|
Aydelott, Tupner, Collins, Thomas | Parke County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
B. Ramp, Milton Lotts, Thomas Collins, Isaac sherman Residence, Haw Creek | Knox County 1870 |
IL |
1870 |
|
Bagshaw, Kuesel, Casey, Clinton, Edwards, Sothman, Cullen, Collins, Holste, Gerlock, Eblen, Swain, Palma, Kerkmann | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bartholomew Block, Herald Block, Iddings Block, Ryan Block, Stephen Collins Block, Wittelshofer Block | Grand Forks County 1893 |
ND |
1893 |
|
Berg, Lian, E-Z-Way Car Crushing, Collins Funeral Homes, Meadowbrook Ballroom | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Birdsell, Collins, Lawin, Monti, Barnard, Prill, Dudek, Lawin, Thompson, Wettstein, Collins, Becker | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Brede, Schultz, Ljung, O'Brien, Weigle, Lenz, Anderson, Collins, Johnson, Spaeth, Turner, anderson, Feigum, Suchy | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Brinster, Briard, Anderson, Beckwirth, Anderson, Chilton, Collins, Erickson, Stenger, Bjerke, Pearson, Hall | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Brock, Collins, Bruning, Apley, Nun, Weeden, Baruth, Wilson, Trapp, Sinn, Schmidt, Moell | Thayer County 1916 |
NE |
1916 |
|
Bromander, Brown, Buhaug, Burk, Buschette, Carlson, Collins, Conklin, Crouch, Dahlberg, Denstedt, Disse | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Burson, Clement, Collins, Cook, Elsik, Evans, Fauss, Felt, Fish, Fowler, Franzen, Frazer | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Carlson, Christensen, Cole, Collins, Cone, Crawford, Davis, Degner, Delbridge, Demers, Diischer, Dirkx | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Carlson, Kaiser, Dinkla, Raasch, Yarger, Collins, Kenny, Hanson, Groves, Maas, Zachariasen, Finney, Wickey, Hall | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Carlstrom, Chan, Chlian, Christianson, Christopherson, Clase, Collins, Coumeya, Craig | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Christianson, Clauson, Clemen, Collins, Connor, Coobs, Cook, Carlett, Cousins, Crane, Culbertson, Cummer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Clark, Clary, Clute, Collins, Conrad, Cooey, Cook, Cooksley, Coyle, Culbertson, Cummings | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Clasen, Clear, Ellis, Collins, Crider, Crosby, Cross, Dahl, Davis, Denzer, Desotell, Dezeeuw, Dickinson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Clement, Collins, Gross, Foth, Murdock, Fryszek, Jarrell, Wetweiler, Hornickel, Holmes, Hosek | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Collins, Anderson, Brown, Neufeld, Arneson, Soll, Monson, Rupp, Jefferson, Gillam Residence | Cottonwood County 1909 |
MN |
1909 |
|
Collins, Aune, Harthun, Field, Nelson, Field, Loerzel, Chapman, Herrmann | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Collins, Bahls, Donlon, Steen, Neylan, Dennler, Seeland, Moon, Milo, Hubbard, Erickson, Petsche, Dennler | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Collins, Carlson, Broin, Harris, Kohn, Sanders, Peters, Weichel, Rietmann, Sacks, Vining, Olson, Carlson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Collins, Farr, Carty, Moore, Garnett, Caldwell, Steinbach | Shelby County 1902 |
MO |
1902 |
|
Collins, FIeld, Carlson, Teschendorf, Pfeffer, Harthun, Collins, Klingberg, Theis, Hunter, Frank, Chapman | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Collins, McCloud, Heath, Weaver, Eberling, Adams, Carpenter, Allard, Slawinski, Palmer, Christie, Hempel, Griffith | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Collins, Steam Planing-Mill & Sash, Blind and Door Factory | Broome County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Cook, Epperson, Franke, Knapp, Wilkerson, Dromey, Emerson, Harper, Grove, Throckmorton, Collins, Kimbley | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Corbin Res, Morgan Res, Willard Farm Res, Jones Res, Collins Res, Leach Wind Mill & Pump Factory | Will County 1873 Vol 2 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Crystal Lake , Riverside Farm, N. P. Collins, Albert Haley, J. W. Van Deman, B. Bagnall, Louie Gokey, Wm. A. Marshall | Benzie County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
D. Warnke, E. Hawks, E. Warnke, B. Gastpm. D. Sloey, J. Sweaney, K. Collins, B. Sloey, Country Inn Steak House & Lounge | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
DeYoung, Rush, Cole, Nichols, Collins, Fox, Friegel, Sanderhoff, Braden, Gallagher, Pierpont | Shiawassee County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Dr. S.B. Collins - Business House and Laboratory | La Porte County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Engebretson, Drechsel, Collins, Moen, Nelson, Minge, Mahler, Koch, Tenneson, Merz, Schroeder, Phillips | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Evarts, Rysavy, Yentsch, Griffith, Schmoll, Alver, Filley, Williamson, Merkley, Bass, Collins, Peterson, Beattie | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Fever, Collins, Clagg, Atkin, Beebe, Ives, Brooks, Richardson, Tripp, Hendershot, Ramsdell, Green, Hayden | Lenawee County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Fireman's Hall, Cortland, N.Y., Union Hall Block, charles W. collins, S.E. Welch & Co., Cortland Margle Works, Benjamin Bros. | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
First Schoolhouse, Collins, Prentis, Gunderson, Schultz, Barnsback, Salmer, Thompson, Swezey, Hansen | Clay County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Ford, Tiffany, Gerardy, Spaman, Irwin, Collins, Porter, Armack, Hanes, Brooks, Broersma, McKeen | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Frank, Collins, Wilcox, Lindenfelser, Craig, Lehn, Melkert, Field, Pfeffer, Champlin, SMith, Borkelmann, Nodsle | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
G.E. Bateman, Edward McDonald, Soash, Grettum, Fisher, Collins, Knudtson, Wadeson, Radford, King, Stone Block | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Good, Nygaard, Holte, Hangaard, Nerhus, Harris, Collins, Mostrom | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Grannke, Collins, Coyer, Hass, Fox, Turgeon, Robl, Storm, Pankow, Nelson, Josten, Lee | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Hagar Res, Dundoore Res & Nursery, McClellan Res, Flagg Res, Shaw Res, Collins Res | Will County 1873 Vol 1 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Hammon, Sager, Dimond, Willett, Julien Hotel, Shane, Wright, Belknap, Olson, Fry, Collins, Hoover | Boone County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Herrity, Gary, Cox, Johnson, Olson, Missouri River, Anderton Farm, Collins Residence | Union County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Isaac W. Tanner, Moses L. Conger, W.G. Ransom, Springville, Collins Center | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
J.H. Campbell, J.H. Bradshaw, Lewis M. Bloomfield, M. Collins, Lewis Hine, Harlow Loomis | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
J.H. Collins, A.E. Collins, E. Skidmore, Hanson Sessions, Henry Warren, Wm. A. Jones | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
J.W. Stone, U.T. Stone, C.A. Collins, Hicok, Barber & Co., Arnold, Vanhoesen, Atwater & Kellogg, Kingsbury & Daniels | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
James Collins, John W. Crum, Residence, Stock Farm, Morgan County | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
James G. Collins, S.C. Beal, Whitelaw Reid | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Jno. C. Collins, Esaac M. Combs, W., Collins, Samuel Hussey | Noble County 1876 |
OH |
1876 |
|
Jno. C. Collins, Isaac M. Combs, Wm. Collins, Samuel Hussey | Noble County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
John Sage, Richard Clarkson, Isaac Collins, Wm. H. Osborn, Israel Pennington, John Pennington | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Joseph Penn, John Collins, William Bogues, Scott, Alexander, Evans, Simmons | St. Clair County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Ladd, Thornburg, Hose, Easterly, Collins, Ladd, Stansberry, Woolley, Lund, Turner, Gregory, Wilson, Reynolds, Smyth | Osborne County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Lenth, Donlon, Dennler, Mueller, Bergan, Collins, Bahls, Thurn, McMillin, Casserly, Wegmann, Bohls, Neylan | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Mauck, Oakleaf Country Club, Memorial Building, Reinbeck, Library, Collins, Mikkelsen | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
McGarvey, Webster, Petersen, Schmidt, Link, Groth, Kautz, Bernick, Gelhaar, Prignitz, Collins, Porstman | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Meyers Tice, cochran, Martin's Stone Front, Nye, Warren & Collins, Haines, Norton, Wright, Carson, Pierce, Smith, Paragon | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Moore, Peters, Kitsmiller, Akard, Elliott, Montgomery, Jackson, Umbarger, Simrell, Collins, Carter | Cedar County 1908 |
MO |
1908 |
|
Nelmark, Hanson, Yliniemi, Quittschreiber, Christensen, Nelson, Eastman, Wallace, Collins, Arnold | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Page 071 - Houston, Collins, Pariseau, Olson, Johannson, Strain, Christianson | Pembina County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Paige Bros. and Kent, C.A. Collins, G. Rosenthall's Store | Summit County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Pearsons, Pearson, Bean, Thorne, Peine, Collins, Learmann, Farrel, Harris, Johnson, Tingeathal, Peters | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Riggs, Mathews, Buffum, Collins, Jeans, Biggs, McCune, Cooper, Parker, Elliott, Gansz, Gates, Motley, Pollard | Pike County 1898 |
MO |
1898 |
|
Riggs, McCune, Mathews, Cooper, Buffum, Parker, Collins, Elliott, Gansz, Jeans, Biggs, Gates | Pike County 1899 |
MO |
1899 |
|
Rogler, Wiechman, Moore, Meyer, Gregersen, Andersen, Haaren, Clinton, Kerkman, Bailey, Collins, Bonnet, Eilts, Burg | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rudrud, Clark, Taylor, Glenn, Appleman, Melby, Marshall, McDaniel, Collins, Appleman, Bouda, Janecek, Suchoman | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Shaff, Martens, Kitchen, Carstensen, Sander, Watkins, Earl, Martens, Moeller, Schnepel, Collins, Fell, Good | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Susanna Clum, J.D. Kriebel, G.W. Harding, Geo. W. Covell, A. Collins, Columbia Hotel, Joseph Rannels, Alexander Waterston | Williams County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
T. Neal, C.R. Collins, Wm. R. gill, Samuel McDaniel, Residence | Mason County 1876 |
KY |
1876 |
|
T.D.A. Collins Ranch and Residence, Spangler Bros' Ranch, Zimmerman Ranch | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
The Long Farm, Marquart, Ronice, Collins, Erie Hardware, Rev. G.A. Pehrsson, Nickle Plate, Sylvione, Schlosser, Farm, Residence | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Thuenen, Collins, Phillips, Speers, Finger, Herzog, Piening, Hall, Orth, Fleu, Boreck | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Tunnissen, Collins, St.Mary, Winner High School | Tripp County 1963 |
SD |
1963 |
|
W.B. Hurff, Silas Walton, S.C. De Cou, John S. Collins, Chas. Collins | Burlington County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
Waldvogel, Botzet, Forster, Sibel, Bartos, Quinn, Collins, Norris, Zimmel, Blank, Neisen, Forster, Nelson, Vickerman, Capp | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Watkins, Pappelendam, Collins, Logan, Hughes, Keokuk, Beck, Walljasper, ayres, Haffner, Johnson, Hultman | Lee County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Will Jacobson, Ronald Prusa, Aksel Klink, Clare Collins, Joe Prusa, Vernell Larson,Neil Kohl,John Reichardt | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Wohlenhaus, Woltz, Woods, Yorger, Zellmer, Bailey, Ballensiefer, Beisser, Casey, Christensen, Collins, Cullen | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Zens, Howard City Museum, Wendt, Eppe, Collins, Anderson, Trusty, Breuer, Hauge | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |