|
25th Anniv, Bruns, Meyer, Groenewold, Brink, Cummings, Fagerness, Immens, Clark, Jacobs, Breuker, Wietzema | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
A. W. Lynn, J. Byron Cain, Lola A. Walton, E. B. Clark, Maurice J. Dacy, Jos. F. Gooch, Col. N. C. Kenyon | Sumner County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
A.B. Clark, Z.M. Barber, Joel F. Parks, Lewis Snyder | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Absalom Hobbs, Vandevender, Mongomery, Clark, Achenbach, Knapp, Hobbs, George | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Adolph, Anderson, Babcock, Baustian, Bennett, Berg, Blankfeld, Bothwell, Brown, Burggraff,Carroll, Clark, Christenson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Alanson Foster, Ezekiel Clark, Potter, Jerusalem, N.Y. | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Albert Carlson Shoe, Hanson Jewelry, H. A. Clark, C. Brown | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Albert Doolittle, Samuel Wait, W.S. Hill, J.W. Clark, H. Peck, S.W. Jenkins | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Allison, Angel, Balek, Bartz, Bnson, Bidne, Brunsvold, Butler, Citurs, Clark, Cotter, DeLawyer, Dralla | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
American House, Edward Clark, New Bremen woolen Mill, Flouring Mill, Bakhaus, Kuenzel | Auglaize County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Andrew Lafferty, Geo. W. Clark, Osman Hull, Shafer Bros and Phillips | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Archer Shaw, Rev. J. H. Clark, Rev. H. D. Fisher, J. H. Blake, I. S. Farris | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Artemus Smith, John H. Cooper, Adelmorn Sherman, Humphrey Clark, Wm. H. Stark, A.B. Hughes | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Ashley, Clark, Campbell, Highes, Patton, Zimmerman, Wright, Coffman, Penniston, Kunt, Deacy, Patton, Bates | Ray County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Attorneys Group, Sleith, Hackleman, Clark, Hall, PrimTenney | Rush County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Baird, Clark, Rust, Tichenor, Schultz, Hext, Weber, Hase | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Bamsey, Blondell, Blunt, Breuer, Buttemeier, Button, Carlson, Charles, Clark, Clites, Dick, Donahue | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Barker, Osborne, Nye, Fay, Avery, Metcalf, Clark, Payne, Rich, Towsend | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Bassett, Helwig, Bentien, Bilden, Bockenstedt, Borcherding, Bries, Butikofer, Clark, Corbin, Davis, Dickman | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Bates, Nielsen, Anderson, Steinbeck, Kruse, Marble, Glackin, Clark, Holst, Bennett, Sindt, Steinbeck | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Beam, Wassenaar, Clark, Coldren, Loague, New Orient Hotel, Alba Bank, The Old and New, Mancelona Ginseng | Antrim County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Beard, Kohler, Timmerman, Tower, Clark, Farnsworth, Larson, Nash | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
Beem, Rumple, Richardson, Clark, Bell, Conn, Wade | Iowa County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Benj. E. Clark, Samuel Rohrer | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Bents, Clark, Helmers, Heideman, Greeley, Harms, Eide, Hokeness, Thompson, Janssen | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Berends, Snider, Clark, Burley, Dietrich, Feldkamp, Langehorse, Crumb, Philiph, Kappes | Osceola County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Bert McKinney, David F. Clark, Robt. F. Boyer, Cyrus M. Hane, A. J. Pursifull, Bayard Gray, Mrs. S. S. Earhart, T. H. Palmer | Clinton County 1903 Published by Middle West Publishing Co |
IN |
1903 |
|
Bigelow, Clark, Calkins, Hill, Brown, Carpenter, Hempsted, Lanfear, Andrews, Knickerbocker, Gorton | Genesee County 1907 Microfilm |
MI |
1907 |
|
Birchard, Breidinger, Brown, Campbell, Carlson, Chestelson, Clark, Clarke, Cornwall, Crew, Davis, Dean | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Black, Mann, McClung, Elliott, Giltner, Clark, Roberts, Blackmar, Emery, Prosser, Young, Parks, Schafer | Wapello County 1922 |
IA |
1922 |
|
Blake, Clark, Stiefens, Rogers, Woodruff, Zellmer, Miller, Olsen, Steffens, Goettsche, Ostrus, Baier, Lantz, Schaaf | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Boeckenheuer, Potter, Sorg, Chapman, Bark, Robison, Clark, Church, Oelwein | Fayette County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Bonfig, Vohsmann, Bucknell, Lair, Connors, Link, Clark, Mack, Brincks, Kellogg, Bell, Slessor, Ingram | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bowe, Brandt, Brisina, Buecher, Burrington, Canfield, Clark, Conrad, Dachel, Davis, Deitrich, Dejno, Eckhardt | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Bredberg, Clark, Robison, Lundberg, Powers, Weichselbaum, Orr, Rudolph, Jones, Bachmann, Shellenbaum | Riley County 1909 |
KS |
1909 |
|
Brewer, Draper, Clark, Roberts, Walker, Schroeder, Carlson, Parker, Reinert, Branstad, Groves, Lundsgaard | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Brinkman, Brocka, Brown, Busch, Buseman, Butzlaff, Card, Carey, Cassmann, Chester, Claassen, Clark, Codner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Britt, Woods, DeSahw, Clark, Orr, McNeamara, Smith, Digmann, Kehoe, Pitcher | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Brookville Graphic, Clark and Brady | Jefferson County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Browne, Rock, Clark, Grossman, Fatchett, Schnack, Paulsen, Soenksen, Rolon, Larsen, Claeys, Corcorn, Wiese | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Buhler, Buresch, Burmeister, Censky, Chepa, Chergosky, Chonko, Christians, Christoffer, Clark, Cross | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Burgart, Burke, Busta, Carey, Christensen, Christoph, Clark, Cochran, Connor | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Busch, Koppitz, Smith, Clark, Lane, Reymer, Allbright, Keller, Schulte, Barrett | Franklin County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Buss, Bystol, Clark, Coleman, Derby, Dybdal, Ekberg, Ellingson, Erickson, McNeill, Felland, Fjestad, Fleischfresser | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Buss, Carlson, Chayer, Christenson, Clark, Coleman, Cooper, Craven, Cruchet, Dahl, Dahlen | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Butterfild, Cameron, Carlson, Carson, Cervantes, Chatfield, Cheney, Chock, Cichon, Clark, Classemann | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Buus, Carlson, Carnahan, Chepa, Christians, Christopherson, Clark, Cowan, Cox, Cuperus, Dammann, Dather | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
C.G. Sanford, Robert Vickery, Loram Clark, Jas. Fuller, James Beebe, A.J. Lewis | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Campbell, Carber, Carstensen, Casad, Caven, Cavey, Christensen, Claeys, Clapp, Clark, Clausen, Claussen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Campbell, Sturdivant, Clark, Cox, Wiseheart, Wilson, Jack, Pickard | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Carley, Gibbs, Balthasar, House, Barr, Karshner, Clark, Wright | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Carlson, Chapin, Chesbrough, Christiansen, Clark, Coil, Colsrud, Connaker, Cummings, Darsow, DeFeyter, Dietz | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Carlson, Stief, Loucks, Rhea, Graham, Harvey, Davis, Perrin, Stevenson, Clark, Hanson, Meylor, Greene | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Carolan, Caspersen, Christensen, Clark, Collis, Converse, Crawford, Geerts, Crooks, Dagit, Davis, Denner | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Caviness, Christians, Christopherson, Clark, Darling, DenBoer, Doeden, Dorn, Drenth, Drost, Ebbers | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Chambers, Chepiewsky, McKee, Clark, Clay, Conant, Connelley, Connor, Corton, Cox, Crothers, Danielson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Chambliss, Dhampman, Christensen, Ciha, Clark, Clemmens, Clevenger, Cole, Collier, Cone | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Chancellor Lucious Charles Clark, Rochelle, Rachael, Alan, Howard Cakerice,, Grundy Center | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Charles Clark Residence, Gormley Watson and Co., C.W. Phillips Residence and Stable | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Chas. Ingals, Haskell, Derr, Sherman Shaw, Clark Cochran, Lewis Clapp | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Cheney, Donahoe, Hamilton, Lemke, Reetz, Clark, Brown, Richter, Wilson, Gohlke, Kratz, Huebner | Marquette County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
Chenoweth, Bauder, Van Ausdall, Clagett, Howell, Clark, Bischoff, Staub, Willson | Lee County 1874 |
IA |
1874 |
|
Chonko, Christopher, Clark, Clymer, Cranston, Daberkow, Deimer, Dicks, Drahota, Dvorak, Erickson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Christensen, Bailey, Bolander, Forquer, Clark, Saunders, Albertsen, Sampson, Johnson, Shockey, Eitel | Adair County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Christian, Christiansen, Clark, Claseman, Clasen, Clear, Coleman, Craft, Crocker, Crow, Daum | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Cibulka, Clair, Clark, Cleven, Collman, Cook, Cooley, Corbett, Cox, Crocker, Crawford, Cunitz, Schultz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Cichon, Clanton, Clark, Clear, Cole, Colgan, Conley, Connors, Conway, Copa, Coppes | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Clark Residence, Hutton Residence, Dewolf Readisence, Borst Residence, Clark Residence | Cottonwood County 1896 |
MN |
1896 |
|
Clark, Andersen, Struve, Schulz, Ballharns, Behrens, Johnson, Johnson Valley Beef Corp. | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Clark, Bohl, Peterson, Klein, Suchy, Slavick, Olson, Atkinson, Rothlisberger, Feland, Hoosier | Morton County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Clark, Burg, Andrews, Petersen, Daily, Tindall, Nelson, Iverson, Young, Gray, Fay, Wheeler, Berge | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Clark, Calmus, Carlson, Moschell, Sibson, Bowman, Schmit, Bilba, Ristesund | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Clark, Clary, Clute, Collins, Conrad, Cooey, Cook, Cooksley, Coyle, Culbertson, Cummings | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Clark, Clewell, Cole, Coy, Creeden, Cutler, Darby, Davis, DeBeer, DeBerg, Debner, DeBoer | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Clark, Coleman, Conroy, Cooper, Diermier, De France, De Long, Derby, Eblen, Edstrom, Edwards | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Clark, Corbin, Anderson, Hyde, Beck, Brower, Roberts, Bailey, Huss | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Clark, Curl, Dodd, Houtin, Vorhees, Winans, Elsberry, Morris, Wyatt, Handy, York, Crede, Paris Churches | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Clark, Ellis, Ferrall na dHawkins, Snow & Hubers, Waveland Farm, McCroskey, Leach, Smedley, Aiken | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Clark, Foushee, Traner, Mitchell, Wilson, Lare, Gerhard, Ramey, Wicke | Franklin County 1958 |
KS |
1958 |
|
Clark, Haack, Muhs, Brick, Hilbert, Henningsen, Kuehn, Tillis, Simonson, Martin, Lamp, Smith, Naftzgen, Hahn, Miller | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Clark, Kinsinger, Cooper, Darnail, Becht, Gottschalk, Orendorff, Bowels, Dean, Quigg, Lilly, Roth, Cook, Rider | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Clark, LeBahn, Foust, Paul, Wrage, Luders, Paul, Bohlen, Carey, Heise, LeBahn | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Clark, McKinley, Sorensen, Aldrich, Isenhart, Draper, Norquist, Buitendorp, Henderson, Coburn, Tubergen, Buhr | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Clark, Moyer, Willis, Gnagi, Taylor, Monroe, Stephenson, Hodges, Steiger, Peters, Fairman, Monroe | Green County 1902 |
WI |
1902 |
|
Clark, Olson, Schwader, Kommes, Stevens, Feldhaus, Laible, Sherman, Weishaar, Anderson, Moore, Reisch, Calmus | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Clark, Powers, Jenstad, Olson, Hjelle, West, Thompson, Puchalski, Clow, Keep, Anderson, Grant County Health | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Clark, Price, Elder, Strouse, Thompson, Harrison | Parke County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Clark, Stewart, Christianson, Kolmer, Lufthus, Kolmer, Pietz, Larson, Boehm, Boggess, Looforo, Lindsley, Pingel | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Clark, Strang, Honegger, Bridgewater, Griffin, Cox, Bradshaw, White Hall Green Houses | Greene County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Clark, Wheeler, Muller, Peckinpaugh, Gudgel, Curry, Rasch, Owen, Brill, Wilkinson, Reister, Owen, Possy | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
Clark, Wiggins, Lapland, worford, wiershing, Waggoner, Bradbury, Shell, Carson, Springstead | Greenwood County 1922 |
KS |
1922 |
|
Clay Central Sr. Choir - 1970, George Clark Combo Band, FFA - Peterson, Baseball Team of Rossie - 1947 | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Cobb, Adams, Lindsley, Lightley, Handke, Carson, Waldron, Lockwood, Galloway, Clark, Prehn | Mower County 1896 |
MN |
1896 |
|
Cockill, Shastid, Clark, Perry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Codington County Court House, Scenes on Lake Kampeska, Early Settlers in Clark County, South East Shore of Lake Kampeska | South Dakota State Atlas 1904 |
SD |
1904 |
|
Conrad Baker, G.M. Thompson, Clark Brown | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Convers Clark, Dan Rice | Erie County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Crane and Co Large New Cheap Store, Clark and Co Grocers | Madison County 1873 Microfilm |
IL |
1873 |
|
Crosthwaite, Richardson, Raylands, Clark, Reed, Styles, Jenkins, Stanfield, Price, Townsend, Neely | Jackson County 1911 |
MI |
1911 |
|
Culbert, Clark, Rasey, Quimby, Foster, Fenner, Flint, Warner, Hughes, Mikolatcher, Osborn, Sebring, Houtz | Branch County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
D.W. Benton, J.L. Clark, E.H. Allen, Bernard Mathews, Henry W. Norman, Resdience, Buck Township | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Daszkowski, Edwards, Hay, Brodt, Allen, Clark, St. John, Betz | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Dawson, Qualy, Lake, Doering, Dustin, Sauer, Nuzum, Smith, Clark, Bennett, Dyson, Robinson, Hetland | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Dostal, Rannow, Sherman, Nowak, Clark, Konerza, Pawlak, Bebo, Wendolck, Jacques, Vasek | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Elliot, Swain, Zeller, Starr, Test, Wilson , Reid, McGuire, Clark, Starr, Gaar, Westcott, Wiggins | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Elliott, Jones, Kessler, Heltibridle, Smit, Abels, Meyer, Terfehn, Stahl, Wallace, Clark, Kell, Beninga | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Elliott, McGuire, Nicholson, Morgan, Miller, Spencer, Dueker, Swain, Clark, Knollenberg, Chambers | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Elmore D. Clark, Levi Rupe, A.W. Shorter, Blackman, Myron Wing | Barry County 1895 |
MI |
1895 |
|
Engelkes, Mulder, Groenewold, Darling, Taylor, Olson, Fransen, DeVries, Mess, Clark, Cobb, Miller, Gingerichs | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Everson, Urheim, Blum, Claus, Wrigglesworth, Clark, Robbins, Stokes, Horel, Barnes, Minto | Eau Claire County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
F.M. Clark, Elizabeth Harryman, Elihu Buntin | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Faulk, Rosenbaum, Branson, Brown, Lewis & Clark Expedition First Landing, Grasshopper Cross, Austin Farms | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Faxon, McKanna, Holland, Elliott, Jessup, Clark, Morrison, Parsons, Harvey, O Brien, Harris, Dickson, Page, Falkenberg, Scott | Kendall County 1903 |
IL |
1903 |
|
First National Bank, Southwest Telephone, Clark Residence, Gillidett, Carson Residence | Meade County 1909 |
KS |
1909 |
|
Frank V. Short, John Leifeld, Charles Clark, Albert M. Corwin, Philip Beierdorfer, John Hoagland, Wm. J. Maehlman | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Fred Ramser, James H. Jensen, Ture, J.N. Harrison, A.G. Clark, A.W. Beales, Farm, Residence | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Fuhning, Russell, Fossness, Gilderhus, Gillard, Noble, Gilney, Musoff, Tuedt, Wyttenbach, Clark, Giesler, Wright | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Fussy, Gwost, Clark, Kartes, Prozinski, Berg, Oleson, Vogt, Fisher, Waltman, Zuleger | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Gabel, Meinen, Luebs, Meyer, Clark, Nannen, Freidrich, Van Buskirk, Taylor, Westhoff, Ludwigs | Plymouth County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
George A. Leach, Stoutenburg, Cranson Clark, Chas. F. Sharp, Edmund C. Moss, Andrew Reese, Anderson, Hasselbring | Genesee County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Germundson, Ostenson, Larson, Clark, Olson, Coleman, James & Robert Flint | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Groffy, Kiser, Mckim, Sontag, Hicok, Taft, Clark, Wolf, Weir, Kirkhart, Estes, Cook, Tatum | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Grube, Bronner, Johnson, Sauhroda, Robinson, Vickroy, Peckham, Clark, Bakken, Ihns | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Gunderson, Clark, LaFortune, Visker, Frank, Okerman, Vogt, Swenson, Freudenrich, Vilinski | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Gwost, Banick, Zeck, Galliher, Sanoski, Allord, Williams, Clark, Jelinski, Zeck, Kruschek, Rocheleau, Plante, Klosowski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
H. Munro, William Dusenbery, T. Herrling, S. Hounsell, D. Clark, Wm. Jackson | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
H. Palas Residence, Arnold House, A.B. Clark Residence, Warner E. Chamberlin Residence, Kasson Merchant Mills | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
H.A. Clark Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
H.C. Pardee, H. G. Blake, Wm. P. Clark, F.R. Loomis | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
H.F. Clark, Geo. A Benedict | Cuyahoga County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Hammar, Hart, Osborne, Clark, Burrows, Nye, Tuttle | Lake County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Harms, Johnson, Schmidt, Luchtenburg, Wubbena, Kroeze, Devell, Jacobs, Drake, Clark, Ruby, Bovenga | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hauck, Judknis, Vincent, Ledgerwood, Eoberg, Barns, Hayford, Walter, Howe, Darknell, Clark, Reemts | Spokane County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Hauger, Silvermail, Johansen, Swensen, Olson, Bennett, Zimmerman, Clark, Gunderson, Haffner, Lyngstad | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Haugstad, Hearn, Heichel, Clark, Heise, Nemmen, Henrichs, Hogenkamp, Hoodjer, Kirk, Howard, Hudson, Huisman, Hummel | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hay, Porter, Gary, Albee, Daggett, Harris, Clark, Jewell | Winnebago County 1889 |
WI |
1889 |
|
Hertel, Van Corp, Bennett, Grimes, Watkins, Clark, Mabry, Cloyd, Jager, Cobbs, Abegglen | Monroe County 1919 |
IA |
1919 |
|
Hickok, Clark, Tuttle, Wilson, Cowdery, Robbins | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Hiles, Carey, Clark, Herr von Conklin German Band, Finnegan, Usher, Iverson, Crooks, Octagon House | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Hotel Clark, Princeton, S. P. Clark | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Huebner, Patton, Burbridge, Carr, Barr, McCarthy, Palmer, Greener, Seellinger, Menson, Clark, Dettbarn, Kramer | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Hugunin, Graham, Langner, Dallman, Jepsen, Krieger, Clark, Anderson, Miller, Metcalf | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Huseth, Alstead, Hjelle, Huseth, Ronhovde, Clow, Clark, Amundson, Shervey, Bayerkohler, Ronhovde, Olson | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hussong, Worden, Ahrens, Kluever, Clark, Lueck, Ruthenbeck, Ackermann, Bass, Mittelstadt, Kluever, Koch | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Hutton, Anderson, Baker, Carlson, Lemar, Coozey, Schroer, Burkard, Harkson, Mann, Johnson, Clark, Laune, Wilson, Flodeen, Hall | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Ira Newton, Clark C. Newton, Lyman Brown, Alesander, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
J.H. Cooper, W. Clark Hutchison, A. Hivling | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
J.J. Rogers, Clark Hanna, P.V. Schenck | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
J.S. Hendryx, Jahn L. Tallman, Henry R. Clark, E.C. Coryell | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Jackson & Chas. DeLamater, J.G. Clark, A.W. Marsh | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Jacob Cheever, C.C. Clark, James C. Frear, George L. Oliver, Lyman A. Curtiss, John Houseman | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
James Christie, Clark Foote, Thos. C. Rushton, Joseph Cobb, Thos. Ashley | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
James Clark, Edmund Robinson | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
James T. Hawley, M.W. Clark, Derby, J.L. Bucher, F.G. Bullis, J.P. Flood | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
John & Burnieta Stubbs, Theo. Woosley, Kenneth, Clarence, Ethel & Donald Nason, Clark H. Brindle, Rella Longe, Calvin Crouse | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
John A. Clark, Wm. P. Clark, Jacob Gish | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
John Kyes, P.A. Keeler, Henry H. Hobart, A.B. Clark, Elisha E. Swift, John Belden | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
John Wightman, First National Bank, H. Clark, A.A. Hammond | Erie County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Johnson, Bayerkohler, Olson, Huemoeller, Nohre, Stamness, Ronhavde, Anderson, Holmen, Huser, Clark, Chayer | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Johnson, Clark, Marcyes, Weldele, Wegner, Haburn, Lowe, Zabel, Miller, Lunceford, Young, Voll, Koelin | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Perrin, Volkerts, Kueny, Simmons, Stocking, Peterson, Budde, Todd, Clark, Simmons, Fell | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Rauch, Ruzicka, Vik, Maus, Gensmer, Reid, Plamann, Koepp, Clark, Schultz, McCarthy | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Konerza, Hlavka, Wendolek, Clark, Hamersma, Zellmann, Stibal, Pokornowski, Knoerza, Kucera | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Krych, Blomberg, Thompson, Burckhardt, Harris, Dutcher, Welle, Marty, Fussy, Johannes, Col. Mike Clark, Silker Studio | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
L. Burd, E. Burech, V. Busch, J. Butler, D. Calahan, E. Carpenter, G. Clark, G. Cline, P. Cline, O. Coady, M. Coffman | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
L.S. Waldo, A. Crittenden, S.C. Crafts, C.H. Smith, Clark Sweet, Joel F. Parks | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Lacock, Johnston, Everhart, Caraway, Cook, Clark, Dobrovsky, Wiley, Fitzgerald, Blinks, Busenbark | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Lange, Emmert, Wilson, Clark, Doese, Blount, Files, Bries, Orr, Tumey, McDonald, King, Porter, Saunders, Zumbach | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Larsen, Clark, Flint, Jorgensen, Kenowski, Jensen, Casper, Sorensen, Kyllo, Klein, Kyllo, Stattrud, Sorensen, Petersen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Larson, Meyer, Miene, Hefel, Miller, Carlson, Bernard, Amundson, Davis, Clark, Olson, Thiese, Kurth, Roeder | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Larson, Sweeney, Clark, Doolittle, Mitchell, Coon, Yule, Bornik, Smith, Wilson, Clemenson, Halverson | Eau Claire County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Leach, Stoutenburg, Clark, St. Mary's Catholic Church, Oak Grove Hospital, Mundy Tile and Brick Works, Henry | Genesee County 1907 Microfilm |
MI |
1907 |
|
Leece, Cochran, Swift, Clark, Winters, Dodge, Russ, Dolbee, Berry, King, Worth | Jackson County 1911 |
MI |
1911 |
|
Leeds Farm Residence, Faris Residence, Clark Office & Residence, Ford Farm Residence, Parks Stock Farm | Macon County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Leff, Levy, Clark, Lindsay, Olson, Lindsay, All Pro Auto Repair, Tollefson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Lindemann, Rogers, Clark, Braun, Heidibrink, Landers, Harders, Jacobs, Mead, Lonnemann, Maeyaert, Henning, Weg | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lindstrom, Loew, Larsen, Burroughs, Casper, Christensen, Nielsen, Clark, Fish, Tenor, Johansen, Jorgensen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Louis B. Smith, Michael Nugent, Peter Goedert, Susan Pillard, Wm. Clark, Benjamin Fetterman, Joseph Corbett | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Lunceford, Zabel, Voight, Clark, Tomford, Sjerven, Eaton, Schultz, Lowe, Kasper, Sailer, Marcyes | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Lupkes Barn, Clark, Scheidt, John Deere, boyle, Hart, Bos, Bruhn, Erlandson, Boyle, West, Voss, Reese | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
M.R. Reynolds, Mary A. Reynolds, Dr. Clark, Capt. John J. Bell | Jefferson County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Manning, Guild, Clark, Brown, Rathje, Bush, Fairbank, Monroe, Hamilton, Hiatt, Marquardt | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Marion Central School Building, Goodall, Clark, Wilson, Young, Duncan, Marion State & Savings Bank | Williamson County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Marion School, Goodall, Clark, Young, Wilson, Duncan | Williamson County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Marquand, Stuntz, Behrends, Stille, Butzlaff, Bixley, Stuntz, Clark, Hammel, Peters Behrends, Staudt, Johnson, Chester, Ressler | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
McChane, Cotton, Hudson, Clark, Ashley, Gates, McQuilkin, Stahnke, Triem, Becker, Garman, Yarrow | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
McClure, Maynark, Clark, Post, Baumann, Sperry, Kerr, Reedy, McGee, Murphy, Wilson, Parker | McDonough County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
McDonald, Nielsen, Clark, Smith, rochau, Lau, Fries, Stevenson, Dean, Furgason, Payne | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
McMartin, Bollman, Sebastian, Meyer, Anderson, Clark, Helmer, Oxley, Riggs, Bucknam, Sphar, Green, Burrows | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Meadows, Flint, Dickey, Patton, Bogie, Nolker, Warwick, Kirkham, Scott, Young, Thompson, Clark, Banister | Ray County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Mercy Jagger, aaron Jagger, Dillingham Clark, Joseph Angel, Benjamin Hegley | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Merrick, Martin, Bartholf, Clark, Foote Residence | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Meyer, Clark, Schmidt, Larson, Hecht, Johnson, Relf, Moltr, Bonrud, Reinfeld, Voneye, Buck | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Meyer, McCurdy, Frank, Daniels, Meyer, Wohlenhaus, Pelzer, Steinback, Fudge, Watson, Rothe, Clark, Kneisel | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Miehaus, Russell, Henrichs, Johnson, Clark, Hinders, Wubbena, DeBower, Markes, Hahn, Dickman | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Miles, Pearson, Johnson, Puchalski, Jensen, Olson, Clark, Block | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Miller, Clark County Court House, Robinson, Lang, Watson, Trump, Thompson, McCarthy | Clark County 1896 |
MO |
1896 |
|
Miller, Mills, Perkins, Jenkins, Clark, Hurd, Riley, Sutton, Taubert, Kelch, Ladwig, Black | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Miller, Olson, West, Clark, Carter, Christensen, Hansen, Olsen, Gaylord, Krohn, Fletcher, Farm, Residence, Hotel | Washington County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Montgomery, Gries, Skadeland, Gilbert, Brown, Wester, Clark, Wilkie, Nelson, Bredman | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Moore, Brick, Seastrand, Peters, Paulsen, Denahy, Mohr, Schnoor, Lindemann, Peahl, Oldsen, Tillis, Clark, Colley | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Moorehead, Woodworth, Bender, Leopold, Ohlsen, Barnes, Clark, Bell, Rupert, Mein, Von Dohren, Bowman, Lachow, Carr | Ida County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Morris, Morgan, Smith, Delf, Rinehart, Farmers Bank, Slaughter, Neff, Salmon, Higgins, Rodgers, Clark, Williamson | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Morsman, Alfred Marvel, Stephen Northup, Bennett, Luther Landon, Clark Rider, Sardinia, Eden, Derby, Brant, Elma | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
Mrs. A. A. Bigelow, Cranson Clark, Edmund Calkins, Philip P.l Hill, Samuel E. Brown, George W. Carpenter | Genesee County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
N.W. Welton, P. Warren, Chauncey Blakslee, A.D. Faust, F.B. Clark, S.H. Bradley, G.A.L. Boult, Daniel Hemmeter | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Neal, Taylor, Munger, Clark, Divine, Snook, Tucker, Morgan, Taylor, Leece, Cooper, Hering | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Nelson, Fancolly, Clark, Jahler, Prall, Whaley, Johnson, Ehrman, Vernon, Probasco | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Omar Clark, Ephraim Williams, Joseph Zoncker | Steuben County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Orman Clark, W.E. Wessels | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
P. Monroe Smock, H. M. Whitney, Dr. Clark A. Barton, Dr. J. H. McLaughlin, I. H. Waters, John H. Young | Canyon County 1915 |
ID |
1915 |
|
Page 211a - Illustration - Hon. Edwin G. Clark, Mrs. E.G. Clark and Residence, Hon. Jeremiah Clark, | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 240b - Illustration - Residence of V.M. Rose, Residence of Clark Rose | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 291b - Clark Weston | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Parker, Harbert, Orimiston, Ravenscroft, Wick, Kratz, Clark, Lesinger | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Payne, Rich, Seward, Searing, Nye, Clark, Benham, Metcalf, Meaker | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Pearson, Green, Sargent, Slota, Woltman, Clark, Klingborg, Galles, Advertisement | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Pennsylvania Hotel, McGilvery, Mattix, Clark, Kyger, Martz | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Pew, Myers, Daugherty, Goering, Clark, Hull, Loveless, Koonce, Griswold, Boyd, Skelly, Biggers, Izant | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Phelps Furniture, H. D. Gibbs and Son, Hardware, Clark Building, N. W. Isaacson and Company | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Phelps, Holmes, Clark, Cross, Wakeman, Drake, Hayden, Pierce, Peper, Hastings, Abrams, Noud | Van Buren County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Piety, Evans, Clark, Keaton, Morgan, Artis, Pogue, Scott, Drake, Yeager, Johnson, Roberts | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
Pleasant Valley Colony, Corcoran, Declerk, Headrick, Barron, Ahlers, Ziebarth, Clark, Paulsen, Anderson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Prichard, Wheeler, Clark, Dorste, Craig, Williams, Martin, Hard, Butler, Bruhn, Fankhauser, Martin, Taylor | Richardson County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Public School Building , Gano Res, Jones Res, Clark Boarding House & Saloon, Miner National Bank | Will County 1873 Vol 2 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Pyle, Crofoot, Bosworth, Kimball, Shankland, Barker, Post, Burrows, Miller, Clark, Phillips | Lake County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Quist, Muller, Hugunin, Ferrendelli, Simmons, Campbell, Meyer, Scoles, Snow, Clark, Higgins, Brenner, Jackson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
R. Brobst, Lybia Underwood, G.E. Clark, E.G. Moulton, W.L. Burt | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Rassler, Woltman, Sivinski, Clark, Williams, Rupp, Werthman, Phipps, Bush, Henke, Woltman, Rose, Erdman | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Raveling, Biedenfeld, Burgeson, Brugman, Biedenfeld, McDaniel, Swanson, Clark, Johnson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Reed, Erickson, Wraa, Olson, Tweet, Baanrud, Clark, Duquette, Johnson, Olson, Torgerson, Brein, Solberg | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Reese. Balster, Lynn, Blume, Seitz, Clark, Vehlow, Wilhelm, Schorp, Lonneman, Weidert, Baal, Banck, Cox, Obele | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Renstrom, Rossow, Clark, Olson, Mann, Miller, Germundson, Tyberg, Olson, Bolles, Kapphahn, Mann, Westrom | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Rev. Cullinan, Rowles, Corbin, Johnson, Tarr, Wymore, Forsythe, Clark, Belzer, Lanning, Hinton | Monroe County 1919 |
IA |
1919 |
|
Rev. John Clark, G.E. Snyder, George F. Owen, George W. Campbell Farm Residence, Buenavist, Bainbridge | Schuyler County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Robbins, Clark, Chase, Flick, Bray, Bethany, Hehis, Bailey, LaRue, Roethler, Maloy, Bennor, Swehla, Allison | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Robert Shaw, Aaron L. Feldkamp, A.K. Clark, Harvey Bennett, George Osborn | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Rock, Johnson, Mattingly, Dosland, Roeder, Clark, White, Peters, Burke, Green, Stampe, Gannon, Brown, Jaeger | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Roethler, Iverson, Clark, Bell, Zwanziger, Lechtenberg, Brookins, O'Neill, Kristiansen, Koenigsfeld, Edson | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Rudrud, Clark, Taylor, Glenn, Appleman, Melby, Marshall, McDaniel, Collins, Appleman, Bouda, Janecek, Suchoman | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
S. Clark, Gano, Kinson, Westlake, Atkinson, Fishell, Clayton, Keys, Watson, Topliff, Pittsfield | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
S.A. Goble, Clark & Mahon Saw and Grist Mill, Job. Sayre, Starkey, dundee, Italy Hollow | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
S.B. Clark, Hiram Atwater, Otis C. Jillson, G.J. Hall | St. Lawrence County 1865 |
NY |
1865 |
|
Schatzberg, Becker, Pietig, Bolton, Kirk, Scribner, Davies, Dietrick, Clark, Gifford, Fink, Scheffert | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schoer, Gilmore, Barglof, Pingel, Steffen, Clark, Geisinger, Tjeerdsma, Raveling, Gilmore, Lundt | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, Maurer | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Schultz, Ritter, Tomford, Radthe, Biskey, Miller, Tomford, Lowe, Gabler, Jobe, Hetland, Gould, Clark, Marcyes | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Schutte, Johnson, Clark, Deuth, Demuth, Cummings, Brinkhouse, Engelkes, Wietzema, Meyer, Crow, Schroeder | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Sennert, Voss, Phillips, Clark, Clapp, Lewis, Barglof, Stoermae, Geisinger, Smithey, Cleveland, Johnson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Seversen, Rossiter, Glau, Rutter, Manning, Van Helden, Whisenant, Clark, Franker, Diamond | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Sewall, Garrigan, Fellner, Carlson, Leblanc, Olson, Clark, Wilkens, Wachter, Dumas, Pearson, Brunette, Wagner | Menominee County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Shaff, Clark, Kilbury, Irwin, Lietz, Wilson, Lester, Buddemeir, Raymond, Leas, Wykle, Stover | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Siemonsma, Hokeness, Groenewold, Croat, Greeley, Eide, Dorefeld, Clark, Groendyke, Klingenberg, Lonneman, Haken | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Simmons, Boock, Bumann, Zollman, Todd, Clark, Cunningham, Rupp, Harold, Myers, Bush, Meyer | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Small, Woodford, Lancor, Rasmus, Clark, Peck, Stoffel, Schaefer, Brunstad, Kramer, Jenneman, Walczak | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Smith, Lovitt, Duff, Christensen, Renslow, Clark, Turner, Beecher, Baylor, Dorsey, Wahlert, Barber, McAfee | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Stebbens, Shaw, Smith, Clark, Smalley, Wagoner, Longshore, Marshall, Franklin, Wildhaber | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Steffens, Hall, Smith, Plassey, Erdman, Clark, Frost, Miller, Neuman, Baumgartner, Rohrbeck | Macomb County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Steimel, Frost, Clark, Schaefer, Paul, Meier, Reiter, Droppert, Drinovsky, Hansen, Werner, Pedersen, Sarrer, Lynch | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Stephen Powers, Hannah Jenks, Mary Ann Powers, Betsy Powern, Winn, Clark, Calvin, Hannah | Steuben County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Stowe, Hensley, Clark, Elliott, Dickson, Hopson, Ramsey, Beaty, Reisenberg, Jouvenaut, Campbell, Vaughan | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Suiter, Fowler, Brown, Schultz, Schuerr, Brown, Baldwin, Clark, Hoepfner, Stahmer, Bailey, Laycock, Wilson, Long | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Thomas, Jasmann, Edwards, Scholes, Baker, Ruck, Clark, Mueller, Meer, Brenner, Brink | Douglas County 1909 - 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Todd, Hahn, Jenness, Anderson, Volkert, Brownmiller, Clark, Warner, Johnson, Peterson, Boock | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Tomka, Haubrich, Schweers, Collison, Eich, Olberding, Berg, Morrison, Hausman, Arcadia, Linde, Sander, Glass, Clark, Guffey | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Tubbs, Chaney, Lane, Moore, Bestow, Call, McDuffee, Clark, Anderson, Edwards, Van Sandt, Mallory, Drake, Shaffer | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Vaughan, Skiff, Clark, Chandler & Page, Conger Pierce, New Hampton, Bissell, Williams, Gano | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Vining, Lewis, Cutler, Clark, Balsley, Knudson, Horgen, Penney, Bryant, Hudson, Penney | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Von Haden, Wallace, Haney, Buchholz, Clark, Berende, Vieregga, Ebert, Gerke, Rapp, Nord, ZumBrunnen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
W.F. Goodrich, Clark Lawrence, Barney Redican, F.B. Cook, John Cummings | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
W.J. Clark, John Hutton, Mayor DeWolf, Wilson Borst, Gerald Dempsey, H.M. Clark | Cottonwood County 1896 |
MN |
1896 |
|
Walker, Hines, Green, Mobley, Hamilton, Gilbert, Brasher, Clark Exchange Bank, Burton, Epperly | Randolph County 1910 Microfilm |
MO |
1910 |
|
Wall, Clark, Keller, Locke, Gillett, Hoover, Brown, Hofling, Horr, Chappell, Sholl, Beach, Shaw, Foust | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Walls, Gannon, Mathis, Roeder, Hanson, Green, Clark, Peters, Truelsen, Schroeder, Rumann, Johannsen, Hand | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Wendt, Fox, Raap, Hebdon, Knoche, Hilbert, Schneider, Clark, Syslo, DeWulf, Riedesel, Quick, Ewoldt, Schwartz | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Werts, Mortensen, Huss, Kruse, Rossiter, McDonnell, Moeller, Clark, Petersen | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Whitcomb, Clark, Blum, Jury, Streiff, Gerber, Kundert, Loveland, Rust, Nuzum, Etter, Roub, Summeril | Green County 1902 |
WI |
1902 |
|
Winch, Peter Traynor, Clark, Barnes, Emil Schroeder, Agnew, Albright, Wixom, McBride | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Wols, Paquin, Sweet, Clark, Legacy, Glouka, Maas, Willger, Carmany, Brown, Lee, Erickson, Koehler | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Woodward, Clark, J.C. Barnes, Southworth & Simpson, G.G. Elmore, C. Houghton, Batavia, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Zell, Shook, Tegtmeier, Meyer, Cahoy, Mohlis, Clark, Spier, Kemp, Gloede | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Zwilling, Zyvoloski, Anderson, Batzer, Bednarek, Blonigen, Brausen, Burt, Cichon, Clark, Czech, Dahmen, Deering | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |