|
Adam, Anderson, Auch, Aune, Becker, Bennett, Bock, Brandon, Braunesreither, Broderson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Ailie, Alajoki, Alexander, Anderson, Aune, Baity, Bakka, Bakken | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Akland, Arens, Auch, Aune, Barkl, Beavers, Blakey, Boese, Bratberg, Braunesreither, Brockmueller, Brown | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Anderson, Gerald Anglum, Antczak, John Antonetti, Durward Armstrong, Walter Aune, Avery | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Ashley, Thorager, Goodnature, Busho, Kaune, Mortensen, Vwiener, Buelow | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Aune, Eide, Christopherson, Oswald, Hansen, Nyhaug, Jonasen | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Aune, Hanson, Halverson, Holman, Halverson, Sylliaasen, Gray, Thomsen, Johnson, Gunderson, Peterson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Aune, Sparby, Haack, Sparby, Aune, Harris, Sorving, Holte, Moe, Johnson, Hunt | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Collins, Aune, Harthun, Field, Nelson, Field, Loerzel, Chapman, Herrmann | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Cook, Sather, Christensen, Threshing Outfit, Aune Farm, Jensen, Haus & Marie Lee | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Gustad, Aune, Hanson, Johnson, Freng, Anderson, Shayer, Oswald, Haugen, Paulsen, Olson, Nelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
John Olson, Kjeldseth Farm, Ervest Aune Farm, Reinhard Olson, Talma Elevator, Nyhaug Farm, First Private PO | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Aune, Stevens, Larson, Gilbertson, Sivertson, Nysven, Oswald, Cook, Hanson, Williams | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Paulson, Jante, Nelson, Kaplan, Kaune, Trotman, Busho, Hartsook, Engler, Benson | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Larson, Aune, Waas, Hagen | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Mackliet, Ackerman, Wilson, Richards, Davis, Martin, Daniels, Hungate, Nervig, Aune, Shawgo, Shields, Moore, Todd | Whitman County 1910 |
WA |
1910 |
|
Malbraaten, Bjornstad, Larsen, Erickson, Aune, Nelson, Kinzler, Sundberg, Pederson, Stans, Mills, Forsman | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Sees, anderson, Lyngstad, Swanson, Brungardt, Aune, Uhing, Hauger, Olson, Sorenson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Sullivan, Homestead, Aune, Moe, Kittleson, Bjornass, Johansen, Gronner, Vogel, Erkenbrack, Danielson, Fick | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |