|
Castrop Residence, Schmitz Residence, Bourgeret Residence, Cramer Residence, Volkart Farm | Osage County 1913 Microfilm |
MO |
1913 |
|
Cheshier, Cramer, Detweiler, Ferguson, Minertz, Koster, Oetzel, Buikema, Kuehl, Bush, Lindskog, Kuehl | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Cramer, Dahlmeier, Dietrich, Doyle, Drapeau, Drennen, Drewer, Duncan, Eikmeier, Elder, Ellefson, Fitzgerald, Flatten, Froke | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Cramer, Spirk, Tegeler, Riggert, Jamison, Jones, Amos, Hahn, Graf, Frantz, Deardorf, Dailey | Gage County 1922 |
NE |
1922 |
|
Dormeyer, Cramer, Fein, Hartig, Mueller, Seibert, Hartig, Bosse, Potts, Builtman, Bauer, Heldt, Maidlow | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
E. Cramer, Goradon Warner, Nelson Drake, H.H. Wheeler, John Deibele, Tonsorial Bazaar | Noble County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
E.B. Gidley, J.Q.A. Sessions, D. Cramer, C.B. Porter | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Edgerton, Thornton, McEver, Cramer, Broad, Murrin, Allen, Klinglesmith, Jackson, Hardenburg, Bell | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Galvond, Kaltefleiter, Seager, Bolte, Cramer, Vogt, Smith, Pomberg, Bell, Trinity church, Grand Hotel, Presbyterian, Keokuk | Lee County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Geo. W. Castrop, Jos. L. Schmitz, Jos. Bourgeret, Louis Cramer, John Strumph | Osage County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
J.W. Parmeter, L. Sachs, Judge U.F. Cramer, Geo. Gassman, J.S. Yerk | Seneca County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Jackson, Faulder, Horsky, Elder, Braun, Cramer, Schuster, Young, Vanderwege, Decker | Gage County 1962 |
NE |
1962 |
|
Little, Hackley, Gillett, Cramer, Thompson, Wattles, Lakes, Chenery, Winslow, Price, Koster, Hitchcock | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Manning, Ullrich, Cramer, Krogman, Lampe, Skiff, Wagemester, Krogman, Wiese, Gradert, Buech, Droste, Douherty | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Roe, Long, Wood, Horstick, Calvert, Cramer, Conrad, Simmerman, Williams, Nutt, Morrow, Daily, fisher | Coffey County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Roskam, Kissinger, Platt, Crouch, Backus, Beebe, Nidy, Cramer, Holcomb, Lovin, Gilson | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Ruth, Huling, Hoffert, Tucker, Wheaton, Blodgett, Cramer, Rogers | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Seaman, Hamaker, Pratt, Carr, Kaplan, Troelson, Lee, Johnson, Lower, Bennett, Cramer, Phillips, Hanna | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Swope, Frye, Munson, Cramer, Hutchinson, Jibben, Shurson, Suiter, Nelson | Wright County 1912 |
IA |
1912 |