|
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, Brown | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Anderson, Aus, Ardahl, Axton, Baily, Baity, Bakken, Barwin, Beck, Bentley | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Hacker, Bye, Benson, Christenson, Paulson, Opdahl, Peterson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Anderson, Hanson, Burlhurt, Pabst, Amdahl, Brager, Quarberg, Fuller, Hager, Michaels, Yarrington, Johnson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Anderson, Lee, Rundahl, Lindevig, Skolos, Ihle, Evans, Erickson, Jacobson, Brye, Solberg, Brye | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Anderson, Nosek, Bonnerud, Westphal, Vogel, Rendahl, Davis, Vigum, Wierson, Osland, Nagel, Dahl | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anderson, Tollefson, Dyrdahl, Johnson, Torgerson, Hagen, Bjerke, Higdom, Brendelen | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Angell, O'Connor, Ullestad, Dezell, Angell, Alden Lake, Butler, Podahl, Hamer, Hagen, Gaines, Hanson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Anthony, Stangl, Odendahl, Collison, Vetter, Halbur, Leinen, Brockman, Dohse, Hoffman, Hoogestraat, Peterson | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Arndt, Danielson Donelan, Mueller, Larson, Swenson, Lorenz, Underhill, Sandahl, Siems, Bakke, Mikkelson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Beitback, Brinks, Britt, Brown, Bruening, Brunning, Buchholtz, Buckendahl, Bunston, Burgart, Burke | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Berneking, Ringdahl, Olson, Windahl, Anderson, Femrite, Gilbertson, Watkins, Paulson, Edmund, Moe, Berg, Weisel | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bertness, Siekman, Grodahl, Gidley, Laursen, Cuthbert, Petty, Mosbo, Stone, Hill, Halverson, Yoes, Genson, Simon | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Bjerke, McQueen, Peterson, Gunderson, Hemmingsen, Berdahl, Clementson, Montgomery, Olson | Grand Forks County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Blanchard, Bruzynski, Holub, Johnson, Sama, Zubell, Roshell, Hardtke, Wald, Fifer, Lodahl, Jenneman, Nelson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Boucher, Boushey, Bratager, Brekken, Brinkman, Broden, Brondahl, Brouse, Bruggeman, Brule, Brunelle | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Boyum, Bue, House, Haugsted, Dahl, Tilford, Peterson, Unnasch, Geisler, Minter, Trogstad | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bradley, Guber, Boyum, Brown, Hatlevig, Norgaard, Bremmer, Jensen, Arendahl, Gilbertson, Eide, Connaughty | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Brantner, Bee, Stoll, Gindahl, Wibel, Mickelson, Busch, Baader, Radatz, Brommer, Bucher, Jost, Timm, Olson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Breezely, Ibach, Dahl, Hayden, Grace, Elliot, Monson, Ballantine, Cloverton School | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Bring, Broten, Carlson, Carriere, Chapman, Chwialkowski, Coleman, Cooper, Copp, Crummy, Dahl, Deschene | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Brown, Steffen, Scanlin, Porter, McCroy, Sorensen, South, Sheldahl, Erickson, Blum, Ansley | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Burger, Bense, Anderson, Wettstein, Marcyes, Wolf, Gresser, Hesseldahl, Gothman, Rach | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Buss, Carlson, Chayer, Christenson, Clark, Coleman, Cooper, Craven, Cruchet, Dahl, Dahlen | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Bye, Foss, Solheim, Boyum, Kieliszewski, Erickson, Hauge, Cieklinski, Weberg, Demsky, Brustad, Underdahl, Soltie | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Carlson, Nelson, Omdahl, Pearson, Rud, Wimpfheimer, Seward, Pederson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Chamberlin, Dailey, Waxdahl, Miller, Eickmeier, Sutherland, Fedde | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Charles, Lindberg, Schwartz, Bardwell, Dahl, Johnson, Graser, Berg, Torgerson, Ollestad, Lene, Navratil, Oberg | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Clasen, Clear, Ellis, Collins, Crider, Crosby, Cross, Dahl, Davis, Denzer, Desotell, Dezeeuw, Dickinson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Clementson Farm, Fertil RR Depot, Winger Band, Rindahl, Jore, Bennes, Messelt, Roed | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Comorant Pub, Lekang, Swenson, Nielsen, Ohmdahl, Ulmer, Tibet, Olson, Westlund, Schermerhorn | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Cook, Cordes, Costello, Crotteau, Cutsforth, Dahl, Dahlberg, Dalrymple, Damico, Leonard Dauscher, Davis | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Coultrup, Johnson, Anderson, Lomen, Hoge, Schreiber, Hanson, Nesdahl, Sorgaard, Gubrud, Sather, Fischer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Cox, Crawford, Crow, Dagel, Dahl, DeBoer, DeGroot, DeJongh, DeKam, Delaney, DeWeerd | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Dahl, Danielson, Dempewolf, Eickhoff, Eiken, Erickson, Evers, Moran, Fendry, Finley, Freese, Garnes, Gartner | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Dahl, DeBoer, Dudgeon, DuFault, Durken, Dvorak, Egeland, Enright, Ewing, Finkenbinder, Foss, Frethem, Gordon | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Dahl, Nissen, Johnson, Chapek, Wagar, Hanson, Mickelson, Hystad, Forrest, Bentley, Sollid, Cleavinger | McHenry County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Dahl, Trullinger, Rue, Hansen, Slebodnik, Hansen, Becker, Gruhlke, Hofstad | Jackson County 1936 |
MN |
1936 |
|
Dailey, Bonrud, Jones, Bachman, Schmidt, Hagedorn, Babcock, Longstreet, Price, Waxdahl, Gehrels, Babbitt | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Dailey, Young, Eickmeier, Waxdahl, Chamberlin, Frick, Thraen, Locke Agency, Walkers Fine Food & Spirits | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Dale, Dalby, Roed, Turnbom, Bustul, Gunufson, Vesledahl, Ness, Wang, Holm, Lind | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Davidson, Aahl, Nordahl, Bowley, Ness, Brodtkorb, Mills, Gallagher, Juberg, Hesse, Foran, Arvidson, Sayre, Smedshammer | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Dawes, Dewey, Doyea, Dyrdahl, Eck, Eckert, Ehlers, Eischens, Ellefson, Ellis, Emerson, Emmel | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Disrud, Strom, Sundrud, Munter, Miller, Swenson, Christianson, Agnes, Plante, Opdahl, Brinkman, Breivald, Wiberg | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Dittmer, Drew, Egger, Ehlers, Elliott, Engdahl, Erdman, Fadness, Fahr, Fassler, Feldhacker, Ferrin, Fick, Flanigan | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Donahue, Haugan, Vanscharrel, Belleview Lutheran, Erikson, Castle Woodworks, Lewis, Patterson, Gudahl, Noble | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Drellack, Shereck, Fredrickson, Lorentz, Friborg, Sorenson, Kaiser, Nelson, Smith, Hogberg, Uhrich, Dahl, Garner | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Drown, Anderson, Loftus, Mathison, Guirarte, Kortan, Knable, Oftedahl, Goodwin, Mathison, Larson, Jennings | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Dyrdahl, Nelson, Newland, Lundmark, Archibald, Phillips, Hanson, Christensen, Fredrickson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Dyrud, Swenson, Skyberg, Hiaasen, Bjorsness, Dahl, DeAnne, Olson, Gunderson, Blazejewski, Bakke, Magner | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Eastwood, McFarland, kavanagh, Ravine, Ferguson, Thein, Harkness, Fillmore, Aredahl, Canton | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Edwards, Egger, Ehlers, Ehmeke, Eischen, Eisemenger, Elliot, Engdahl, Erdman, Ericksen, Escue | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ekdahl, Ekola, Ellingson, Elvrum, Engel, Englund, Engstrom, Erickson, Esala | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Enebo, Balstad, Hilliard, Underdahl, Klein, Ekeberg, Lomen, Neset, Brinkman, Halland, Juberg, Olson, Onsager | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Engdahl, Hinsey, Taylor, O'Neill, Ecklund, Salter, Moore, Wolf, Peterson, Beckman, Elness | Burleigh County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Erickson, Colbenson, Meldahl, Johnson, Hovland, Chiglo, Ellefson, McLeod, Olstad, Ferden, Dragvold, O'Brien | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Erickson, Estenson, Evans, Fagerlie, Fingalson, Fischer, Flury, Fordahl, Frankburg | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Erickson, Hareldson, Hanson, Peterson, Anfinson, Sawle, Dahl, Kirchhof, Breitsprecher, Hebl, Dammen, Howe | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Erickson, Lunke, Myhrer, Swenson, Gronvold, Grondahl, Olsor, Nelson, Olson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Evenson, Bangen, Bollinger, Evenson, Boe, Kolstad, Samuelson, Neil, Suldahl, Vonasek, Arneson, Thune, Grove, Stortroen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Fadnes, Wevley, Clausen, Johnson, Schjeldahl, Saquitne, Bjorgo, Selnes, Casterton, Bidne, Tofsrud, Ellingson, Wennes | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Feely, Nolte, Lutz, Petersen, Larson, Anders, Brown, Anderson, Carlson, Dahl, Christensen | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Fellmann Residence, Ogahmah Hotel and Group of Old Settlers, Pauls Hotel, Dahl Residence | Red Lake County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Fifer, Smith, Sedlacek, Lodahl, Watson, Brown, Hanket, Ronald Sime | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Fillmore County Courthouse, Bakke, Prestby, Dahl, Amunrud, Bicknese, Brown | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Fingalsel, Dahl, Cooper, McQuatters, Manly, Kliven, Torgeson, Holt, Hungerford, Hanson, Woodiwiss, Quisley | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Floaten, Holm, Lockson, Hagen, Berneking, Wicklund, Kvitek, Johnson, Edman, Holmes City, Craig, Windahl, Swanson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Fowell, Oium, Schee, Smedal, Lavold, Nelson, Muller, Zillig, Rundahl, Brye, Crook, Jenson, Zube | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Gaskill, Gerke, Gibbons, Glienske, Goodman, Grau, Grienke, Grodahl, Grote, Grundmeier, Grundmeier, Gruning | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gebel, Rudlong, Berg, Mueller, Bucholtz, DeGues, Olson, Nagel, Meldahl, Ballinger, Fowler, Billings | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Genson, Mangold, Jones Larson, Thompson, Grodahl, Wittmack, Jones, Raveling, Rusk, Wellmerling, Nelson, Petty | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gerads, Langner, Sand, Gunerson, Burg, Bartkowicz, Koehn, Marotte, Hanisch, Kiley, Dahl, Soltix, Hoppe | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Gerszewski, Engen, Hanson, Bjornrud, Rokke, Bakke, Harstad, Boe, Peterson, Engelsrud, Windahl, Hjelle, Boe, Swaser | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Gervais, Glass, Goodwin, Grabinski, Gredvig, Grega, Grove, Grundahl, Gulleckson, Gullickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gilberhus, Madsen, Hunt, Grovdahl, Wasiaja, Himle | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Glienke, Peterson, Doescher, Hamann, Meier, Doescher, Engdahl, Hinkel, Kai, Doxtad, Joslin, Berge, Kistenmacher | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Grondahl, Grove, Gulbranson, Gunderson, Gustafson, Hackett, Hagen, Hale, Hall, Hanson, Harstad, Hedland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Groven, Rodahl, Rupprecht, Haagenson, Bakken, Schwartz, Red River Specialties, Davidson Construction | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Grundahl, Tack, Bratvold, Stevenson, Larson, Cicha, Thompson, Jackson, Burton, Adair, Lammey, Stocker, Anderson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gudahl, Appel, Lewis, Staffen, Fish, Schwader, Gehring, Friland, Rehfeldt, Lewis, Moore, Bickford | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, Horstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gullickson, Overland, Todahl, Fossum, Berhow, Taallerud, Jallo, Gullekson, Holen, Balsad, Jerde, Moen, Lindberg | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hagen, Wiggins, Urdahl, Platts, Sanden, Holstad, Haugen, Henryson, Rowe, Bergo, Hogen | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Halland, Gunderson, Nelson, Barstad, Olson, Vig, Neset, Suedahl, Onsager, Broin, Haug, Enebo, Bingham, Fjerstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hammerstad, Houska, Stensland, Seidl, Hagen, Svenneby, Berguson, Gillespie, Bjorndahl, Tharalson, Pravda | Ramsey County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Hansen, Gregersen, Nelson, Underwood, Frisendahl, Sorenson, Anderson, Johnson, Clausen | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Hansen, Jensen, Benton, Watters, Homestead, Pfeiffer, Tolerton, Dahl, Carpenter, Rammer, Noble | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Hanson, Thompson, Styles, Koffel, Ashford, Wisnes, Lindahl, Westby, Huffman, Bergsgaard, Fowler, Spriggs | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Hanson, Toso, Burns, Jorgenson, Lindahl, Pierson, Jordre, Medhus, Orseth, Gilbertson, Arnston, Olson | Benson County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Harrington, Haugen, Heit, Hereid, Hildahl, Nelson, Hinz, Hobart, Hoffman, Holschlag | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Harrington, Kunert, Austin, McKenzie, Payne, Williams, Larson, Henderickson, Nosek, Vigum, Rendahl, Westpahl | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Harstad, Helgaas, Bakke, Olson, Vesledahl, Lutnes, Johnson, Rindahl, Polley | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Harthun, Lindenfelser, Flath, Pfeffer, Endler, Wilcox, Herrmann, Merdahl, Nosal, Swanson, Miller, Stoering | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Hauge, Coder, Cooper, Knudtson, Lind, Sprout, Wing, Johnson, Bauer, Norberg, Krenz, Ledahl, Torgerson, Anderson | McLean County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Hauser, Hayes, Hegna, Heldt, Hellmann, Hendrickson, Hennekens, Henning, Henze, Herdahl, Herricks | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Hedman, Gustafson, Stenmoen, Henschpe, Johnson, Stardig, Stordahl, Birkeland, Haugen, Kaupang, Simonson, Rudie | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Heifort, Nye, Duncan, Bendickson, Arndt, Fillmore, Trites, Hanson, Trosdahl, Butcher, Henderson, Karasch | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Helming, Hemmersbach, Hendersin, Henriksen, Herrman, Heyedahl, Hirsch, Hoefs, Holanders, Herzins, Holtet | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Henderson, Stave, Woodard, Manselle, Kimber, Schwantz-Dahl, Zimmerman, Traux, Wittmayer, Ellingson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Heying, Hicok, Hildahl, Hillendorf, Hilsman, Hocksphere, Hoegar, Hoffman, Holland, Holschlag, Holzer | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Hiltner, Hinnenkamp, Hinrichs, Hintzen, Hjelm, Hlinsky, Hobbs, Hoff, Hohnwaldt, Hoidahl, Holl, Holm, Holmgren | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Hoffman, Mente, Riedessel, Maurer, Hubler, Howe, Pelzer, Dahl, ruchotzke, Ford, Reginnitter, Palmer | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Houfek, Vieck, Brodahl, Rosengren, Svoboda, Haba, Tacek, Lind, Gocken, Larson, Vandriel, Roberts, Christensen | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Huss, Warren, Full, McDaniel, Swanson, Lindahl, Werts, Toft, Emmert, McHugh, Zieman | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Irlmeier, Odendahl, Vetter, Leiting, Brockman, Mundt, Riesselman, Odendahl, Hinze, Brus, Dohse, Venteicher, Kirch | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Iverson, Grovdahl, Wilson, Hugstad, Houkaas, Severson, Johnson, Sandeno, Boetner, Fiksen | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Jacobson, Pribula, Jacobson, Larson, Cummings, Lindgren, Hillard, Fering, Dranky, Dahl, Nelson, Pape, Petersin, Powers | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Jenc, Jennissen, Zieman, Ahrens, Kortan, Kjeldahl, DuBois, Hultgren, Jennissen, Spranger, Wikle | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Jennings, Harrington, Noe, Bonnerud, Unverzagt, Forland, Vigum, Osland, McKenzie, Frazer, Rendahl, Swenson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
John B. Salberg, Inginard Stensaas, John H. O'Conner, Marvin L. Swee, Gust Olson, Ralph Bass, Odin Jaeger, Ordell Jaeger, Albert Wigdahl, Ruth Donahoe | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
John Wilde, G. C. Rambough, J. E. Johnson, Lewis Torkelson, E. W. Striener, H. Sundahl, T. A. Kieffer, Joe Van Der Vorst | Emmons County 1916 |
ND |
1916 |
|
Johnson, Bodahl, Engen, Solberg, Knudson, Ofstedal, Lee, Pilger, Hanson, First Hitterdal Lutheran | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Krause, Dahle, Bolstad, Edgar, Fiksen, Cready, Grovdahl, Rottloff, Johnson | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Johnson, LaVoie, Dahl, Brichacek, Branum, Marquedant, Thelan, Yates, Moore, Woge, Anderson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Lodahl, Burggraff, Schroeder, Lokken, Parsley, Swenson, Bethania Church, Hanson, Krull, Kroghs, Ekern | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Johnsons, Madisons, Bjork, Odegard, Korf, Heyda, Madison, Wiedemann, Odendahl, Mottl, Lindig, Long, Sward, Berg | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Jordahl, Judd, Kapphahn, Kames, Kerfeld, Kerzman, Killian, Killian, Kimber, Kintop, Klaphake, Flim | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Jordahl, Tokheim, Blue Mound, Bridge Across Rock River, Stoterau, Thompson, Magnolia Scene | Rock County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Kallis, Flaaen, Kolkema, Omdahl, Schuts, Schwartz, Lister, Husby, Hegge, Norton, Dubisar, Pietz, Erickson | Hettinger County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Kangas, Kapaun, Karas, Kelch, Kent, Kerr, Ketchum, Kobberdahl, Koch, Koecher, Kopnick, Kotek | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Karnes, Kastonek, Kazeck, Kedrowski, Keller, Kinzel, Kircher, Kjeldahl, Kleinschmidt, Kleinvachter | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Keitzman, Dahl, Olson, Kirk, Enstad, Hillebrand, Northagen, Sonderland, Ouradnik, Wendt | Nelson County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Kenyon High School, Red Wing, Wanamingo, Goodhue, Cannon Falls, Pine Island, Stordahl, Minneolo, Immanuel | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKenna | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kidder, Nelson, Wasvick, Orman, Kugler, Budke, Kugler, Penderson, Ames, Drechsel, Peasley, Spidahl, Budke | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Kjolhaug, Olson, Stafford, Hanson, Klein, Blomdahl, Aaker, Voelker, Reierson, Stalpestad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Klingsporn, Krause, Kusilek, Kyllo, Larson, Lee, Lexvold, Lindahl, Lindell, Lohmeyer, Loken | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Kloster, Thompson, Shogren, Jondahl, Olstad, Matteson, Roseth, Johnson, Ostenson | Steele County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Knatterud, Nybo, Kelly, Snore, Fowler, Hahn, Benson, Gilbertson, Lindahl, Johnson, Woyen, Blegen | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Kneist School, Snyder, Kanne, Sporrer, Peter, Salisbury, Hupp, Kemper, Haverman, Odendahl, Tigges | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Knox School, Citizens State Bank, Hazel Mercantile Co, Braaten Residence, Mandt Residence, Dahl Family | Red Lake County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Knox School, Citizens State Bank, Hazel Mercantile, Braaten, Dahl, Mandt, Hicks Furniture and Carpet | Pennington County 1911 Ogle |
MN |
1911 |
|
Knutson, Pederson, Berglane, Martinson, Hall, Mickelson, Banske, Dahl, Allen, Dysland, Massie, Frisle, Olson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Kowalski, Dahl, Woinarowicz, Blawat, Larson, Dahl, Sundin, Larson, Anderson, Peterson, Johnson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Krapi, Stanek, Bandur, Harotke, Lodahl, Barta, Larson, Brodacki, Milas, Fisk, Sczypioroski, Rudi, Dirks, Helland | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Krouch, Ludwig, Swanson, Friesendahl, Erickson, Holmes, Moore, Bark, Paul | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
L. Reinke, E. Adcock, S. Dahl, R. Holtzen, O. Isernhagens, J. Skinner, Achievement day parade, T. Brase, C. Urbauer | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Landsverk, Dahl, Kahoun, Eide, Lind, Kasper, Schmidt, Johnson, Colbenson, Markegard, Iverson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Lange, Ausmus, Kapaun, Carpenter, Valvoda, Miska, Lindahl, Fedder, Sybrandt, Fore, Strom, Smith, Hawkins | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Lange, Gallup, Fowler, Riskedahl, Nelson, Diedrick, McInturf, Braun, Kuhn, Blandin, Thorsen, Pererson, Abell | La Salle County 1906 |
IL |
1906 |
|
Langrehr, Larson, Lash, Lehner, Leis, Leum, Leiske, Lendahl, Lindblad, Linenberg, Loper, Lowe, Lueck, Luethe | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Lawrence Lodahl, Holub, Wald, Bandor, Barta, Brown, Frank Hudowonic, Roshell, Wm. Brodacki | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lechtenberg, Schwamman, Bohr, Fossen, Roberson, Cochran, Christenson, Schwickerath, Hildahl, Gray, Maher | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Levring, Wilson, Sandahl, Trosdahl, Nordquist, Lundgren, Hagen, Moen | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Lindblad, Leshovsky, Andreason, Browen, Johanson, Bjorndahl, Johnson, Groeman, Harmann, Brekken | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Loberg, Bjorlie, Henderson, Dahlen, Loberg, Arneson, Groe, Brua, Torkelson Brua, Klabo, Iverson, Dahl, Hagen | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Long, Risdahl, Todd, Daly, Woldan, Hovden, Fleming, Bakken, Horgen, Blekeberg, Istad, Barfoot, Hovey, Haugen | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Luke, Amdahl, Anderson, Cranston, Iverson, Oddson, Burg, Helmich, Daily, Kathman, Brown | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Lundby, Johnson, Avery Tractor, West, Hanson, Casperson, Bergum, Carlson, Dounley, Vesledahl, Rude, Lewis, Larson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lunn, Oxley, Bitker, Ransom, Barracy, Rosendahl, Kruger, Ezanski, Pannhoff, Menke, Rosendahl, Bacon, Bakelman | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Lynn, Johnson, Vollendorf, Lee, Reed, Myhre, Carey, Dahl, Solberg, Kragness, Bauer, Harper, Engel, Custer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, Klindt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mahal, Samplawski, Zais, Mahr, Stevens, Kastel, Dahl, Duss, Miland, Fitzl, Olson, Ciolkosz, Hatfield, Konsella | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Mathis, Dahl, Boll, Sundquist, Bartels, Ongstad, Kindem, Bjerknes, Ornellas | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Mears, Bees, Craven, Nydahl, Morris, Fisher, Bauer, Silkett, Wittler, Schroeder, Miner | Wayne County 1918 |
NE |
1918 |
|
Mercier, Holub, Burzynski, Sama, Kvapil, Roshell, Lodahl, Bohman, Lee, Phelps, Trzos, Charles Barta, Nelson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Miller, Versteeg, Paulsen, Kuyper, Rosendahl, Fritz, Hapke, Loll, Backer, Bucher, Delaney, Zeinstra | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Moltzan, Wischnack, Laughlin, Herrmann, Brasel, Benke, Champlin, Nerdahl, Harrom, Carlson, Jenne | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Mott, Nulari, Munger, Myhre, Nelson, Nistler, Nundahl, Nunez, Oelfke, Okerson, Ollila, Olson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Nash, Harthun, Pleme, Nelson, Hagen, Fick, Rindahl, Habberstad, Stine, Dornburg, Wass, Bjornstad, Harthun | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Neel, McKenna, Sorenson, Dahl, Schilling, Boot House, O'Keefe | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Nelson, Barstad, Ostgarden, Olson, Neset, Jackson, Miller, Mickelson, Svedahl, Lund, Haugen, Storrusten, Hanson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Nelson, Homme, Schmit, Dahl, Wedger, Tharaldson, Thorssen, Sorenson, Enger, Tweeten, Homme, Roland, Melander | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Nelson, Kuehni, Hudowonic, Nelson, Lodahl, Blachard, Telisczak | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Nelson, Reese, Mosbo, Sewalson, Larson, Reese, Grodahl, Nelson, Gidley, Ness, Pitts, Axdahl, Wellmerlling, Siefken | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Nielsen, Odendahl, Onken, O'Rourke, Pawletzki, Pudenz, Reiman, Rich, Rowedder, Rupiper, Sander, Schettler, Schlichte | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Nitts, Schuna, Ketz, Moe, Lisdahl, Guenther, Loga, Jones, Adascheck, Balog, Shafer, Yelle, Jorgenson, Zorn | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Noe, Freese, Renchder, Hanks, Rendahl, Estwold, Larson, Souhrada, Stevenson, Harvey, Vigum, Stephen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Nordstrom, Gallik, Connaker, Maben, Bastan, Valvada, Roubinek, Nelson, Kubat, Odendahl, Madison, Pulkrabek | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Norman Klopp, Langedahl, Lewis L. Nyre, Otis D. Kilness, Clifford Nyre, Mrs. Harry Klopp, Sam Stevens | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
O'Bryan, Ollestad, Olson, Ongstad, Ortendahl, Peterson, Preston, Randall, Johnson, Reich, Rockensock, Rouland | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Oak Grove Lutheran Church, Bartels, Mathis, Evjire, Dahl, Sundquist, Erickson, Sabo, Bright, Kindem, Bergerson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ofstedal, Key West, Town of Mentor, Erickson, Kiewel, Steinbrink, Bertils, Durdahl, Nelson, Herberg, Fengestad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ogren, Bork, Splinter, Lee, Thmby, Kipp, Johnston, Weiler, Kinney, Opdahl, Hanson | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Oleson, Nordquist, Wicklund, Rogneby, Paulson, Fahje, Scheer, Trosdahl, Olson, Herbranson, Snyder | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, Erickson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Miller, Greschner, Herdahl, Johnston, Glazer, Wirth, Nelson, Wirth, Thompson, Seeger, Pond | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Olson, Mosby, Pletschett, Rindahl, Agnes, Brekke, Paulson, Anderson, Thorssen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Rendahl, Allen, Johnson, Brown, Hetland, Jordet, Haagensen, Kelly | Steele County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
Olson, Samuelson, Seeba, Bauman, Spidahl, Kugler, Jacobson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Solie, Johnson, Larson, Solie, Roe, Vesledahl, Salveson, Evenson, Nansen, Hagen, Hedlund, Zahl, Raaen, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Opdahl, Davis, Palmby, Tomlinson, Richtsmeier, Veldman, Lea, Engelenburg, Hansen, Schmidt, Leidal | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Opperman, Odendahl, Albertsen, Ballantine, Kirch, Muhlbauer, Fonken, Brockman, Wittrock, Collison, Plantz, Sonksen | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Owen Otteson, Casper Nelson, Ted Hellie, Leslie Otteson, Edward Christian, John Weblemoe,Opdahl, Quist, Knutson | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Paulsen, Perli, Pietz, Popkes, Prinsen, Raatz, Raschke, Raskamp, Reeves, Rehschler, Rollefson, Rosendahl, Rozeboam | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Peter Schaller, Bob Maucha, Maynard Lodahl, Daniel Zwiefelhofer, Roger Ewing, Goettl, Kuehni, Hassemer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Peterson, Anderson, Chevalier, Ferguson, Amundson, Newman, Ress, Thorson, Koenig, Oftedahl, Sollman | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Peterson, Gardinier, Oeltjenbrun, Erickson, Toresdahl, Carlson, Blakewell, Walls, Etchen, Atkinson, Nickerson, Carlson, Woemer | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Peterson, Langedahl, Knecht, Linberg, Olson, Klopp, Albertson, Hestekin, Schoennweitz, Amidon, Linberg | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Pisha, Leis, Woodliff, DeChant, Petrick, Duncan, Gallagher, Lindahl, Wendland, Zirk, Sterba | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Priem, Gerlach, Belz, Kleinwort, Hendrickson, Gerlach, Thorson, Halvorson, Dahl, Cole | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Proell, Olson, Weiner, Johnson, Claseman, Decker, Lezer, Blank, Kjeldahl, Berschied, Ahrens, Beste | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Radke, Reineke, simonsen, Lounesbarey, Johnson, Glienke, Otto, Engdahl, Simonsen | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Reemts, Torgerson, Butcher, Chesborough, Klimps, Hanson, Vanderby, Trosdahl, Schnetzer, Gaylan, Witt | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Regan, Vokmann, Strauss, Layne, Hedahl, Paul, Viking Store, Conner Hotel, Speiser, Kunkel, Long | Wells County 1911 Microfilm |
ND |
1911 |
|
Revering, Richard, Richards, Ringdahl, Roering, Roers, Rolfsrud, Roos, Roquette, Rosdail, Rosengren | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Reversdorf, Miller, Boyce, Klovdahl, Cady, Blum, Peterson, Maas, Roberts, Luebke, Raniszewski, Johnsen, Gustman, Anderson | Shawano County 1911 |
WI |
1911 |
|
Rodahl, Rogalla, Rogus, Rokke, Roley, Rominski, Rowley, Ryba, Rybaski, Sagstuen, St. Germain, Sannes, Schmidt | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Roesling Brothers, Peter Traynor, Dougan Guernsey Farm, Sever Stavedahl, Boynton Brothers, Ahara | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Rousseau, Ross, Durdahl, Steinbrink, Herberg, Wilder, Walsh, Meine, Larson, Biden, Baird, Terpstra, DeBoer, Baird | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Rud, Yeado, Omdahl, Hamrick, Seward, Pederson, Kaml, Nelson, Wimpfheimer, Pearson, Yeado | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Samson, Moy, Hopperstad, Bolme, Roland, Berg, Rindahl, Engretson, Brekke, Lohse | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Samuelson, Wentzel, Rodman, Rindahl, Anderson, Nesland, Hanson, Longseth -17ft Beard | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Sandahl, Hedstrom, Anderson, Altman, Olson, Rush, Wampler, Shields, Buller, Swenson, Pope, Griffin | McPherson County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Sandahl, Lystrom, Thomas, Trosdahl, Koep, Tamke | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Sanders, Staven, Margeson, Meyer, Carlisle, Rudolph, Olson, Lillibridge, Uppendahl, Scherer and Howard Machine Shop | Brookings County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Sauter, McQuarrie, Melhouse, Norstad, Nelson, Holt, Lindahl, Sjoblom, McWaters, Benson, Neal, Nygaard | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Sauter, Swanson, Sauter, Davis, Thieman, Schmidt, Samuelson, Nicoll, Stephan, Korf, Haug, Miller, Odendahl, Long | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Schmoker, Peterson, Dahl, Findlay, Anderson, Watterstrom, Bygel, Olson | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Scribner School, School District 16, Grunke, Dahl, Logan Hall, Naber, Taylor | Dodge County 1962 |
NE |
1962 |
|
Severson, Luckason, Burgeson, Mostrom, Bjergo, Eide, Tuftedahl, Feney, Elverum, Tue, Wall, Smesrud | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Sogaarden, Ringdahl, Edman, Klug, Court House, Alexandria, Rosenquist, Christopherson, Nelson, Myrin, Edman | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Solum, Thompson, House, Hanson, Seever, Grandahl, Stoneberg, Skoug, Olson, Fitzgerald, Reinolt, Harelstad | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Somdahl, Sonnenberg, Soyring, Spadgenske, Spaeth, Spencer, Splonskowski, Stalberger, Steichen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Stacking Grain, Solheim, Jadeke, Osmonson, Olson, Underdahl, Dale, Galland, Kramer, Juve, Roed, Neset, Valor | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Stanage, Olson, Bruget, Dahl, Rye, Peterson, Freeburg, Fairly, Stewart, Bye, Miller, Walsh, Hanson, Quick | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Sten, Strandquist, Floberg, Skoglund, Gustafson, Waterworth, Broten, Jorgenson, Hess, Dahl, Broten, Voytilla | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Strand, Sjoberg, Flynn Block, Myrvik, Thelen, Dahl, Myren, Nelson, Hoystad, Trom, Bryn, Hagan, Solberg, Thelen | Ramsey County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Stromstad, Mjelde, Rude, Webster, Carlson, Tollefson, Opdahl, Waring, Englestad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Stubenrauch, Thole, Tisue, Tubesing, Underdahl, Vrazak, Wander, Wardell, Wegner, Wolfs | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Sullivan, Bailey, Smith, Noble, Kraushaar, Vasey, Opdahl, Van Hal, Dixon, Cotter, Davis, Miller | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Sullivan, Svien, Swanson, Swenson, Taxdahl, Thompson, Thoreson, Thumann, Tiedman, Tallefsrud, Vangness | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Sutherland, Frick, Waxdahl, Eickmeier, Chamberlin | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Swenson, Jacobs, Hardin, Olson, Moloney, Cormornat Town Hall, Erickson, Omdahl, Williams | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Swinburne, Fredrickson, Mathison, Christensen, Fisher, Ramsrud, Ranisate, Oien, Dyrdahl, Nelson, Thompson, Bonik | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Tank, Koch, McGrane, Odendahl, Petersen, Hinners, Mundt, Opperman, Stribe, Bender, Hinner, Ehlers, Brockman | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Taxdahl, Wille, Naber, Thompson, Braaten, Bauer, Olson, Peterson, Emerson, Vrolstad, Braaten | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Tevis, Thayer, Theilen, Thomas, Tibbits, Toppin, Toresdahl, Trampel, Treloar, Truax | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Thompson, Lein, Selnes, Hiatt, Jacobson, Butz, Hildahl, Kittelson, Torbinson, Klemme, Griffeth, Bakken, Johnson | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Thompson, Thoreson, Throne, Todahl, Tolness, Uggen, Vigness, Vonasek, Wagner, Welsh, Wentzel, Wilder, Will | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Thomsen, Grewe, Magnuson, Ladd, Lewis, Jensen, Kobberdahl, Ryan, Anderson, Hoffman, Kent, Mishler, Mans | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Thorson, Lansrud, Ausenhus, Urdahl, Gullickson, Grosland, Simmons, Vold, Sabin, Thompson, Hurd, Haugen, Boe | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Todahl, Clementson, Berhow, Balstad, Moen, Nolte, Wilkinson, Berhow, Aanden, Shawstad, Gullekson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Tollefson, Opdahl, Hamre, Stauning, Larson, Peterson, Parr, Stromstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Toresdahl, Heitland, Billings, Vega, Olk, Pitkin, Rooks, Erickson, Brood, Stowe, McMurray, Luick | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Tosteenson, Bergo, Anderson, Haroldson, Haugo, Guttormson, Dahl, Olson, Carlson, Ingebretson, Halverson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Towne, Hildebrand, Perkins, Breiseth, Kaldahl, Paulson, Sanderson, Swensrud , Enerson, Iverson, Madson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Trepannier, Neset, Zhorela, Berland, Hanson, Tudahl, Dale, Rude, Helgeland, Aakhus, Page, Wilkinson, Gluta, Amiot | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Trogstad, Pilot Mound Lutheran Cemetery, Danielson, Stephas, Voeltz, Soland, McCabe, Dahl, Fleischfresser | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
VanVleet, Bergerson, Sundquist, Mathis, Boll, Bartz, Dahl, Sabo | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
View of Cando, Kelley, Nelson, Dahl, Gangs, Walder, Eller, Byer | Towner County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Vigoren, Wilkinson, Gudvangen, Stortroen, Johnson, Helling, Erickson, Myrmel, Drellack, Hegland, Underdahl, Flaat | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, Ladd | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Wacker, Boser, Banick, Romell, Waytashek, Thomsen, Stangl, Kapsner, Schmidtdauer, Dahl, Smude | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Wang, Johnson, Trydal, Todahl, Paulson, Bjornstad, Nelson, Olson, Kjilen, Engelstad, Jenni, Owens, Skalet | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Waxdahl, Callies, Johnson, Duncan, Schiefelbein, Adney, Kayner, Williams, Olson, Flandreau Bakery & Coffee Bar | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Wegge, Hanson, Paulsrud, Olauson, Tudahl, Vigness, Aukland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Wehde, Ahrens, Richards, Shultz, Gipson, Dahl, Kofron, Pausitian, Morehead, Mente, Ford | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Weinzinger, Zenner, Ekdahl, Little, Schupp, Fritsche, Saylor, Vangsness, Weinert, Radtke | Taylor County 1913 |
WI |
1913 |
|
Wierson, Rendahl, Boyd, Start, Nosek, Bruns, Sorenson, Ullom, Frazer, Larson, Hanks, Vigum | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Will, Loidolt, Hargrave, Banach, Kurtz, Tyler, Kapsner, Dahl, Wacker | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Winterhof, Radke, Hinkeldey, Hickey, Ebel, Coombs, Brune, Reineke, Engdahl, Otto, Huseman | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Woodliff, Pesik, Petrik, Calhoun, Lindahl, DeChant, Zirk, Wendland, St. Luke's Church | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Wrobel, Lenser, Dahl, Schroeder, Olson, Levendoski, Ness, Fauske, Wedwick, Tally, Glenn, Carr, Brown, Caldwell | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Zumdahl, Campbell, Buss Ehman, Dwyer, Boyer, Cashman, Davis, Thompson, Batty, Selquist, Pullin | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |