|
Aargraves, Abel, Adams, Albers, Alger, Amis, Anderson, Bailey, Ball, Baumeister, Berends, Biedenfeld, Bielfeldt | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Abel, Adolf, Anderson, Armstrong, Bailey, Bates, Berger, Biedenfeld, Bjorklund, Boernsen, Broadie, Brown | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Adolph, Anderson, Babcock, Baustian, Bennett, Berg, Blankfeld, Bothwell, Brown, Burggraff,Carroll, Clark, Christenson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Ahrens, Alcorn, Alsheben, Anderson, Anhorn, Arnzen, Asfeld, Asmus, Aspengren, Bangert | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Albers, Barglof, Barry, Bierdenfeld, Boernsen, Breidinger, Bryan, Captenter, Cornwell, Dean | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Alger, Gibson, Koenig, Myers, Bielefeld, Koenig, Jones, Bordewick, Sturgill, Jongma, Crone | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Andersen, Anderson, Asmussen, Baily, Banks, Barglof, Beck, Berberich, Biedenfeld, Bishop, Breidinger, Burnell | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Anderson, Barthel, Bauman, Beane, Beyer, Blankenfeld, Blankenhorn, Brothern, Burggraff, Campbell, Carr, Christiansen | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Arbegust, Bacon, Beier, Berfeld, Childs, Falconer, Fullerton, Hackbarth, Hartman, Henderson | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Asche, Maifeld, Wildeboer, Mobley, Lampson, McCandless, Nicholas, Johnson, Wicks, Nicklaus, Hartwig, Miller, Wangsness | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Becker, Johnson, Jones, Hokenson, Haaser, Ostrowski, Infeld, Hamilton, Voegeli, Lamusga, Masonick, Josh | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Biedenfeld, Albright, Jensen, Tewes, Franker, Berberich, Roghair, Emmert, Barry, Hickey, Farguhar | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Bridge, Nagel, Wyman, Pexton, Tesdall, Wattles, Rehfeld, Swanson | Antelope County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, Boyd | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Byrnes, Koenigsfeld, Wyrick, Bicknell, McGarvey, Edson, Crooks, Slessor, Huffman, Flick, Baltes, Miller, Mahoney | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Carroll Roller Mills, Baumhover, Timmeman, Walz, Hueguerich, McGrane, Steinkamp, Feld, Hacker | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Channer, Slessor, Anderson, Cavanaugh, Channer, Roths, Shinstine, Huffman, Brown, Koenigfeld, Ingram | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Citizens Bank, P. Ahlefeld, Peter Ahlefeld, Nathan, Residence, Farm, Ada | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Collins, Anderson, Brown, Neufeld, Arneson, Soll, Monson, Rupp, Jefferson, Gillam Residence | Cottonwood County 1909 |
MN |
1909 |
|
Deardorff, Nielsen, Warren, Anderson, Lacy, Jensen, Zieman, Biedenfeld, Zieman, Christensen | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Dow, Balken, Follingstad, Danielson, Neuman, Langfeld, House, Melkert, Simmer, Follingstad, Nelson | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Dudley, DeVries, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Johnson, Peters, Schipper, Bausman, Hassman, St. Patrick's Cemetery, Sullivan, | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Edson, Koenigsfeld, Parker, Edkenrod, Smith, Blum, Connor, Fenneman, Kruger, Mahlstedt | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Eickman, Eischeid, Feld, Ferneding, fleshner, Free, Fricke, Frischmeyer, Geaghan, Gehling | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Frank V. Short, John Leifeld, Charles Clark, Albert M. Corwin, Philip Beierdorfer, John Hoagland, Wm. J. Maehlman | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Garms, Mortensen, Jaeger, Zieman, Bildenfeld, Paulsen, Huss, Hepworth, Toft, Burgeson, Clark | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Guhl, Maifeld, Johnson, Leerhoff, Wahl, Miller, Tiedt, Henning, Remley, Fields, Bright | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Haasser Ostrowski, Infeld, Hamilton, Voegeli, Lamusga, Masonick, John, Morrow, Hasser, Simonson, Cebulla | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Haasser, Spychalla, Irsfeld, Drayna, Cebulla, Nalewja, Carstensen, Hiedeman, Schahn, Haberkorn | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Hanneman, Maack, Harvego, Opsahl, Ison, Danielson, Langfeld, Larson, Danielson, Heggen, Honrud | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Hanson, Burgeson, McDaniel, Brandon, Reveling, Campbell, Biedenfeld, Swanson, McDaniel | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Hanson, Harfmann, Hargefeld, Hauer, Hensrud, Herina, Herget, Hoffer, Hoffman, Hojberg, Holst | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Helling, Schaudenecker, Lynch, Ohm, Leichtman, Koenigsfeld, McGrath, Reicherts, Miller | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Herm Heinfeld, Dr. Schroder, H. Hinke, Adam Overholser, Sarah Baker | Auglaize County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Hiemenz, Hanson, Olson, Post, Perrine, Wolff, Wendt, Jensen, Erickson, King, Utke, Mattfeld, Engebretson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hoffman, Chapin, Koudelka, Joebgen, Infeld, Schmitt, Busta, Buchholtz, Tenge, Zahasky | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Holt, Totland, Petrie, Moller, Kortuem, Lorenz, Halgrimson, Johnson, Holt, Asfeld, Thorson, Kortuem | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Hummel, Ward, Miles, Ratcliff, Hay, Andrews, Hirschfeld, Wellman, Collett, Carlson, Hall & Brittan | Hitchcock County 1906 |
NE |
1906 |
|
Huxtable Residence, Fesenfeld, McCutchin Residence, Harris Scene | Iowa County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Idler, Infeld, Ipsen, Iverson, Janssen, Jepperson, Jerdee, Jirck, Joachim, Joebgen | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Ilgen, Iliff, Irsfeld, Ivenson, Jagush, Jasmer, Jenc, Jennissen, Jensen, Jewett, Joarnt, Jobe | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
J. Fink, R. Fink, M. Fink, Reinhold, Boehring, C. Peters, T. Reinfeld, G. Brosz, G. Blume, V. Goehring, M. Herr, F. Semmler | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Jenseon, Faltespek, Lennon, Hargefeld, Hrdlick, Janke, Larson, Vaith, Wacek, Pete | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Jentzen, Collison, Mescher, Fonken, Rothfolk, Irlmeier, Dierenfeld, Beck, Halbur, Tank, Wittrock, Leiting, Vetter | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Johnson, Gremmels, Butler Center, Johnson, Maifeld, Boelman, Janssen, Wahl, Lampson, Schell, Henrich | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Jordahl, Judd, Kapphahn, Kames, Kerfeld, Kerzman, Killian, Killian, Kimber, Kintop, Klaphake, Flim | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Kleckner, Zimmer, Asfeld, Swanson, Remer, Hiebert, Miller, Schnettler, Togstad, Olson, May, Dirkes, Remer | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Klooster, Meyer, Poppens, Nietfeld, Haugstad, Peter, Ludvig, Brouwer, Klooster, Reints, Parker, Schipper | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Knutson, Koehler, Koeningsfeld, Kohlmeyer, Kohls, Kolbet, Kolthoff, Koons, Kaskie, Kattke, Koster | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Koenigsfeld, Brahn, Maloy, Byrnes, Robbins, Carey, Sleesor, Kneesleern, Vrieze | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Kosel, Krause, Kressin, Krueger, Krump, Kruse, Laine, Langfeld, Lankow, Larson, Leinen | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Koth, Kraft, Kraklio, Kreinbring, Kroemer, Krogh, Krutzfeld, Kurth | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Kruesser, Maloy, Dixon, Rosanke, Holschlag, Steege, Ries, Koeningsfeld, Miller, Troyna, Maklenburg, Babcock | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
LaRue, Conklin, Bailey, McGregor, Slessor, Klassen, Link, Robbins, Koenigsfeld, Schultz, King, Ricks | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
LIen, Lindaman, Kindell, Lindsay, Litterer, Luck, Luebbers, Lupkes, Maiers, Maifeld, Martzahn, Greenlee | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Lindeman, Litterer, Lovrien, Luchtenburg, Luck, LaVern, Lursen, Maifeld, Manning, Marquand, Marsh, Martzahn | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Lukes, Weigel, Gebel, Kennedy, Roberson, Hereid, Priebe, Zeien, Koenigsfeld, Miller, Gronwoldt, Brannon, Kahn | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Maurer, Toelle, Newgard, Phillips, Tuttle, Biedenfeld, Carlson, Hoberg, Nelson, Roberts, Skelton | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
McHugh, Farguhar, Reiter, Biedenfeld, Ver Mulm, Zieman, Biedenfeld, O' Clair, Campbell, Reiter, Roberts | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Meissen, Merfeld, Mettner, Meyer, Mihm, Milbrandt, Miller, Mahling, Moses, Mracek, Muench | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Meyer, Clark, Schmidt, Larson, Hecht, Johnson, Relf, Moltr, Bonrud, Reinfeld, Voneye, Buck | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Moody County Court House, Moody County Commissioners - Armstrong, Blankenfeld, Hemmer, Miles, Schiefelbein | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Murphy, Myhre, Nelson, Neufeld, Nickolauson, Niemi, Nieminen, Nordby, Nordgulen, Olson, Opsahl | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Petska, Radil, Rice, Rickerson, Ritz, Rogers, Seidel, Sell, Sintek, Sonnenfeld, Spilinek, Staab, Stewart | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Pohlman, Brill, Tordsem, Kolander, VonHoldt, Voss, Jaconsen, Pigman, Wendel, Vrchota, Hodnefeld, Fetcho | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Raveling, Biedenfeld, Burgeson, Brugman, Biedenfeld, McDaniel, Swanson, Clark, Johnson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Ries, Holschlag, Baker, Crooks, Brannon, Deutsch, Tolliver, Koeningfeld, Weiss, Lynch, Glaser, Holthaus, Bohr, Kuhn | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Ritter, Berschied, Wielenberg, Kerfeld, Broadland, Johnson, Roering, Van Havermaet, Ilgen, Ahrens | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Ritzke, Bornemann, Horn, Schaefer, Runte, Probst, Seefeld, Schmidt, Hanke, Baker, Luedeke | Calumet County 1920 |
WI |
1920 |
|
Roethler, Iverson, Clark, Bell, Zwanziger, Lechtenberg, Brookins, O'Neill, Kristiansen, Koenigsfeld, Edson | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Sailors, Stotts, Fritz, Eickhoff, Bowers, Dunn, Hilgenfeld, Heim, Heinzelman, Faller, Siemering, Wahl, Coons, Franklin | Richardson County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Siemonsma, Hokeness, Groenewold, Croat, Greeley, Eide, Dorefeld, Clark, Groendyke, Klingenberg, Lonneman, Haken | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Smioth, Kochenbecker, Sharp, Haberman, Mortensen, Olson, Fread Keck, Biesterfeld, Mundt | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Snyder, Beidler, Schnell, Gordon, Welch, Venteicher, wiedemeier, Weiderein, Grossman, Venteicher, Feld, Sporleder | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Studnicka, Renning, Megan, DeGoote, Maifeld, Luck, Boelman, Green, Jungling, Voigts, McGregor, Bliss, Bruns, Schilling | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Venteicher, Feld, Tigges, Schreck, Emery, Danner, Greving, Pietig, Danzer, Terlisner, woerdehoff, Gabrielson, Ciureg | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Voss, Pangburn, Messer, Wolbeck, Engle, Ilgen, Dols, Sorenson, Kerfeld, Kleinvachter, Stuckel | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Wendl, Kerkhoff, Hoffman, Feld, Kennebeck, Feld, Schon, Masching, Greving, Masching, Thelen,Renze, Sparks, Wurzer | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Wenger, George, Wendt, Mattfeld, King, Wolff, Oelfke, Perrine | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |