|
Adam, Anderson, Auch, Aune, Becker, Bennett, Bock, Brandon, Braunesreither, Broderson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Albion Cemetery, Wahl. Brandon, Jensen, Butler, Leerhoff, Rodenbeck, DeBower, Janssen, Johnson, Niedert, Powell | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Amidon, Courtney, Cowie, Ochsner, Accola, Auer | Buffalo and Pepin Counties 1877 |
WI |
1877 |
|
Archer C. Herndon, P.S. Carter | Sangamon County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Armstrong, Morris, Krumholz, Bratt, Glanser, Wadsworth, Breiner, Burroughs, Stoller, Goodfield, Gordon, Schertz, Vogel | Woodford County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Armstrong, Pickett and Co., Addison F. Armstrong Residence, E.A. Armstrong, M.D., G.W. Landon, J.C. Pickett | Howard County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Arneson, Bjorge, Neil, Evenson, Estenson, Gordon, White, Gorden, Cook, Bangen, Nelson, Stortroen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Arrett, Kensett, Jaspers, Dahlby, Chodur, Schultz, Gordon, Bartz, Enderson, Mugan | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Attleson, Oleson, Drewelow, Gordon, Njose, Jerdee, Robinson, Hellegaard, Bjerk, Thompson, Jerdee | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Avery, Anderson, Thompson, Hanson, Wagner, Landon, Hetchler, Steven Smith | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
B.F. Lincoln, Lyndon, W.H. McGaffey | Caledonia County 1875 |
VT |
1875 |
|
Backhaus, Anderson, Gordon, Bublitz, Kuhlmann, Meyer, Rosenberg, Estes, Bartz, Jass, Wahl, Gordon | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bartlett, Benjegerdes, Bohn, Butterfield, Davison, Dickinson, Eygabroad, Flaucher, Fulghum, Gordon, Haglin | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Bauer, Vanek, Bain, Rystad, Tinkham, McDonald, Wagner, Anderson, Gordon, Love, Will | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Beard, Dame, Sheldon, Barnebee, Oakleaf, Patterson, Roskam, Richmond, Abraham, Miller, Simmons, Adams | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Becker, Ness, Alexander, Pahlow, Hover, Watkins, James, Scott, Anderson, Erb, Quamland, Langdon, Wickens | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Beine, Hartman, Jardon, Gerstenberger, Selzer, Ice, Featherston, Whedon, Pohl, Williams | Douglas County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Benitt, Berg, Bergeron, Bernstein, Bjorgaard, Blazejewski, Bolstad, Borg, Borowicz, Brandon, Brateng | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Black, Petersen, Lee, Bueit, Petersen, Landon, Keller, Littlefield, Hansen, Kilworth, Benton, Milliman, Flood | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Boardman, Madsen, Mayne, Dickinson, Bonne, Allen, Andressen, Neff, Bendon, Dominisse, Schuster, Battey | Shelby County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Bouldon, Love, Wash, Calvert, Abernathy, Mefford, Myers, Mills- Ross, Hays, Powers, Brown | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Brannan, Lowe, Peck, Moss, Bechtol, Stiving, Opdycke, Behne, Brandon, Long, Elder, Cook | Williams County 1918 |
OH |
1918 |
|
Brickley, Storm, Coles, Sower, Olmsted, Sible, Kirby, Chase, Brownfield, Condon, Branson, Thorpe | Ionia County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Brooks, Knoll, Semann, Lydon, Schmitz, Van Dyke, Butzler, Flaig, Perry, Arttus, Wolf, Schwarz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Bruer, Miller, Gordon, Mathisen, Kerns, Pederson, Mercer, Paine, Rockstad, Tell, Nicol, Wrolstad | Williams County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Bruns, Crawford, Schmidt, Busemann, Huson, Grandon, Eisentrager, Barritt, Schmidt, Ibeling, Lindaman, Bierman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bruyette, Stanley, Domier, Williams, Johnson, Stoll, Wagners, Landon, Howard Smith, Schroeder, Opitz, Conrad | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Bunston, Gordon, Frost, Johanningmeier, Janssen, Gates, Wedeking, Schultz, Berends, Christensen, Springer, Hurd | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Buntjer, Ahlers, Drietz, Hoekstra, Landon, Boekstra | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Burgess, Burt, Hansroth, Weldon, Pennington, Wright, Mauzey, Eister, Maupin, Wells, Mitchell, Baughman, Anderson, Woodward | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
C.C. Brown, Luther Harris, E.A. Landon, Daniel Griffith, Baldwin's Station | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
C.E. Hunter, Nyack, NY, John W. Ferdon, Piermont | Rockland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Chas. H. Heise, A. C. Lowell, Paul Guskey, August Weber, Fred Ziemer, T. P. Rierdon, Peterson, W. A. Flatley | Oconto County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
Christensen, Landers, Greer, Hunt, Martin, Gordon, Scribner, Byers, Wedeking, Lantow, Zwanziger, Harrington | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Christensen, Schrage, DeBuhr, Ingalls, Decker, Hennings, Juel, Ward, Hurst, Jensen, Crandon, Youngberg | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Clayton, Loraine, Mendon, Marcelline, New Liberty | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Cleverdon, Buffington, Fleming, Vague, Tymer, Campbell, Henry, Vodraska, Stratmann, Schepmann, Princ | Ellsworth County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Coe, Tilton, Wilson, Mueller, Brandon, Wertman | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Corzilius, Fassler, Wiemold, Woltman, Rupp, Husman, Foresman, Zimmer, Bush, Rose, Gordon, Henke, Sechler | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Court House Redfield, Wesleyan Methodist Church, St. John's Lutheran Church, Crandon, Presbyterian, Mansfield | Spink County 1961 |
SD |
1961 |
|
Cummer, Robinson, McGregcry, Howard, Marsh, Montgomery, Curren, Smalldon, Newman, Sansburn, Hyslop, Upper | Sanilac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Davidson, Wyborney, Gentz, Pierce, Foss, Sawin, Gordon, Northwood School, Jones, Hendrickson, Sola | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Dixon, Hunzinger, Buckingham, Krug, Corbitt, Schofield, Martin, Kingdon, Karr, Fandel, Gerdes, Cleary | Woodford County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Dr. William A. Gordon, John R. Shannon | Randolph County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Dunwald, Thomas, Leland, Holtet, Fueckheim, Giese, Schreier, Leis, Clair, Boldon, Berger, Liebe, Rueckheim | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Durand, Schultz, Stefl, Koukl, Ely, Thome, Paulson, Slayton, Wardon, Gagner, Minkel, Marshall, Svododa | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Dyer, McClendon, Minnis, Smith, Sugg, Lewis, Doane, Holliday,Cook, Browne, Lovell, Duncan, Mitchell | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Ebert, Zellmer, Zollmer, McLendon, Brown, Gnewikow, Smith, Anderson, Von Haden, Haney, Sletten, Gettinger | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Edwards, Frazier, Seeley, Hesseltine, Dencker, Downs, Wood, Shidler, Morris, Garrett, Gordon, Engel, Farrier | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Edwitt, Reffin, Flanigan, Galles, Gordon, Graham, Grauer, Groves, Haase, Hartwig, Harvey | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Epler, Lawrence, Sodman, Wheeler, Mayer, Wheeldon, Gravatt, Hahn, Brown | Nemaha County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Erickson, Fergueson, Watkins, Gerem, McClendon, Degin, Ford, Elmore, Gann, Young, Lockey | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Ermann, Cravens, Crittenden, Brown, Gordon, Birchfield, Underwood, Campbell, Blythe | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Evans, Bass, Badker, Grandon, Venenga, Huisman, Anderson, Davis, Hogenkamp, Boyer, Ridder, Smith, Gerloff, Heise, Kucko | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
F.G. Sheldon, David Gleason, Levi Fisk, Bryon, Batavia, N.Y. | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Fee, Glaves, Feldkamp, Forman, Gregory, Glaves, Gordon, Graves | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Flaaten, Gordon, Grandgenett, Gregory, Groe, Gullickson, Hackbart, Hagen, Halfman, Halvorson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Foss, Fuerstenberg, Gaiser, Gardner, Gehl, Gengler, Gerdes, Getzel, Gilbertson, Gleis, Goettsch, Gordon, Granstra | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Francis J. Sparr, Lavina Gordon, John Garman | Elkhart County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Frey, Fox, Haugstad, Severs, Haupt, LaRue, Bierman, Uthe, McClendon, Kuiper, Miller, Schurman, Kampman, Bohan | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Frischemey, Geogham, Neppel, Brossman, Wierderien, Heiman, Huegerich, Gordon, Daenzer, wiedemeyer, Kennebeck | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Garry Sperry, Geore Fleek, G.W. Congdon, John Duncan, Samuel Henry, Alexander Henry | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Geo. Veverka, Anna Veverka, Garper, Saindon, McFadden, Phelps, Seefeld | Rooks County 1904 to 1905 |
KS |
1904 |
|
Goodburn, Goodrich, Goodwin, Gordon, Graham, Grashoff, Grauer | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gordon, Boon, Real Estate and Securities | Broome County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Gordon, Butler, Gaarder, Severson, Kensett Cemetery, Sharlson, Brunsvold | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Gordon, Grover, Gustofson, Haines, Halverson, Hammer, Hancock, Hansen, Hanson, Hautala, Heckenlaible, Holm | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Gordon, Hermanson, Espelund, Diedrich, Ellingson, Knudtson, Hanson, Krueger, Ellingson, Hummel, Walk, Allanson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Gordon, Netterfield, Butler, Turesdell, Townsend, Cehler, Mc.Lain, Dr. Harmon | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Gordon, Peters, Miller, Corbin | Clay County 1877 |
MO |
1877 |
|
Gordon, White, Harris, Doering | Paulding County 1892 |
OH |
1892 |
|
Grashoff, Grauer, Grell, Hanson, Hardin, Hartwig, Held, Henke, Herron, Hinspeter, Hodgdon, Hohbach, Hollenbeck | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Grot, Sherman, Grandon, Foss, Blodnum, Bane, Tillman, Miller, Hanson, Griggs, Helander, Richards, Ryan | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Gunter, Kowitz, Brieske, Brooks, Martin, Lydon, Hyatt, Butzler, Schmitz, Sullivan, Loe, Phillips | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
H. S. Reamann, Wm. Macinder, Don L. Tracy, Ole C. Olson, E. E. Clarke, W. B. Lee | Emmons County 1916 |
ND |
1916 |
|
H.B. Hulvey, Middlebury High School, C.C. Landon, J. Stutzman, Lorenzo corpe | Elkhart County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
H.C. Garver, R.B. Gordon, Sprehe, Depweg | Auglaize County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
H.H. Converse, Amzi Wilmot, L.S. Turner, Francis Carlton, Julia A. Sheldon, Henry Root | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Halls, Thompson, Weldon, Spinney, Weld, Brier, Tobias, Morse | Pierce County 1905 |
WI |
1905 |
|
Hansen, Kuiper, Widboom, Twitchell, Wassenaar, Keifer, Gordon, Knigge, Middagh, Lorenz, Keifer, Wiese, Doeden | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hanson, Burgeson, McDaniel, Brandon, Reveling, Campbell, Biedenfeld, Swanson, McDaniel | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Harlan Langdon, Don Langerude, Langman, Larson, John Leaman, Leech, Lehman, Lenbom, Lenselink | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Hebdon, Heick, Heimdal, Hein, Hierseman, Helmold, Henderson, Herring, Hesseltine, Hillis, Hillyer | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Herberg, Raymond, Hulst, Meine, Rousseau, Moran, Lyddon, Steinbrink, Desrosier, Wilder, Dans, Moran, Bjorgo | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Higdon, Gibson, Sharp, Grant, Lessly, Freeman, McGuire, Clements, Harrison, Passmore, Bostic | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Hiram Pierce, James M. Congdon, E. Spencer, Isaac Taylor | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Hoeman, Erickson, Marik, Lusson, Bollman, Drost, Ankley, Schnid, Kokesh, Sheldon, Gygli, Borofka, Ebel, Kauer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Hohnroth, Madsen, Maynard, Reardon, Moyer, Laughlin, Hartman, Todd | Cass County 1963 Published by Standard Atlas Co |
NE |
1963 |
|
Holm, Peterson, Walters, Browen, Johnson, Dorff, Brandon, Lade, Willette, Halframson, Kiehl, Bosch | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Holson, Coenen, Ree, Finch, Williams, Rae, McCoy, Jones, Vinney, Anderson, Laudon, Hoefner, Crawford | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Horatio Gordon, Harrieta, William, Eliza, Francis Stevens, Melinda | Steuben County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Hotel Linden, sheldon, Eklund, Howg, Camerson, Plant, oliver, Beggen, Sorenson, Rockney, Odegaard | Roberts County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Hulshizer, Arnold, Opkis, Roe, Oakland, Opkis, Johnson, Gordon, Arnold, Stevens, Hulshizer, Gentz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hutchinson, Hodgdon, Smith, Goodspeed, Geist, Noble, Conrad, Lawlor, Deutsche, Hine, Gordon | Will County 1909 to 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Issac Opsahl, John Thome, Richard Brown, Don Richter, Howard Carlson, Duane Johnson, James Marin | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
J. T. Taylor, Elm Cottage, Hauworth, Hodgdon, Locust Grove Farm, J. B. Mc. Leod | Marion County 1875 |
MO |
1875 |
|
J.A. Austin, Samuel Gordon, Flying Horse, David Logan | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
J.D. Vawter Residence, Public School, Lyndon, Burlingame | Osage County 1879 |
KS |
1879 |
|
J.T. Sullivan, Wm. C. Foster, L.C. Risdon, Dr. D.B. Kellogg, David Mowerson | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Jacobsen, Murphy, Nelson, Shearn, Bast, Condon, Christensen, Murphy, Thuesen, Balmer, Johnson | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
James Gordon, Robt. Zediker, Martha S. Conn, James M. Campbell | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
James W. Jefferson, William Mote, B.W. Langdon, John F. McHugh, S.T.Stallard, A.H. Yount | Tippecanoe County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Jersvig, Anderson, Okeson, Tietz, Leland, Johnson, Don Tietz Const, Becker Title Service INC | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
John and Maude Wessels, G. A. Newlin, Martin Lister, Henry W. Keil, Captain J. F. Bailey, E. A. Verdon, Frank Todd, Anderson | Hand County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
John C. Haradon, Lyman M. Gregg, John A. Jackson, H. H. Dickmann Residence, Lucas Kuehn Dry Goods and Groceries | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
John Gordon, E. W. Ticknor, Stock Farm, Fesidence, Morgan County | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
John Hill, Henry R. Gerdes, John S. Kinnah, J.F. Cooper, James Jordon, Wm. P. Grant, J.W. Kelly, John Stringer | Peoria City and County 1896 |
IL |
1896 |
|
John Landon, Joseph Perry, Jerry Reynolds, Joseph Snyder | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
John Mc. Dowell, Robert Mc. Cornack, Peter Gordon, Stephen s. Olmsted, Oliver Headstrum David Grimm Residence | Knox County 1870 |
IL |
1870 |
|
John Wolfskill, Stephen Cooper, William Gordon, Jonas Spect, S.U. Chase | Yolo County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Johnson, Hackbart, Gordon, Greenlund, Finch, Charlson, Voss, Braun | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Otte, Rose, Treat, Wilson, Wiley, Nennemann, McElroy, Monoghan, Keyser, Ward, Sheldon, Reed | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Johnston, Rupp, Hesse, Glassmaker, Agnes, Nielsen, George, Nielsen, Gordon, Menke, Swanger | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Joseph King, Rogers, Elna Mincoff, Don Halvorson, Bob Byhre, Speffen, Elmer Kreier, Tubbs, Olah | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Keystone Sheep Farm, Robert Vanvoorhis, Don Carlos, Thos. Hayes | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Klopp, Nelson, Knecht, Albertson Oscar Fimreite, Julson, Amidon, Stevens, Loomis, Fin, Rognhoet Bros. | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Koewing, Lafler, Levengood, Leff, Lowry, Long, Loudermilk, Loosdon, Lillard | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Lake, Hilderbrand, Strenger, Syfert, Stall, Grandon, McAndrew, Lush, Rising, Brown, McSweeney Land Company | Brown County 1912 |
NE |
1912 |
|
Lauthen, Lee, Ulsager, Mahan, Mounsdon, Lund, Maunsdon, Schultz, Lowe, Lee, Bettermann, Johnson, Hanson, Cichy, Lehn | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Lawrence, Strickland, Sickmann, Gordon, Coston, Kurtz, Colwell, Schlotzhauer, Rostock, Morris, Fawks, Bloomer | Holt County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Lewis, Gullicks, Goss, Severtson, Valer, Myhre, Sheldon, Nelson, Daniels, Hendrickson | Eddy County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Loomis, Hartigan, Stubblefield, Ure, Benney, Frost, McGlumphy, Greenwood, Harrell, Rigdon, Colvin | Caldwell County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Louis C. Gordon, A. T. Ralson, charlie Smith, Charlie Kaufman, M. M. Bannister, A. A. Ewald | Fond Du Lac County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Lund, Guenther, Olson, Strom, Ulsager, Korkowski, Richards, Mounsdon, Schecher, Peterson, Olson, Johnson, Strom | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Lundmark, Hedke, Rairdon, Westrum, Christensen, Nelson, Thompson, Nordlund, Holm | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lydon, Mailman, Markin, Martalock, Marten, Marx, McCoy, McCumber, McGaughy, Meyer, Miessler, Pozanc | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Lyle, Indian Lake, Magician Lake, Ibbotson, Benton, Gordon, Crook, Rosewarne, Springsteen, Allen, Straub | Cass County 1914 |
MI |
1914 |
|
Martin, Temme, Davidson, Brandon, Goodwin, Seiler, Knerr, Pritchett, Rogers, Brune, Pritchard | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
Mathisen, Meiners, Lange, Lappe, Levis, Kramer, Kropf, Landon, Klocke, Klever | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Matney, Wright, Willeford, Gordon, File, McNeil, Cook, Edwards, Buchanan, Denny, Rixman | Bond County 1900 |
IL |
1900 |
|
McDonnald and Landon, John Myers, James Dunn | Erie County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
McDougall, Dos, Miller, Mastian, Sage, McKenna, Werner, Megan, Shining, Stewart, Cory, Kerr, Bell, Rigdon, May | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
McLendon, Kuderer, Mehlenkamp, Haney, Zellmer, Sletten, Ridgeville Holsteins, Judy's Trail Cafe, Norwald Auto | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Merle McDanial, Arlene, Leonard, Linda, Don J. Jones | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Meyer, Gordon, Dieter, Kruger, Zylstra, Benton, Haberman, Sasse, McCarvel, Teerink, Gordon, Schmitz | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Miles N. Willison, Don, Mary, Nancy, Harry, Jeremiah | Licking County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Mitchell, Magee, Seufert, Powers, Holt, Borden, Hammond, Bredbeck, Gordon, Snyder, O'Neal | Ottawa County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Moody, Dean, Palmer, Sheldon, Chapman, Phinney, Shaw, Jones, Ballasch, Buchanan, Carlton, Randall | Medina County 1897 |
OH |
1897 |
|
Moon, Morical, Mork, Mastad, Mounsdon, Mrnak, Myhr, Myren, Myrin, Nack, Nadgwick | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Morsman, Alfred Marvel, Stephen Northup, Bennett, Luther Landon, Clark Rider, Sardinia, Eden, Derby, Brant, Elma | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
Naab, Widboom, Knigge, Keifer, Abramson, Peterson, Riemersma, Gordon, Nordell, Wassenaar, Polzine, Kuiper | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Nelson, Hokenson, Frisle, Buck, Krause, Young, Whitman, Workman, Hanson, Miller, Haugen, Wardon, Whitman | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Olson, Bulshizer, London Deer Creek Cemetery, Sawin, Stevens, Peterson, Gordon, Trainer, Julson, Moretz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Oluff Halls, George Thompson, G. W. Weldon, H. T. Spinney, Allen P. Weld, W. J. Brier | Pierce County 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Orange Risdon, Andrew Bush, Dudley Miller, Harmon, Davenport, Reynolds, Neissle, Hammond | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Page 075 - Schmidt, Culbertson, Heiser, Reardon, Bolliger, Goddard, McMullen | Tazewell County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Parker, Greenwood, Huffaker, finchem, Markel, Maddocks, Hammer, Mccoy, Van Kirk, Landon, Kay, Banister | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Peterson, Johnson, Umber, Brekken, Synhorst, Seim, Eliassen, Brandon, Johnson, Danielson, Bergquist | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Peterson, Langedahl, Knecht, Linberg, Olson, Klopp, Albertson, Hestekin, Schoennweitz, Amidon, Linberg | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Peterson, Stoetzel, Walstad, Garrison, Foslien, Bergner, Gilbertson, Zarbok, Eiesland, Mounsdon, Haabala, Corle | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Polzine, Naab, Knigge, Wiese, Muck, Peterson, Wassenaar, Gordon, Blume, Kuiper, Doeden, Henderschiedt | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Poster, Boser, Przybilla, Otremba, Malinowski, Gunther, Malinowski, Miller, Reardon, Hoheisel, Milner | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Prueser, Geiss, Larkin, Bauman, Stolle, Klein, Yanda, Grob, Saindon, Anderson, Gustav | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Puffer, Lawler, Bawdon, Vogelgesang, Jensen, Koc, Ufen, Heller, Beranek, Miessner, Miller, Maxwell, Erwin, Hare | Hand County 1910 Incomplete |
SD |
1910 |
|
Rairdon, Ramsrud, Reddick, Reed, Renollette, Riggs, Rouland, Rusten, Rydeen, Sandeen, Sandland, Satron, Schultz | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Rasmussen, Hess, Erickson, Killen, McClain, Best, Hindman, Landon, Black, Kilworth, Knudsen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Reardon, Carlett, Carpenter, Welsh, Wold, Smith, Thein, Harstad, Rumph, Ertz, Brady, Cousin, Donlou, Sterling | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Rickers, Gass, Naab, Lorenz, Gordon, Lake Okabena, Marvs Bait Shop, Vogt, Kepka | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Riedemann, Bauman, Maurer, Ficken, Syndergaard, Monkemeier, Lewis, Erick, Nielsen, Steinbeck, Hagedon, Calkins | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Roderick, Roepke, Hodgdon, Edwards, Cowan, Caskey, Allen, Todd, Gundermann | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Rose, Fouch, Cross, Stedman, Brown, Mytchler, Takken, Updyke, Congdon, Baker, Page, Welch, Court House | Allegan County 1913 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co |
MI |
1913 |
|
Runge, Best, Anderson, Breving, Hagen, Bauer, Benton, Hahn, Kitelinger, wilson, Landon, Lykke, Simpson | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Ryan, Myers, Kittinger, Vestal, Reardon, Walker, Edwards, Thornburgh, Bishop, Stillwell, Sansberry | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Saltzman, Parker, Zipse, Rrandon, Faust, Finnigan, Owens, Costigan, Deitz | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Sarles, Krogh, Haugen, Frendberg, Kaldor, Aasland, Gordon, Smith, Overmoen | Traill County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Schilling, Bartholomew, Pint, Widdel, Rigdon, Wetzlich, Magee, Sage, Weber, Bennink, Diercks, Gutknecht | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Schmidt, Angstman, Terfehn, Grandon, Frey, Kesley, Brown, Crawford, Barritt, VanDyke, Nolte | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schmidt, Scholten, Schoonhoven, Schrick, Schroeder, Schuld, Seifert, Seldon, Severeid, Shaffer | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Schuld, Schulze, Schumann, Seldon, Shaffer, Sievert, Smidt, Smith, Sorenson, Spronk, Steinhoff, Stensgaard, Stepanek | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Seeger, Miller, Hokenson, Marske, Marion, Frisle, Kurschner, Krause, Glaser, Hanson, Wardon, Nedland | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Sheldon, Shileny, Shimek, Shindelar, Shores, Shurtleff, Shuster, Sinnwell, Slessor, Slick, Smith | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Shroeder, Magsam, Nielsen, Salentiny, Weiland, Landon, Peck, Palchak | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Silas Metzger, W. B. Gordon, Philip Haehl | Shelby County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Simmerman, Donald Raatz, Adolph Bohaty, Peter Krostag, Peter Hilger, Olynick, Don Kerckhove | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Snyder, Beidler, Schnell, Gordon, Welch, Venteicher, wiedemeier, Weiderein, Grossman, Venteicher, Feld, Sporleder | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Southworth, Sweet, Tice, Thomas, Plum, Drexler, Anderson, Gordon, Wilson, Cool | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Stanley, Reardon, Pogue, Schwarz, Scheffer, White, St Francis Xavier Catholic, Grimes, Medford | Jersey County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Stedman, Van Gorden, Spaulding, Bleckwenn, Reardon, Keepers, Consigny, Patton, Richardson | Palo Alto County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Strazdins, Hoppman, Wildes, Kiel, Martin, Huber, Braund, Thompson, Woodard, Wendland, Lydon, Henthorne | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Tallman, Runyan, Maxon, Severance, Rairdon, Elberta Hotel, Moore, Rice, Littell, McGinnis, Bland, Otto, Crossman | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Taylor, Obermoller, Haberman, Baumgard, Dieter, Gilomen, Schmitz, Martinson, Voss, Gordon, Banden Bosch | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Theodore Ubben, Don Karsjens | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Tinkham, Shawler, Ferris, Martin, Clore, Thomas, Langdon, Olson, White, Mcquiston, McKelvie, Adcock, Flaherty | Warren County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Traux, Haan, Helm, Krull, Tuve, DeGroote, Hill, Rawdon, Moore, Bloomfield, Atteberry, Reiklenborg | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Trinity Lutheran Church, Oscar Lake, Holmes City, Kensington, Brandon, Missouri Synod, Catholic St. Nicholas | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Unger, Smith, Vink, Bowman, Culver, Singrey, boys, Shaffer, Ranstead, Lauer, Grant, Gordon, Kiser, Kruyer | Marshall County 1908 |
IN |
1908 |
|
Village of Mineral, Conibear, Abbott, Dean, Riley, Cooper, Brandon, Laird, Jacobs, Tompkins | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
W. Evers, B. Ross, D. Hoffmeyer, A. Avers, O. Beckmann, J. Buller, T. Craig, H. Gordon, J. Lemaster, H. Driewer, L. Arnold | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
W. Priebe, W. Pulse, R. Ramey, D. Randall, R. Randall, E. Reardon, R. Reimer, S. Reimer, A. Reis, Rosenberger | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
W.B. Sheldon, P.S. Oliver, Penn Yan | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
W.G. Brorein, Jos. E. Schmieder, Melville D. Shaw, R.B. Gordon, S.W. McFarland | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Wegerslev, O'Donoghue, Buskirk, Pond, Walrod, Gordon, Lorenz, Dake, Tincknell | Buena Vista County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Wendolek, Condon, Schmeling, Hlavka, Mallak, Vasek, Nowak, Pawlak, paulson, Witucki | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Wendt, Fox, Raap, Hebdon, Knoche, Hilbert, Schneider, Clark, Syslo, DeWulf, Riedesel, Quick, Ewoldt, Schwartz | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
White, Weidlein, Bradford, White, Ash, Gordon, Griffith, Palmer, Monaghan, Adams, Griffith, Schmelzer | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Will Albers, Don Feldman | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Wilson, Shelar, Bentley, Crandon, McCullough, Mason | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Winans, Baird, Elliott, Loehr, Fales, McCaw, Logsdon, Watson, Smith, Wheeler, Greenville | Walla Walla County 1909 |
WA |
1909 |
|
Wintz, Doedon, Pagles, Nevenhoven, Johnson, Paplow, Starkweather, Duhn, Davis, Steere, Brouwer, Callaway | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Wm. N. Goslee, James H. Goslee, Dr. C. W. Ballard Residence, Fountain Lake, Albert Lea, London, Freeborn County | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Wolf, Petersen, Asberry, Black, Clemmensen, Lauritsen, Hill, Thompson, Muhr, McKenzie, Landon, Bell | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Zubrod, Jordan, Kingery, Irene's Antiques, Christensen, Smith, Ferch, Gordon, Featherli, Zwanziger | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |