|
A. H. Ellwood, Daniel Volintine, M. L. Baxter, Wm. Lawrence, D. W. Young, Shas. Wheaton, O. N. Shedd | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
A.A. Quiqley, Nelson Hoyt, J.R. Gibbins, John Archenbronn, Jackson Simpson, Daniel T. Emmons | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
A.F. Swartzel, Elizabeth Rohrer, Daniel Bazore, J.R. Wilson, C.A. Coler, Dr. J.P. Wood | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
A.J. Baldwin's Livery Feed Stables, Dr. Daniel Bowman, David Kirkland, Mary T. Amos | Greene County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
A.P. McKee, H.S. Head, Geo. Stickle, James Statler, Patt Laughlin, Daniel M. Crabb | McDonough County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Alanson Ferris, Daniel H. Pierson, Thomas H. Allen, Wm. Bancroft, T. M. Sanford | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Alexander Wilson, Daniel Boyd Esq., Wesley Carpenter Esq. | Madison County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Andrew Aker, Hannah Aker, Phinehus Pomeroy, Daniel Miller, Nancy Miller | Randolph County 1882 |
IN |
1882 |
|
Baker, Gibson, Stock, Wiley, Walter, Bryant, McDaniel, Green, Adams, Burton, Maxey, Haskins, Van Meter, Aten | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Barnes, Gray, McDaniel, Olive, Swearingen, Barnes, Johnson, Hammet, Symmes, Booher, Clouser, McClure, Robb | Montgomery County 1917 |
IN |
1917 |
|
Brinchs, Wittroch, Haverman, Rupiper, Reiman, Daniel, Ludwig, Eischeid, Daniel, Gehling, Stitz, Berg | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Brincks, Schettler, Gross, Irlbeck, Tigges, Siepkert, Schrad, Daniel, Leiting, Daniel, Sporleder | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Butler, Kurth, Hann, Drees, Pudenz, Boell, Jons, Daniel, Berns, Ludwig, Schleisman, Knobbe, Soyer, Lashe, Winter | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
C.C. Brown, Luther Harris, E.A. Landon, Daniel Griffith, Baldwin's Station | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Carlisle Aldrich, Daniel Hitchcock | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Charles R. Crites, Daniel Bussard | Fairfield County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Charles Sebo, Richard Timmons, James s. Donohue, Robert E. Strane, Daniel Leffert, LeClere | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Chas. B. Pellett, DeSoto Hotel, Daniel Rolfe, Hugh Taylor, James B. Abbot, Rev. L. N. Bartlett | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Cole, Durgin, McDaniel, Elliot, Voisin, Nelson, Connelly, Benson, Mills, Grover, Shipton, Stroh, Dick, Lovelace, Heaton, Arendts | Ransom County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Collin Ferriman, Tillman Koons, S.H. Albertson, Daniel Fluent, A.A. Witbeck, C.W. Aldrich | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
D. W. Davis, Daniel Cox | Hendricks County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
D.W. Davis, Daniel Cox | Hendricks County 1878 Microfilm |
IN |
1878 |
|
Daniel Jacoby, Mrs. Daniel Jacoby, John Jacoby, Mrs Serena Jacoby, Isaac Orr, Mrs. M. B. Orr | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Daniel Martin, Jacob Schuster, Michael Betts, Daniel Betts, James Lott, George Shumaker | Seneca County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Daniel Robbins Farm Residence, Daniel Hughes Residence | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Daniel, Danner, Danzer, Davis, Denker, Dentlinger, Deuel, DeVries | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Daniel, Onken, Julich, Boell, Knobbe, Klein, Cornelius, Kush, Lenz, Daniel, Ludwig | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Davis Waymire, Daniel, John, Henry | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Diecks, Jones, Ullrich, Hopp, Scheckel, Kilburg, McDaniel, Casad, Kent, Witt, Wiese, Mommsen, Porth, Hamrighausen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Dr. J. S. Clippinger, J. L. Asire, Lewis Jennings, Daniel Russell, A.G. Kibler | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Dr. Philip D. NOland, Daniel Kraft, Rev. J. N. Buchanan, Jesse Baum, C. D. Shultz, John Shultz, C. H. Marine | Porter County 1906 |
IN |
1906 |
|
E. Hawkins, Onias Moninger, Daniel Baker, Thos Bigger | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Ebinger, Lucas, Curtis, Meiner, Geiger, Powers, Henkle, St. Clair, Starr, McDaniel, Tredway, Janke | Kay County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Eischeid, Riesenberg, Snyder, Ferneding, Daniel, Haubrich, Riesberg, Boeckman, Behrens, Dopheide, Heithoff, Simons, Langel | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Ephraim Bowen, David Lasley, Daniel Worth | Randolph County 1882 |
IN |
1882 |
|
Frederick Altstaetter, Daniel Eversole, Stephen Cook, J. Kunkleman, Residence, Farm, Monroe Township | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
G.B. Hunt, Clarence, Daniel Rodes, Smith Pugsley | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
Geo. W. Conner, A.M. Townsley, Daniel Taylor, Jackson Ballard, James harbison, Jno. D. George | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
George F. Bowser, John C. Thomson, Daniel S. Earl, George Bowe, B.W. Meeker, John A. Keller | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
George Needler, Mark Needler, Res of Daniel Duling | Grant County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Gerber, Germann, Gilbertson, Gilles, Daniel Gillett, Gintz, Glaser, James Glowe, Kenneth Goettl, Gonske | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Glenn P. Olson, Steve Swee, Laurence Hubert, John Salburg, Pete Christensen, Stanley Erickson, Daniel Erickson, Joanne Stensaas, Judy Olson | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
H. A. Coffin, Daniel Scott | Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 |
IL |
1886 |
|
H. Burgett, Ury Farm, Tho's Fassitt, Allen McLane, L.T. Roberts, Daniel Arbuckle | Cecil County 1877 |
MD |
1877 |
|
H.H. Bly, Daniel Williams | Chautauqua County 1881 |
NY |
1881 |
|
Hanson, Burgeson, McDaniel, Brandon, Reveling, Campbell, Biedenfeld, Swanson, McDaniel | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Henry A. Hammond, Lewis Andrews, E.C. Robinson, J.U. Fuller, Daniel Aylsworth, Wm. Dexter, Thos H. Fuller | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Highland Farm - Daniel C. Boyer, Oak Grove Farm - Daniel Rexroth | Crawford County 1873 |
OH |
1873 |
|
Highland Hall, M.Barth - Store Room, Dr. W.Duff - Res., Daniel Jacobs - Mill | Illinois State Atlas 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
Hiram Seward, Daniel Foglesong, Arnet Shields | Cass County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Hon. Daniel M. McDonald Residence | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Hon. Samuel Richmond, Col. Daniel Brown, Bergen, Bethany, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Hortensius Lowry, Daniel B. Stoner, Wm. C. Guffey | Westmoreland County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Hunt, Tyr, Grabe, Cunningham, Cochran, whitaker, McDaniel, Christensen, Smith, Thrasher | McDonald County 1909 |
MO |
1909 |
|
Hunter, Huss, Jensen, Johnson, Kehoe, Kimball, Kruse, Kuehl, Lacey, LeClair, McDaniel, McDonnell, Moeler, O'Hearn | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Huss, Warren, Full, McDaniel, Swanson, Lindahl, Werts, Toft, Emmert, McHugh, Zieman | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
J P Winslow, W C Winslow, Daniel Winslow | Grant County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
J.B. Doolittle, Daniel Bigelow, Donald Stewat, Mrs. Ruby Weaver, M.L. Ladd, Harrington, Edmund Kingman | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
J.B. Hockett Residence and Store, Daniel Abott Residence and Ranch | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
J.H. Martin Residence, Mrs. Elizabeth B. Martin, Daniel, Jas. Phillip, John, Fletcher and William Martin | Howard County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
J.K. Bennett Farm Residence, Alfred Lane, Mrs. Eliza Carrick, Daniel Ivins, Browning, Bainbridge, Hickory | Schuyler County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
J.M. Evans, David L. Mills, Evansville Seminary, Daniel Johnson, W.H. Hatfield | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
J.P. Vansice and Son Residence, E.S. Starr Residence and Stock Farm, Daniel Bitler | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
J.W. Lake, James C. Peed, Daniel Waltz, Albert Wood, Jacob Clapper, Nathan Millikan | Henry County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
James Kline, R.L. Newman, Mynott Goodsell, Daniel Boyer, W.H. Walker, Wm. Woodward | Lagrange County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
James N. Orr, Daniel H. Paddock, Henry C. Paddock, Walter W. Todd, William F. Kenaga, Frank Leonard, Peter Brosseau | Kankakee County 1883 |
IL |
1883 |
|
James Vandeventer, Stock Farm & Residence of John Walter, Stock Farm & Residence of Daniel Fuller | DeWitt County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Jeriel Wilday, Daniel Waldo, Stock Farm, Store, Residence, Morgan County | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Joe D. Meester, Josephine Flater, Daniel, Harold, Gladys Van Deest, Riley McKibben, John, Molly, Gary & Roger Kaput | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
John and Daniel LIddy, James Liddy | Randolph County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
John Daily, Joseph Gisinger, Daniel Conkle, McKenzie, John Canan, Blankley, Henry Carbaugh | Holmes County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
John H. Baker, Merlin Babcock, W.L. Richards, Jacob Harpster, Jeremiah Smith, Daniel Zieber | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Jones, Kallemeyn, Koenig, Kollmann, Krusemark, Kuipers, Kuyper, Lingen, Lokhorst, Long, McCurdy, McDaniel, Boots | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Klatt, Knight, Koenck, Kooker, Krukow, Kruse, larson, Lauck, Lewis, Lindemann, Linn, McDaniel, Meier | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Levi C. Baker, Jno. H. Koenig, Frank Koehl, Daniel Mooney, E. F. Gross, Wm. Mackenbach | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Levi Davis, Alexis Hall, D. J. Myers, Daniel Evans, Robt. Summers, Benjamin Davis | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Lyman D. Prindle, Sarah Prindle, Daniel R. Prindle, Bethany, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Maloy, Manning, Martin, Mashek, Mattke, Mau, McBride, McDaniel, McFarland, McGill, McGowan | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Mark L. Ray, A. Pomeroy, Daniel Mann, Joab Bigelow | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Mattie E. McDaniel, J. M. Ready, J. W. Crist, M. Youmans, Mary Dawson, E. W. Hall, Geo. Heuszel, J. W. Walton | Sumner County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
McDaniel, Dean, Rohbaugh, Johnson, Steffen, Althoff, Merry, Carpenter, Amlie, Shouse, Reese, Patrick, Thomas | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
McDaniel, Nielsen, Phillips, Shouse, Mohror, Terrell, Erikson, Reed, Click, Brown, Althoff, Abel, Phillips | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Mosbaugh, Beeson, Coe, McDaniel, Johnson, Cullaton, Burr, Haas, Nicholson, Daniell, Bertsch, Tingle | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Mosbaugh, McDaniel, Burr, Daniell, Wissler, Beeson, Johnson, Haas, Bertsch, Whitesell, Cullaton | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Moses T. Ray, Daniel Snyder, Stock Farm, Residence, Grove Side Farm, Mendota, Troy Grover, La Salle County | La Salle County 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
N. Lattin, Henry G. Bacon, Nelson A. Cowdery, Daniel Bates, Lewis Terry, Jno. F. Klumpp | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
N.W. Welton, P. Warren, Chauncey Blakslee, A.D. Faust, F.B. Clark, S.H. Bradley, G.A.L. Boult, Daniel Hemmeter | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Nathaniel P. Hart, William McDaniel, Barry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Ovid Reed Residence, Varnum Arnold, Farmer's Hotel, S.K. Clarke, Geo. McFarlane, Hollister, Daniel Williams | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Page 140 -Daniel L. Harris, Thos. D. Williams, John Rees, Rev. John E. Jones, Daniel L. Harris, David J. Williams, R.H. Hughes, David Pugh | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 172a - Illustration - Residence of Mark Hange, Residence of Daniel Lapham | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 180a - Illustration - Daniel Johnson, Sarah Johnson and Residence | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 182a - Illustration - Daniel F. Johnson, Mrs. Daniel F. Johnson and Residence | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Page 264a - Daniel Fox, Samuel Fox | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Page 444a - Henry Bailey, Daniel Wise | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Page 491a - Daniel Todd | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Page 506 - History of Jefferson County, Clift Eames, Daniel Eames, Lucy A. Eames | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Peter Bates, Capt. Daniel Dawson | Beaver County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Peter Hawk, Rebecca Shaeffer, Daniel Kline, Daniel Tomer | Tuscarawas County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Peter Schaller, Bob Maucha, Maynard Lodahl, Daniel Zwiefelhofer, Roger Ewing, Goettl, Kuehni, Hassemer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Price, Jones, Bailey, Dennis, Daniel, Ruppert, Rohn, Bailey, Schmidt, Fulkerson, King | Saline County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
R.S. Voorhees, Jacob S. Downin, George W. Ellis, Daniel L. Miller | Fulton County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Raveling, Biedenfeld, Burgeson, Brugman, Biedenfeld, McDaniel, Swanson, Clark, Johnson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Residence and Farm of Daniel Inman, Esq., Livermore | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Residence Samuel Yount, Daniel Yount | Augusta County 1885 |
VA |
1885 |
|
Richard Robinson, Daniel Elliott | Knox County 1880 Microfilm |
IN |
1880 |
|
Robert A. Connelly, Daniel Beeker, Leonard Beeker | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Robert B. Snyder, Onsgard, John Waugh, Daniel Drew, Moseley, Simon Smith | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Robert Evans, Daniel Kilpatrick | Erie County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Rudrud, Clark, Taylor, Glenn, Appleman, Melby, Marshall, McDaniel, Collins, Appleman, Bouda, Janecek, Suchoman | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
S. B. Coffin, Daniel Kinson, Wm. Palmer | Winnebago County and Boone County 1886 |
IL |
1886 |
|
Samuel Kneisly, T.S. Babbitt, Daniel Boone, M.B. Parmely, Schieble House | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Schutz Flouring Mill, Wm. A. Porter, Cox, Daniel Conway Residence, Store, Blacksmith | Greene County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Schwarz, Wolf, Hemmersbach, Nelson, Arttus, Geier, Schmitz, Martin, Butzler, McDaniel, Risser, Martin | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Sibenaller, Daniel, Liefenthaler, Steffes, Behrens, Eischeid, Dopheide, Riesberg, Hahn | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Sibenaller, Halbur, Rose, Quandt, Gehling, Daniel, Wittrock, Fricke, Venteicher, Pricke, Knutsen, Desart | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Stafford Forge Cranberry Plantation, Daniel R. Gowdy 1 | New Jersey Coast 1878 |
NJ |
1878 |
|
Stafford Forge Cranberry Plantation, Daniel R. Gowdy 2 | New Jersey Coast 1878 |
NJ |
1878 |
|
T Wards and C Brown's Saloons, Saml Sigler, David Hardesty, Daniel Goodman, Richard Hill | Porter County 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
T. Neal, C.R. Collins, Wm. R. gill, Samuel McDaniel, Residence | Mason County 1876 |
KY |
1876 |
|
Thomal Helm, Chas. B. Lasselle, Major Daniel Bell | Cass County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Thompson, Roby, Lewis, Kothe, Kommes, Peer, Brown, Bechen, Kayyses, Crane, McDaniel, Creal, Page | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
William Riley, B.s. Hoxie, Myron H. Soverhill, White Brothers's Mill, Daniel Heddles, B.F. Randolph | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
William Silverthorn, Daniel Widner | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
William Smith and Daniel H. Mullen Residences | Union County 1884 |
IN |
1884 |
|
Wlen Wood Farm, Daniel Whitmore, Marcus P. Britten Residence | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Wm. G. Butcher Residence, Mrs Mary A. Butcher, William Mitchell, Daniel Tucker | Howard County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Wm. L. Conrad, Daniel D. Conrad | Fairfield County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Wm. Pittman, George C. Meador, W.B. Moran, Wm.B. Pile, Daniel Leighty, S.J. Foster | McDonough County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Z. Wade, David S. Rickart, Sam. T. Fagin, Daniel Stewart, J. Johnson, William Thiele, Perry, Mayo, Campbell | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |