|
Aplington Baptist Church, United Methodist, Faith Lutheran, Presbyterian, St. Francis, Bethel, Green, Dumont, Clarksville | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Assembly of god Church, Marcus High School, Larrabee United Methodist, Bethlehem Lutheran, Trinity | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Beaver Creek Lutheran Church, Grace Lutheran, Fertile Lutheran, Methodist, Church of Christ, St. Paul's Evangelical | Worth County 1960 |
IA |
1960 |
|
Bethel Reformed, Methodist, St. Mary | Lyon County 1962 |
IA |
1962 |
|
Bloomskog, Free MEthodist, Peace Lutheran, Pince City High School, Pince City Technical School, Vocations Institute | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Brighton Methodist, Norwegien Lutheran, Bernadotte, St. John, Evangelical, Immanuel Church | Nicollet County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Catholic Church, United Lutheran, St. Paul's, Bass Lake, Methodist, Presbyterian, Easton, Emerald Twp., Delavan, Guckeon, Frost | Faribault County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Center Baptist Church, Methodist, Vestre, Evangelical Lutheran, Catholic, First Presbyterian, Lutheran, Seventh Day Adventist | Allamakee County 1964 |
IA |
1964 |
|
Christ Lutheran Church, Preston, Fillmore Central Middle School, Methodist, Baptist, Wykoff Post Office | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Christ the King Lutheran Church, Hutchinson, Baptist, Vineyard United Methodist, Bethlehem, Hunters | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Church of God, Louisville Lutheran, Trinity Methodist, St. Johannes Kirche, Colfax, Grace Church | Dunn County 1959 |
WI |
1959 |
|
Concordia Lutheran Church, Salem, Trinity, Methodist, Calvary Baptist, Synod, Congregational United Church of Christ | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Court House, Methodist, St. Pauls Lutheran, Nazarene, Savior, St. John, St. Luke Church | Renville County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Court House, Presbyterian, Vinje Lutheran, Catholic, Russell Methodist, Zion Lutheran Church | Bottineau County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Court House, St. Ann's Catholic Church, Methodist, Trinity Evangelical, Presbyterian, Lutheran | Murray County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
Court House, St. Paul's Lutheran Church, First Methodist, Bethlehem, Presbyterian, Catholic, Netherlands | Lyon County 1962 |
IA |
1962 |
|
Court House, Trinity Lutheran Church, Methodist, St. Mary's Catholic, Nordheim, St. Andrews Episcopal | Ransom County 1960 |
ND |
1960 |
|
Eden Lutheran Church, Methodist, Verdi, Lutheran, Ruthton, Presbyterian, Holland, Rose Dell, Bethel Christian | Pipestone County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
Faith Bible Chapel, Wesleyan Methodist Church, Court House Charles City, Grace Episcopal Church, Grace Methodist, Calvary | Floyd County 1960 |
IA |
1960 |
|
Faith Lutheran, Hickson, Methodist, Evangelical, Presbyterian, First, St. Paul Church | Cass County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Fellowship Tabernacle, First Presbyterian Church, The Salvation Army, Holy Name Catholic, Methodist, Wesleyan Methodist | Floyd County 1960 |
IA |
1960 |
|
Finchford Bible Church, Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, Lutheran, Methodist, Zion, Blessing Church | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
First Baptist Church, Evangelical Church, Buck Creek United Methodist, Exira Christian, County Court House | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
First Congregational Church, Peterson, Kirkner, Lost Island Chapel, Methodist, United, Fort | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
First Lutheran Church, West St. Olaf, Methodist, United Presbyterian, St. Patrick's Catholic, | Ransom County 1960 |
ND |
1960 |
|
First Lutheran, Seventh Day Adventist, Methodist, Deep River, Zion, St. Paul Church | Bottineau County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Full Gospel Mission, St. Paul's Lutheran Church, United Brethren Church, First Methodist, Cross Lutheran, Seventh Day Adventist | Floyd County 1960 |
IA |
1960 |
|
Gayville Public School, Irene Ind. School Dist 77, Violin Public School, Lesterville School, Utica School Dist 73 | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
High School, Logan Avenue, City Water Works, German Lutheran Church, South Side, Baptist, Catholic, Methodist, Belvidere | Boone County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Huntley Baptist Church, Trinity Lutheran, Zion, St. John's, Methodist, First Baptist, Evan. Church of Peace, Liberty, Blue Earth, Elmore, Rake | Faribault County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
J. Williamson, H. Williamson, School District 58, Dist. 77, Dist 23, M. Posvar, A. Holtzen farm, L. Nelson turkey | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
James, Walter, Farrowing House, Muller, Beaver School Dist 38, Ferguson, Foster, Lambert, Badde | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Keiter, St Johns Lutheran, Sunnyside School, School Dist 77, Morten Pioneers & Homesteader | Cedar County 1960 |
NE |
1960 |
|
Kiawa School, H. Voigt, Davenport School, W. Sinn & Family, M. Trumball, W. Morgan, Dist #78 of Belvidere, R. Wegner | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Leddy School 1910, Hannink School, Dist 26, Dist 24, Grandview School, Beukelman School | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Lesterville School, Marindahl School, Mission Hill No 4, Sigel Church, Dewey School Dist 4, Devoe School | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Litomsyl School, Dist 87, Litomsyl Catholic Church, Dist 923, Dist 26, Blooming Grove Methodist | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Marshall Courth House, Evang. United Brethren Church, Lutheran, Methodist, Lake Sarah, Garvin, Episcopal, Tracy | Lyon County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
Memorial Presbyterian Church, Cherokee I.O.O.F. Temple, United Methodist, Memorial Presbyterian | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Messiah Lutheran Church, Redfield, Wesleyan Methodist, Emmanuel Mennomite, Redeemer Lutheran, Hutterthal Mennonite | Spink County 1961 |
SD |
1961 |
|
Methodist Church, Savior's Lutheran, Bethlehem, St. Paul's, First Wesleyan Methodist, Christian Reformed, Iglesia | Freeborn County 1965 |
MN |
1965 |
|
Methodist, Elim Moravian, Vestre Sogn, Assembly, St. Luke, St. Mattew, Sacred Heart Church | Renville County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Methodist, Marysburg Catholic Church, St. Henry, St. Peter, Evang. United Brethren Church | Le Sueur County 1963 |
MN |
1963 |
|
Methodist, Our Saviors, Ev. United Brethren, First Lutheran Church | Dunn County 1959 |
WI |
1959 |
|
Methodist, St. Paul Lutheran, Baptist, Christ, St. Mary Catholic Church | Tripp County 1963 |
SD |
1963 |
|
New Block, Norwich Seminary, Dist School No. 1, Bethel,final | Windsor County 1869 |
VT |
1869 |
|
New Hartford Community, Post Office, Aplington-Parkersburg High School, Unity Presbyterian Church, Methodist, AVMDT Post | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Nordland, Methodist, First Baptist, St.Marks, Trinity, Manger, Swedish, St. Andrews Church | Bottineau County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Old Immanuel Lutheran Church, Holy Trinity, Liberty School, Ludwig Plumbing, Heating & Electricity, Saint Paul, Methodist, Zion | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Opdahl Lutheran Church, Florence, St. Stephen, Garvin, Homnes, Nordland, St. Paul, Trinity, Balaton, Methodist, Lynd | Lyon County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
Osage Court House, Riceville Baptist Church, Presbyterian, Trinity Lutheran, Catholic, Methodist, Baptist | Mitchell County 1960 |
IA |
1960 |
|
Oslo Zion Lutheran Church, Holy Trinity Catholic, First Lutheran, Our Savior's Lutheran, First Methodist, Faith Lutheran, St. Paul | Polk County 1964 |
MN |
1964 |
|
Our Saviors Lutheran, Angus Tabor Presbyterian, Varnes Church, St. Peter Lutheran, Grace Methodist, St. Paul Lutheran | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Peace United Methodist, Ruthton W.W. II, Ihlen, Jasper, Pipestone, Holland, Woodstock, Salem United Methodist | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Pine Grove Methodist, Christian, Seventh Day, St. Patrick, Presbyterian, Lutheran | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Prospect Hill School, School Dist 68, School Dist 93, School Dist 48, Robins School Dist 94 | Cedar County 1960 |
NE |
1960 |
|
Reformed Church of Stout, Bethany Presbyterian, Catholic, Methodist, Assembly of God, Grundy Center | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
River Bend Meeting House, 1886 Fire Buggy, Jones School Dist 60, Childs Room, Founders, Old Washing Machine, Cameron | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Roberts School Dist, Gruenberg, Underberg, Affield, Donald Beyer, Kent Oil Co | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Rosendale Lutheran, Trinity Evan, Zion, St. James Methodist, Augustana, First, Salem Church | Watonwan County 1959 |
MN |
1959 |
|
Salem Lutheran, Rice Lake Evang., Immanuel Evang. Methodist, Guckeen, Shiloh, Trinity, Mansfield, South Blue Earth Church | Faribault County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Salem Methodist, North Marion, Zion Norwegian, Congregational, Lutheran Church | Barnes County 1963 |
ND |
1963 |
|
Salem Methodist, Sweet Township, St. Leos, Pipestone, Edgerton Protestant Reformed, Jasper American, Woodstock | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
School Dist 176, Bygland Church Choir, County Commissioners, 4H Club-West Polk Co, Confirmation at St. Petri Church | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
School Dist 44, School Dist 30, School Dist 31, School Dist 103, School Dist 20, Helden P. S. | Cedar County 1960 |
NE |
1960 |
|
School Dist 67, Varnes Lutheran, Nystrom School, St. Josephs Provincial, Erskine P. S., Salem Lutheran | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Seventh Day Adventist Church, Fergus Falls, Methodist, Perham, Lutheran, Vining, Richville, Kingdom Hall Jehovah | Otter Tail County 1960 |
MN |
1960 |
|
Sidney Brosen Farm, School Dist 37, Owatonna, McDaniels Steam Engine, Koch, Laughlin Farm | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Springdale Methodist Church, Downey Baptist, Rochester Methodist, Brethern, St. Mary's | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Springdale Methodist Church, West Branch Methodist, Cedar County Court House | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
SS Peter and Paul Catholic, Calvary Lutheran, Grace, Methodist, Presbyterian, St. John Church | Blue Earth County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
St Peter & Paul School, School Dist 38, School Dist 51, Standard School, St John the Baptist | Cedar County 1960 |
NE |
1960 |
|
St. Ann's Catholic Church, Methodist, Court House, Trinity Evangelical assembly of God, First Reformed Church | Murray County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
St. John Lutheran, Lakeside Methodist, St Wenceslaus Catholic, Holy Trinity Lutheran Church | Le Sueur County 1963 |
MN |
1963 |
|
St. John's Lutheran Church, Dora, Gospel Tabernackle, Henning, Zion, Leaf Mt., Methodist, Deer Creek, Aurdal | Otter Tail County 1960 |
MN |
1960 |
|
St. John's Lutheran Church, Exira Lutheran, Christian, United Methodist, Our Savior's, Holy Trinity | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
St. John's Lutheran Church, St. Luke American, Free Methodist, Seventh Day Adventist | Stutsman County 1958 |
ND |
1958 |
|
St. John, First Lutheran, Zion, St. Matthew, Methodist, Presbyterian, St. Aloyius, St. Mary Church | Renville County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
St. Josephs Catholic Church, Methodist, Henriette, Lutheran, Pine City, Presbyterian, Immaculate Conception | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
St. Louis Catholic Church, Royal, Trinity, Methodist, South Clay School, Spencer, Pentecostal, Christian | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
St. Patrick, Assembly of God, Indian, First Methodist, Zion, Calvary Chapel, Free Church | Tripp County 1963 |
SD |
1963 |
|
St. Paul Lutheran Church, Methodist, Immanuel, St. Josephs, Glidden Ralston School, Carroll County Historical Museum | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
St. Paul Lutheron Church, United Methodist, Fock Falls School, St. Peter, Mason Township, Plymouth, Nora Springs | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
St. Pauls Lutheran Church, Methodist, St. Josephs Catholic Church, United Church of Christt, Christ Scientist | Martin County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
St. Peters Catholic, Catholic School of Johnson, Richland Methodist, Ahlsborg Lutheran, Brule Creek Lutheran | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Sudan Grass, Muller, Mann School Dist 38, Eppe, Mueller, Thompson, Walter, Mann School Picnic, Selix | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Sunnyside Bible Chapel, Church of Christ, United Methodist, First Baptist, Congregational | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Taft Hotel, Kimball Methodist, Kimball Presbyterian, Kimball Lutheran, Chamberlain Baptist, Pukwana Catholic | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Threshing on J. Tweedt Farm, P. Helland Farm, Hotel owned by I. Claussen, Garfield School Dist 26, Main St, W. Fideler Farm | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Towner County Court House, Mount View Lutheran Church, Methodist, German Lutheran, Sacred Heart | Towner County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Trevett, Mattis, Mittendorf, Kiler, Evans, Kelly, St. Lawrench Catholic Church, Methodist, Trinity M.E. | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Trinity Ev Lutheran, Scandian Grove , Swan Lake, Belgrade Ave Methodist, Foursquare Church | Nicollet County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Trinity Lutheran, Free Methodist, North Blue Earth, Delavan Baptist Church, Assembly of God, Immanuel Lutheran, Catholic | Faribault County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
United Congregational Methodist, Community Center - Lewis, Rock Island Depot, Lake Anita State Park | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Wallingford Lutheran Church, Immachulate Conception, St. Mary's, First Presbyterian, United Methodist, Halfa | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Walter, Muller, Lambert, James, Beaver School Dist 38 | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Willis, Pupils of Dist 48, A. Moell Family, First Christian Church, E. Meinen, Hebran School Dist 35, F. Hobelman | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Zion Lutheran Church, Island Lake, Christian and Missionary Alliance, Tracy, Methodist, Amiret, Congregational, Garvin | Lyon County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |