludwig | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Stupka, Pickar, Jerdee, Schultz, O'Brrne, Schwickerath, shatek, Anderson, Lee, Sevenson, Franke | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Sugar Grove Farm, Moses F. Pence, Anderson Creek Farm, T.S. McFarland | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Sullivan, Beebe, Buttelman, Lathrop, Spencer, Bender, Anderson, Fay, Schmieding, Fox, Walter | Oceana County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Sundblad, Gee, Pritchard, Haberman, Garton, Anderson, Fairchild, Porter, Carlson, Madsen, Mosbo, Edwardson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Sutsforth, Simpson, Anderson, Tillung, Kringle, Neser, Beckstrom, Drew, Overland, Boury, Svacina, Meynek | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Sveen, Rvesink, kAnderson, Tesmer, Inglett, Buenger, Brown, Mensink, Corson, Jeffers, Hunt, Lange | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Swanson, Boman, Narlock, Grabinski, Boman, Aas, Anderson, Grabinski, Paulson, Hickman | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Sweely, Hanjani, Evans, Ziemann, Sifferath, Stockman, Anderson, Cox, Klammer, Burmeister, Sweely | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Tate, Mickelson, Erickson, Thoreson, Anderson, Rader, Norby, Thompson, Rinas, Borth | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Teeter, Bell, Latta, Shearer, Neal, Cunningham, Porter, Neal, Wilson, Logan, Young, Anderson, McCleery | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Tenge, Zeien, Reicherts, Gerhardt, Baygents, Kapler, Ries, Gilbert, Anderson, Nosbisch, Schmitt | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Tharp, Vulich, Morgan, Herrity, Johannsen, Dusil, Taplin, Simmons, Butt, Anderson, Conley, Yackshaw, Matzen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Thimmesh, Anderson, Mikkelson, Santer, Larson, Kral, Abers, Troutman, Owens, Waldorf, Harris, Traulick | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Thomas Legue Toby, J.B. Anderson, C.E. Andrews | Clarion County 1877 |
PA |
1877 |
|
Thomas, Sanderson, McAlpine, Klauk, Graces, Gissenaas, Evert, Mason, Sunstrom | Marinette County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
Thome, Vanderheff, Viedenkamp, Weishaar, White, Wiemirs, Wolthuis, Zieman, Albright, Anderson, Bailey, Banks | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Thompson, Cole, Gardner, Knutson, Anderson, Keller, Newman, Lear, Czerwonka, Comerro, Huset, Bakken | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Thompson, Jorgenson, Tumberg, Thompson, Mursu, Tervola, Anderson, Falk, Rogers, Niilima, Cichy, Heino | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Thomsen, Grewe, Magnuson, Ladd, Lewis, Jensen, Kobberdahl, Ryan, Anderson, Hoffman, Kent, Mishler, Mans | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Tilton, Westlund, Johnson, Vaughn, Daily, Bridgman, Copeland, Conrad, Anderson, Chaussee | Clay County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Timson, Leeka, Rhode, Anderson, McMillan, Bailey, Gaylord, Ross, Torpy, Leeka, Duff, Lundeen, Duncan, Cannon | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Tkach, Anderson, Burson, Elliot, Yanda, Sans, Holter, Schultz, Babcock, Swanson, Stuart, Monson, Holmstrom | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Todd, Hahn, Jenness, Anderson, Volkert, Brownmiller, Clark, Warner, Johnson, Peterson, Boock | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Todd, Meyer, Lenz, Anderson, Nielsen, Nelson, Smith, Stocking, Johnson, Fell, Ellis, Bobolz, Boock | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Tomala, Treitt, Trettel, Tretter, Van Heel, Venske, Verley, Vickstrom, Anderson, Villinski, Villnow, Virnig | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Torkelson, Anderson, Moe, Aslagson, Hjelm, Rosdail, Wicklund, Overstad, Dahlstrom, Swanson, Hanson, Wicklund | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Tosteenson, Bergo, Anderson, Haroldson, Haugo, Guttormson, Dahl, Olson, Carlson, Ingebretson, Halverson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Tottin, First National Bank, Clark-Grange Post Office, Clay County Bank, Salmer-Anderson, Helgeson | Clay County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Towne, Hildebrand, Perkins, Breiseth, Kaldahl, Paulson, Sanderson, Swensrud , Enerson, Iverson, Madson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Trefz, Redeemer Lutheran Lchurch, Windecker, Anderson, Ad - Pratt Pharmacy, First National Agency of Bagley | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Trenary, Wegner, Beck, Duane, Anderson, Huntley, Mayne, Larsen, Eastman, Quastad | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Tubbs, Chaney, Lane, Moore, Bestow, Call, McDuffee, Clark, Anderson, Edwards, Van Sandt, Mallory, Drake, Shaffer | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Turkey Day Crowd, Schroer, Peterson, Art Center, Anderson, Ruesch, Shore, Doeden, Kepka, Peterson, Hansen, Blume | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Turner, Weber, Nie, Becker, Jacobs, Thompson, Thoma, Schmidt, Purdy, Anderson Farm | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Tutt, Erickson, Ritchie, Thomas, Buse, Garton, Lind, Nissen, Salton, Crosgrove, Anderson, Holdrin, Krause, Arndt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Twedts, Betaw, Anderson, Boysen, Frederick, Frederick, Cleveland, Tvedt, Johnson, Tripp, Mohn | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Tyberg, Rudd, Renstrom, Haugen, Anderson, Coleman, Olson, Westrom, Flint, Mann, Kapphahn, Erikson | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Ullmer, Anderson, Vrieze, Janz, Ennen, Ullrich, Anderson, Lindstrum, Mickelson, Ballard, Werts, Eid, Ristvedt | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ullrich, Olson, DeGroat, Knutson, Anderson, Montieth, Odegaard, Jacobson, Schiffner, Lee | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ulrich, Anderson, Bergh, Higdem, Holm, Dukek, Eck, Gunning, Aakre, Reichert, Sundquist, Bjerke, Steenerson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Underberg, Lee, Torgenson, Waale, Larson, Rud, Trogstad, Hove, Solien, Brink, Rue, Olson, Sander, Anderson, Tuveng | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Vaccek, Kulberg, Ball, Urban, Anderson, White, Fratzke, Corrigan, Totushek, Abraham, Willett | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Van Baalen, Stengrim, Lamberson, Anderson, Morkassel, Elseth, Poolman, Johnston, Bienek, Whittman, Jenkins | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Van Wechel, Allmendinger, Fobes, Anderson, Richie, Martin, Slinger, Hulne, Abel, Buchholz, Stach | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Vance, Lewis, Gloekler, Thresher, Anderson Farm, Holden Residence, Price Residence, Wilson Residence | Gentry County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
VanWormer, Arndt, Burkhalter, DeWitt, Hibson, Amundson, Mahlon Dawley, Anderson, Bradley, Betthauser | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
VanWormer, Scmidt, Gray, Buttner, Amundson, Henry, Johnson, Anderson, Hilleshiem | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Vasilakes, Myhre, Stenson, Carlstrom, Olson, Abeldgaard, Anderson, Jennings, Weber, Gunderson, Larson, Stenson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Vegter, Klockenga, Unger, Castelein, Dykema, Young, Harvey, Hiland, Anderson, Sheehan, Eissens | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Vogel, Marco, Ling, Hicks, Good, Johnson, Neugebauer, Anderson, Good, Buntjer, Ahlers | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Vollbrecht, Schmidt, Schulz, Schroeder, Toso, Perpich, Luther, Strand, Friedrich, Lois, Anderson, Neigel | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Vorderbruggen, Christopherson, Miller, Floersch, Rowe, Erickson, Anderson King, Waby, Tamke, Olson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Voris, Kurtz, Kocher, Jackson, Toms, Willisams, Dye, Moorhead, Rathbun, Anderson, Courtney | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Vreeman, Grant, Apenhorst, Tart, Hingeveld, Broadwater, Anderson, Grabau, Schmidt, Sjostrom, Padjen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Vsetecka, Gray, Gorman, Stolfus, Anderson, Knoll, Griffin, Reicks, Schwickerath, Steinlage, Howe | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
W.R. Brownlee Residence, Anderson Democrat Building | Madison County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
W.W. Tunis and Bro., Thos. W. Anderson and Co., J.J. Jump and Co. | Talbot and Dorchester Counties 1877 |
MD |
1877 |
|
Walter, Anderson, Ballinger, Tesch, Humbert, Galax Hotel, DHondt, Chester Store, Bergman Clay | Spokane County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Wanderson, Rockholz, Brower, Riner, Milligan, Harrison, Myers, Wasson, Johnson, Livingstone, Washburn, Reed | Guthrie County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Wardner, Anderson, Ounan, Skyberg, Hofland, Sannes, Sorenson, Bridgeford, Cariveau, Torgenson, Johnson, Moe, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Wauthier, Becker, Lockhart, Booie, Miller, Burns, Beach, Kroll, Aurand, Browne, Anderson, Miner | Iroquois County 1921 |
IL |
1921 |
|
Wede, Riesgaard, Smith, Schlaster, Nelson, Anderson, Hess, Stadsvold, Schlater, Petersen, Freeman | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Wede, Riesgaard, Smith, Schlaster, Nelson, Anderson, Hess, Stadsvold, Schlater, Petersen, Freeman, Aagaard | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Week, Anderson, Schecker, Dawson, Englund, Olson, Johnson, Torgrimson, Greeley, Auguston, Lundberb, Ellingson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Weichel, Rhodes, Caven, Breuer, cope, Fomary, Harris, anderson, Edwards, Wiggins | Coffey County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Weigel, Anderson, Christoph, Karels, Tupper, Rathbone, Wendt, Liddle, Beck | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Weiland, Abrahamson, Halverson, Bruns, Anderson, Lutjens, Baumann, Axelson, Lindquist, Nelson | Barnes County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Welker, Arendt, Ebert, Anderson, Gnewikow, Luther, Stratman, Westpfahl, Haney, Fries, Fleming, Luethe | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Weller, Mann, Anderson, Craig, Curren, Thompson, Mahan, Shane, Jessup, Johnson, Cameron, Wilheim, Long, Jacoby, Snyder | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Wells, Ogle, Mills, Ulrich, Ackerman, Anderson, Cue, Browning, Cloud, Mongomery, Downing | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Werk, Erickson, Haupert, Anderson, Corey, Wirtjes, Pikop, Satre, Asmus, Corey, DeLong, Muller, Wilts, Oachs | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Werner, Tuttle, Tietz, Roszak, Heinz, Sangren, Waletzko, Marjhart, Meyer, Anderson, Doboszenski, WOrkman, Goetz | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Western, Hass, Ponick, Ernest, Lagesse, Anderson, Hakes | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Westphal, West, Grienke, Carlson, Fordyce, Anderson, Nielsen, Peterson, Bengtson, Bugh, Nelson, Henscke, Galvin | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
White, Coffman, Billings, Nelson, Anderson, Scott, Bucholz, Larkin, Wilson, Boock, Schirer, Burger | Charles Mix County 1912 |
SD |
1912 |
|
Whitehead, Hanson, Anderson, Pederson, Clair, Brooks, Bullen, Savadini, Schaitel | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Wilkins, Cummings, Anderson, Ganske, Stockertl, Thompson, Frye, Mikula, Severson, Foust, Balts, Harings, Ebler | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Wilkinson, Sundsrud, Sethre, Larsen, Jensen, Uggen, Mercer, Sylte, Borstad, Anderson, Harp, Hoffelt | Williams County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Willcoxon, Stinson, Brainard, Arehart, Brunk, Koehler, Anderson, Kirkendall, Norris, Brunk, Nauer, David, Mille | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Williams, Hilliard, Lloyd, Cable, Geyer, Arnold, Berg, Ellis, Anderson, Schaeffer, Johnson | Wayne County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Wingert, Throckmorton, Anderson, Ostrom, Smith, Severson, Jensen, Brusse, Throckmorton, Schmidt | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Winter, Anderson, Morrison, Johnson, Kertscher, Dougherty, Bunting, Scherzer, Schons, Hanson, Elletson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Witte, Conrad, Olson, Tabbert, Anderson, Nelson, Damman, Schiffman, Everett, DeSchepper, Winter, Mitchell, Halbur | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Wm. Harris, George W. Harris, Isaac Durham, Cowan, James Anderson, Mrs. J. Shadduck, Residence | Erie County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Woizeschke, Wolter, Yaggie, Younger, Zoucha, Aasness, Anderson, Braun, Brusven, Christensen, Dow | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Woltman, Kennedy, Tippy, Hanson, Fuller, Patterson, Anderson, Phipps, Carlson, Beckman, Ballentine | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Woltman, Woodall, Zarr, Zimmer, Zoch, Allen, Ames, Anderson, Artz, Berglund | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Yearous, Zabel, Ziegler, Ackman, Alber, Amundson, Anderson, Arthur, Ashby, Bahr, Baker | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Yliniemi, Huwe, Henstorf, Anderson, Brown, Skoog, Keranen, Lund | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Yonke, Yutrzenka, Zak, Aakre, Aas, Aasand, Abel, Abrahamson, Albaugh, Andeen, Anderson, Anderson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Young, Glaser, Lofblad, Knutson, Zieroth, Hanson, Grensing, Wichart, Anderson, Rudell, Ristow, Kraskey | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Zabel, Johnson, Bangert, Lunceford, Anderson, Schultz, Van Valkenburg, Schultz, Maxon, Sherman | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Zahl, Anderson, Skeie, Helgaas, Bratager, Nascene, Peters, Miliander, Johnson, Pederson, Rude | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Zeinstra, Aaland, Anderson, Arendt, Baker, Barron, Baumgard, Baustian, Becker, Beckering, Benson, Binning | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Zens, Howard City Museum, Wendt, Eppe, Collins, Anderson, Trusty, Breuer, Hauge | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Ziebell, Christianson, Benson, Swanson, Kolstad, Anderson, Wunderlach, Kolstad, Christioanson, Lusty, Rosenquist | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Ziemer, Nelson, Rienhardt, Lowe, Fry, Sunde, Scott, Peterson, Bradely, Ross, Molan, Anderson, Hoss, Payzer | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Zimm, Anderson, Koecher, Hultgren, Dunning, Ostlund, Erickson, VanGiulger, Hanson, Katchmark, Sundeen, Nyberg | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Zimmerman, Bohl, Wolter, Siverling, Christianson, Sinclair, Anderson, Heyder, Backhaus, Godfrey, Kellen, Mohr | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Zurn, Read, Donley, Rohr, Matter, Olson, Maling, Schouviller, Donley, Anderson, Read, Northland Realty | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Zwieg, Anderson, Klimek, Swanson, Isackson, Anderson, Wagenius, Olson, Englund, Hoium, Peters, Rosdail, Hoium, Kuhnau | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Zwilling, Zyvoloski, Anderson, Batzer, Bednarek, Blonigen, Brausen, Burt, Cichon, Clark, Czech, Dahmen, Deering | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |