|
Alvin Niesen, Brunstad, Emil Sedivy, Carl Cuhel, Fox, Henry Lompe, Morris LeMay, Benedict Hrdlicka | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Anderson, Fox Land company, Kositzky, Webb Bros., Allensworth, Argast, Simons, Garrison, Varnum | Burleigh County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Armstrong, Kloeb, Vinning, Johnson, Karch, Frysinger, Bollenbacher, Fox, Miller, Schunck, Howick, Kenney | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Atterbury, Jayne, Broadus, Smiley, Fox, Scott, Rouse Goetz, Lewellen Crump | Monroe County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
B.S. Fox Nursery, Residence and Orchard, San Jose | Santa Clara County 1876 |
CA |
1876 |
|
Baker, Bigler, Tillman, Radloff, Schmelzer, Moser, Fox, Schultz, Fassenburger, Bente, Mcnally, Bigler | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Becker, Fox, Buhr, Schmid, Demuth, Bales, Dunleavy, Keiran, Gienau, Wolter, Hicks, Koepke, Knapp, Johnson | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Charles Allen Residence, N.M. Fox Residence | Lee County 1874 |
IA |
1874 |
|
Crofton & Fox Residence | Kent County and Grand Rapids 1894 |
MI |
1894 |
|
DeYoung, Rush, Cole, Nichols, Collins, Fox, Friegel, Sanderhoff, Braden, Gallagher, Pierpont | Shiawassee County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Erickson, Evers, Farrell, Faselt, Fatchet, Felten, Feuss, Fields, Flemming, Fox, Franzen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Fette, Fettkether, Finger, Fink, Fletcher, Foreman, Forsyth, fox, Foxwell, Franklin, Franks | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Finnesgard, Fitschen, Flom, Flynn, Forsell, Foss, Fox, Fredrickson, Froehlich, Gadient, Gangloff | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Flannery, Washburn, Bassett, Henry, Childs, Middaugh, Bohlander, Ward, Fox, Roundy | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Flick, Fober, Fox, Franzen, Frazee, Freese, Freeze, French, Friedman, Frost | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Flom, Forsell, Fossum, Fox, Fredrickson, Fredrickson, Friedrich, Friese, Froehlick, Frayum, Gadient, Gangloff, Gellert | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Foels, Forst, Foster, Fox, Francis, Frederick, Frieden, Friederich, Friedlein, Friedlein, Frommelt | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Foster, Fox, Franzen, Freibruger, Gaede, Gates, Gielau, Gilbert, Gloede, Graeser, Greenlees | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Fox, Bucher, Brands, Tinklenberg, Baker, Spronk, Birkhofer, Marshall, Kollmann, Jackson, Marks, Reitmeier, Hinz | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Fox, Franzen, Bishop, Hemauer, Paulsen, Goggins, Schmidli, Pagel, Allen, Zahm | Calumet County 1920 |
WI |
1920 |
|
Fox, Freeman, Fritz, Gilmore, Hachmann, Hagan, Hagedorn, Heard, Hellie, Hess, Hofster, Hood, Hubers, Huebner | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Fox, Hilbert, DeWulf, Ewoldt, Biddle, Mente, Ven, Heiden, Oberhaus, Schnede, Bachus, Coates, Hamrighausen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Fox, HOgard, Kocher, Harper, Battin, Jorns, Ledon | Pratt County 1922 |
KS |
1922 |
|
Fox, John E. Fasbender, Dressel, Duval, Mikl, Chovan, Hakes, Robert Furst, Wm. Anderson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Fox, Oberhaus, Hain, Biddle, Bachus, Proesch, Moeller, Kroh, Ad - Ken Beer Oil Co., Hengl Gift Shop | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Fox, Otte, Kusilek, Johnston, Hubbyn, Goudy, Gustafson, Husbyn, Gangloff, Gamer, Dibble, Palmer, Moorhouse | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Fox, Scallan, Turner, Ressler, Pleggenkuhle, Irine, hugo Nus, Wander, Boie, Miehe, Swole, Medberry, Wander | Fayette County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Fox, Terrill, Buseman, Crawford, Eisentrager, Nolt, Kromminga, Jungling, VanDyke, Schipper, Sheller, Terfehn, Sawyer | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Fox, Wittington, Jommers, Phillips, Statter, Graham | Lyon County 1878 |
KS |
1878 |
|
Frey, Fox, Haugstad, Severs, Haupt, LaRue, Bierman, Uthe, McClendon, Kuiper, Miller, Schurman, Kampman, Bohan | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Fritcher, Huisman, Kaiser, Balsley, Bushing, Marlette, Graeser, Flanscha, Fox, Smith, Vossberg, Gilbert | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Gleason, Clemsen, Heuss, Anthofer, Lewis, Klever, Robinson, Fox, Fischer | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Grannke, Collins, Coyer, Hass, Fox, Turgeon, Robl, Storm, Pankow, Nelson, Josten, Lee | Lincoln County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Guggenhime, Wile and Fox, D.C. Alexander | La Porte County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Hamlin, Furst, Henneman, Fox, Polanski, Carlson, Emmerton, Woodruff | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Hanes, Ketner, Kuhlman, Smelser, Doyeto, Bagland, Gooch, Looman, Fox, Wilkinson, Oster, Bever | Kiowa County 1913 |
OK |
1913 |
|
Harder, Grenz, Weir, Schrag, Luiten, Pflugrath, Ovens, Harter, Fox, Anderson | Adams County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Hartnett, Giesking, Dawking, Griffin, Fox, Bird, Miller, Adams, Simon, Lewis, Gorrell, Paquet | Allen County 1898 |
IN |
1898 |
|
Hegge, Thompson, Legreid, Olson, Koffel, Kirch, Kelly Baldwin, Fox, Harwick, Simonson Blegen, Cowell, Spencer | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Heim, Wamsley, Casady, Eastman, Mennega, Smith, Reints, Salvasa, St. John, Graeser, Vossberg, Fox, Carter | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
History 003 - Smith, McPeek, Dean, Maynard, Fox, Jones, Shaw, Bretz, Hendee, Hauser, McCall, Nichols | Eaton County 1895 |
MI |
1895 |
|
Hotel Farr, Miller, Findley, Fox, Keith, Tucker, Lobdell, Good, Coldwater, Cemetery Lake | Branch County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Iverson, Gangloff, Fox, Robinson, Scriven, Lee, Burch, Husbyn, Daniels, Gustafson, Duden, Johnson, Kieffer | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
J. P. McClelland's Dry Goods, Irving W. Fox Novelty Works, Mill of Olds and Fisback | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Jaynes, Ward, Roundy, Grotte, Way, Downer, Huling, Merrill, Fox, Cassell, Ellis, Reiser | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Jenkins, Godfrey, Fox, Robson, Rowe, Crawford, Bennett, Stanton, Willmarth, Hitchman, Tunstead, Holmes | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
John E. Miles, Fox & Keister, Thomas Mertz, Simon McConaha | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
John Fox Residence, Luellen and Fox, Importers of French, Clydesdale and Cleveland Bay Horses | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
John Kennedy, Jane Maxwell, L.D. Fox, Italy Hill | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Johnson, Miller, Fox, Zimmerman, Hildebrand, Gehring, Kothe, Omanson, Muller, Ristesund, Laible, Friland, Charles | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Johnson, Nevin, Tyvoll, Johnson, Schullo, Frie, Catlin, Fox, Peluf, Miller, Becker, Maas | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Judevine, Harris, Fox, Berggren, Doane, Schroeder, Keene, Berends, Bronson, Larson, Tompkins, Dyxtra | Monroe County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Klahn, Blumer, Ott, Fox, Schnede, Riedesel, Kirstien, Paulsen, Vens, Stracklein, Stolte, Schnede, Siebel, Buethien | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Kochena, Slatten, Manderud, Holt, Presting, Red Fox Farm, Sitzer, Williamson, Torblaa, Erickson | Walsh County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Kusilek, Iverson, Garner, Dach, Grieger, Koenig, Peterson, Robinson, Tauke, Winter, Moorhouse, Fox, Johnston | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Lawrence Meagher, Alfred Olsen, Lawrence Schneider, Mahr, Walter Fox, Eli Bernier, Meyer, Peter Simme | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lehman, Zellmer, Boos, Caia, Russ, Helmts, Symonds, Odem, Fox, Kuester, Dorsey | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Leonard Bliss, John T. McCullough, Henry Fox, John K. Dodge | Union County 1877 |
OH |
1877 |
|
Lyle Canfield, Bemis, Piotrowski, Wesenberg, Hoel, Doncevic, Balnk, Nunke, Goettl, Denning, Fox, Fasbender | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
McGregor, Fox, Green, Germo, Hultengren, Crane, Just, More, Porter, Wingen, Sperlich, Miller, Robinson | Blue Earth County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Millard, Fox, Crosson, McMahon | Warren County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Mohrhardt, Fox, Leterme, Weigand, Crofoot, Huggett, Badger, Lawton, Van Arman, Briggs | Calhoun County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Nicholson, Hebenstreit, Lucht, Jaques, Morain, Fox, Wright, Powell, Schumacher, Gottsche, Rometsch, Klockseim | Greene County 1917 |
IA |
1917 |
|
O'Rourke, Foster, France, Ferguson, Craw, Fox, Zollars, Shirley, Williams, Branstrator, Huntoon | Allen County 1898 |
IN |
1898 |
|
Olsen, Conrad, Evans, Johnson, Miller, Drew, Fox, Bergin, Evans, Gist | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Page 135 - N. Foisy, Charles James, Charles Fox, A.W. Johnson, Julia Humiston, F.P. Fairchild, C.F. Oakley, Geo. H. Brewster, Isaac Haycraft, Crystal Lake | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 264a - Daniel Fox, Samuel Fox | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Raley, Christensen, Rockwell, Reed, Davis, Kent, Paxton, Livingston, fox, Rice, Williams | Portage County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Reierson, Heins, Everman, Hilgerson, Green, Nelson, Turner, Farmer, Lamborn, Fox, Schultz, Krugel | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Richard Fox, D M Marsh of Cleveland Farmed, Aesidence, Eclipse Wind Mill Left | Douglas County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Richard Fox, D M Marsh of Cleveland Farmed, Aesidence, Eclipse Wind Mill Right | Douglas County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Ringer, Seckel, Emig, Fox, Vogt, Dahlstedt, Bliss, Dieter, LaFleur, Hauges Lutheran Church, Reeves, Lackey, Koenig | Madison County 1918 |
NE |
1918 |
|
Rirkerl, Mills, Brunner, Bronner, Fox, Hobson | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Scott, Byram, Arnold, Fox, Willilams, Calease, Moeller, Hamilton, Pagel, Bradfield | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Seth Olmstead, Samuel M. Fox, S.R. Fowler, G.W. Sheppard, Elmer Biddle | Cumberland County 1876 |
NJ |
1876 |
|
Smart, Goodenough, Poucher, Downey, Fox, Robinson, Anderson, Beal, Buehler, Simas, Fehr | Adams County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Sullivan, Beebe, Buttelman, Lathrop, Spencer, Bender, Anderson, Fay, Schmieding, Fox, Walter | Oceana County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
T.N. Copeland, John Ryan, Frank Zahner and B. Fox Residences | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Tripp, Machovec, Smith, Goss, Fox, Ford, Porter, Larson, Houge, Martin, Watterstrom, Mallinger, Schmoker | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Veal, Conner, Jordan, Thornburgh, Wiley, Hunt, Pyle, Fox, Pegg, Jackson, Williams, Marshall, Dennis | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Weeks, Judson Peak, Marion Sebolt, Waffle, Beach, Sampson, Kenyon, Fox, Pitt | Calhoun County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Wendt, Fox, Raap, Hebdon, Knoche, Hilbert, Schneider, Clark, Syslo, DeWulf, Riedesel, Quick, Ewoldt, Schwartz | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Whitetail deer, Minnesota, Airmen hunt wolves and fox from planes in Minnesota, Duck hunting, Pine County | Redwood County 1963 |
MN |
1963 |
|
Whitetail Deer, Wolf and Fox, Duck, Bear Hunting | Le Sueur County 1963 |
MN |
1963 |
|
Wm. Fox, Avery Cross, Sam S. Hurlburt, Amos Hawley, Davison Parker, Oliver Steel | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |