|
Anger, Hicks, Brohman, Sharp, Mann, Peterson, Reber, Mcdonald, White, Gerber, Sterling, Smith | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Berns, Vorwald, Connor, Sanger, Maroverts, Trappe, Leas, Zittergruen, Horns, Baade, Cook, Vandersee | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Bird, Nelson, Hyland, Kohn, Ostranger, Oeltjen, Lenz, Owens, Merkel, Mundfrom, Losey, Schwartz, Bly | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Callender, S.J. Affantranger, Jason Budd, First National Bank | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Christiansen, Janger, Rathman, Janger, Henricksen, Jacobsen, Schepers, Bartels, Kinrade, Kagemann, Farrell, Olson | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Connor, Berns, Smith, Baade, Buerger, Connor, Welch, Meyer, Sanger, Vorwald, Voss, Walz | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Connors, Dexter, Stangl, Kinion, Athman, Langer, Moren, Noll, Funt | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Connors, Otremba, Funt, Voltin, Otremba, Pick, Langer, Thielen's Meat Market | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Cornwell, Ries, Petersen, Koenig, Hargraves, Salton, Langer, Irwin, Hawkins, Anderson, Swanson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Cottrell, Coveau, cummings, Dahlberg, Damann, Danger, Darvey, David, Degerstrom, Dietz, Doboszenski, Dumas | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
D. Gaither Huyett, David Oswald, Nathaniel Sener, Henry Ranger, Embrey & Chushwa, Mrs. Amy Fahrney | Washington County 1877 |
MD |
1877 |
|
Doehling, Dickinson, Tule, Anderson, Wiberg, Starz, Stav, Hemke, Gillispie, Hallanger, Knudson, Lundell, Lee, Lindahl | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Edson, Wendt, Lampe, Feuchtwanges, Brown, Feuchtwanger, Smith, Martin, Conner, Lenos, Miller | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Ellingson, Elliott, Engel, Erion, Etter, Fee, Fenneman, Ferkenstad, Feuchtwanger, Finnegan, Fisher | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Fergus Falls Court House, Bethlehem Lutheran Church, Trinity, Stavanger, Immanuel, Nazarene, Catholic, Ten Mile | Otter Tail County 1960 |
MN |
1960 |
|
Foresman, Frank, Fuhrman, Galvin, Ganger, Glawe, Goodburn, Graham, Grashoff, Grauer, Green | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Freeman, Aldrich, Everett, Moore, Barnes, Loranger, Beamer | Yolo County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Granger, Rice, Jones, Trevett, Mackey, Ifland, Coop, Cheesman | Smith County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Griesert, Lamka, Swanger, Bailey, Castor, Pierson, Barney, Tucker, Praska, Peterson, Brookins | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
H.S. Granger, R. Rogers, Frank Strain, W.D. Granger, The First National Bank | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Hemke, Hernke, Flam, Stave, Swenson, Hallanger, Brones, Lundell, Haugen, Trelstad, Anderson, Miller, Clauson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hingley, Smith, Salton, Langer, Stephas, Irwin, Coryea, Miner, Nixon, Koenig, Nelson, Boge, King, Crew | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Hobbs, Mather, Maxson, Cornwall, Bigelow, Poland, Gamble, Fawcett, Markle, Phelps, Small, Hamiel, Schiele, Sanger, Berry | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
I.R. Loranger, E.E. Gordon | Yolo County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Jenc, Jennissen, Zieman, Ahrens, Kortan, Kjeldahl, DuBois, Hultgren, Jennissen, Spranger, Wikle | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Jepson, Langer, Warner, Kelm, Belina, Warner, Krueger, Wolff, Lebahn, Falteysek, Kubat, Kriesel | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Jewell, Trayer, Thurn, Schultz, Lammers, Smith, Miller, Szemkus, Thein, Scheer, Sanger, Wright | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Nielsen, Lunders, Janssen, Bierman, Bergert, Menke, Swanger, Pigott, Bork, Dunn, Elliott, Beckwith, Cargin | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Krog, Lueck, Ziesmer, Pederson, Quaal, Sundby, Foshaug, Franks, Spranger, Lerfald, Vogel, Goudy, Sem | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Krueger, Partridge, Langer, Vesley, Standke | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kurtz, Kusterman, Ladwig, Lambert, Lampert, Lange, Langer, Lanners, Lardy, Larsen | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Langer, Larson, Headley, Isaak, Peckham, Kleinsasser, Guenthner, Dakota State Bank, Rev. John L. Wulf | Hutchinson County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Maciej, Madson, Mahling, Malmanger, Mammenga, Manske, Marshik, Marstein, Matlock | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Malmanger, Olson, Jacobsen, Bousselot, Ihns, Kimdig, Johnson, Porth, Nissen, Cousins, Diercks, Elias, Marshall, Will | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Melcher, Knecht, Mansfield, Hatten, Warner, Sharp, Stanger, Deere, Banning, Ruch, Gutt, Boldt | Shelby County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Meyer, Langer, Hoheisel, Marshik, Tschida, Wuellner, Leidenfrost, Loidolt, Meyer, Stumpf, Tschida, Marshik | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Miller, Chadwick, Weltner, Lytle, Hyde, Huskins, Winter, Miley, Neiswanger, Eichelberger, Berdo, Ross | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Milnes, Watson, Hardinger, Shaver, McCallister, Swanger, Busick, Schoene, Kerr, Vaughn, Edson, Ash, Jamison | Sullivan County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Nordland, Methodist, First Baptist, St.Marks, Trinity, Manger, Swedish, St. Andrews Church | Bottineau County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Notre Dame University, Granger, Sorin, Corby, Lemonnier, Coldvin | St. Joseph County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
O.H. Granger, George Mechling | Perry County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Olson, Waterbury, Meyerdirk, Pritts, Berg, Snapp, Keen, Ganger, Caave, Hammer, Pasley, Henke, Bliek, Jaminet | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Pahlmann, Ilgen, Bailey, Voss, Warren, Kleinvachter, Spranger, Engle, Pundsack, Boucher, Berscheit | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Perleberg, Hoheisel, Terhaar, Solinger, Hayes, Meyer, Poster, Gruber, Langer, Boser, Block, Rauch, Leidenfrost | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Reth, Ridenour, Ries, Robbins, Rodenberg, Rohner, Ruegnitz, Saacke, Sage, Sanger, Sass | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Roering, Hallermann, Olson, Bielke, Decker, Spanger, Hallermann, Voller, Hunter, Wahlde, Riffe | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Runeberg Town Hall, Haataja, Koskela, Howard, Jonas, Kuismi, Hasbargen, Belanger, Tadych, Koskela | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Sartin, Smith, Maglaughlin, Wallen, rothganger, Cosgrove, Dickerson, Guthrie, Crawford | Benton County 1904 |
MO |
1904 |
|
Simpson, Lyle, Woodley, Lehman, Terry, Kennedy, Mayes, Dodge, Escher, McCoy, Lynn, Hamilton, Banger, Chapin, Hayes | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Smith, Hackerott, Reeves, Laugh, Neuschwanger, Leighton, Norris, Hibbs, Nickel, Reitzel, Brown, Kiper | Osborne County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Stratton, Strub, Sullivan, Swanger, Swanson, Tapper, Teague, Tentinger, Tippy, Todd, Townsend | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Swanger, Rupp, Johnson, Grass, Mahn, Lux, Pitts, Pigott, Johnston, Behrems, Mahn, Cedar, Rohlfson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Voss, Sanger, Olmsted, Marovets, Nieland, Wagner, Johanningmeier, Hupfer, Gebhardt, Voelzke, Welch | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Woebbeking, Waters, McCormick, Frame, Garmin, Brosius, Pranger, Yant, Johnston, Waters | Allen County 1898 |
IN |
1898 |
|
Zeller, Gochnauer, Northway, Wanger, Barr, Streiff, Geisler, Faulkner, Smith, French | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |