|
A. J. Ramsey, C. Kohlsenberg, Charles H. Lewis, G. W. Hobart, Alpheus Lane, C. W. Ricketts | Miami County 1901 |
KS |
1901 |
|
A.D. Johnson, J.L. Stewart, Phillip Knox | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
A.E. Reigart, Sylvester Hill, H.H. McLenegan | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
A.K. Dart, E.S. Allen, East Elma, Farmer's Hotel, John Kloepfer, Hamburg, O'Brian's Hotel, Big Tree | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
A.T. Cox, L.F. Potter, S. Stewart, C.L. Robberts, L.R. Robinson, and S.S. Rust Residences | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Abrahamson, Peine, Venske, Peine, Andres, Brecht, Myrum, Tonsager, Oustad, Stewart, Anderson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Adam Rhinehart, Mrs. Adam Rhinehard, Charles Cook, Mrs. Charles Cook | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Ahart, Ahrenholtz, Baker, Bandow, Beaman, Behrend, Beermann, Bliesmann, Blunk, Boettger | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Ahart, Akland, Allard, Andrews, Bamsey, Carlson, Chicoine, Curran, Curry, Dailey, Dreeszen, Faulk, Fennel, Flynn | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Albert McKee Residence, Alden Fruit Preserving Co., Frost Pruit, John Stewart, Fowler, Ellington | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Alexander Eaheart, Levi Wolfe | La Porte County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Amos Gearhart, D. U. Shappell, Residence, Farm View, Duchouquet Township, Noble Township | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Andrews, Smith, Schebel, Wallis, Hickles, Katzer, Arnold, Stewart, Woosley, Conrad, Moore, McConkey, Rover, Nason, Slifer | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Arehart, Leiter, Ernsberger, Tucker, Hersh, Peterson, Thompson, Mitchell, Parry, Grubb | Richland County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Armstrong, Asquith, Axsom, Badtram, Baker, Barclay, Barnhart, Barr, Beaver | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Ashley, Burgart, Orthaus, Lentz, Boehmer, Tilkes, Wickhan, Schwickerath, Roethler, Reiss, Leroy, Grober, Wegner | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Askelson, Seaberg, Hanson, Action Realty, Becker Feed & Farm Supply, Art W Anderson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Atkinson, Kuhlmann, Scepaniak, Lange, Rodemacher, Johnson, Lempart, Dingmann, Becker, Scepaniak, Baggenstoss | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Atterbury, Senator MCClintic, Bassett, Sanders, Scott, Delaney, Lenhart, Woodson, Jayne, Applegate | Monroe County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Aubart, Backhaus, Bennesch, Berg, Britton, Burns, Chapek, Christisen, Christies, Cowell, Cynor, Farchingbauer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Augstin, Goetsch, Gilmore, Warton, Benjamin, Burnett, Tuthill, Stewart, Dunn, Miller, Cline, Bates | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Augustus, Jones, Beebe, Wright, Anderson, Hunter, Shaver, Bouslog, Stewart, McAnally, Mason, Cusick, Hinds | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
B.S. Stewart, C.M. Haughey, David Gorham, James M. Christy, John A. Ross, Samuel Creswell | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Baardsen, Burr, Hansen, Hemmerlin, Reineke, Brunson, Stewart, Swanberg, Truman, Gunderson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Bailey, Kennedy, Goss, Frisch, Robinson, Shull, Earhart, thomas, Rue, Bockmann | Benton County 1904 |
MO |
1904 |
|
Baker, Thompson, Reid, Farmer, Eckard, Little, Tomes, Lamb, Ballew, Hammack, Hunt, Aten, Hart, Hendren | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Ball, Burgart, McGill, Franzen, Brandenburg, Larson, Lamka, Warnke, Nolte, Pett | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Barnhart, McCurdy, McKnig, Sterrett, Ruck, Pierce, Barbour, Favorite | Miami 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Bassett, Simpson, Stevens, White, Brown, Dill, Morrison, Burbank, Murray, Becker, Cathcart, Dayton, Moss, Pierson | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Bauer, Wagner, Goetz, Schuh, Reinhart, Roesener, Christmann, Fischer, Zurn, Gallagher, Hovdet, Matcke, Schopp | Mercer County 1918 |
ND |
1918 |
|
Baumgart, Beckwith, Bennett, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bergstrom, Bernston, Bittmann, Bjorgan, Blauert | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Beaman, Arjes, Harris, Beitz, Hartley, Gearhart, Weber, Nelson, Orr, Miles, Smith | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Becker, Dickson, Youngberg, Smith, Paulson, Flockhart, Albright, Folken, Elliott, James, Beuthien, Youngberg | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Beitback, Brinks, Britt, Brown, Bruening, Brunning, Buchholtz, Buckendahl, Bunston, Burgart, Burke | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Beitz, Coyle, Bradke, Yonkovic, Wuchter, Shover, Gearhart, Wertimornt, Freeze | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Beitz, Shover, Conley, Orr, Gearhart, Orr, Freeze, Flannagan, Smith, De Shaw | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Bemis, Hill, Alley, Stewart, Goodrich, Muller, Broesbeck, Lindley, Whitlock, Welles, Cook, Baxter, Lamberton | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Bengston, Knutson, Lindeoen, Taggart, Lokstad, Cook, Odberg, Schenkey, Youngs General Store, Deans Standard | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Benson, Fyten, Hart, Thompson, Fladland, Peterson, Engh | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Bernard, Kay, Oatman, Connell, Frantz, Millard, Gustafson, McKenna, Porter, Christenson, Burkhart, Dowdy, Ahart | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Bert McKinney, David F. Clark, Robt. F. Boyer, Cyrus M. Hane, A. J. Pursifull, Bayard Gray, Mrs. S. S. Earhart, T. H. Palmer | Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co |
IN |
1903 |
|
Bierd, Ulrich, Stoker, Fisher, Corbin, McTaggart, Westendorf, Otto, Bower, Vasold | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Bindig, Kern, Stram, Hannish, Jones, Wilson, Hart, Mills, Gustafson, Silkey, Harvey | Blue Earth County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Boland, Frank, Mathison, Tart, Langestag, Ruesink, Grabau, Poldervaard, Lund, Pease, Hebrink, Vreeman | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Brainerd, Hart, Corbett, Wichman, Rate, French, Sillman, Bryant, Miller, Tromblay, Tromburg, Brosius, Brundidge | Rusk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Brannor, Breitback, O Brien, Amble, Anderson, Burgart, Huber, Boeding, Sabelka, Letchtenberg, Palmersheim | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Brekken, Solberg, Hanson, Zinsmaster, Reichert, Mathews, Nelson, Thorbeck, Stuart, Frommader, Crotteau | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bromander, Klemetson, Brogren, Noyes, Lockhart, Noyes, Lunde | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Bronson, Heiden, Peteson, Oaks, Hovde, Frybarger, Pederson, Stewart, Seim, Schmidt, Thompson | Clark County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Brown, Cheshier, McGinn, Strike, Stewart, Davis, Pilgrim, Gerdes, Heun, Blumhoff, Wirth, Costen, Rosenow | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Brown, Porter, Slocum, Arehart, Botts, Rinehart, Coll, White, Kimbley | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Bruening, Buckel, Burgart, Busta, Carlin, Carson, Chandler, Chapin, Christy, Cleveland, Copper, Craft | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Bruns, Buchholz, Buckingham, Buchler, Bumann, Burkhart, Burrell, Camerer, Cameron, Carlson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Brus, Buchholtz, Bucknell, Buhre, Buillon, Bunston, Burgart, Burke, Busta, Cagley, Cahoy, Carlin | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Buckham, Flower, Hoover, Huntley, Coville, Woodhams, Kellogg, DeBogart, Sowles, Barnes, Balls, Harrison | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Burgart, Burke, Busta, Carey, Christensen, Christoph, Clark, Cochran, Connor | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Burgart, Meireck, Jenn, Rimrodt, Dunn, Muetz, Pickar, Paulus, Tilkes, Huegel, Durnan, Wegner, Tiemessen | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Burgart, Vsetecka, Denner, Brinks, Weigel, Brock, Hruska, Brannon, Huber, Leichtman, Nystel, Bouska | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Burkhart, Powell, Mallon, Thornton, Miller, Elliott, Felgenhauer, Ernst, Hannen, Christensens Orchard | Spokane County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
C. F. Eberhardt, thomas B. Greve, O. B. Williams, J. W. Reinhart, Virgil Bollinger | Douglas County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
C.J. Hobler Ranch and Residence, Burris Point Fruit Ranch, F.M. Fart, Vineyard of E. Barris | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
Caldwell, Joy, Hurd, Chalker, Hatch, Hart, Tyler, Hickox, Brunson, Fuller, Curtiss, Dabney, Lewis, Bower, Steele | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Campbell, Sturdivant, Clark, Cox, Wiseheart, Wilson, Jack, Pickard | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Carrell, Nohr, Blank, White, Rufledt, Kerckhove, Potaczek, Hetke, Stewart, Larson, Knopke, Thompson, Styer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Caskey, Lynch, Worrell, Zousel, Small, Suchomel, Barnhart, Hadley | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Charles Brackett, M.W. Miller, Andrew Reinhart, Hale, King, Lahman | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Chas. Ellis, O.F. Peck, Geo. Beyer, W.H. Phillips Residence and Livery Staple, C.S. Hart, W.H. Philips Farm | Wisconsin State Atlas 1881 |
WI |
1881 |
|
Chipp, Joyce, Davis, Foster, Richardson, Squires, Mitchell, Hart, Dale, Hillyard, Ward, Tilley, Chaney, Baker | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Christmas at Sacred Heart, Sacred Heart Church- Hebron Nebraska, Sacred Heart after Tornado,Sacred Heart School | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Claney, Boling, Hart, Miller, Haesemeyer, Garrison, Hoon, Wilton, Filson, Lehrman, House, Davidson, Auten, Burk, Coe, Smith | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Clark, McKinley, Sorensen, Aldrich, Isenhart, Draper, Norquist, Buitendorp, Henderson, Coburn, Tubergen, Buhr | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Clark, Stewart, Christianson, Kolmer, Lufthus, Kolmer, Pietz, Larson, Boehm, Boggess, Looforo, Lindsley, Pingel | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Clements, Miller, Shill, Hart, Hook, Hawk, Gorrell, Horn, Byers, Galusha, Streeter | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Cochran, Reiss, Hirsch, Tenges, Galing, Larsen, Klimesh, Burgart, Prewelow, Gorman, Baltes, Lynch, Lensing | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Coleman, Wagy, Andrews, Eckhart, Hockett, Oberlin, Herzog, Seigenthaler, Jeffrey, Deeter, May | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Cooper, Recker, Catlett, turnis, naber, Gearhart, Smith, Yankovic, Dingbaum | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Cornell College, Art Studio, Conservatory Hall, College, Science, Chapel, Library, Museum | Linn County 1895 |
IA |
1895 |
|
Crawford County Courthouse, Segebart, Goodin, Lohrman, Lawler | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Cress, Cockelreas, Digmans Art Studio, Hill, Bullington, Hobson, Hillsboro Brick and Tile, Jones, Hoehn, Cofeen | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Cuthbert, Stewart, Vanderlin, Gustafson, Morrissey, Sather, Frank, Nixon, Hasted, Winroth, Mosbaek, Arneson, Legacie | Ramsey County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Dahms, Dettman, Dibble, Eberling, Eckhart, Erickson, Everman, Ferguson, Foels, Friederich, Friedlein | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Daniel Stewart, Adam Mayer, S.P. Wilson | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Daniel Williams Store, Residence and Lake Mills, John J. Stewart, J.H. Hollister, William Hollinshead | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Danielson, Washek, Stewart, Swanson, Obowa, Sullivan, Leabo, Zappa, Moore, Bitzan, Schwarz, Washek | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
David Law, Mentor House, J.M. Barns, Stephen H. Hart, A.B. Northrop | Lake and Geauga Counties 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
David Longmore Sloan, Samuel Stewart, James R. Ansley Esq., Elias Converse, P.S. Howe, Esq., Park Place | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Davis, Berns, Humm, Golwitzer, Leiting, McClue, Ruth, Kathol, Snyder, Kruse, Snyder,Reinhart, Behrens | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Day, Ogan, John B. Bogart, Joseph Morris MD | Putnam County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Decker, Grube, Schumacher, Hambrecht, Mayer, Gerhart, Baldner, Ehlke, Brainard, Baker | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Degerstrom, Marihart, Waletzo, Relander, Sangren, Waletzko, Klingbeil, Krogstad, Thompson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Des Moines, Highland Park College, Cummins Art School, Victoria Hotel, Savery House, Greenwood Park, Grant Club | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Deuel, Knecht, Lemon, Ashby, Kellogg, Kyle, Hanley, White, McClean, Brookhart, Graham, Conner, Anderson | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Deutmeyer, Digmann, Dingbaum, Domeyer, Drees, Duart, Dunkel, Elsbury, Engelken | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
DeVlaeminck, Stevenson, Swart, Jones, Fitzloff, Norgaard, Fahlenkamp, Fitzloff, Smith | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Devlin, Adams, Shuart, Upson, Castle, Moore, Gaines, Blackman, Willett, Stollenwerk, Maaske | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
DeWilde, DeWitte, DeZeeuw, Ditmeyer, Draper, Drew, Dubbelde, Dyk, Dykstra, Earhart, Eeten, Einck, Elickson, Erickson | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Dirksen, Eckhart, Essick, Ewoldt, Gibson, Glackin, Glover, Gould, Groenwold, Gustin, Halverson, Hansen | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Dittmer, Dieker, Davis, Ewart, Edwards, Day, Ellis, Eversole, Diffendaffer | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Dodd, McKenzie, Parmenter, Tait, Silwold, Rasche, Cary, Goodhue, Harrah, Swihart, Crawford, Dodge | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Dull, Duwe, Elberhardt, Elberling, Eckhart, Ehrhardt, Eilers, Ellis, Elburg, Elsinger | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Dumbeck, Delaney, Schave, Renollet, Ketter, Kiehl, Taber, Lee Morre Construction, Art Latto Cabins | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Dunn, Rinehart, Honnor, Roop, Catholic Church, Stand Pipe, Baptist Church, Chenoa HS | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Dvorak, Stuart, Schwartz, Salthun, Dinsdale, Garner, Patzlaff, Finney, Vogts, McAuley | Crawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm |
WI |
1901 |
|
Dysart, Mann, McGuire, Smith, Isbell, Owens | Chariton County 1876 Version 2 Incomplete |
MO |
1876 |
|
E. Achardt, L. Fangmeyer, H. Achmidt, R. Marquart, E. Dittmer, J. Kirchhoff, W. Kniep, O. Schleufer, M. Heitmann, J. Ritterling | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
E. Mills, L. DeHaai, J. Pickart, L. Goehring, D. Kietzman, M. Gerlach, A. Muilenburg, D. Bok, DHF Gold Prince, J. Beukelman | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Eddins, Poggensee, Crane, Dillivan, Crane, Eddins, McCollough, Segebart, Hutchinson | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Edminster, Stevens, Johnson, Taggart, Oleson, Knutson, Severson | Waupaca County 1923 |
WI |
1923 |
|
Ehlmann, ehricke, Hansen, Jockheck, Carstensen, Maxwell, Hankins, Brookhart, Drumm, Kemper, Quickley, Dodge | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Eisenbart, Gardner, Weihl, Bremser | Monroe County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Elliott, Burk, Coles, Kizer, Brown, Cushing, Dalie, Lenhart, Lott, Goodfellow, Kissell | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Elliott, Louis, Stewart, Meehan, Beebe, Dieter, Tadder, Beardsley, Hood, Core, Dixon, Jones, Olson, Morrison | Richland County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
Ellis, Emerson, Emslander, Espointour, Fedder, Fix, France, Fritz, Bowers, Gallik, Gardner, Gebhart, Genadek | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Ernest & Agnes Hetke, LeCleir, Larson, Olynick, Wm. Stewart, St. Aubins, Gordon & Marjorie Berg | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Evans, Lanners, Kuntz, Rhinehart, Dehler, Brisk, Rudolph, Tretter, Gehrke, Cronquist, Przybilla, Uko | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Everhart, Ewers, Ezarski, Fessler, Ficken, Fielder, Fish, Fitzpatrick, Fjone, Fleshner, Floy, Foell | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
F. DeRouchey, M. Dobberstein, E. Dockter, R. Dominiak, L. Dorwart, G. Dozark, D. DuVall, R. Ekstrum, D. Engel | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
F. Gebhart, McGoven, Mesler | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
F.W. Ritter, D.W. Stewart, C. Herchelrode, A. Kuhns | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Farm & Residence of washington Bailey, Stock Farm & Residence of G W Swigart, Stock Farm & Residence of JK Davis | DeWitt County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Farm Pictures - Duckstead, Flom, Wentzel, Brault, Hanson, Hegland, Reinhart, Anderson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ferguson, Fields, Finck, Fischer, Fisher, Fitzer, Flockhart, Floerchinger, Foens, Ford | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Ferguson, Smith, Shoup, Palm, Fulton, Deardorff, Baker, Courtney, Swigart, Mifflin | Richland County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
First National Bank, Eberhardt, Greve, Williams, Reinhart, Davis Elevator, Harner, Wells | Douglas County 1914 Microfilm |
IL |
1914 |
|
Fitzgerald, Ferkenstad, Friedman, Brincks, O'Byrne, DeSloover, Burgart, Swehla, Ondrashek, Weidler | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Fitzl, Hackbart, Trenhaile, Ryg, Nack, Hackbart, Bartz, Kroneman, Bublitz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Flaaten, Gordon, Grandgenett, Gregory, Groe, Gullickson, Hackbart, Hagen, Halfman, Halvorson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Flockhart, Koch, Oldham, Nebergall, Schultz, Howe, Paustian, Zobel, Lamp, Howe, Williams | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Fred J. Rinehart, John E. Rinehart, Church of Christ, Town Hall, Public School - Uniopolis | Auglaize County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Freiburger, Funke, Gassman, Gaul, Gearhart, Geistkemper, Gentz, Gibbs, Glew | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Freimark, Schultz, Erdman, Reiland, Meyer, Krahn, Krding, Crowson, Nash, Capelle, Barnhart, Bergemann | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Freitag, Elkader, Coobs, Leete, Newbern, Hauser, Stewart, Kalke, Person, McTaggart | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Frerich, Hargrave, Schnell, Stoermer, Thomas, Swart, Toland, Langner, Sorenson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Frey, Funnell, Garbes, Gardner, Garrels, Gates, Gearhart, Gerdes, Grapp, Griner, Groneswold, Groth | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Friedlein, Henkels, Anderson, Schultz, Buckhart, Johanningmeier, Rose, Carroll, McMillin, Kresten, Cahoon | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Friggin, Frober, Hadacek, Hageman, Halvorson, Hansen, Hanson, Harkrader, Harrison, Hart, Hartson, Haskovec | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Fuller, Grotjahn, Diersner, Stewart, Roessler, Accola | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
G. Mahaffey, J. Mannen, B. Marlof, C. Marquart, W. Marquart, E. Marshman, J. Martin, J. Meers, I. Meinen | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
G.B. Harman, Gebhart, Wm. F. Gebhart, Sachs, Pruden, Schneider, Chas A. Mikinas | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Gade, Schneider, Timmerman, Hart, Muhl, Zeigler, Bwet, Huebbe, Glover, Faddersen, Nissen, Biddle, Eggert | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Gallagher, Vail, Lawler, Blair, Marvin's Provisions, Sequebart, Dohse, Nepple | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Gansemer, Garner, Gassman, Gates, Gaul, Gearhart, Geistkemper, Gentz, Gibbs | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Gardner, Magnuson, Duca, Menza, Sorensen, Wagner, Knope, Fish, Bart, Frock, Dittmore, Durow, Moberg, Carley | Menominee County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Geo. Swigart, Crown Mills | St. Clair County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Geo. W. Stewart, Frank L. Dodge, Fred A. Dodge, Henry A. Lubking Ranch and Residence, C. Burrel | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
George D. Curtis, G.C. Hill, J.W. Sanders, G. Stuart, Wm. Scribner | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
George Patten, Cyrus Gebhart, Abraham Troxell, Weaver, A.M. Shank, Dr. John H. Stevenson | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
George Stewart, Anna Sloss DeWorf, Glen J. Stewart, Dike | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Gilbert, Huether, Kirby, Badger, Rickert, Hart, James, Jeanblanc, Neel, Thompson, Bremer, Keith | Lee County 1900 |
IL |
1900 |
|
Gilles, Reinhart, Hayward, Bader, Glascock, Peters, Kracht, Phillips, Anderson, Downs, Block, Tyler | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Glace, Walker, McBride, Hill, Swigart, Bahr, Pritchard, Doherty, Iams, Danielson, Woodside, Emrich, Naurman | Clay County 1900 |
KS |
1900 |
|
Goodwin, Hart, Halbur, Richardson, Johnston, Riesberg, Sporrer, Wanninger, Prescott, Thomas, Janssen, Bower, Stormer | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Granahan, Hackman, Hageman, Hamann, Hart, Hebrink, Heidi, Herold | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Graves, Jones, Burkhart, Woods, Joliet Township, Salzmann, Studtman, Murphy, Flagg | Will County 1909 to 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Gray, Leichtman, Shatek, Attleson, Friedman, Weigel, Burgart, Roberson, Hauser, Wygle, Decker, Vsetecka | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Greek, Honssinger, Bennett, Nipper, Bowman, Stewart, Givens | La Clede County 1912 |
MO |
1912 |
|
Greene, Olsen, Duck, Lockhart, Dutcher, Peterson, Zoellner, Thompson, Bartels, Williams | Deuel County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Grell, Meyer, Crowson, Peterson, Kunz, Barnhart, Hinkle, Ehresmann, Lex, Nagel, Rathbun, Hudson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Groffy, Kiser, Mckim, Sontag, Hicok, Taft, Clark, Wolf, Weir, Kirkhart, Estes, Cook, Tatum | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Grout, Hartmann, Palmer, Hughes, Hackbart, Sauer | Johnson County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Guhl, Gutknecht, Hall, Hammel, Hansen, Harken, Harms, Hart, Hartwig, Hassman | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Gulley, Allen, Huston, Keith, Reaume, Maxwell, Tinham, Ranspach, Stewart, Lapham | Wayne County 1876 with Detroit |
MI |
1876 |
|
Gustafson, Horlacher, Dierenfield, Miller, Sundberg, Ahart, Niehaus, Hoferman, Hammer, Martin, Strand, Millard | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
H. Guelig, Peter Shallow, Joseph Guelig, Joseph Rumple, E. B. dutton, a. S. Dominiczak, J. L. Fedler, H. J. Francart, Weber | Oconto County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
H. W. Hart, A. B. Platt, John W. Hart | Madison County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Halbur, Handlos, Hann, Hansen, Hamening, Hart, Hartwigsen, Haubrich | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Hammar, Hart, Osborne, Clark, Burrows, Nye, Tuttle | Lake County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Hammond, Cassle, Bussart, Fulton, Hunter, Crede, Merkle, Marley, Kimble, Snedeker, Sawlaw, Parker, Brewer | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Hanf, Hopp, Grant, Heusinkveld, Tart, Vreeman, Bjortomt, Hebrink, Boland | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hanson, Hart, Hartfiel, Hartman, Hauer, Hausmann, Hedlof, Hellerman, Henning, Hertwig, Hiebel, Hill | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Harrington, Haugen, Heit, Hereid, Hildahl, Nelson, Hinz, Hobart, Hoffman, Holschlag | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Harrington, Stewart, Ford, Thompson, Stewart, Hayworth, Berg, Stanford, Fowler, Nichols, Picton, Roberts, Auxer | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Hart, Brewer, Pomeroy, Schenbrenner, Leepey, Ross | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Hart, Gerdeman, Swan, Graham, Bielfeldt, Enderton, Crew, Metcalf, Eldridge, Scoles, Clark | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Hart, Purvis, Albee, Hall, Hulbert, Peacock, Apple, Storle, Hanson, Johnson, Beecher, Anderson | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Harvey, Peoples, Oetzel, Wildemuth, Vandermyde, Stevenberg, Tiesman, Haugh, Lapp, Lenhart, Habben | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Haugen, Hart, Olson, Anderson, Herum, Brown, Nedberg, Haueter, Jepson, Wright, Meyer, Johnson | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Heiman, Huegerich, Wiedemeier, Ahart, Grossman, Nepple, Beidler, Doeges, Wiederien, Kanne, Fricke | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Hemmeter, Albro, Gray, McDowell, Hart, Phillips, Croft, Hendrickson, Asire | Medina County 1897 |
OH |
1897 |
|
Henry Burnham, A. Stewart, Wm. M. Wilson, Mrs. Jacob Weaver | Madison County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Henry Engelhart, C. F. Edwards | Madison County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Henry Payne, Charles Edwards, Rev. Robert Stewart, John Wedig | Madison County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Henry Puterbaugh, C.O. Wood, Noah A. Frame, B.F. Cathcart, Abraham Schrock | Elkhart County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Herbers, Hausmann, Arnold, Eickmann, Reinart, Stitz, Koenig, Loxterkamp, Smith, Bellinghausen, Rupiper | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Heusinkveld, Tart, Heidebrink, Mathiason, Schmidt, Applen, Broadwater, Sjostrom, Howard, Winter, Boland | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Heying, Webb, Tenge, Schwickerath, Eckenrod, Reicherts, Hilsman, Nelson, Burgart, Johnston, Straw, Erion | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Hill Top, Recreation Rooms and Art Gallery, Augusta Female Seminary | Augusta County 1885 |
VA |
1885 |
|
Hillsboro Corner Block, Anderson, Hartmann, Hillsboro High School, Langen, Lockhart, Whitehouse, Welsh, Wilson | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Hintzen, Steidl, Waldvogel, Stoetzel, Sibell, Schneiderhan, Schuhmacher, Seward, Dahlke, Mart, Norris, Schunemans | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Hoeffel, Liebel, Phipps, Sutherland, Donart, Keysuer, Renollet, Wyatt, Schuler | Paulding County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Hoeffel, Liebel, Phipps, Sutherland, Donart, Keysuer, Renollet, Wyatt, Schuler, Young, Bullinger | Paulding County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Hoff, Anderson, Westlund, Malone, Wichart, Bader, Tuftin, Rischette, Oney, Wisti, Matye, Knowd, Hanson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Hoffart, Deibler, Pilger, Pospisil, Heath, Heyer, Ahrens, Parminter, Brande, Bechter, Lundstrom | Pierce County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Hollinshead, Swemline, Wolber, Hein, Crouch, Lawrence, Phillips, Eaton, Harmsen, Warner, Enyart, Swanson | Whiteside County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Holt, Rubey, Pool, Stewart, Scott, Campbell, Robinson | La Clede County 1912 |
MO |
1912 |
|
Holt, Rubey, Stewart, Turkey, Scott, Robinson, Campbell, Robinson, Thomas, Riker, Diffenderffer | Laclede County 1912c |
MO |
1912c |
|
Holy Family Parrish, Belle, Sacred Heart, Nilson's Hardware, Upsala Motors, Golden Star Marine | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hon. Elisha Doubleday, Sally Stewart, Nathaniel Squier, Phebe Wells | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Hoopeston, Soldiers' Home, Greenburg, Smart, Leneve, Shephers, Vermilion Street, St. Elizabeth Hospital, Danville | Vermilion County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Huegel, Young, Ries, Nehl, Swehla, Burgart, Young, Orthaus, Recker, Vorwaod, Zubrod | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Hufford, Thompson, Staley, Studebaker, Rinehart, Carver, Martin, Detrick | Miami 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Huggins, Hall Manufacturing, Herrick, Hoffman, Hart, Jacobs, Farley, Creamery, Fremont, Anamosa | Jones County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Humble, Dvorak, Farland, Lewis, Hutchinson, Lawyer, Jaeger, Muttart, Spoerl, Fish | Langlade County 1913 |
WI |
1913 |
|
Hungerford, Taggart, Henry, White, Foster, Clarke, Copeland, Hildebrand, Thatcher | Branch County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Hutchinson, Orton, Stewart, Overstreet, Ewbank, Varnum, Hadwiger | Woods County 1906 |
OK |
1906 |
|
Ide, Hatton, Spalding, Akers, Dickson, Smith, baker, Johnston, Doyle, Williamson, Wilson, Lenhart, Crump | Monroe County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Iowa City, University Grounds, Liberal Art, Medical, St. Mary's Catholic School, Library and Historical Society, Terrel Dam | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
J. A. Dvorak, Robert Stuart, J. D. Stuart, Joe Schwartz, John N. Salthun, James Dinsdale, Elmer Garner | Crawford County 1901-1902 |
WI |
1901-1902 |
|
J. C. Rady, Peter Merten, H. J. Seeve, Jos. Pickart, Math. N. Abler, Father J. B. McFarland | Fond Du Lac County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
J. Ritterling, R. Kulmann, D. Marquart, E. Fintel, A. Tietjen, B. Dittmer, R. Horns Family, C. Flathman, D. Marquart | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
J. W. Anderson, Heie Hartmann, John Langen, Chas. H. Lockhart, John Whitehouse, Frank Welsh, William Wilson | Montgomery County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
J. Werner, P. Preston, D. Pumphrey, J. Miller, A. Avers, E. Kassebaum, B. Buller, J. Buller, J. Stewart, R. Lynn | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
J.E. Stewart, Alexander Stewart | Licking County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
J.G. Hart, James Armour, T.M. Patterson | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
J.R. Lenhart, John L. Kunkle | Westmoreland County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
J.R. Reigart, S.H. Slaymaker | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Jacob Thomas, Robert Stewart, Charles R. Scott, Jonathan Scott - Residence, Academy | Wabash County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Jacobson, Annear, Anderson, Cornwall, Cooper, Rinehart, Miller, Anderson | Richland County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
Jacoby, Bryan, Steinhausen, Hall, Deardoff, Stewart, Schramm, Petersen, Kluge, Chrastil, Williams, Blaser | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
James A. Stewart, Mary, Jesse, William, Fannie, Martha | Licking County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Jas. H. Hart, James McAlister, J.H. Graham | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Jasper County Stock Breekers, Failor, Pease, Miller, Parsons, Stewart, Carrier, Meyer, Spring Hill Farm | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Jenn, Koerth, Trusty, Parish, Lentz, Kobliska, Frazee, Trask, Haugeback, Frazee, Burgart, Waidelick | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Jensen, Crumb, Ringsted, Lindall, Echart, McKean, Graff, Rockne, Jessen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Jesenovec, Lamont, turnis, Wright, Weber, Helle, Kurt, Gearhart, Kirby, Wilgenbusch | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Jno. G. Miller, Jno. M. Finley, James Butcher, John Burkart, Noble Township, Moulton, Clay, Logan | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
John Art Z., , John J. Crook | Fairfield County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
John Bussey, Isabel Bussey, Mechanicsville Carriage Manufactory, Rufus Swinehart, Brownville Mills, J.S. Melick | Licking County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
John F. Stewart, Juliana Stewart Anderson, Ann Stewart | Clark County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
John Kyes, P.A. Keeler, Henry H. Hobart, A.B. Clark, Elisha E. Swift, John Belden | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
John Stewart, Ansel Lake | Kane County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Johnson, Bilderback, Yovington, Weisenbeck, Fedie, Owen, Hovland, Stewart, Fuller, Paabst, Wekkin, Kuhn | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Johnson, Engelken, Steffen, Turner, Meisgeier, Gearhart, Work, Childs, Von Talge, Mast, Artberg, Petrick, Wall | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Foelske, Darrel, Serge, Fratzke, Austin, Stensland, Hoothart, Osborn, Greeley, Miller | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Johnson, Hackbart, Gordon, Greenlund, Finch, Charlson, Voss, Braun | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Jos. R. Gebhart, Jacob Decker, Robert Chambers, Thomas Nixon, H.G. Cole | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Julien, Hoke, Raber, Koenig, Keegan, Lindsey, Gebhart, Willer, Madden | Plymouth County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Jurgens, Haynes, Hessling, Cantlin, Rice, Leslie, Ingwersen, Emery, Lockheart, Sox, Weaver, Van Dyke | Whiteside County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Kahn, Estell, Marts, Eilar, Bundy, Brookshire, Beard, Stuart, Phelps, Prigg, Hosea, Dorman | Henry County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Kalis, Janski, Klisch, Lampart, Lampeert, Sobania, Prom, Skwira, Salitros, Czeck, Kuklok, Larsen, Bursey | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kappers, Schulz, Nelson, Bloomfield Lutheran Cemetery, Dunert, Ptacek, Tart, Apenhorst, Fenstermacher | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Kasal, Baumgart, Pigman, Blakey, Benson, Peterson, Doyscher, Zebedes, Sander, Scheppman | Jackson County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Kehoe, Beitz, Smith, Supple, Nesch, Wilson, Hunt, Gearhart, Sabers, Porter, Reeder, Moulton, Wuchter | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Keller, Peter, Bell, Kintz, Hellman, Sigwart, Boyer, Mathias, Betts | Seneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers |
OH |
1896 |
|
Keller, Peter, Bell, Kintz, Hellman, Sigwart, Boyer, Mathias, Betts, Sneckenberer, Magers, Grapes | Seneca County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Kelsay, Poynter, Hough, Stewart, Light, Webster, Amos, Willard | La Clede County 1912 |
MO |
1912 |
|
Kelsay, Poynter, Hough, Stewart, Light, Windsor, Amos, Willard, Boren | Laclede County 1912c |
MO |
1912c |
|
Kern, Coate, Sulliger, Pearson, Jones, Randall, Eidemiller, Hart, Flatz, Jay, Coppock | Miami County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Kipper, Donart, Boone, Lyon, Beedles, Roglin, Fugate, Wedelin, Larcom, Boone, Moser | Greenwood County 1922 |
KS |
1922 |
|
Kirby, Gradolph, Stuart, Kellogg, Chittenden, Tremain | Monroe County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Kirkham Art Tile and Pottery, Frank and Laubach's Jewelry Store | Summit County 1891 |
OH |
1891 |
|
Kline, Sorenson, Hansen, Seid, Wischmeyer, Wilson, Taylor, Harves, White, Boyd, Chase, Fitzlaff, Swart, Endicott | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Klotz Gates, Burgart, Nolte, Sternat, Pett | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Kluge, Wille, Wichart, Beckwith, Moorhead, Nelson, Balk, Vruwink, Tvedt, West, Olson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Knapp, Vale, Lane, Staub, Sloan, Johnstone, Clarke, Stuart, Craig, Valkenburg, Negus, Courtright, Widner, Fitch | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Knutson, Vikdal, Steinlage, Friedrich, Maher, Burgart, Cochran, Liddle, Buttz, Nargang | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Koechart, Thiessen, Nielsen, Rinehart, Fell, Galm, Schoelerman, Muhlbauer, Schmidt | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Kollenbach, Barrett, Hover, Hartzell, Solie, Buckholz, Stuart, Reiten, Nuset, Hong, Schaaf, Hanson, Rasmussen | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Kozak, Kramer, Krouch, Kunze, Larsen, Larson, Lewis, Lidberg, Looft, Lundberg, Lyseth, Marihart, Maser | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Kraft, Semmingson, Koelling, Johnson, Turnbom, Peart, Moland, Corser Farm, Holm, Folstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kropp, Stewart, Gill, Havlicek, Anderson, Sturdevant, Cook, Rife, Hoopers, Barker, Aldrich, Beaver | Harper County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Kuehn, Glaser, Hackman, Meirick, Swehla, Orthaus, Hyke, Rimrodt, Burgart, Cox, Vsetecka, Kalainoff | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Kurzahl, Evenson, Cumming, Carpenter, Reiser, Teich, Rolf, Enyart, Cross, Cummings, Felten, Fronning, Gaddes | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
L.G. Dillman, John Tromp, E.T. Lee, David Wagner, J.H. Chirhart, Clay, Warren, Mishawaka, Walkerton, Liberty | St. Joseph County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Lacock, Johnston, Everhart, Caraway, Cook, Clark, Dobrovsky, Wiley, Fitzgerald, Blinks, Busenbark | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Lang, Swart, Williamson, Gustin, Whalen, White, Rouse, Enderson, Olson, Auberg, Larson, Ferguson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Lange, Solberg, Stewart, Robertson, Pederson, Bodlak, Sorlie, Bjornson, Arneson, Burt, Greenleaf, Lindenberg | Ramsey County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Larson, Dressler, Jurchen, Harris, Gissible, Hanson, Drew, Huff, Walters, Miller, Dorsey, Earhart, Lantz, Stoneking | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Laubach, Harden, Romoser, Stewart, Romine, Wilson, Marek, Huber, Funson, Munro, Singmaster, Hitchcock | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Lee, Ruedy, Hoffmann, Paul, Flitter, Waseca School, Hotel, Evangelical Church, Lutheran, Sacred Heart, Trinity | Waseca County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Leech, Crew, Willsey, Stratton, Heald, Stuart, Yetter, Michener, Oliphant, La Rue, Coy, Cookson, Black, Anderson, Smith | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Legatt, Lehna, Lehrke, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lekberg, Lempart, Lenz, Lesinski, Lesser, Liebsch, Ligman, Liljegren | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lenth, Leonard, Lestina, Loftsgard, Looney, Lorne, Lange, Lueken, Lundt, Mac Taggart, Mamann | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Lienhart, Schwehr, Diemert, Larson, Gerntholz, Buckholz, Steidl, Knecht, Sortland, Tabbert | Barnes County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Lind, Bakke, Larson, Gunderson, Bruckner, Torgerson, Lenhart, Oehlerking, Ekman, Berg | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Lindsley, Ludwigson, Bitney, Hyke, Newton, Omtvedt, Wood, Stewart, Trobridge, Dietsche, Bitney, Boehm | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lindstrom, Litzau, Livingood, Lockhart, Lormis, Lotvola, Lunde, Mackenthun, Mackner, Maluick, Marks | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lindvall, Hollingsworth, Walker, Styvart, Skinner, Young, Regenberg, Edwards, Beal, Tremblay | Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix |
IL |
1905 |
|
Lockhart, Reid, Wheeler, Schiern-Beck, Burgoyne, Spotts, Hess, Sacquety, Hitchins, Else, Lafrantz, Gebers | Ida County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Loose, Bruff, Dodds, Jones, Smith, Ward, Lott, Burkhart, Allen, Hart | Livingston County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Lupkes Barn, Clark, Scheidt, John Deere, boyle, Hart, Bos, Bruhn, Erlandson, Boyle, West, Voss, Reese | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lusch, Whitney, Stewart, Frei, Whaylen, Roberts, Beardsley, Watson, Johnson, De wolf, Wilkins | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Lutmer, Cook, Miller, Voss, Kirchner, Bullerman, Gangstad, Thier, Molle, Henning, Farrell, Eystad, Moser, Hart, Gerdes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lynch, Lyngaas, MacTaggart, Mack, Maggert, Manson, Marken, Marmann, Marovets, Marting, Martins | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
M. Nelson, R. Neuhart, M. Newman, F. Niederklein, R. Noller, G. Norder, O. Nuding, C. Nystrom, S. Oates, M. Olson, O_Neal | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
M. Soule, D. Spangler, R. Squires, J. Stables, D. Stairs, R. Stairs, R. Stauber, W. Stevens, J. Stewart, C. Steyer, R. Stofer | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
M.C. Sedwick, Allen Stewart, Jacob Fiscus, Charles Burnham | Clarion County 1877 |
PA |
1877 |
|
Margaret Swatts, Jacob Swatts, William Stewart, Wm. M. Hoilman, Jonathan Stretch | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Maxwell, Stewart, McCombs, Schmitt, Slane, Johnson, Feltz, Williams, Statler, Schulty, Reeves | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
McBree, Cain, Seitten, Thomas, Rhea, Clevenger, Wagoner, Carlile, McBreath, Coleman, Smart, Boutwell | Caldwell County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
McCann, Aubart, Gingras, Hrdlicka, Henning, King, Stelter, Murphy, Truman, Goettl, Henderson, Cheever | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
McCullough, Craig, Race, Bushnell, Hedges, Craig, Stewart, Shipley, Mitchell, McBride | Richland County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
McDougall, Dos, Miller, Mastian, Sage, McKenna, Werner, Megan, Shining, Stewart, Cory, Kerr, Bell, Rigdon, May | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
McGee, Burkhart, Drefke, Johnson, Lockwood, Burkhart, Winkers, Larson, Guthridge, Wolfe, Laursen, Gilbert, Glienke | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
McGrath, Zillhart, Bell, Williams, Rister, Thorpe, Clay, Hoerz, Zinnel, Reynolds, Ashby, Asay, Beck | Carroll County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
McGuire, Stewart, Williams, Miner, Jordan, Meeker, Wauneta Falls, Sagamore Ranch | Chase County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
McMillan, Ewing, Creitz, Eresch, Cooper, Carney, Vanatta, Thompson, Hart, Draher, Grennan, Grecian | Mitchell County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
McShane, Butler, Post, Ericksen, Wratislaw, Myers, Kennedy, Minehart, Batchelder, Hood, O'Brien, White, Copping | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Meyer, Ruhawk, Rippen, Morrison, Severin, Asseln, Dierks, Engelbart, Korf, Kovarik, Henning, Peter, Wenz, Grote, Gloe | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Michel, Otto, Perkins, Reinhart, Schmitz, Thomas, Tibbals, Peterson, Vote | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Middleswart, Woodruff, Simonson, Sims, Lanterman, Bryner, Stauffer, Plymale, Couture | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Milford Stewart, Wayne Thede, Reinbeck, Cedar Falls | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Mills, Sims, Bogart, Barron, Bracken, Bates, Hugunin | Phillips County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Mitchell, Pickering, Jackson, Manship, Burkhart, Mount, Smith, Small, Morford, Thompson, Witham | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Mitts Livery, Longnecker, Basler, Burke Hotel, Hart, Kuemper, Farrelly, Tribe of Ben Hur | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Morris, Morgan, Smith, Delf, Rinehart, Farmers Bank, Slaughter, Neff, Salmon, Higgins, Rodgers, Clark, Williamson | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Mount Stewart, John Stewart, Ansel Lake | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Mount, Stewart, Summers, Copeland, Blount, McIntire, Stroup, Campbell, Edwards, Collins | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Mueller, Freie, Van DeBogart, Jacobsen, Olson, Nelson, Charbonnean, Schroder, Mrazek, Doege | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Murray, Stewart, Opera House, McConnelsville, Donahue, Porter, Adams, Bain, Chandler, Dover, Cheadle | Morgan County 1902 |
OH |
1902 |
|
Nashua Ice House, Holschlag, Miller, Schultz, Voelker, Burgart, Ries, Lange, Hilsman, Schwickerath, Laures, Blietz | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Nathaniel P. Hart, William McDaniel, Barry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Nelson, Roberts, Erickson, Brosam, Nichols, McLaren, Stewart, Hensley, Vogl, Meyer, Anstey, Cullen, Riggs, South | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Neppel, Thelen, Jess, Hutchinson, Drohnke, Dierenfield, Wulf, Segebart, Dierenfield, Petermen | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Nichols, Hobart, Albro, Neil, McClure, Van Deusen, Whipple, Hard, Hendrickson, Croft, Seymour, Hawkins | Medina County 1897 |
OH |
1897 |
|
Nichols, Malsbary, Wisehart, Shaffer, Mercer, Hewit, Wimmer, Reece, Pierce, Huff, Walters, Hall | Henry County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Nye, Hart, McDowell, Root, Spitzer, Graves, Shaw, Ward, Andrew, Newton, Wightman, Barnard, Billings | Medina County 1897 |
OH |
1897 |
|
Nytel, Stolfus, Schmidt, Burgart, Halvorson, Reicks, Perkins, Attleson, Weigel, Gray, Lechtenberg, Anderson, Derrer | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
O. Heitmann, H. Kuhlmann children, O. Kuhlmann, W. Marquart, R. Wenske children, M. Schleufer, V. Hoops Children | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Obermoller, Dierks, Chepa, Sanow, Gehl, Kirchner, Hart, Hardekopf, Gardner, Kirchner, Zinnel | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Oehlerking, Stander, Spangler, Panska, White, Sherfey, Prouty, Halmes, Carroll, Dysart, Laughlin, Shrader | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Oliver, Meseke, Lockhart, Henderson, Jones, Moreland, Cotton, Fields, Kerans, Babst, Burt, Strowig, Oehms, Freeman | Wabaunsee County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
Olson, Danielson, NeIson, Bieniek, Thoreson, Wilke, Stewart, Holo, Hanson, Thormodson, Holo, Hanson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Parks, Patrick, Patten, Peterson, Pooler, Pothast, Pullen, Raveling, Riedimann, Rinehart, Roskens, Rossitu | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Orthaus, Hart, Gilbert, Gossling, Gansen, Swehla, Wentz, Durnan, Cerwinske, Havlik, Gebel | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Ostrem, Olaus Olson, Gust Carlson, Henry Weeks, James Stewart, Albert Olson | Turner County 1902 |
SD |
1902 |
|
Owen, Corbett, Daniells, Fuller, Bourne, Mitchell, Waln, Stephens, Hatfield, Ames, Gerhart, Shaw, Preston, Warren | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
P.B. Champagne Residence, W.H. Swinehart, Merrill | Wisconsin State Atlas 1881 |
WI |
1881 |
|
P.C. rooney, Dan's B. Eicholtz, Dysart, Twombly and Black, Martin, Shaner | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Page 069 - Austin, Urlaub, Berthelson, Hart, Busse, Melsted, Lunde, Jonasson, Ferguson | Pembina County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Page 096 - H. Himelman, J. N. Wishart, Newell House | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 119 - Oakley, Quinn, paden, Greig, Brochart, Little, Erickson, Robinson, Payne, hannay, Pagel, Wolff, Mountain, Scott, Quiggle, Johnston | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Palmer, Lindstrom, Baker, Marquart, Arnold, Olsson, Jannsen, Steinecker, Schossow, Lynch, Klessig, Olson | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Palmer, Schatz, Anderson, Fawcett, Genereux, Tschakert, Mactaggart, Narum, Bakken, Schaub, Drake | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Palmquist, Zeeck, Bart, Charles, Kile, Johnson, Larsen, Omanson, Duck | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Parrott, Steffen, Overman, Blynn, roth, Gearhart, Monaghan, Steffen, McGee, Nefzger, Domeyer | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Patnaude, Pederson, Reinhart, Robertson, Ronning, Rosenbaum, Staum, Steen, Steeneck, Thompson, Tiahrt | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Paul Krueger, August Stoll, Wm. Stewart, Ed Kennedy, Emil Seidlitz, Wm. O. Smith, Alex Blanchard | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Pelham, Murphy, Flanagan, Lesher, Henderson, Burkholder, Curtis, Ehrhart, Craig, Gibbard, Burkholder, Steele | Antrim County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Peters, Ackerman, Adelmund, Alberts, Albright, Anderson, Arjes, Asche, Backer, Ballhagen, Balsley, Balvanz, Barnhart, Bass | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Peterson, Cedar, Knight, Brown, Bonander, Lane, Rinehart, Nourie, Wells, Christie, Roy | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Peterson, Rinehart, McCrary, Coughlin, Swenson, Myer, Studt, Thurston, Schille, Gould | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Pierson, Klingensmith, Hinton, Gray, Jay, Nedderman, Roberts, Rinehart, Argo, Hall, Thompson | Monroe County 1919 |
IA |
1919 |
|
Piner, Stuart, Carter | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Plantz, Spittle, Hart, Haberman, Gehl, Dittman, Kirchner, Handkopf, Bartosh, Hein, Leinen, Hardekopf, Langford | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Pledger, Eberhardt, Labertew, First Church of Christ, Bloomington HS, Stedem, Saxton, Barnhart, May | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Poegel, Mrozek, Van DeBogart, Lambrecht, Dzieweczynski, Monti, March, Mrozek, Galligan, Doege, Popken | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Poland, Stewart, Leonard, Hayes, Lomax, Myers, Juker, Andrews, Bartholomew, Bonde, Cole, Chapman | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Porter, Eddie, Horlacher, Connell, Ahart, Breyfagle, Fields, Gutz, Logan, Niehaus, Stille, Kruse | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Posusta, Bunting, Burns, Ruff and Tinker, Brooks, Bunting, Mactaggart, Elsbury, Thomas, Moeller, Kramer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Prosser, Belz, Grazt, Long, Wefel, Stewart, Dowden | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Quick, Stewart, Kaufman, Rye, Jensen, Portillo, Blodgett, Miller, Buckman, Jepsen, Hanson, Burwitz, Jacobsen | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
R. Nehrig, E. Nelson, G. Nelson, L. Nelson, M. Neuhart, E. Nippert, L. Nippert, A. Norder, K. Norder, T. Norder | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Raner, Smith, Rosacker, Skelton, Burkhart, Johnson, Burkhart, Hazelett, Speed, Edleman | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Ransohn, Vogt, Thede, Bermel, Ahart, Raper, Borcherding, Groth, Schmeckpeper | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Rasmussen, Will, Harsch, Hart, Hungate, Devall, Ruwe, Anderson, Baxter, Fee, Mortensen | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Raub Bank, U.B. Church, Shaw, Hazelden Farm, Hess, Borklund, Reinhart, Remsburg, Kentland Library, Darroch | Newton County 1916 |
IN |
1916 |
|
Reding, Bormann, Johannsen, Mommsen, Eberhart, Platt, Roling, Schrader, Kilburg, Gahn, Pestka, Ronnfeldt, Brown | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Reicks, Heit, Throndson, Wiley, Cowen, O'Byrne, Wendt, Schulz, Slick, Steege, Stewart, Bowers | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Reinart, Huttchinson, Gliem, Kies, Kruse, Toyne, Cochran, Whitver, Janssen, Wenck, Dial, Berns, Widman, Salisbury | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Reinhart, Rholl, Ricard, Rice, Rietmeier, Rinkenberger, Riske, Ross, Rousseau, Rold, Rolf, Rud, Rustad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Rev D. Stewart, C. Stewart | Rush County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Rev. Heelan, Beacham, Kenning, Griffin, Gould, DeHart, Wells, Naefke | Calhoun County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Richardson, Nuehring, Watson, Neuberger, Albers, Butenhoff, Edmundson, Boeshart, Hansen, Scott, Scarrow, Schwichtenberg | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rickert, Myhre, Movius, Lovdokken, Stewart, Manseth, Dvorak, Budge, Moe | Richland County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Rinehart, Jones, White, Grapenthin, Binder, Langner, Wilson, Hagedorn, Johnson, Carpenter | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Ritter, Connors, Bosl, Ager, Miller, Sabart, Rosenow, Garren, Parker, Keller, Scheve, Christiansen, Bauer | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Rogalla, Larson, Feltman, Lenhart, Howard, Johnson, Lenhart, Nelson, Peavey | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Rostad, Anderson, Hanson, Klinnert, Thom, waterstraat, Tordsen, Johnson, Stewart, Lofthus, Habberstad | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Rover, Voigts, Steere, Klunder, Barnhart, Schmidt, Roose, Zimmerman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ryon, Brigham, Earhart, Furnish, John, Hog Creek, Residence, Kirksville | Adair County 1876 |
MO |
1876 |
|
S. Menning Family, R. Olawsky Family, L. Gerlach, J. Gerlach, L. Pickart, G. Gerlach Family, R. Holstein, L. Groen, P Groen | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
S.S. Patton, Joseph G. Patton, Mary Stewart, Jonah McStewart | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Sabart, Haugen, Peterson, Leagjeld, Kirby, Miller, Peterson, Jenkins, Warner, Hellstrom, Wettstein | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Sabin, Anderson, Prentice, Thorson, Mart, Schnell, Fasmussen, Borchers | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Sailer, Feldt, Wick, Wilkinson, Thoar, Adams, Mayfield, Riebe, Hanson, Hart, Watson, Peichel, Baumbach | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Sam's D. ;Edgar, Charles Edgar, Geo. P. Gebhart, Hermann | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Scheuring, Schilling, Schreiber, Schroeder, Schurke, Schwartz, Segebart, Sharp, siqualt, Slechta, Soenksen | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Schluter, Dibble, McKinley, Rauvola, Husbyn, Lundberg, Seymour, Rauvola, Reinhart, Benson, Forehand, Emery | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Schmidt, Schurke, Segebart, Seuntjens, Shue, Pigget, Vore, Smith, Struck, Swensen, Thelen, Weltz | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Schneider, Schimmel, Stewart, Bartelme, Campbell, Roese, Souter, Kerr, Roese, Adams, Bank, Eierman | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Schnell, Swart, Mattews, Sundall, Lang, Aase, Larson, Dean, Hanson, Lorenz, Cacek, Sorenson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Schortzman, Stewart, Auch, Gall, Larson, Hermann, Weidenbach, Larson, Fischer, Mehrer | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Schott, Hicks, Williamson, King, Reinhart, Gross | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Schrader, Sequiers, Swigart, Johnson, Brandt, Rolling, Pinnell, Webster, Duffield, Wood, Garis, Evans, Hoag, Sizer, Alexander | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Schroeder, Thomas, Eberhart, Sieberg, Shaw, McAllan, Matzke, Robinson, Richardson, Crane, Wilkinson | Blue Earth County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Schuchmann, Fredrick, Harford, Baumgartner, Gerdes, Helmrichs, Mactaggart, Burns, Grimm | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Schultz, Ferguson, Peterson, Burchkart, Moody, Larson, Walters, Jones, Coobs, Witter, Troester, Noeding | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Schulz, Hintze, Buss, Rugaard, Haugen, House, Tart, Koch, Kappers, Wyatt, Owens, Niemeyer, Nelson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Schumacher, Nash, Barnhart, Lange, Benike, Montgomery, Schneider, Bearbower, Rathbum, Hill | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Schwertz, Sell, Sheets, Shelstad, Snaza, Stenlund, Stewart, Strand, Swain, Swiggum, Thompson, Thoreson, Thorpe | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Scott, New, May, Steffen, rogers, Helmkamp, Eckhart, Brown, Hamper, Gibson, Taylor, Chilson, Friedemann | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Segebart, Crane, Kral, Neppel, Thelen, McCullough, Bruster, Hutchinson | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Selby, Taggart, Kenyon, Land, Hesseltine, Tilley, Butler, Reid, Oxford, Miner, Burris, Mitchell, Haas, Thompson | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Sharp, Claycroft, Wright, Howell, Burkhart, Bridges, Campbell, Carr, Zehner, Davis | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Silver, Miller, Weissgerber, Gentner, Duffield, Beck, Heminger, Michael, DeHart, Dooley, Dodds, Kinsey, McCullough | Van Buren County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Simeon D. Hart, M.D. Follet, Charles D. Smith, Horace Dunsmoor, John Breckenridge, Chas. R. Ames | Washington County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Simons, Kulper, Doug's Steak House, Geuder, Jay Bee Mart, Anchor Inn, Willie, Bockenstedt | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Skoog, Baumgart, Hoyhtya, Keranen, Lehse, Westerberg, Lund, Roberts, Paunes, Yliniemi, Huwe | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Sletten, Schultz, Bublitz, Jessen, Sheka, Page, Huisman, Sheka, Roudybush, O'Keefe, Hackhart, Gasteiger, Borchardt, Hogan | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Smart, Goodenough, Poucher, Downey, Fox, Robinson, Anderson, Beal, Buehler, Simas, Fehr | Adams County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Smart, Padgett, Burton, Voort, Rich, Sego, Lyons, Reed, McClatchey, Chizum, Sizelove, Borklund, Carnegie Library | Newton County 1916 |
IN |
1916 |
|
Smith, Ames, Grimm, Deusen, Sutherland, Castetter, Eller, Stewart, Lamp, Williams | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Smith, Carncross, Theisen, Taggart, Ballheim, Hatton, Walch, Seigel, Gradl, Jack, Bonnin | Outagamie County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Smith, Flack, Haskin, Brown and Hobart, Manning, Brewster | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Smith, Jurgens, Schuman, Kirby, Lahr, Besler, Kraus, Catlett, Turnis, Gearhart, Kirsch, Hanson, Becker, Trenkamp | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Smith, Shawl, Barr, Stoefen, Hart, Schrader, Blaser, Petersen, Mulholland, Edens, Askren, Paasch, Gruhn, Blount | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Smith, Stewart, Stief, Strub, Sullivan, Templeman, Timmerman, Tuttle, Vetter, Waller, Warner | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Snyder, Stewart, Raymer, Mallory, Butterfield, Marsh | Stephenson County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Sonius, Rutter, Rinehart, Summit 5, Lauck, Schroeder, Scheer, Galm, Mulqueen, O'Hearn, French | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Spalti, McCormick, Smith, Weeks, Geiger, Shugart, Miller, Jackson, Read, Sperling, Sweet, Ford, Vieth, Van Beck, Kessler | Pottawattamie County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
Spring Farm - James N. Stewart, Whetstone Dell Farm - Edward Campbell | Crawford County 1873 |
OH |
1873 |
|
Springer, Stanford, Staver, Steffen, Stewart, Stieneke, Stodden, Stowater, Statton | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
St Peter & Paul, St Helena, St Francis Church, Sacred Heart, John the Baptist, Wiseman Memorial | Cedar County 1960 |
NE |
1960 |
|
St. John Catholic School, Methodist Church, Sacred Heart, Calvary Baptist, St. Augustine, Oak Hill School, Zion, St. Francis | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Stabenow, Field, Shoemaker, Stewart, Pectonica River, Krape Park, Reeser, Mathiot, Bower, Albright, Benfer, Snyder, Hanson, Meyer | Stephenson County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Stanage, Olson, Bruget, Dahl, Rye, Peterson, Freeburg, Fairly, Stewart, Bye, Miller, Walsh, Hanson, Quick | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Steege, Steenblock, Steinlage, Sterba, Steven, Stewart, Stiefel, Stith, Stone | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Steffan, Fearing, Drevlow, Cockrum, Westerberg, Sabart, Decker, Foote, Cockrum, Thom, Scheve | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Steffen, Steffens, Steinbronn, Steinlage, Stejskal, Stepan, Stewart, Strolle, Stone, Streeter | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Steils, Miller, Crowe, Hanisch, Flanagan, Powers, Huber, Stewart, Atkins, Jettman, Lane, Kinzie, Christian, Lynch | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Stephenson, Barnhart, Stevenson, Rentschuler, Brinkman, Barrett | Fulton County 1907 |
IN |
1907 |
|
Sterba, Brichacek, Kunhart, Abraham, Zerzan, Allen, Mares, Malena, Fiala, Kovar, Folda, McNally, Sindelar | Colfax County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Stevens, Stille, Stinehart, Stokes, Stoltenberg, Stumme, Sutcliffe, Symens, Tatro, Taylor | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Stewart, Brockman, Hubbard, Croix, Henry, Regan, Perry, Baker, Davis, Surratt, Reid, Hedrick, Jones, Vandeventer | Brown County 190x |
IL |
190x |
|
Stewart, Buss, Golin, Krumbach, Menzel, Lieske, Bartelme, Foss, Ziemer, Fuhrman, Holm, Porter, Blunk, Peterson, Schuh | Shawano County 1911 |
WI |
1911 |
|
Stewart, Cheese Factory, Mead, Adams, Ehle, Sawyer | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Stewart, Gilpin, Cherry, Patterson | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Stewart, Lake | Kane County 1872 Microfilm |
IL |
1872 |
|
Stewart, Link, Pitz, Rockufeler, Bucknell, Lynch, Miller, Christensen, Adams, Zwanziger, Bigelow | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Stewart, McQuown, Andersen, Larson, Olson, Spear, Wolden, Aanonson, Larson | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Stewart, Shechter, Austin, Thomas, Waite, Wagner | Ogle County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Stewart, Snoepke, Clements, Goulet, Duncan, Stramer, Bowe, Nimtz | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Stewart, Sorlien, Dlede, Schenkel, Gall, Auch, Herrboldt, Tjeerdsma, Ulmer, Goehring, Mutschelknaus, Larson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Stewart, Stockman, Stoltenow, Stradtman, Stuber, Sturges, Swift, Tassinari, Thalmann, Troska | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Stewart, Yant, Mahony, Cory, Mergenthaler, Cunningham | Seneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers |
OH |
1896 |
|
Stewart, Yant, Mahony, Cory, Mergenthaler, Cunningham, Padgham, Ritchart, Newcomb, Weaver | Seneca County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Stickel, Lefebure, Thomas, Wirnekr, Lockhart, Henry, Reid, Giddings, Cleveland, Gleason | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Stoutenburg, Maercklein, Sanderson, Knopp, Coyne, Johnston, Lowe, Enyart, Schneider, Ravely, Smith, Caron | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittman, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, Hintermeister | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Strouse, Cunningham, Lenhart, Mittmann, Kemp, Corwin, Shoultz, Will, Garnes, Newkirk, Parmalee, Hintermeister | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Stuart, Kapfeinstein, Tofflemire, Walter, Jones, Thomas, Benskin, Carman, Wagner, Brown, Schulte, Evans | Walworth County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Sutcliffe, Everhart, Bellard, Everhart, Ibarra, Pope, McElwee, Fitzpatrick, Johnson, Mousel, Berding | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Swan, Stander, Puls, Nord, Gilmore, Jess, Amick, Long, Neihart, Wetenkamp | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Taggart, Tjeerdsma, Uhing, Walloch, Washburn, Weidenbach, Weverstad, White, Wieseler, Williams, Wood | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Tamke, Lundstrom, Stewart, Fernholz, Hanson, Hertzfeldt, Putz, Reuter, Johnson, Paulson, Hossly | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Tandy's Art Gallery, J.W. Melton, R.C. Johnson, Lewis Hatfield, H.G. Wiswall, Residence, Grocer, Jacksonville | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Taylor, Johnson, Bertram, Dittmer, Snieders, Brown, Degen, Campbell, Punt, Duistermars, Stewart, Taylor, Wheeler | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Tessmer, Wendland, Pleggenkuhle, Ball, Lampe, Steege, O' Connell, Burgart, Sours | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
The Long Farm, Marquart, Ronice, Collins, Erie Hardware, Rev. G.A. Pehrsson, Nickle Plate, Sylvione, Schlosser, Farm, Residence | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
The Old Reliable Carriage Manufactory - Samuel Lenhart, Madison County Infirmary | Madison County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Theodore B. Marsh, S.E. Stewart, W.T. Collins | Scott County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Tkach, Anderson, Burson, Elliot, Yanda, Sans, Holter, Schultz, Babcock, Swanson, Stuart, Monson, Holmstrom | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Turkey Day Crowd, Schroer, Peterson, Art Center, Anderson, Ruesch, Shore, Doeden, Kepka, Peterson, Hansen, Blume | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Vacek, Thompson, Watcher, Miller, Behrens, Just, Peterson, Kephart, Loeschen, Mengelson, Mayer | Jackson County 1936 |
MN |
1936 |
|
Van Deusen, Voth, Meyer, Stewart, Reese, Matthees, Luhman, Meyer, Lexvold, Huneke, Henrichs, Diercks, Dankers | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Vancura, Swanson, Micklus, Tungland, Knutson, Peterson, Tungland, Baver, Grein, Kephart, Burmeister, Swanson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
VanEssen, Zwart, Zylstra, Bleyenburg, Spronk, Schelhaas, Christoffels, Zafft, Vanomy, Hanenburg, Kooiman, Johnson | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Vangsness, Doughty, Shumsy, Spencer, Thurmer, Hough, Lappe, Stewart, Wieneke, Johnson, Spaeth | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
VanHorn, Haubrich, Stork, Wiederien, Reinart, Bentley, Rich, Brincks, Onken, Genter, Brudine, Wenck, Joeschen | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Voigt, Reinhart, Ristau, Koch, Qurfry, Winslow Cemetery, Finseth, Mulvihill, Jensen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Vreeman, Grant, Apenhorst, Tart, Hingeveld, Broadwater, Anderson, Grabau, Schmidt, Sjostrom, Padjen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
W. H. Thompson, Chas. W. Bogart, Raymond Stotts, John F. Walters, Albert Jones, C. B. Eamen | Finney County 1910 to 1911 |
KS |
1910 |
|
W. Mammen, R. Manning, B. Marquart, D. Marquart, E. Marquart, R. Marquart, V. Marquart, H. Marsh, H. Martens, P. Martinez | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
W.J. Wingert, Wilson Dysart, John Lahman, H.I. Lincoln | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Caudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris and Ward, Parker | Paulding County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Wahl, Donart, Musselman, Keckley, Graham, Gaudy, Winans, Snyder, Burris, Ward, Parker | Paulding County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Walters, Goettl, Nyhus, Miller, Morning, O'Donnell, Murphy, Flackey, Liehe, Aubart, Boiteau, Hinrichs, Revoir | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Watkins, Shaw, Turner, Hartel, Knighten, Moore, Evan, Strange, Peters, Stewart, Miller, Riddle | Clay County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Wauthier, Becker, Lockhart, Booie, Miller, Burns, Beach, Kroll, Aurand, Browne, Anderson, Miner | Iroquois County 1921 |
IL |
1921 |
|
Weilage, Gustafson, Craig, Sherman, Grady, Larsen, Bade, Hankins, Retzlaff, Fairfield, Taylor, Stewart, Heupel, Herr | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Weirich, Pues, Lenau, Haid, Horn, Schuchart, Mayle, Stumpe, Lindner | Franklin County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Weisenbeck, Stewart, Owen, Yovington, Quale, Hanson, Bilderback, Albert Keenlyne, Francis Pattison | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Wendland, Burgart, Steege, Kerseen, Lamko, Rockford, Steege, Kerkhoff, Heit, Sternat, Franzen | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Werner, Catchpole, Platt, Stover, Smith, Ellis, Little, Tober, Wood, Foss, Dafoe, Stewart, Swan, Rock, Neff | Johnson County 1900 |
NE |
1900 |
|
Werner, Tuttle, Tietz, Roszak, Heinz, Sangren, Waletzko, Marjhart, Meyer, Anderson, Doboszenski, WOrkman, Goetz | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Wessel, Klinge, Stence, Foxwell, Vincent, Marmann, Reichart, Hustad, Powell, Leete, Newbern, Coobs, Zwanziger | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Westlic, Barron, Stewart, Campbell, Mille, Wallace, Monat, Wellner, Monat, Reiter, Weber, Ortner, Joens, Hall, Nesbit | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
White, Pikaart, McDonald, Holman, Pearson, Best, Egolf, Amos, Newsom, Koonsman, Walker, Robinson, Lambson, Whitman, Hall | Newaygo County 1900 |
MI |
1900 |
|
Whittaker, Craig, Coker, Hart, Hall, Scruggs, McDonald, Stimbaugh, Gardner, Gray, Hauk, Bull | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Wiederien, Gerken, Ealy, O'Leary, Haubrich, Schultz, Weidner, Haubrich, Reinart, Topp, Gregory, Segar, Halbur | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Wierson, Rendahl, Boyd, Start, Nosek, Bruns, Sorenson, Ullom, Frazer, Larson, Hanks, Vigum | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Wilber Stevens, R.L. Dart, Hervey Seeber, Freetown, N.Y. | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Wilke Art School, Earlham College, Richmond Business, College, Creamer & Scott Co | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Willcoxon, Stinson, Brainard, Arehart, Brunk, Koehler, Anderson, Kirkendall, Norris, Brunk, Nauer, David, Mille | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Willenborg, Lingle, Ulitt, Willenborg, Lingle, Schechinger, Halbur, Damman, Vennink, Segebart, Witt | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Willenborg, Wegner, Lage, Segebart, Hill, Bargens, Blankman, Holdsworth, Nulle, Colebank, Renze | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Willett, Bishop, Daggs, Bogguss, Riley, Schmid, Lovers Lake, Butler, Luber, McKee, Brookhart, Bridget, Johnson | Clark County 1915 |
MO |
1915 |
|
Willian C. Stewart, James M. Stewart, Tho. E. Stewart, Juliana Stewart Anderson | Clarke County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Willis Greek, Perry Creek, Oscar Honssinger, Bennett's Spring, Nipper, Stewart, Givens, Bowman, Alfred Carter | Laclede County 1912c |
MO |
1912c |
|
Winzer, Fiddes, Nesterud, Hovelson, Echternacht, Volk, Knuth, Kephart, Voehl, Rients, Mathias | Jackson County 1936 |
MN |
1936 |
|
Wm. A. ;Dinehart, Nancy S. Dinehart, James Christie, Middlesex | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Wm. Righes, Wm. S. Wright, Abner Bean, H.W. Hobart, Mary E. Dickers, E.B. Tygard | Licking County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Yliniemi, Ylitalo, York, Audubon Hardware, Hanson's Art Gallery | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Young, Glaser, Lofblad, Knutson, Zieroth, Hanson, Grensing, Wichart, Anderson, Rudell, Ristow, Kraskey | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Z. Wade, David S. Rickart, Sam. T. Fagin, Daniel Stewart, J. Johnson, William Thiele, Perry, Mayo, Campbell | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Zwart, Zylstra, The Glass House, Pipestone County Medical Center | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |