|
Allen Spieker, Harm M. Kuper, Maggie Beving, Pauline Engelke, Cornelia Lindaman, Harold, Vincent | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Beadle, Jones, Hearn, Wiegmann, Shear, Griner, Wubbena, Muller, Minier, Lindaman, Canon | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bettenga, Sluiter, Peterson, Brown, Lindaman, Meinders, Sawyer, Ubben, Morgan, Anderson, Meinders, Miller, Coporon, Griner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bierman, Hudson, Zimmerman, Noelting, Bruns, Garrels, Lindaman, Lupkes, Bruns, Hass | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Bruns, Crawford, Schmidt, Busemann, Huson, Grandon, Eisentrager, Barritt, Schmidt, Ibeling, Lindaman, Bierman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
H. G. McCaleb, George Healy, Thomas Brooks, F.T. Olds, E. Daman, J.Y. Daniels, W.L. Brackenridge, John R. Cook | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Jungline, Brown, Lindaman, Thuesen, Doorley, Gehrke | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
LIen, Lindaman, Kindell, Lindsay, Litterer, Luck, Luebbers, Lupkes, Maiers, Maifeld, Martzahn, Greenlee | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Lindaman, Marsh, Newbern, Norton, Pabst, Pyatt, Ridder, Rodnbeck, Smith, Stukenberg, Wessels, Winkowitsch, Yost | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Mattingly, Schmidt, Green, Watters, Fettkether, Becker, Neimeyer, Bunting, Fischbach, Junker, Lindaman, Weiden | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
McQuilken Farm, Nie, Lindaman, Foss, Wallis, Shaw Farm, Tornado | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Meinders, Lindaman, Conway, Aukes, Wiegmann, Vance, Griner, Noelting, King's Hometown | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Pond, Johnson, Jungling, Miller, Auden, Kruger, Sessler, Rieken, Lindaman, Poppens, Kluiter, Kruger, Pettigrew | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Poppens, Miller, Fluth, Hohenberger, Schipper, Sents, Lindaman, Seehusen | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Schultz, Steffen, Linder, Muller, Murphy, Morrison, Doorley, Berg, Ludemann, Lindaman, Dekker, Trepp | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Stock, Card, Barber, McWilliams, Brocka, Witte, Ubben, Sidmore, Lindaman, Cemens, Corporon, Miller, Van Dyke | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Trueman, Heaps, Hawk, Weeaklin, Maze, Hogue, Whaley, willis, Pointer, Lanphear, Sherbeck, Widaman, Abele | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Ziemke, Pines, Stubbe, Harken, Behrends, Harme, Wichman, Meyne, Lindaman, Thorne, Adelmund, Truax, Eisentrager | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |