|
Bailey, Adams, Johnston, Hamiton, Nelson, Campbell, Severs, Bradley, Spangler, Snoderly | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Boevers, Selck, Schaufenbuel, Brubner, Tonne, Hankner, Beaulieau, Hollister, Hunemuller, Stromer, Lohmann | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Coombs, Ehlers, Sievers, Diischer, Watts, McConkey, Peters, Hahn, Christensen, Carlson, Waldo, Mohn, Cameron | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Crawford, Meyer, Brown, Angstman, Bruns, Severs, Crawford, Barritt, Kinney, Schipper, Sawyer, Clutteryville Cemetery | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Dahl, Danielson, Dempewolf, Eickhoff, Eiken, Erickson, Evers, Moran, Fendry, Finley, Freese, Garnes, Gartner | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Ecker, Bruns, Strock, Pedersen, Johannesen, Carlson, Sievers, Coombs, Waldo, Peters, Madsen, Hinkeldey, Kerns | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Edwards, Post, Peterson, Pedersen, Cook, Sievers, Engelmann, Binder, Sievers, Demers, Breckenfelder, Broebmiller | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Erickson, Evers, Farrell, Faselt, Fatchet, Felten, Feuss, Fields, Flemming, Fox, Franzen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Erickson, Evers, Weiss, Wentland, Remboldt, Lundgren, Reuterfeldt, Williamson, Pearson, Vost, Kavanagh | Stutsman County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
Evers, Bowker, Blackwell, Snook, Doell, Doane, Christensen | Grant County 1917 Published by Geo. A. Ogle & Co |
WA |
1917 |
|
Evers, Fiala, Finnegan, Finnern, Fisher, Flatgard, Fleace, Frantsen, Fredrickson, Fricke, Garber, Garms | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Evers, Hofer, Swanson, Petersen, Smith, Wiese, Hinck, Smith, Schroeder, Truelsen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Evers, Montgomery, McClain, Hare, Rathbun, Glady, Grabau, Shaeer, Meyer, Freimark, Cerling, Finke | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Fest, Hartberg, Deemer, Mattson, Evers, Pohlman, Nesseth, Schwartz, Hanson, Lillegaard, Berg, Jones | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Finnell, Winston, Freeman, Rudy, Randel, Christensen, Anderson, Sievers, Parrott, Ray, Rush, Arn, Wiechmann | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Foelske, Burch, Boevers, Oltrogge, Schwartz, Lohmann, Blasberg, Hyde, Wandersdheid, Edwards | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Freimark, Glady, Freiheit, Montgomery, Nash, Evers, Weisinger, Lex, Losey, Nash, Wykoff, Schwier | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Frey, Fox, Haugstad, Severs, Haupt, LaRue, Bierman, Uthe, McClendon, Kuiper, Miller, Schurman, Kampman, Bohan | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Graff, Nitchals, Friesner, Ross, Petersen, Larsen, Isder, Enerson, Sievers, Searcy, DeWall | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Hadenfeldt, Jackson, Richter, Sorbe, Hoskins, Archer, Cavanaugh, Smith, Sievers, Rebhuhn, Ishl, Bayliss, Wilkens | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Heeren, Matthiesen, Lenz, State Bank of Lismore, Spieker's Retrievers, Jim Von Holtum Auction Service | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Huegerich, Kastle, Morson, Boell, Kunce, Vonnahme, Hoffman, Boeckman, Sievers, Wenck | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Jeche, Schulz, Freimark, Peterson, Glady, Evers, Montgomery, Schmidt, Bruggeman, Meyer | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Kaufman, Davis, Boevers, Anderson, Warneke, Meyerhoff, Bruns, Oltrogge, Petersen, Poock, Foelske, Hagenow | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Keller, Wenger, Romine, Sievers, Mahnke, Christiansen, Keller, Darrow, Peterson, Kraai, Mandernach, Gutz | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kestel, Morenz, Cone, Sievers, Angier, Wall, Krause, Rice, Foell, Diehl, Peterson, Conk | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Korwes, Earl, Sievers, Wurr, Kraus, Drees, Sorenson, Kastle, Century, Boell, Thorn, Leon, Bruggeman | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Krogstad, Christiansen, Blome, Keller, Mandernach, Hornor, Sievers, Noseworthy | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kunz, Markham, Freiheit, Hill, Crowson, Duxbury, Walsh, Evers, Schultz, Brueggemann, erding, Schmidt | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
L. Eppler, E. Kapperman, F. Evers, H. Fangmeier, M. Fangmeier, S. Fangmeier, L. Fangmeyer, R. Fangmeyer, V. Fattig | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Lamont, Kempter, Boevers, Grimm, Mensemer, Cowling, Scotchbrook, Golden, Parkinson | Jo Daviess County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Leimer, Biles, Pierce, Sweet, McCabe, Nelsen, Ripke, Sievers, Boettcher, Brummer, Smith, Lindquist, Kirkpatrick | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lessard, Watterson, Schink, Hahn, Johnsen, Lau, Boock, Campbell, Simmons, Smith, McMurrin, Sievers, Gregg | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Martin, Kischer, Doyel, Degner, Mohr, Ahntholz, Gutz, Sievers, Bjorklund, O'Neall, Darrow, Schumann, Ehlers, Kuhn | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Martin, Richter, Westmoreland, Krogstad, Hornor, Sievers, Degner, Arends, Winders, Rohlfson, Henningson, Grote | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mattson, Britzman, Brodin, Wrase, Nelson, Anschutz, Mickelson, Christoffer, Rossow, Crowell, Evers, Caraway | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Meyer, Crowson, Nagel, Wykoff, Losey, Eichoff, Nash, Evers, Schultz, Affeldi, Schumacher, Freimark | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Paasch, Thompsen, Dunn, Reimer, Evers, Smith, Peterson, Jensen, Schnitzler, Edens, Johannsen, Carlson, Rowson | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Pearson, Anderson, Gustafson, Coombs, Sievers, Johnson, Tuttle, Smith, Rupp, Watts | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Pop, Hullstedt, Pabian, Sievers, Johnson, Janovec, Thorson, Racek, Scow | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Purcell, Onstott, Mattison, Gilliland, Fall, Shorpe, Ferguson, Wilson, Hines, Kelsey, Nicoll, Sievers, McAlister, Kerwin, Lyon, Kurtz | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Randel, Zellmer, Wohlenhaus, Sievers, Rasmussen, Aurbach, Nelson, Corey, Westphalen, Brown, Tanner, Kinney | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Robt Summers Res, Schmid Res, Gowan Res, Evers Res, Illinois Southern Hospital, Cornwall Kirkpatric Res | Illinois State Atlas 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
Salzwedel, Gilliespe, Korthouse, Hormening, Evers, Paulson, Schmidt, Johnson, Anschuty, Evers, Wrase | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Schroeder, Seehusen, Fleshner, Severs, Smith, Stahl, Staudt, Stauffer, Steere, Stockdale, Stuntz | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schultz, Sackett, Sievers, Solberg, Schuster, Vrieze, Wickum, Vangness, Herrlich, Linaman, Foss,Buckingham, Clark | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Sessler, Severs, Sherbrune, Shipton, Schultz, Siebrands, Siefkan, Siemers, Siemons, Sluiter | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Shreves, Penton, Jennings, McKee, Jensen, Sievers, Cron, Creigton, Bicking | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Sievers, Foell, Seiler, Holmes, Mauser, Vaudt, Wall, Severson, Krause, Peteerson, Shellenberger, Herpst, Cook | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Sievers, Gerke, Grote, Franzmeier, Arends, Waggie, Krogstad, Lambert, Hornor, Peterson, Franzmeier, Adams | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Sievers, Kuhn, Schumann, Richter, Degner, Ehlers, Westmoreland, Christiansen, Arends, Jorgensen, Mandernach | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Sievers, Schuett, Smith, Nicolaisen, Gregg, Simmons, McMurrin, Schuett, Todd, Martenson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Sievers, Skog, Small, Smith, Snyder, Spragg | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Sievers, Witzke, Degner, Arends, Westmoreland, Schramm, Gutz, Ehlers, Franzmeier, Kuhn, Krogstad, Porath, Sump | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Steen, Johnson, Tomschin, Horkey, Graves, Censky, Schulz, Ringkob, Evers, Bratsch, Tomschin, Hansen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Sturgeon, Summers, Sunberg, Sloth, Sonksen, Searls, Shupe, Siepker, Sievers, Rubel, Schlichte, Schroeter | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Sump, Grote, Ehlers, Sievers, Darrow, Thieman, Haahr, Mohr, Akin, Larsen, Waggie, Witzke, Gerke | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Tessman, Robinson, Blohm, Sievers, Blohm, Horning, Weighton, Stetzel, Petersen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Timmerman, Sievers, Cary, Kraklio, Smith, Schroeder, Muenster, Delever, Kleppe | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Vanderheiden, Krogstad, Sievers, Schramm, Waggie, Witzke, Eberle, Wenger, Richter, Gerke, Peterson, Grote | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
W. Evers, B. Ross, D. Hoffmeyer, A. Avers, O. Beckmann, J. Buller, T. Craig, H. Gordon, J. Lemaster, H. Driewer, L. Arnold | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Whitcomb, Gauhen, Sievers, Larson, Ries, Wickhorst, Etchison, Falk, O'Brien, Diels, Nicodemus, Klemke, Taylor | Dodge County 1902 |
NE |
1902 |
|
Woltman, Sievers, Rhea, Prunty, Kohn, Rueter, Unkrur, Bush, Altemus | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Wright, Evers, Barber, Walker, Fiene, Bond, Coon, McHenry, Hunt, Kelly, Pharr, Gilbert, Dunham, Boeck, Miller, Kenney, Brockelsy | Crawford County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |