|
Adams, Anderson, Atteson, Balik, Balk, Ball, Bartz, Bearman, Beatty, Benz, Blazek, Blong | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Allbaugh, Odem, Allison, Ward, Voss, Campbell, Knight, Armstrong, Lohrenz, Berry Deilman, Sage | Wapello County 1922 |
IA |
1922 |
|
Altman, Tweet, Riesselman, Smook, Madison, LeBrun, Lenz, Lynn, Von Holtum, Knips, Vant Hul, Bruhn, Reuter | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Anderson, Oman, Roberts, Mutchler, Halverson, Stumpe, Bauman, Metcalf, Lorenz, Schnell | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Arndt, Danielson Donelan, Mueller, Larson, Swenson, Lorenz, Underhill, Sandahl, Siems, Bakke, Mikkelson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Baker, Barron, Bartels, Barthel, Baumgard, Becker, Beckering, Belau, Benz, Berg, Berghorst, Berghuis, Berkenpas | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Beatty, Bentor, Benz, Bergeson, Bergman, Betten, Biekert, Bickert, Bigelow, Bina, Blazek, Blocker | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Benz, Berends, Blazek, Block, Blong, Boge, Bohach, Brandenburg, Braun, Breitbach, Brinks, Browning | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Berns, Borkowski, Beyerink, Pudenz, CSB, Denny's Restaurant & Lounge | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Bird, Nelson, Hyland, Kohn, Ostranger, Oeltjen, Lenz, Owens, Merkel, Mundfrom, Losey, Schwartz, Bly | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bohnenkamp, Ewoldt, Riesenberg, Pudenz, Wittrock, Ludwig, Ludvue, Neumayer, Schroeder, Stork | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Bowers, Miller, Nieland, Buetel, Lenz, Musfeldt, Ahrenholtz, Muhlbauer, Bowers, Justice, Ahrenholtz | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Brede, Schultz, Ljung, O'Brien, Weigle, Lenz, Anderson, Collins, Johnson, Spaeth, Turner, anderson, Feigum, Suchy | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Butler, Kurth, Hann, Drees, Pudenz, Boell, Jons, Daniel, Berns, Ludwig, Schleisman, Knobbe, Soyer, Lashe, Winter | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Campbell, Taylor, Schaaf, Sunderman, Lafrenz, Chantry, Lamp, Lowary, Kunze, Reason, McMullen, Winchell | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Carr, Colllins, Stenger, Daniels, Sayer, Hammer, Hiemenz, Oelfke, Kohler, Nagel, Ventura, Daggett, Eckert | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
D. Lake, R. Lake, H. Lantz, I. Lawson, J. Leheska, A. Leiferman, S. Leiferman, I. Lenz, H. Lucas, J. Luke, M. Lulf | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
D. Leiferman, G. Leiferman, W. Leiferman, M. Lenz, L. Lloyd, Luke Construction Company, G. Malrose, M. Maly Family | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Daniel, Onken, Julich, Boell, Knobbe, Klein, Cornelius, Kush, Lenz, Daniel, Ludwig | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
DeNeen, Maslonkowski, Strand, Olson, Matvick, Blaszak, Zuleger, Johnson, Schraut, Talberg, Heimenz, Miller, Cheney | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Dexter, Marshik, Stangl, Otremba, Hoheisel, Schmidtbauer, Simon, Pick, Heimenz, Kinion, Athman | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Eidenschink, Schace, Como, Leitheiser, Hodson, Tinjum, Danielson, Larson, Cornelius, Glenz, Herzog | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Elliott, Benz, Switzer, Schell, Greenleaf, Melendy, Bennett, Zinnel, Hostetter | Carroll County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Enz, Fagerlie, Mjor, Qualley, First State Bank of Audubon, Netland Insurance Agency, Nature Balance Products | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ferrendelli, Knipe, Lorenz, Kehoe, Fahlenkamp, Kunath, Christensen, Jorgensen, Simmons, Breese, Booe | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Gleis, Lenz, Tweet, Madison, Bendt, Bayerkohler, Klooster, Tobiason, Reuter, Spieker, Lutmer, Risendorfer | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Glenz, Judisch, Knutson, Lehmann, Johnson, Leitheisen, Mackner, Christensen, Hanke, Schweigart | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Glenz, Oellien, Stearns, Oellien, Turcotte, Eidenschink, Forsell, Adkins, Schnitzer, Gessele, Leitheiser | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Gross, Robertson, Groat, Samp, Jackson, Wilcox, Brown, Devine, Campbell, Pierce, Krenz, Downey, Ryan | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Gutzmer, Kelzer, Mathews, Albers, Weber, Raduenz, Stuedemann, ZumHofe | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
H.F. Arenz, Albert Feldner, Mrs. H.S. Savage - Page 86 | Cass County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Hansen, Kuiper, Widboom, Twitchell, Wassenaar, Keifer, Gordon, Knigge, Middagh, Lorenz, Keifer, Wiese, Doeden | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hanson, Sharpe, Gruber, Smithson, Kandt, Kickhaefer, Owen, Anker, Herpich, Lawrenz, Sharpe | Morris County 1923 |
KS |
1923 |
|
Harder, Grenz, Weir, Schrag, Luiten, Pflugrath, Ovens, Harter, Fox, Anderson | Adams County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Harvey, Held, Hempel, Hollenbeck, Jacob, Jeminet, Johnson, Lenz, Letsche, Lichtenberg, Magnussen | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hatch, Knudson Darnell, Benz, Schlapp, Johnston Lindholm, Halverson, Riddle | Kendall County 1922 |
IL |
1922 |
|
Hauge, Coder, Cooper, Knudtson, Lind, Sprout, Wing, Johnson, Bauer, Norberg, Krenz, Ledahl, Torgerson, Anderson | McLean County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Heeren, Matthiesen, Lenz, State Bank of Lismore, Spieker's Retrievers, Jim Von Holtum Auction Service | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Helbling, Hellickson, Henagin, Hendrickson, Hennen, Henze, Herman, Herold, Herzog, Heying, Hiemenz, Hines, Hinrichs | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hennes, Henry, Heidi, Herold, Herzog, Hiemenz, Hines, Hintz, Hodge | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hiemenz, Hanson, Olson, Post, Perrine, Wolff, Wendt, Jensen, Erickson, King, Utke, Mattfeld, Engebretson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hiemenz, Meyer, Geiger, Scholl, Jorgensen, Winzenburg, Gast, Marshik, Strangl, Przybilla, Gottwalt | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hinton, Rittenhouse, Fairfield, Renz, Duvall, Smith, Archer, Throckmarton, Snyder, Richardson | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Holt, Totland, Petrie, Moller, Kortuem, Lorenz, Halgrimson, Johnson, Holt, Asfeld, Thorson, Kortuem | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Houzenga, Jones, Nelson, Heusinkveld, Fassler, Laurenz, Farrell, Deeetz, Schindel, Keegan, Cobane | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Irlbeck, Korwes, Willenborg, Pietig, Pudenz, Schrod, Ocken, Unotha, Gotliebson, Heires, Gross, Steinkamp, Drees, Hubrich | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Irlbeck, Leiting, Willenborg, Langel, Siepker, Foley, Lenz, Gotliebson, Meyers, Nagl, Schrad, Stum, Lhatka, Stork | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Israel, Lindner, Shanstrom, Olston, Samuelson, Lenz, Aldich, Lindner, Samuelson, Bertrum, Petersen | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Jaeger, Higgins, Neupert, Borchardt, Mepham, Marsch, Stallman, Woelffer, Heid, Hoyt, Driebus, Menz, Motl | Jefferson County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
John Smoyer, John Zenz, Barbara Zenz, John Schindler | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Johnson, Delfskamp, Boock, Niemeier, Lenz, Schuett, Louck, Carstens, Hanson, Hahn, Kiley, Todd | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Hiemenz, Cooper, Bakker, Johnson, Knudsen, Larson, Lehmann, Stigge, Leitheiser, Oswald | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Johnson, Miller, Harrel, Duncan, Renz, Clemings, Shenker, Rose, Doppler, Schwope, Mitchell, Mason, Hillix | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Jones, Patch, Sterbenz, Miller, Brown, Wecker, Torrence, Hill, Putnam | Lyon County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Jordan, Stork, Sturm, Wittrock, Wiederin, Huegerich, Pudenz, ludwig, Sturm, Schettler, Tiefenthaler | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Kabrick, Koenen, Thomsen, Lorenz, Jackson, Prentice, Lorenz, Carter, Koenen, Quail, Hansen, Heiter | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKenna | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kestel, Morenz, Cone, Sievers, Angier, Wall, Krause, Rice, Foell, Diehl, Peterson, Conk | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
King, Ludwig, Meiners, Niehaus, Onken, Pottebaum, Pudenz, Sander, Schelle, Schmitz, Schon, Shroer, Schultes | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Kisor, Kleman, Klimek, Kost, Kroll, Krueger, Kruzel, Kuklok, Lambertson, Lampert, Larson, Leshinski, Lorenz, Maciej | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Klosterman, Lorenz, Domeyer, Parrott, Maloney, Koslterman, Allen, Loesche, Overmann | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Koehne, Lenz, Tobiason, Beckman, Klooster, Altman, LeBrun, Madison, Erdman, Lynn, Morman, Becker, Weineke | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Koehne, Woodley, LeBrun, Lenz, Smook, Erdman, Baylerkohler, Klooster, Knips, Madison, Reuter | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Kramer, Hickman, Mulder, Kramer, Herman, Schilling, Birkett, Lonneman, Timmer, Lenz, Hector, Huisman, Block | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Kuster, Lafrenz, Laing, Lamont, Lamp, Lange, Langley, Laughlin, Keach, Lehrman | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Lafrenz, Claussen, Odem, Coffin, Curry, KcKee, Newell, Adams, Barber, Koinig, Pelzer, Werth, Zellmer, Kennedy | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Lardy, Bertelt, Otremba, Jutz, Przybilla, Biewer, Brixus, Prokott, Janshi, Billmeyer, Posch, Mischke, Hiemenz, Popp | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lawrenz, Wagenecht, Brandt, Tenboer, Kaiser, Tichler, Brackemeyer, Simpson, Meyer, Merema, Robertson | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Leach, Leemkuil, Lenz, Leopold, Lindemann, Linder, Ling, Livingston, Lonneman, Lubben, Luinesburg | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Legatt, Lehna, Lehrke, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lekberg, Lempart, Lenz, Lesinski, Lesser, Liebsch, Ligman, Liljegren | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Leibold, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lewison, Ley, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Loescheider, Lust, Lyschik, Maciej | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Leiting, Lemker, Lenz, Lohmann, Ludwig, Masching, McClue, Meiners | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Lekberg, Leners, Loberg, Lochner, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Lowe, Lust, Maciey, Maciej, Madges, Manbeck | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Lenz, Boell, McCarville, Vonnahme, Hoffman, Knobbe, Kanne, Wiederin, Naughton, Julich, Schulte, Lenz, Borkowski, Buck, | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Lenz, Bullerman, Gleis, Lacore, Bendt, LeBrun, Tweet, Madison, Schnieder, Reuter, Erdman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lenz, Leonard, Letsche, Lichtenberg, Lindgren, Lochner, Long, Lottman, Ludvigson, Lukins, Lundell | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lenz, Lindemann, Ling, Linssen, Livingston, Loosbrock, Lubben, Lueck, Luienburg, Luing, Lupkes, Lynn, Manken | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lenz, Lindemann, Ling, Lonneman, Lorenz, Lubben, Luettel, Luinenburg | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lenz, Riesselman, Kramer, Spieker, Vant Hul, Madison, Taylor, Altman, Reuter, Mormann | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lenz, Van Holtum, Luettel, Lenz, Krull, Elias, Matthiesen, Henning, Buus, Luettel, Wolf | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lindgren, Lipke, Litke, Loberg, Lodemeier, Loidalt, Lorenz, Lowe, Loxterkamp, Lust, Maciej, Madges | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lorenz, Herzog, Petersen, Capko, VanHeel, Pellbaum, Lashinski, Schultz, Czech | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Luensmann, Ludwig, Goldsmith, Becker, Feldmann, Bell, Elenz, Pins | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Lursen, Bruns, Bullerman, Kellen, Thier, Hokeness, Erlandson, Scheidt, Svedkamp, Lenz, Croat, Meany, Brunk, Balk | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Mauser, Krause, Kestel, Foell, McCoy, Edwards, Nickolisen, Herpst, Diehl, Morenz, Fagan, Otto, Helman | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Merkel, Owens, Eberle, Dempewolf, Back, Kappers, Queensland, Lenz, Bly, Preuss, Kunert, Ptacek, Miller | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Meyer, Ruhawk, Rippen, Morrison, Severin, Asseln, Dierks, Engelbart, Korf, Kovarik, Henning, Peter, Wenz, Grote, Gloe | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Miller, Averbeck, Gleiter, Winger, Burmeister, Kaske, Lorenz, Carothers, Mann, Bade | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Morrison, McBroom, Blough, Johnston, Carpenter, Benz, Gray, Black, Galbraith, Crary, Pepperman | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Mortensen, Mohr, Winter, Chamberlain, Carlson, Tullis, Juza, Milton, Kroger, Bendlin, Lorenz, Merten | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Mulder, Meester, Boom, Jenniges, Lorang, Lenz, Boss | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Musielewiez, Retka, Bergstrom, Sanoski, Lorenz, Hollermann, Gwost, Musielewiez, Schneider, Zilka, Davison, Sobiech | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Nehl, Gebel, Marvin, Hauser, Elenz, Gilbert, Adams, Weigel, Ure, Hilsman | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Nieland, White, Jordan, Haberl, Ludwig, Pudenz, Grote, Horvatich, Schmitz, Schettler, Berger, Ludwig, Boes | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Nielsen, Odendahl, Onken, O'Rourke, Pawletzki, Pudenz, Reiman, Rich, Rowedder, Rupiper, Sander, Schettler, Schlichte | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
O'Harrow, King, Schmitt, Sears, Buseman, Zieman, Trevett, Thaden, Frenz, Hansen, Smith | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Old John Deere Place, Middagh, Lorenz, Frey, Jongetjes, Netjes, Esslink, Lupkes, Essman, Beckman, Christensen | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Page 099 - Mankato Commerical College, Andrew Swenson, D.F. Benz, John Campbell | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Panter, Pasch, Peardot, Pearson, Lenz, Pederson, Pesik, Peters, Phillips, Pieper | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Pulkrabek, Quast, Radunz, Rauch, Reiner, Remus, Peterson, Rischmiller, Roflzen, Ruduenz, Rutske | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Reinders, Elness, Sogge, Lenz, Marcy, Swanson, Kolander, Bennett, Schenk, Holmen, Knutson, Carsten | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Reisdorfer, Lenz, Bullerman, Reuter, Henning, Erdman, LeBrun, Riesselman, Mormann, Gleis | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Riaschette, Hill, Schleusener, Burkhalter, Clay, Lorenz, Vlasek, Lyden, Gaumgarten, Nielsen, Wells, Rice | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Rickers, Gass, Naab, Lorenz, Gordon, Lake Okabena, Marvs Bait Shop, Vogt, Kepka | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Sanoski, Hruby, Mrozek, Siemers, Capko, Lorenz, VonHeel, Hollermann, Blain, 12 Mile Tavern | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Sauer, Simon, Bauer, Kloss, Girtz, Lenz, Heyden, Kohl, Hoheisel, Lust | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Saul, Park, Lenz, Light, Culbertson, Seyller, Macomber, Shoemaker, Ross, Reynolds, Culbertson | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Schnell, Swart, Mattews, Sundall, Lang, Aase, Larson, Dean, Hanson, Lorenz, Cacek, Sorenson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Schwantz, Butler, Olston, Dittberner, Johnson, Lenz, Lindner, Bertrum, Wagner, Shaw | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Severson, Lorenz, Mikkelson, Frederick, Lundquist, Schmidt, Tegtmeier, Dintzner, Yliniemi, Underhill | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Shamp, Riedel, Lenz, Olson, Johnson, Schwantz, Aldrich, Lindner, Krey, Wagner, Blashack, Dittberner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Simons, Haverman, Kennebeck, Tigges, Venteicher, Pudenz, Hoogestraat, Danner, Tiefenthaler, Renze, Masching | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Skog, Rohr, Welt, Korczyk, Mahoney, Nelson, Prink, Pagel, Price, Johnson, Hovel, Benz, Benson, Anderson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Smith, Childs, Engelken, Lammers, Lorenz, Heyer, Scovel, Talge, Monaghan, Schulte | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Smith, Eldred, Wolff, Christainsen, Oxley, Groth, Nelsen, Baughman, Fitchett, Morenz, Badholdt, Monson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Staebler, Heselschwerdt, Trolz, Heimerdinger, Rohde, Ziegler, Fowler, Renz, Bowins | Washtenaw County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Terbeest, Hille, Lenz, Drees, Apenhorst, Bly, Hintze, Buss, Dempewolf, Kohn, Duryee, Mayer | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Todd, Meyer, Lenz, Anderson, Nielsen, Nelson, Smith, Stocking, Johnson, Fell, Ellis, Bobolz, Boock | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Tweet, LeBrun, Wieneke, Koehne, Madison, Lenz, Hoogland, Lynn | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Unkrur, Rupp, Woltman, Lenz, Bush, Henke, Butcher, Erdman, Foresman, Fassler, Prunty, Westering, Trainor | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Vant Hul, Madison, Klooster, Wieneke, Heeren, Altman, Knips, LeBrun, Reuter, Lenz, Bullerman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
W. Hoops, L. Renz, C. Fangmeyer, C. Heider, A. Fredrickson, H. Hohlfeld German Class, C. Heinrichs Home, E. Martens | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Walker, Swanson, Kuchlenz, Niemann, NewMarch, Paarmann, Andresen, Rickertsen, Harksen, Clements, Kinney, Hofer | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Wallerman, Pinchette, Noth, Bailey, Zinke, Forrest, Gorham, Lorenz, Pettis, Frye, Jensen, Niebuhr, Wilson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Wegerslev, O'Donoghue, Buskirk, Pond, Walrod, Gordon, Lorenz, Dake, Tincknell | Buena Vista County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Wieneke, Donahue, Otterby, Oehlerts, Reisdorfer, Winckler, Lenz, Heitkamp, Cook, Roemeling, Nicholson, Hoffer, Klein | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Wienke, Henning, Lenz, Bullerman, Vant Hul, Risendorger, Madison, Lacore, LeBrun | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Wood, Faber, Foell, Rice, Helman, Angier, Krause, Wills, Rideout, Morenz, Stern, Buehler, Jesse, Severson, Dugan | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Yorek, Lorenz, Durene, Yorek, Skroch, George, Hennek, Michels, Batcha, Molus, Czech, Beisick | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Zillmer, Zimmerman, Brieske, Donskey, Fletcher, Buchholz, Luther, Kotten, Lenz, Muehlenkamp, Wallerman, Bills | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |