|
Boldt, Tiesler, Lang, Kuper, Oolamn, Bullerman, Haken, Stenzel, Engen, Kruse, Kramer, Kanengieter, Jeddeloh Ford | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Borszich, Nelson, Marindahl Store, Engen, Boe, George Munkvold Confirmation Class, Schoenfelder | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Crowell, Score, Deike, Dewandeler, Eishens, Eliason, Elijah, Engelbritson, Engen, Erickson, Eskola, Etter | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Donarski, Dufault, Durand, Duray, Dyrud, Edington, Efta, Ekmon, Engelstad, Engen, Erickson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Ebeling, Elsing, Engelson, Engen, Erdman, Esselink, Feikema, Fellows, Feltman, Fenske, Fletcher, Folkers, Buckentin | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Edgar, Egeland, Egge, Egeberaeten, Eggebraaten, Eggers, Elgelstad, Embretson, Engen, Englert, Erickson, Carlson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Elsbree, Mueller, Peterson, Williams, List, Engen, Scott, Puckett, Haffner, Tunberg, Gall, Welter, Madson, Sykora | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Elund, Elvrum, Enderson, Engen, Erickson, Erlandson, Floden, Germundson, Goerdt, Gorman, Groneberg, Haberer | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Gerdes, Messer, Garvin, Marthaler, Maher, Foner, Kuhne, Zarbok, Schnetzer, Marthaler, Moengen, Marthaler, Googaard | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Gerszewski, Engen, Hanson, Bjornrud, Rokke, Bakke, Harstad, Boe, Peterson, Engelsrud, Windahl, Hjelle, Boe, Swaser | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Henrickson, Mathsen, Olson, Hanson, Engen, Evenson, Henrickson, Vanyo, Nelson, Mathsen, Babinski | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hlavac, Healy, Old Pearsons Cornor, Klimisch, Kessler, Larsen, Andersen, Engen, Hofer, Wood | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Huderle, Steer, Chruszch, Swenson, Langle, Simpson, Bonnette, Halsa, Engen, Dobias, Abeld, Owens | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Bodahl, Engen, Solberg, Knudson, Ofstedal, Lee, Pilger, Hanson, First Hitterdal Lutheran | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Klocke, Cleone, Fiir, Weitl, Engen, Harms, Spencer, Albertsen, Lewis, Betts, Weston, Murray, Kelver | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Kramer, Engen, Pieper, Kopplow, Kanengieter, Schilling, Dietz, DeJager, Duin, Engelkes, Klingenberg, Bauer, Tiesler | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Landsrud, Halloran, Barthelme, Bakken, Rodvang, Vick, Sorenson, Thorkelson, Flatland, Engen, Graves, Hexom | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Meng, Strunk, Boe, Jensen, Stowey, Overton, Engen, Westergaard, Slowey, Doweanulmer, Wiedmeier, Vedin | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Ophus, Johnson, Olson, Watnemo, Sander, Fjerstad, Larson, Osmonson, Hove, Engen, Stark, Torgenson, Lee, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Peckous, Pechous, Peterka, Hanson, Stibral, Schieferl, Jepsen, Olson, Hale, Rye, Engen, Hafferman | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Rausch, Jirak, Slebiska, Novak, Woldan, Engen, Vik, Kapinos, Yarwood, Haug | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Schrage, Stauffer, De Groote, Schwab, Hoodjer, Van Lengen, Methfessel | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Sundbom, Ingalls, Holst Town Hall, Nelson, Peterson, Engen, Ad - Pat's Cafe, Clearbrook Motel and Drive In | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |