|
Aalberg, Hafele, Schlaver, Peters, Schaitel, Hoffman, Brueggen, Huntington, Hagen, Verkler, Kast, Lieder | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Adamec, Hron, Schorr, Humpal, Rika, Swestka, Berka, Nast, Anderson | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Aikey, Aissen, Albrecht, Arnold, Bahe, Balvanz, Bast, Beam, Belden, Berger, Bierman, Blasberg, Block | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Anderson, Fox Land company, Kositzky, Webb Bros., Allensworth, Argast, Simons, Garrison, Varnum | Burleigh County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Bast, Cox, Leistikow, Corcoran, Holub, Patten, Mealy, Rathbone, Quentin, Heineman, Seedorff, Moeller | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Benjegerdes, Cimijotti, Shreckengast, Fulghum, Haog, Osvog, Paulsen, Bauer, Hildman, Marker | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Berry, McAlister, Jones, Brammell, Colgrove, Shive, Almira, Hayden, Roads, Henthorn, Pothast, Miller | Pike County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Bird, Valentine, Sargeant, Robinson, Arbogast, Shroyer, Partington, Hageman, Dormire, Bratigam, Frazier | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Bloomingdale Cottage, John Mast, Fair View Farm, John Garard | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Bockes, Meyers, Mast, Brasted, Messer, Beckman, Miller, Cone, Eygabroad | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Buelow, Larsen, Wilson, Thelens Precast, Hanks Heating, Thelens Excavating, Bad Medicine Resort | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Deming, Deml, Dietz, Dornquast, Dules, Dykes, Eissen, Enzenauer, Evenson, Faiteysek, Fette | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Deschene, Douglas, Dyrud, Dziengal, East, Ekman, Engelstad, Engstrom, Erickson, Eskildsen | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Dvorak, Eckblad, Estes, Eystad, Faust, Ganz, Gast, Goshak, Grund, Halberg, Hansmann, Hartwig, Heinz, Hovland | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Evans, Gast, Cook, Whittenberger, Feidner, Leech, Montgomery | Fulton County 1907 |
IN |
1907 |
|
Fagerstrom, Fay, Feltman, Field, Flaten, Floberg, Fredrickson, Fulks, Gajeski, Gast, Gehrls, Gerszewski | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Feltmann, Holasek, Prairie, Fabel, Litzau, Selchow, Ide, Hoernemann, Fabel, Quast, Martin, Fiecke | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Flock, Hansen, Klinkner, Hilmer, Peterson, Miller, Tangen, Schaller, Geier, Kast, Mullenberg, Herricks, Hanson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Friese, Holschulte, Giffored, Pahl, Stursz, Rastad, Quast, Kempf, Kann, Matthees, Fredrickson, Budensiek, Johnson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Froslie, Gast, Gowin, Grant, Green, Grenier, Grotluschen, Gruenberg, Hofner, Hanneman, Hansen | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Gast, Helweg, Yuergens, Hanson, Beltrami 1966, Hanson Fishing Trip | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gingerich, Mast, Hetrick, Powell, Privat, Hollis, Poland, Dews, Olson, Coffman, Wells | Osage County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Heeren, Kramer, Tegtmeier, Freebury, Pothast, Lewis, VanMill, Green, Yost, Ulfers | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Henry Bush, C. L. Willsey, Frank Sykes, Henry Pothast, C. G. Winn, Alden richards, H. D. Dean | Pike County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Herrick, Schrecengast, Smallfield, Thielsen, Adolph, Smith Farm, Latham, Thillsen, Mahlman | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Hess, Blawat, Jorgenson, Larson, Gast, Floberg, Broten, Waterworth, Blawat, Strandquist, Beaird, Skoglund | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Hiemenz, Meyer, Geiger, Scholl, Jorgensen, Winzenburg, Gast, Marshik, Strangl, Przybilla, Gottwalt | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Historical - Coombs, Vast, Ehrich, Beckfield, Schumann, Hansen Miller, Renshaw, Bauman, Hinkeldey, Friedrich | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hjelle, Knutson, Haugen, Rokke, Hodney, Harstad, Hodney, Bakke, Gonsorowski, Gast, Swaser, Hogberg, Hodny | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Horan, Haden, Tjallden, Rock, Riechers, Morford, Malcolm, Alm, Eustace, Tillinghast, Cowell, Lams, Kennedy, Marshall | Clay County 1900 |
KS |
1900 |
|
Hoverstad, Coffey, Crom, Emery, David, Schloegel, Flam, Aamast, Davis, Taube, Lundell, Ekstrom, Schlogel, Biron | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hubner, Matthias, Meyer, Happel, Leistikow, Reiter, Oltrogge, Cox, Bast, Schmidt, Matthias, Dierck, Wittenberg | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Hunter, Arbogast, Hodge, Jones, Hardman, Neer, Wingate, Melvin, Patee, Wiet, Jones | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Jacobsen, Murphy, Nelson, Shearn, Bast, Condon, Christensen, Murphy, Thuesen, Balmer, Johnson | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Johnson, Engelken, Steffen, Turner, Meisgeier, Gearhart, Work, Childs, Von Talge, Mast, Artberg, Petrick, Wall | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Kast, Kastenschmidt, Kelsey, Kirkeeng, Kirking, Klug, Rauch, Kmiecik, Knoll, Knutson, Koehler, Kratky, Kviz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Kast, Keene, Kegler, Kelly, Kennedy, Kerska, Kimpel, Kirchoff, Klinkenberg, Klinkner, Kneifl | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Krause, Bjugan, Schindeldecker, Kylio, Quast, Berguarn, Odegaard, Frederickson, Glestad, Swanson, Lundell | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Krepel, Hoheisel, Gall, Brausen, Gast, Perleberg, Kobilka, Terhaar, Rauch, Kane, Stumpf, Morrison County Group | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Kruse, Lewis, McCarty, Nielsen, Norgaard, Olson, Parks, Parsons, Pearson, Pothast, Reese | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Kupka, Leighty, Lickteig, Morse, Moudry, Nagel, Nast, Ohrtman | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Last, Shenk, Jacob, Paul, Torrey, Deake, Hoelzer, Geyer | Washtenaw County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Last, Stalder, Fiegener, Jones, Nemechek, Auxier, Steadman, Watton, Loennig, Schulenberg, Koso | Richardson County 1963 |
NE |
1963 |
|
Leis, Richert, Haney, Donsky, Mast, Lanier, Wallerman, Luethe, Knapp, Cunitz, Zillmer, Vieregge | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Mack, Mantake, Martin, Marx, Mason, Mast, Mee | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Marx, Herricks, Leis, Cooley, Kast, Geier, Schroeder, Kirking, Hall, Flint, Brueggen, Schreier, Hurtz, Pittman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Mast, Miller, Fair, Stantz | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
McManigle, Allison, Sinnwell, Harris, Bast, Schultz, Barlow, Zwanziger, Lodge, Garbes, Pahnisch | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
McMillen, Stucky, Kantzer, Mast, Troyer | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
Nance, Eldredge, Smith, Varney, Fitzgerald, Hansen, Dirksen, Pothast, Meyer, Bernhagen, Gumz, Fellingham | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Olson, Parks, Patrick, Patten, Peterson, Pooler, Pothast, Pullen, Raveling, Riedimann, Rinehart, Roskens, Rossitu | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
P.P. Mast, Charles M. Clark | Clarke County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Pape, Krause, Eder, Sobotta, Arneson, Platteter, Veragath, Duellman, Rast, Schmitt, Hund, Haney, Curtis | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Pawiak, Stifter, Witucki, Jaskowiak, Chrast, Mrkvicka, Polchow, Krueger, Radoush, Dostal | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Peck, Bauer, Finck, Dorste, Rieger, Ast, Meinheit, West, Hanaika, Goolsby | Richardson County 1963 |
NE |
1963 |
|
Peters, Peterson, Poncelet, Price, Prigge, Quam, Quast, Quell, Quimby | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Pothast, REints, Ricken, Rinken, Rottink, Rowson, Salge, Schatzberg, Schipper, Schmidt | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Pulkrabek, Quast, Radunz, Rauch, Reiner, Remus, Peterson, Rischmiller, Roflzen, Ruduenz, Rutske | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Rast, Ohlendorf, Schlatter, Tiedt, Meyer, Schnadt, Hagedorn, Huck, Noon, Lehmkuhl, Stevens, Miller, Gott | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Rewerts, Freebury, Sullivan, Winter, Pothast, Petersen, Yost, Jacobs, DeGroote, Leisinger, Kruse | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Rhyner, Venard, Dickerson, Harris, Kemp, Hall, Gast, Brown, Strawhacker, Williams, Duncan, Courts | Louisa County 1917 |
IA |
1917 |
|
Rieman, Snyder, Shreckengast, Shinn, Geving, Marker, Shackleton, Dougan, Bahl, Moore, Willits, Shanks, Benjegerdes, Davis | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rupel, Carpenter, Cook, Gast, Austin, Chubb, Weldy, Crain, Seward, Meyer, Wentland | St. Joseph County 1911 |
IN |
1911 |
|
Samuel East, W. U. Hover, Joseph Hover, Residence, Farm, Lima, German Township, Pioneer Home | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Schimmels, Theis, Rathe, Steinbronn, Strottman, Bruns, Kaiser, Kuker, Farrill, Bast, Hagenow, Wiltse, Meyerhoss | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Schmidt, Huffman, Cole, Betchey, Mast, Jones | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
Schneider, Hidinger, Volker, Kerns, Bast, Holub, Diers, Tribon, Kane, Neil, Leistikow, Ott, Richards | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Schweinforth, Wendelin, Hoye, Nelson, Mehrens, Gamble, Smith, Skaar, Last, Levsring, Steenson | Stutsman County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
Seedorff, Bast, Westendorf, Berger, Norte, Tiedt, Bockholt, Holub, Jeanes, Patten, Platte, Teptow, Macken | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Seehase, Toussaint, Herman, Schnadt, Rich, Rast, Lalk, Schnadt, Schlatter, Huehbner, Gehrke, Stevens, Bartels | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Speicker, Mowry, Nietling, Ruud, Paulsen, East, Pease, Lockwood, Morris, McLean, Rogers, Van Eaton, Edgemon | Douglas County 1915 |
WA |
1915 |
|
Tiedemann, Thomforde, Thompson, Veiths, Zemke, Smith, Simonson, Quast, O'Reilly, Budensiek, Schultz, Morseth, Nord | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Tiedt, Etringer, Hesse, Johnson, Neil, Ott, Holub, Nuss, Peine, Bast, Mattihias | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Truex, Luck, Leisinger, Dilly, Tellinghuisen, Westendorf, Pothast, Dralle, Poppe, Rottink, Tegtmeier, Fredrick, Kublank | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Willis, Quast, Sly, Campbell, Sweet, Diem, Welt, Decker, Black, Dunsford, Smith, Evans | Sanilac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Windjue, Wogsland, Wurden, Yanish, Yergens, Zak, Simmons, Rarick, Bigger, Gast, Abbott, Abeld, Abraham | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Yourell, Ackerson, Fennigkoh, Kast, janzen, Lietzau, Dechant, Schroeder, Pfaff, Jorgenson, Waters, Andringa | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Z.B. Phillips and Co., Mast, Foos and Co. | Clarke County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |