|
Balsinger, Hyke, Berg, Burns, Roth, Zwiefelhofer, Blodgett, Marek, Steinmetz, Rediger, Wildenberg, Kelm | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Brown, Brabianawski, Kinnander, Crank, Dunn, Brandenberg, Shoemaker, Harswell, Gochanour, Gram, Brabianowski | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Haag, VandenBerg, Birkhofer, Sellevold, VanderBerg, Belau, Hachmann, Mains, Stephens, Birkhofer, Schmidt, Starzl | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hawley, Tonne, Nannenga, Niemeyer, Hankner, Brewer, Price, Selck, Kerr, Buhr, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Westendorf | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Houselog, Schulze, Stanek, Freydenberg, Lange, Frackman, Ness, Madsen, Blom, Delaney, DeGroot, Paulsen, Garberding | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Howard Eslinger, Brzozowski, Wildenberg, Eslinger, Zimmerman, Ederer, Steinmetz, Witt, James Grindle | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Johnson, Jurgemeyer, Kaasa, Kaduce, Kaldenberg, Kalke, Kammond, Kelley, Kellogg, Kendrew, Kennedy | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Lang, Larson, Leisinger, Leistikow, Lenius, Liddle, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Luloff, Maloy, Matthias | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Nelson Lake, Bartlett, Meyer, Jahnke, Boyce, Hollatz, Freudenberg, Parkers Prairie | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Oldenberg, Haas, Bartels, Hyman, Maimquist, Bernau, Wright, Nesvik, Lantz, Henderson, Frieden | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Olean, Saren, Osen, Westerlund, Oldenberg, Stevens, Mattson, Pangeri, Jenson, Swanson, Johnson, Wimmer, Koch | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Powers, Schlueter, Schroeder, Rodenberg, Harbaugh, Lundt, Maggert, Kraus, Moser, Schofield, Thiese, Cherne | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Reth, Ridenour, Ries, Robbins, Rodenberg, Rohner, Ruegnitz, Saacke, Sage, Sanger, Sass | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Rodas, Rodenberg, Roeder, Roggman, Rohner, Rose, Rothmeyer, Roys, Rugland, Ruhser, Sadler, Siegel | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Schutt, Larsen, Van DenBerg, Hess, Sonntag, Petersen, Jensen, Andersen, Nissen, Barratt, parmley, Landon | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Shipley, Bizittin, Wussow, Freudenberg, Hausman, Guenther, Diedrich, Froemming, Kalpin, Krohnfeldt, Bettin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Svoma, Good, Oldenberg, Zimmerman, Harvey, Geist, Horn, Marek, Willkomm, Kocher, Johnson, Leavens, Ling, Rosenbrock | Chippewa County 1920 |
WI |
1920 |
|
Thoennes, Botzet, Robinson, Vogt, Kuhne, Diedrich, Schultz, Guenther, Freudenberg, Schoeneck, Zimmerman, Von Santen | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Thompson, Tiesler, Tjepkes, Tomford, Toussaint, Vandekamp, VandenBerg, Vanderkooi, Vanpeursem | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Uebler, Beyer, Luneburg, Keinath, Dorr, Grohmann, List, Friedenberg, Hubinger | Saginaw County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Voegeli, Weimer, Weldenberg, Woodford, Woodruff, Wruck, Zwiefelhofer, Lawrence | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Wildenberg, Brown, Marion, Eslinger, Gindt, Patten, Mohr, Cooley, Brandt, Herrick, Wellner, Lengyel, Richards | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Wilke, Botzet, Kuhne, Ziegelmann, Meissner, Dittberner, Krohnfeldt, Hobbs, Schulz, Freudenberg, Diedrich, Pflugradt | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Wolf, Heinemann, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Foelske, Liddle, Mixdorf, Ladage, Scharnhorst | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |