|
A.J. Patch, Wm. W. Stevens, Saxton A. Curtiss, N.P. Squire, Chauncey B. Curtiss | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Adams, Kirkpatrick, Foster, Holdeman, Hess, Cooter, Crabbs, Kirchhofer, Stevens, Wade, Glasi, Curless, Elward, Hopper | Reno County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Adsit, Johnson, Mays, Dean, Olsen, Parrish, Stevens, Siebken, Passo, Jacobs, Smith, Barrow, Hobza, Miller, Lyon | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Anderegg, Sutcliffe, Peck, Baker, Brown, Brass, Johnson, Stevens, Hill, Harris, Rood, Paulser | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Arndt, Koster, Olson, Schmidt, Boats, Frederickson, Liepold, Stevens, Freemire, Stenzel, Sauder, Sontag, Hanson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Arnold, Boethke, Eckerman, Praska, Frieberg, Warnke, Stevens, Vrba, Schacht, Perchon | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Bakkens, Stevens, Hoveys, Price, Wilson, Price, Steffen, Eberling, Wilson, Schacht, Chandler, Laue, Culbert, Lang | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Balog, Stafne, Enney, Moe, Johnson, Schramski, Mosral, Marlett, Newville, Devens, Austin, Barthman, Rye, Henck | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Bassett, Simpson, Stevens, White, Brown, Dill, Morrison, Burbank, Murray, Becker, Cathcart, Dayton, Moss, Pierson | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Beal, Johnson, Stevens, Hanson, Arrett, Berge, Kuennes Quarry, Butler, Berge, Dolloff | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bicknese, Meier, Muhl, Borenthin, Moores, Wentworth, Stevens, Ruprecht, Bicknese, Petersen, Hicks, Starling | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
C. Stevens, Hon. Judson C. Nelson, S. Goddard, Truxton | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
C.H. Stevens, J.C. Saur | Henry County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Christianson, Stevens, Thofson, Pangburn, Tenold, Kenison, Butler, Davis, Hendrikson, Rooks | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Clark, Olson, Schwader, Kommes, Stevens, Feldhaus, Laible, Sherman, Weishaar, Anderson, Moore, Reisch, Calmus | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Cook, Benneit, Towns, Stevens, Talcott, Chapman, Hawkins, Flath, Post, Webster, Stocker, Park | Portage County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Cotes, Imme, Otter, Mitchell, Mills, Lorshbough, augustine, Claire, Gammelin, Dane, Stevens, Lindland | Clark County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Dennis, Northrupp, Isham, Newhouse, Stevens, Steenman, Phelps, Miller, Macomber, Brown, Lester, Perry, Bullock | St. Clair County 1897 |
MI |
1897 |
|
DeYoung, Hanson, Stevens, Fuller, McGee, Schmidt, Renken, Schroder, Geisinger, Kahl, Elliott | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Doris Johnson, Lauren Amundson, Walfred Samuelson, John Bergstrom, John Blaschke, Oscar Samielson, John Bjardal, Anita Casstevens, Darlene Tieman | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Edminster, Stevens, Johnson, Taggart, Oleson, Knutson, Severson | Waupaca County 1923 |
WI |
1923 |
|
Elden Loin Farm - Bejamin Stevens, Samuel Mekehen | Crawford County 1873 |
OH |
1873 |
|
Engler, Stevens, Nelson, Linberg, Fimreite, Klopp, Clarence, Johnson, Oscar Winsan, Orvith A. Julson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Feldhaus, Hinker, Donahue, Callies, Abrahamson, Reisch, Stevens, Rehfeldt, Weber, Davison, Raesly, Klinkhammer | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Felton Reiley, Richard Slayton, Fred W. Stevens, Victor Rouleau, George Savord, Ole Johnson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Fesser, Miller, Achenbach, Stevens, McBride, Minnis, Reform Church, Edinburg, St. Vincent Hospital, Taylorville | Christian County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Foresman, Jorgensen, Ditto, Sunberg, Nelsen, Klmeier, Stevens, Madsen, Heithoff, Johnston, Klever | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Froderman, Matejka, Lesch, Steffen, Trondson, Kolander, Bretzman, Stevens, Smith, Trondson, Burmeister | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Gehring, Gragnberg, Burbank School, Raymon, Hemmer, Hahn, Breuer, Stevens, Bailey, Weishaar, Mueller, Klinkhammer | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Glienke, Johannesen, Schmidt, Specketer, Rohlk, Grundmeier, Bumann, Robbins, Stevens, Peterson, Weiland, Arnts | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gulliver, Dew, Bailey, Crary, Black, Wass, Harberts, Stevens, McBroom, Morrison, Pepperman | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Hanson, Hatlevig, Bradley, Faulner, Jensen, Quinnell, Guber, Moline, Stevens, Norgaard, Palmer | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Harren, Schumer, Brezinka, Czech, Gerads, Wensmann, Sutton, Wiechmann, Koehn, Stevens, Koroll, Roerick, Maciej | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
History 029 - Hamblin, Van Allen, Tulip, Vanande, Perry, Spears, Ranney, Stevens, Bentley, Miller, Merkel, McFarland | Eaton County 1895 |
MI |
1895 |
|
Horatio Gordon, Harrieta, William, Eliza, Francis Stevens, Melinda | Steuben County 1880 |
IN |
1880 |
|
Hulshizer, Arnold, Opkis, Roe, Oakland, Opkis, Johnson, Gordon, Arnold, Stevens, Hulshizer, Gentz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
J.C. Gooch, Andrew Stevens, Geo. Cleland | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Jamison, Stevens, Stutesman, Dr. J. H. Helm Residence, Puru, Public School | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
John Bordal, Alfred Buckneberg, Gerald Carlson, Albert Casstevens, Alfred Buckneberg, Sebastian Walthier, Lslie Whigg, Elmar Sandwick | Clay County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Aune, Stevens, Larson, Gilbertson, Sivertson, Nysven, Oswald, Cook, Hanson, Williams | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Wegan, Wright, Wallen, Anderson, Devens, Lenselink, Larson, Enney, Johnson, Scott, Merth, Moskal | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Jost, Snell, Hill, Fessler, Hamblin, Steil, Paulsen, Atkinson, Huntley, Christiansen, Wybony, Stevens, Bonner | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Keehr, Giggee, Glaser, Kohl, Stevens, John Welby, Neil Kohl, Ed Lutz, Walter & Ina Ackerman | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Klopp, Nelson, Knecht, Albertson Oscar Fimreite, Julson, Amidon, Stevens, Loomis, Fin, Rognhoet Bros. | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Kurth, Berns, Schleisman, Sorenson, Onken, Stevens, Carroll, Wenck | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Lohr, Habenicht, Gallup, Church, Ericson, Stevens, Sullivan, Erwin, Oldham, Burdick, Boss, Shingledecker | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Luckason, Stevens, Korpi, Adams, Bergstrom, Longfors, Bardbury, Kangas, Rengo | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
M. Soule, D. Spangler, R. Squires, J. Stables, D. Stairs, R. Stairs, R. Stauber, W. Stevens, J. Stewart, C. Steyer, R. Stofer | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Mahal, Samplawski, Zais, Mahr, Stevens, Kastel, Dahl, Duss, Miland, Fitzl, Olson, Ciolkosz, Hatfield, Konsella | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Marr, Padgt, Vote, Zubrod, Stevens, Gansen | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Meridith, Lufkin, Mavtag, Stevens, Lambert, Avdelott, Jasper, Ramer, Raymond | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Merrill, Stevens, Wulf, Thun, Hughes, Davisson, Nelson, Osborne, Wooden, Ainsworth, Church | Brown County 1912 |
NE |
1912 |
|
Morrison, Lennon, Stevens, Harmon, King, Steele, Washburn, Russell, Brott, Atwater, Murphy, Furnham | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Moudry, Jones, Sobolik, Henry, Norton, Stevens, Swestka | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Neis, Kappers, Bessingpas, Stevens, Klomps, Sample, Stephas, Fong, Winslow, Narveson, Bergen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Olean, Saren, Osen, Westerlund, Oldenberg, Stevens, Mattson, Pangeri, Jenson, Swanson, Johnson, Wimmer, Koch | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Olson, Bulshizer, London Deer Creek Cemetery, Sawin, Stevens, Peterson, Gordon, Trainer, Julson, Moretz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Olson, Johnsen, Stevens, Payer, Sutcliffe, Harris, Anderegg, Welsh, Sutcliff, Stille, Harris | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Owen, Carr, Longfors, Nickolauson, Bergstrom, Adams, DeWandelser, Stevens, Kangas, Bergstrom, Adams | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Paulson, Blasky, Huststrand, Park, Bina, Omland, Irwin, Stransberg, Lykken, Ross, Stevens, Goldstone, Hagerstrom | Walsh County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Pecinovsky, Vrba, Schacht, Chyle, Hughes, Mohr, Boyle, Stevens, Pecinovsky | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Praska, Bernard, Pecinovsky, Nelson, Bosteson, Anderson, McCarville, Costello, Shatek, Stevens, Arnold, Lenehan, Paulson | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Prusak, Kuhl, Merth, Devens, Knutson, Rosen, Martin, Bannink, Eggert, Moskal, Wight, Kilmer, Homick, Brackee | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Pulis, Braden, Hitz, Cox, Larsen, Kennen, Schlueter, Stevens, Hubert, Kennen, Groves, Ricketts | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Rader, Rixen, Roberts, Rux, Schwartz, Schwarzrock, Skoog', Stearns, Steinle, Stevens, Tangen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Rast, Ohlendorf, Schlatter, Tiedt, Meyer, Schnadt, Hagedorn, Huck, Noon, Lehmkuhl, Stevens, Miller, Gott | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Reppe, Williams, Stevens, Young, Shead, Stadem, Olson, Roberdeau, Gula, Otte, Madsen, Davidson, Brush, Reints | Clark County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Reuben Broaddus, Phineas Stevens, John Norton, Martin Hoover, Weaver, McLaughlin | Marshall County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Riehl, Bruggman, McKay, Preston, Hager, Ptacek, Specht, Wilson, Stevens, Carlson, Besse | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Riesenberg, Trecher, Rupiper, Riesenberg, Sibenaller, Eischeid, Remze, Nagl, Hoffman, Stevens, Habson | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Robinson, Grasso, Bernard, Tri, Reitan, Walbridge, Stevens, Arendt, Ahern, Huber, Jensen, Hawkenson, Nelson, Rapp | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Saxton, Baumann, Dicks, Siemers, Rossow, Peterson, Hall, Gage, Kolander, Weber, Stevens, Lesch, Salzwedel | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Schnider, Schmidt, Kennedy, Morman, Lien, Williams, Johnson, Stene, Hansen, Stevens, Hanson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Schotanus, Schulte, Severson, Slattum, Smith, Soukup, Stevens, Stumo, Tenold, Thomspon, Trenhaile, Walk, Willand | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schuttler, Sherrard, Smith, Stevens, Stumo, Swanson, Tenold, Thompson, Trainer, Tweeten, Urbatach, Krull, Vargas, Varner | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schwader, Sibson, Soma, Staffen, Stangohr, Stevens, Stock, Sullivan, Thompson, Threadgold, Trusty, Wombacher | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Seehase, Toussaint, Herman, Schnadt, Rich, Rast, Lalk, Schnadt, Schlatter, Huehbner, Gehrke, Stevens, Bartels | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Shinstine, Shook, Simmer, Smith, Sommerfelt, Spier, Stevens, Stoltenger, Stromer, Stumme | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Short, Skarda, Slater, Harvey, Smith, Snider, Spooner, Storey, Sterba, Stevens, Stevenson, Sturdevant, Suhr | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Shruckengost, Smith, Stebens, Stevens, Stoltenberg, Tesene, Thrams, Trampel, Pedersen | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Skaro, Skoog, Stearns, Stephens, Stevens, Petters, Stockstrom, Suchon, Sullinger, Sunram, Swenson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Sletto, Smith, Sorenson, Spaeth, Spillman, Splittgerber, Springer, Star, Stariha, Starke, Sternberg, Stevens, Stier, Stoetzel | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Sparrow, Hanson, Grimson, Bagge, Kyllo, Fladeland, Grimson, Evens, Moen, Meyer, Arnold, Wold, Aune | Traill County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Sprecher, Klinkhammer, Wolf, Calmus, Reisch, Abrahamson, Hinker, McFarland, Warner, Weishaar, Stevens, Clemetson, Clyde | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
St. Francis Catholic Church, Henry Pujol, Evens Johnson, Dr. T.L. Rives, Francis Oberkoetter's Building, Jno. B. Thro | St. Charles County 1875 |
MO |
1875 |
|
Stanfe, Moskal, Yelle, Briesemeister, Merth, Moe, Wright, Lien, Knutson, Gale, Devens, Hanson, Larson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Staricka, Starr, Stauffeneker, Stearns, Steckman, Stegora, Steinbrecher, Stevens, Stich, Stockman, Stoltman, Strack | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Steidler, Steimberg, Stevens, Strand, Strodtman, Stroup, Summer, Thamert, Thofson, Thorager | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Stensgard, Stephenson, Stevens, Stoltztus, Strom, Suvanto, Swanstrom, Swenson, Teiken, Thompson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Stevens, Anderson, Wehling, Bolte, Meyer, Nerge, Seehase, Mosher, Boris, Poock, Wedemeier, Leach, Hofer | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Stevens, Christian, Dalle, Megown, Lear, James | Ralls County 1878 |
MO |
1878 |
|
Stevens, Moen, Hansen, Becvar, Ellefson, Nyhaug, Noecker, Lee, Fogerhaug, Lien, Larson, First Ladies Aid | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Stevens, Ploch, Foltyniewcz, Wilson, Danielson, Setchell, Vandre, Mills, Egeland, Conness, Blair, woodin, Mitchell | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Stevens, Rollins, Riehl, Dediske, Underbakke, Ille, McCabe, Trouton, Gingerich, Womeldorf, Joylin | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Stevens, Shaffer, Rosen, Bradley, Greendyk, Eberstein, Burke, Bair, Vancuren | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Stevens, Stille, Stinehart, Stokes, Stoltenberg, Stumme, Sutcliffe, Symens, Tatro, Taylor | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Stockelands, Schueler, Grapp, Stevens, Tammeus, Wubbenna, Aukes, Greenlee, Boomgarden, Schneiderman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Swanson, Marks, Olson, Bellomy, Lane, Potlatch Mercantile Co, Johnson, Stevens, Byers | Latah County 1914 |
ID |
1914 |
|
Taylor, Simpson, Wilson, Boyd, Adrian College, Metcalf Hall, Blair Hospital, Stevens, Woolsey, Wilt | Lenawee County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Teeters, Merritt, Stevens, Taylor, Huff, King, Werking, Harris, Ebersol, Dunbar, Myers, Shafer, Strickler | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Thomas, Goldman, Stevens, Enloe, Calfee, Bartholomaeus, Dallmeyer, Roer, Jones, Stevens, Bond | Cole County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Thompson, Schacherer, Olson, Westergard, Larsen, Ruppert, Reutter, Tonderam, Borchers, Brinkman, Stevens, Schacherer | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Tiffin River Dam, Lake shore Station, Satterlee, Nixon, Page, Knowlton, Ikle, Stevens, Arnold | Lenawee County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Toussaint, Schlatter, Lalk, Nilges, Schlatter, Zell, Freeman, Flanscha, Schmitz, Stevens, Miller, Rast | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Voss, Hinkeldey, Elness, Pachke, Salzwedel, Stevens, Salzwedel, Swanson, Wilking, Prochaska, Pederson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Walter, Mann, Stevens, Friedrich, Klatt, Koth, Walter, Lingscheit, Ulmer, Mechtenberg, Mendel, Mattas, Bray | Hutchinson County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Westerman, Brady, Rice, Ferguson, Hobbs, Parks, Stevens, Starbuck, Dundas, Shannon | Smith County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Wilber Stevens, R.L. Dart, Hervey Seeber, Freetown, N.Y. | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Wilcox, Moffitt, Johnson, Stevens, Olson, Peton, Helgeson, Peton, Henrickson, Kimmet, Henrickson, Peton, Westergard | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Wohlenhaus, McLean, Stevens, Dolch, Wilson, Bowman, Lischka, Carlson, Wheatley, Knop, Schuler | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Young, Munk, Stedry, Marlay, Gschwind, Cadwell, Taylor, Thorpe, Shinn, Stevens, Scott, Mair, Dewey | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Zismer, Stevens, Kinrade, Costello, Shollenberger, Schrader, Lassen, Quinlan, Brooks, Schmedt, Kimball, Hinck | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |