|
Brown, Renner, Kyger, Hall, McGhee, Glennen, Peacock, Wilkes, Renoe, Selby, Wilson, Hudson, Elley | Callaway County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Cramer, Dahlmeier, Dietrich, Doyle, Drapeau, Drennen, Drewer, Duncan, Eikmeier, Elder, Ellefson, Fitzgerald, Flatten, Froke | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Debner, Crosser, Schwennen, Johnson, Otto, Schwennen, Ebling, Schwennen, Dye, Creeden, Reser | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Drennen, Goist | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Ehlers, Eiesel, Ekberg, Elberling, Ellingson, Ennen, Evavold, Ferguson, Frarck, Gelling, Getz, Giese, Gronwold | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Eid, Ullmer, Ennen, Groom, Audubon Liquor Store, Floral Impressions, Green Hill Farms, Ellsworth | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Harms, Henrichs, Bohlen, Dickman, Mennen, Oltmann, Shipton, Grapp, Steffen, Westendorf, Kluiter, Edelman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hartwig, Haux, Hayes, Hebler, Begna, Heinz, Heisick, Helmin, Henagin, Hennen, Zimbrick | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Helbling, Hellickson, Henagin, Hendrickson, Hennen, Henze, Herman, Herold, Herzog, Heying, Hiemenz, Hines, Hinrichs | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hennen, Johnson, Anderson, Thomas, Gockowshi, Jacobson, Mossberg, Overland, Olson, Nelson, Herford, Dahl | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hennen, Kloss, Pick, Leidenfrost, Poser, Lust, Warzecha, Anderson, Lust, Simon, , Przybilla, Mcyer, Brixus | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Herschinger, Bouska, Kuennen, Bouska, Franzen, Bodensteiner, Meyer, Pope, Franzen, Crider, Boyer, Meyer | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Hilbrand, Hjelle, Horst, Hutchings, Itzen, Jacobson, Jennen, Jensen, Jochim, Nelly, Johnson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Hjelle, Hokanson, Huemoeller, Jennen, Jobe, Johnson, Kassenborg, Koenck, Krusemark, Larson, Lee, Lohse, Mann | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Jennen, McSorley, Woessner, Skuza, Burns, Haberer, Jennen, Woltjer, Harstad, Lee | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Ennen, Blume, Backman, Geese, Kramer, Crow, Groneberg, Kramer, Lubben, Blume, Simpson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Kerkove, Kleinschmidt, Kleiss, Dettmer, Klimesh, Knoll, Knutson, Kruger, Kruse, Kuehn, Kuehner, Kuennen, Laabs | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Kuehn, Kuehner, Kuennen, Kuhn, Kurash, Lamka, Langreck, Laures, Lechterberg, Lee, Lehman | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Kueker, Kuennen, Lalk, Lamphier, Landas, Landis | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Kuennen, Kuhn, Kurtenbach, Kutzbach, Laabs, Lair, Lamka, Lampe, Lampson, Lane | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Lee, Olson, Barber, Tyberg, Jennen, Estrem, Ehler, Burns, Haberer, Skuza, Leraas | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Marshik, Zimmermann, Tschida, Leidenfrost, Meyer, Hennen, Virnig, Zimmermann, Loidolt | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Martzahn, McBurney, McWhirter, McWilliams, Mehmen, Melendy, Mennen, Meyer | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Martzahn, McNamara, McWilliams, Mehmen, Menken, Mennen, Meyer, Meyne, Miller | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Meyer, Schwamman, Kuennen, Foreman, Ohrt, Meinert, Herschinger, Boeding | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Poster, Sieben, Harold, Bennen, Rocheleau, Leidenfrost, Anderson, Oltz, Clint Black | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Pulis, Braden, Hitz, Cox, Larsen, Kennen, Schlueter, Stevens, Hubert, Kennen, Groves, Ricketts | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Schmidt, Schrage, Schroeder, Schueler, Schuknecht, Schwartz, Schwennen, Seehusen, Senne | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Sessler, John G. Schwennen, Joan Timmer, J. Perrin, Jefferson Future Farmers 4-H Club | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Ullmer, Anderson, Vrieze, Janz, Ennen, Ullrich, Anderson, Lindstrum, Mickelson, Ballard, Werts, Eid, Ristvedt | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Winkowitasch, Hambly, Franken, Miller, Dumont Cemetery, Petersen, Wubbena, Duit, Mennen, Radcliff, Miller, Davis | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |