|
Anderson, Nygaard, Leinenkugel, Arnold, Losby, Ingram, Auer, Lockwood, Coffin, Foster | Eau Claire County 1910 |
WI |
1910 |
|
Brown, Brabianawski, Kinnander, Crank, Dunn, Brandenberg, Shoemaker, Harswell, Gochanour, Gram, Brabianowski | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Cavanaugh, Riess, Shoop, Oswald, Sweeney, Hayden, Murphy, Ludwig, Ingram, Smith, Fiebig | Rock Island County 1905 Microfilm and Orig Mix |
IL |
1905 |
|
Crabill, Perrin, Hazzard, Laybourn, Eberly, Lightner, Paige, Gram, Whittredge, Windowmaker, Otstot | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Davis, Ingraham, Younger, Price, Cumbie, Davis, Ingram, Dooly, Johnston, Cliffts, Hamilton | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Erickson, Olson, Berg, Madsen, Hientz, Wolfgram, Livingston, Hoven, Ophus, Langseth, Grimsley, Evje, Lamb, Speck | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Flick, Taylor, Nosbisch, Chandler, Miller, Roethler, Rose, Fisher, Ingram, Brahn, Allison, Vohsmann | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Griffey, Ingram, Taylor, Newlon, Burch, Hodges, Henderson, Johnson, Carver, Snoderly, Ingram | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Horne, Huber, Hunt, Hurd, Ingram, Jenssen, Jirak, Joebgen, Johnson, Junko, Kellogg, Kerian, Kleiss, Klimesh | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, Klindt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
McKee, Johnson, Danielson, Pegram, Sveeggen, O'Connell, Wevik, Andrews, Kraakmo, Ronning, Christensen, Strom | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Morton, Paasch, Loffer, Ingram, Bornemeier, Hoschar, Schmidt, Stohlmann | Cass County 1963 Published by Standard Atlas Co |
NE |
1963 |
|
Richmond, Swanson, Rogers, Baker, Ingram, Orcutt, Runquist, Shettler, Chappel, Curtis, Berkman, Carlson, Petersen | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Shipley, Randall, Ingram, Yelle, Germann, Waite, Streif, Paquin, Nelson, Schallo, Driver, Capra | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Ulmer, Taylor, Anderosn, Harris, Thompson, Warren, Ingram, Aikin, Arch, Shearer, Andrews | Nodaway County 1911 |
MO |
1911 |
|
Virginia Reel, Burris, Miller Residence, Jones Farm, Martin, Ayres, Ingram, Leid, Harvey | Columbia County 1913 |
WA |
1913 |
|
West, Beck, Christiansen, Clabaugh, Cole, Daymond, Gram, Griffith, Henrickson, Homby, Huntley | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Wm. Vogel, A. P. Rekow, R. O Ozbun, Herman Voss, Chales L. Wolfgram, John F. Berger, Joseph Oleson | Grant County 1918 |
ND |
1918 |