|
Adam Rhinehart, Mrs. Adam Rhinehard, Charles Cook, Mrs. Charles Cook | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Alexander Cook, Mary Cook, M. Phillipson, Center Lake | Kosciusko County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
Anna P. Cook, Colorado House 1 | New Jersey Coast 1878 |
NJ |
1878 |
|
Anna P. Cook, Colorado House 2 | New Jersey Coast 1878 |
NJ |
1878 |
|
Arneson, Bjorge, Neil, Evenson, Estenson, Gordon, White, Gorden, Cook, Bangen, Nelson, Stortroen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ayersman, Powell, Reeves, Jeffery, West, Cook, Hall, Colteaux, Wedermann, Wilkison, Snyder, Parson, Wagoner | Ford County 1901 |
IL |
1901 |
|
B.E. Cook, Herman Kuhlman, A. Stienecker, Hoge | Auglaize County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Baker, Pendergroft, Keith, Graves, Hendren, Hamilton, John, Funk, Cook, Morris | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Bald, Carlin, Gold, Anderson, James, Dodge, Bey, Dutcher, Henzen, Long, Wells, Cook Rowan, Daurer, Harsch | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Barber Res, Hanna, Bush, Cook Res, Abbott Res, Abler Res | Will County 1873 Vol 2 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Bell, Zadina, Cook, Vavra, Gross, Hackel, Horner, Papiernik, Penas, Copple, Hunt, Rice, Vavra, Sevenker | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Bellinger, Stoddard, Krull, Heiser, Junker, Nuss, Leisinger, Highberger, Brandt, Cook, Maloy, Norton, Krull, Starr | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Bemis, Hill, Alley, Stewart, Goodrich, Muller, Broesbeck, Lindley, Whitlock, Welles, Cook, Baxter, Lamberton | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Bengston, Knutson, Lindeoen, Taggart, Lokstad, Cook, Odberg, Schenkey, Youngs General Store, Deans Standard | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Berns, Vorwald, Connor, Sanger, Maroverts, Trappe, Leas, Zittergruen, Horns, Baade, Cook, Vandersee | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Bork, Baker, Myers, Hoffert, Miller, Barrick, Cook, Cross, Helper, Seiger, Geyer, Snyder, Lease | Seneca County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Brereton, Nancy Babb, W.W. Cook, Owen Sowards, Amasa Garrett | Marshall County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Broderson, Brown, Carda, Christensen, Cook, Cuka, Cunningham, Cwach, Daniels, Davis, DeJong, Drotzmann | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Bullerman, Cook, Duin, Heitkamp, Lupkes, Nytes, Berg, Loosbrock, Svedkamp, Kellen, Palaschak, Brunk | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Bullerman, Henning, Dorn, Cook, Hieronimus, Lupkes, Bunkers, Taylor, Scheidt, Strand, Voss, Heitkamp | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Buntjer, Chambers, Christians, Christopherson, Cook, Croat, DeBoer, DeKam, Deutasch, Dudley | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Burson, Clement, Collins, Cook, Elsik, Evans, Fauss, Felt, Fish, Fowler, Franzen, Frazer | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Buus, Christensen, Christians, Christopherson, Cobb, Colwell, Cook, Cowan, Croat, Cuperus, Dalin, Danneman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
C.T. Kerr, Stephen Yocum, Chas.A. Cook, Wm.O. Cogswell, Gideon B. Waters, James W. Stephens | McDonough County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Carnahan, Johnson, Holdren, Cook, Woods, Johnson | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Catharine Hockett, J.F. Jewar, S.M. Cook, Samuel Little | Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm |
IN |
1878 |
|
Catharine Hockett, S. M. Cook, J. F. Jewar, Samuel Little | Hendricks County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Chestnut, Conrad, Coohey, Cook, Cooksley, Cusic, Davidshofer, Davis, Demmer | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Christianson, Clauson, Clemen, Collins, Connor, Coobs, Cook, Carlett, Cousins, Crane, Culbertson, Cummer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Cibulka, Clair, Clark, Cleven, Collman, Cook, Cooley, Corbett, Cox, Crocker, Crawford, Cunitz, Schultz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Clark, Clary, Clute, Collins, Conrad, Cooey, Cook, Cooksley, Coyle, Culbertson, Cummings | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Clark, Kinsinger, Cooper, Darnail, Becht, Gottschalk, Orendorff, Bowels, Dean, Quigg, Lilly, Roth, Cook, Rider | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Cole, Cook, Corporon, Crooks, Dasch, Dean, Deardeuff, De Graw, Depping, De Vries | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Conrad, Jones, Alexander, Cook, Fairfield, Cotton, Chittenden, Jordan, Charles, Austin, Williams | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Cook, Backus, Rineck, Miller, Smith, Lyke, Northwick, Simons, Reid, Mann, Shaver, Flanders, Smith | Kane County 1904 Microfilm |
IL |
1904 |
|
Cook, Benneit, Towns, Stevens, Talcott, Chapman, Hawkins, Flath, Post, Webster, Stocker, Park | Portage County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Cook, Connor, Eberhardt, Hanson, Thorson, Preuss, Friske, Schroeder, Hoefs, Yarwood, Hansen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Cook, Cooley, Copp, Corbin, Cordes, Cowell, Crandall, Crawford, Croatt | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Cook, Coon, Coppess, Coppock, Cottingham, Coxan, Crawford, Crock, Crow, Curtis | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Cook, Cordes, Costello, Crotteau, Cutsforth, Dahl, Dahlberg, Dalrymple, Damico, Leonard Dauscher, Davis | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Cook, Davis, Chamberlain, Wadey, Oakes, Stocking | Ogle County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Cook, Epperson, Franke, Knapp, Wilkerson, Dromey, Emerson, Harper, Grove, Throckmorton, Collins, Kimbley | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Cook, Errthum, Kann, Sadewasser Draperies, Rodenberg Construction | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Cook, Farnham, Heins, Hobson, Pierce, Nuss, Grace, Brown, Berry, Finlayson, Holliday, Willis, Elder | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Cook, Hinton, Hinrichs, Schlueter, Hinricks, Mack, Schlueter, Smith, Steffens | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Cook, Hubbard, Camp, Garrard, Sheehan, George, Colvill, Sanborn, Norelius, Whipple, John, Kiehle, Pond | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Cook, Manis, Caulk, Savage, Ager, Denver College and Normal School | Miami County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Cook, Nelson, Ryken, Jasso, Jensen, Burwitz, Kolberg, Heine, Buckman, Bye, Kolberg | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Cook, Sather, Christensen, Threshing Outfit, Aune Farm, Jensen, Haus & Marie Lee | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Cook, Zikmund, Wadas, Walkowiak, Ackles, Meyers, Nagorski, Mason, Lutz, Maresh, Larsen, Lange | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Cwach, Waldner, Rolfs, Jambor, Cook, Wagner, Schulte, Schoenfelden, Jurgenson, Celmer, Welte, Courtney | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Dial, Breckenridge, Putman, Arnold, Basel, Lehmann's Hotel, Fulton County Court House, Daft, Ray, Cook, Hammond, Jennings | Fulton County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Dyer, McClendon, Minnis, Smith, Sugg, Lewis, Doane, Holliday,Cook, Browne, Lovell, Duncan, Mitchell | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
E. Anthony, J. A. Caldwell, W. Beebe, B. Cook, A. Cornell | Athens County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
E. C. Cook, Charles H. Backus, George Rineck, C. A. Miller, E. M. Smith, Josiah Lyke, T. P. Flanders | Kane County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Eastman, Duggan, Allen, Cook, Whitman, Reichle, Davies, Greenfelder, Zehender, Keinath, Bernthal | Saginaw County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Edwards, Post, Peterson, Pedersen, Cook, Sievers, Engelmann, Binder, Sievers, Demers, Breckenfelder, Broebmiller | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Errthum, Hefel, Cook, Ludovissy, Habel, Hefel, Cook, Koetz, Connor, Schmidt | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Evans, Gast, Cook, Whittenberger, Feidner, Leech, Montgomery | Fulton County 1907 |
IN |
1907 |
|
Facey, Dayton, White, Osmond, Miller, Rider, Cook, Pfouts, Taylor, Walter, Gore | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Frederick Altstaetter, Daniel Eversole, Stephen Cook, J. Kunkleman, Residence, Farm, Monroe Township | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Garver, Boyd, Green, Fennewald, Waggener, Jones, Lewis, Watts, Nayler, Berry, Ficklin, Cook, Ess | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Geo. Baker Residence, a.J. Cook Farm Residence, Payson | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Graves, Rosencranz, Bryan, Stader, Burrn, Gunton, Engel, Walz, Simmons, Carmody, Cook, Saunders | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
Groffy, Kiser, Mckim, Sontag, Hicok, Taft, Clark, Wolf, Weir, Kirkhart, Estes, Cook, Tatum | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Halvorson, Thompson, Ausen, Bauer, Cook, Wahlert, Searles, Remme, Ladd, Hofelmann | Rock County 1935 |
MN |
1935 |
|
Hamann, Reinbrecht, Brammeier, Hartz, Thiering, Cook, Leth, Petersen, Thiessen, Stoltienberg, Paulstian, Kroeger, McClean, Schmitt | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Harris, Petersen, Swanson, Schwanke, Peters, Cook, Kucera, Kay, Johnson, Kay, Hemmingsen, Newman, Schwartz | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Hathaway, Stephenson, Converse, Downing, Warner, Parsons, Cook, Canfield, Smith, Bostwick, Cook, Metcalfe, King | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Hefel, Cook, Errthum, Schmerback Habel, Schmidt, Brimeyer, Cummer, Schmerbach, Clemen | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Henry Cook, J.M. Simmons, E.F. Aney, Thomas Scott and J.H. O'Callahan Residences | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Hicks, Cook, Jones, Spicer, Cedars, Edwards, Mackey, Sloan, Mills, Haworth | Caldwell County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Higley, Dows, Greene, Carpenter, Hill, Cook, Rowley, Bever, Mansfield, Kinney, Gainer, Ely, Walker, Hull, Watrous | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Hileman, Cook, Duerckheimer, Ritter, Bauer, Misenheimer, Lingle, Hilfman, Baker, Glasco | Union County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Hohn, Ketelsen, Cook, Yarolem, Toedt Bros., Sweeney, Wilcke, Ziesman, Smith, Lohmeier, Conrad Brick Implement | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Husnik Residence, Carpenter Home, Pladsen, Cook Farm, Plummer Homestead, Heide Homestead | Bowman County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Jackson, Elwood, Wright, Hobstetter, Cook, Peters, Nash, Casebeer, Fullerton, Campen, Grove, McBurney, Witmer, Metre | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Jeffrey, Hansen, Steenhard, Stoltenberg, Reimers, Thompson, Bosch, Sturges, Cook, Dixon, Janssen | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
John M. Mathewson, Joseph Timpson, Gordon Phillips, Sylvester Cook, John Thibor | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Johnson, Aune, Stevens, Larson, Gilbertson, Sivertson, Nysven, Oswald, Cook, Hanson, Williams | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Braun, Cave, Cook, Mayer, Glassmaker, Johnson, Kauffman, Turner, Nelson, Fry, Specht | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Portenfield, Morris, Joy, Cook, Morley, Doughton, McMurray, Dennison, Gething, Baker, Baumiller, Hull, Cone, O'Brien | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Johnston, Jaquish, Kent, Brantner, Alme, Engler, Parker, Rutchow, Cook, Christopherson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Jones, Morgan, Moller, Atkinson, Tuttle, Cook, Long, Lincoln, Jamison, Tustin | Gove County 1907 |
KS |
1907 |
|
Kropp, Stewart, Gill, Havlicek, Anderson, Sturdevant, Cook, Rife, Hoopers, Barker, Aldrich, Beaver | Harper County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Kubale, Cook, Patrick, Holland, Meyer, Humphreys, Rogers, Paden, Smith, Hink, Warren, Mallett | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
L. M. Cook, Evans, Magill, L. A. Burnett, Higdon Walls Livery, Mammoth Stable, Fouts Hunter, Wildy Poths | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Lacock, Johnston, Everhart, Caraway, Cook, Clark, Dobrovsky, Wiley, Fitzgerald, Blinks, Busenbark | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Lane, Cook, Kauffman, Steckel, Castor, Long, East Union Church, Davis, Miller, Frank | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Langard, Buchholz, Duncason, Werlein, Ede, Bump, Odegard, Rutschow, Cook, Stankey, Oesau, Arneson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lawton, Brown, Stockwell, Powell, Rawson, Ellsworth, Borton, Cook, Withrow, Allison, Sobek | Richland County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
Lee, Johnson, Cook, Diamand, Throne, Farrell, Civas, Engeland, Thompson, Brua | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lindner Farm, Mr.and Mrs. George Lindner, L.M Bedell Residence, Col. J.B. Cook Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Loy, Newton, Ernst, Sattler, Johnson, Gibson, Darr, Gunkel, Davis, Rosenquist, Cook, Southard | Lyon County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Lutmer, Cook, Miller, Voss, Kirchner, Bullerman, Gangstad, Thier, Molle, Henning, Farrell, Eystad, Moser, Hart, Gerdes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
M.E. Baker and Co's Bending Extablishment, Mr. Matthew s. Cook, Buena Vista | Ross County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Matney, Wright, Willeford, Gordon, File, McNeil, Cook, Edwards, Buchanan, Denny, Rixman | Bond County 1900 |
IL |
1900 |
|
Merchants National Bank, Cook Residence, McEndarger Residence, Thrushwood Lodge | St. Joseph County 1911 |
IN |
1911 |
|
Miller, Reynolds, Bredemeier, Graham, Cook, Dickey, Garrison | Phillips County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Monjon, Cook, Johnson, Gilbert, Schwartz, Hinkle, Lawson, Timmons, Anstett, Frazier, Alexander | Benton County 1909 Microfilm |
IN |
1909 |
|
Mulder, Bullerman, Vogt, Klein, Elias, Lindemann, Oehlerts, Cook, Boltjen | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Nahnsen, Drayer, Wahl, Shettle, Loskot, Duff, Powell, Rutan, Dzuris, Tasler, Smith, Cook, Harriott | Greene County 1917 |
IA |
1917 |
|
Nelson Monjon, Alpha T. Cook, C. F. Johnson, James H. Gilbert, Wm. J. Schwartz, Henry J. Hinkle, William J. W. Lawson | Benton County 1909 |
IN |
1909 |
|
Nichols, Mike Morgan, Larson, Braatz, Butler, Ken Juve, Clyde Hicks, Cook, Peterson, Kenneth Fossum | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Nysven, Johnson, Knutson, Sather, Gustad, Nissen, Mayer, Cook, Ellefson, Lee, Larson, Pederson, Lowe, Freng | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
O. R. Kidders Farm, Joshua Francis Residence, S.S. Beckwith Residence, Cook Brothers Livery | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Ormanzo Allen Residence, Nelson and Cook store, John Walsh store, J.S Sawyer, Cole and Nage Flour Mills | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Parsons, Cook, Hazen, Presley, Fowler, Hovey, Fowler, Allyn, Young, McGugan, Canfield, Fletcher | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Peoples Saving Bank, S.H. Cook, Isaac Van Voorhis | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Read, Geraldine, Bowne, Burr, Nilles, Dayton, Cook, Brill, Nair, Then, Keck, Anderson | Kane County 1904 Microfilm |
IL |
1904 |
|
Reisdorfer, Cook, Berning, Sandbulte, Lonneman, Lutmer, Roemeling, Lynn, Mauch, Habig, Dorn | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Ruch, Nienhuis, Avest, Putten, Joscelyn, Cook, Johnson, Park, Nauta, Peterson, Brown, Quigley, Campbell, Stegeman | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Ruhkamp, Wertman, Cook, Serles, May, Nelson, Townsend | Washington County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Rupel, Carpenter, Cook, Gast, Austin, Chubb, Weldy, Crain, Seward, Meyer, Wentland | St. Joseph County 1911 |
IN |
1911 |
|
Ruth, Hoel, Johnson, Bohm, Benson, Galland, Cook, Tuenge, Throne, Lester, Lerfald, Hanson, Neys, Shaver | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Sandbulte, Doeden, Wallace, Meekeren, Voss, Reisdorfer, Knips, Cook, Engelkes, Groenewold, Wallace, Wagley | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Sanford, Bard, Merryfield, Reed, Ling, Bowen, Vaughn, Cook, Gilbreath, White, Kyle | Portage County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Schilable, Scott, Hammersbach, Schreier, Thill, Frei, Schedler, Wells, Geier, Hanson, Mason, Cook, Brueggeman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Schnieder, Shull, Gardner, Montgomery, Hennekes, Cook, Anderson, Baal, Kraft, Barnard | Nobles County 1914 Ogle |
MN |
1914 |
|
Scott, Mott, Howard, Bulla, Lontz, Cook, Woody, Binkley, Williams, Ogborn, Harvey, Holthouse, Richey | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Scott, Woody, Harvey, Mott, Lontz, Williams, Holthouse, Howard, Cook, Ogborn, Richey, Bulla | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Severson, Zimmerman, Buckman, Oien, Hoxeng, Bak, Sarringar, Ridenour, Roach, Cook, Fran, Cooke, Olson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Sipe, Stender, Cook, Lennes, Fuller, Kleckner, Pesta, Blommel, Remer, Host, Noska, Parker, Wahlde | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Snyder, Jordan, Rolston, Wilson, Wood, Anderson, Cook, Willis, Scott, Kaul, Diehl, Ewing, West, Guider, Luehrs, Eller | Brown County 1912 |
NE |
1912 |
|
Sours, Kreiser, Benson, Weber, Lardie, Kennedy, Brust, Champion, Baird, Weaver, Cook, Ayers | Grand Traverse County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Spartz Repair Shop, Kuhl, Buss, Gerdes, Blume, Slater, Bullerman, Wilmont Church, Lutmer, Obele, Kellen, Cook Farm | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Split Rock Lighthouse, Jay Cook State Park, Paul Bunyan Statue, Sugar Loaf Mountain | Le Sueur County 1963 |
MN |
1963 |
|
Split Rock Lighthouse, Jay Cook State Park, Paul Bunyan, Sugar Loaf Mountain | Renville County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Stonebook, Hegarty, Severin, Resewuehr, Tonne, Frubois, Schneider, Schwaegermann, Kruckenberg, Light, Cook, Freese, Shuck | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Supt. Warren Hotchkiss, Mayor W. W. Cook Sr., Gov. Frank B. Morrison | Gage County 1962 |
NE |
1962 |
|
Sutherland, Cook, Sammons, Haeckel, Griggs, Wendtland, Weinmann, Garrison, Griggs, Clemons, Myers | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
T.M. Poynter, Anson Smith, L.F. Cook, S.G. Rogers | Harrison County 1884 |
IA |
1884 |
|
Tanis, Westbrook, Eady, Preston, Bartron, Douglass, cook, Peterson, Gowell, Mallory, Marsh, Auw | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Thompson, Knudson, Jost, Cook, Murray, Olson, Easton, Oehlert, Peterson, Doedecker, Patton, Hauser, Engels | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Tomford, Cook, Matthiesen, Ashby | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Trenkamp, Hilby, Weber, Heims, Cook, Turnis, Kintzle, Abin, goldsmith, Worm, woellert, DeLancey | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Uhlenhipp, Geerloff, Stauffer, Kramer, Cook, Jensen, Mennenga, Forry, Bogenkamp, Renning, Litterer | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Voss, Dinsmore, Reisdorfer, Schmidt, Heitkamp, Thier, Cook, Nytes, Klinkenborg, Watry, Penning, Bullerman, Hokeness | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
W.F. Goodrich, Clark Lawrence, Barney Redican, F.B. Cook, John Cummings | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
W.F. Hale - City Druggist, E. Ruff, Duncan and Hurd, Wm. Ward, J.F. Cook, L.B. Gibson | Jackson County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Weaver White, Merton Dunlap, F.L. Cook, H.P. Beach, J.W. Ramsay, F.G. Lohman | Ford County 1884 |
IL |
1884 |
|
Wieneke, Bullerman, Roemeling, Hoffer, Schneiderman, DeBeer, Cook, Fritz, Henning, Sandbulte, Rozeboom, Ashby | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Wieneke, Donahue, Otterby, Oehlerts, Reisdorfer, Winckler, Lenz, Heitkamp, Cook, Roemeling, Nicholson, Hoffer, Klein | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |