|
Abbot, Dike, Wright, Murphy, Quinlan | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Abrahamson, Agrimson, Applen, Arndt, Bakke, Benike, Bestor, Bierman, Bigalk, Bly, Brumm, Cerling, Chiglo | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Anson Updike, Simeon Watts | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Arnold Heck, Walter Switzenberg, Martin Heike, Bruce Deetz, Ross Van Brunt | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bales, Salisbury, Fredericks, Prohaska, Huber, Pike, Ransom, Bacon, Bakelman, Bales, Spilman, Lovick, Hoffman | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Baumgard, Baumhoefner, Becker, Beckman, Bents, Birkett, Blau, Block, Blom, Bohike, Boots | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Berkley, Lichty, Fike, Smucker, Stokes, Sweitzer, Strayer, Caesar, Shaulis, Gardner, Wetherell, Dane | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Borgschatz, Ehlers, Clemenson, Hadler, Pahf, Morseth, Fandrey, Ehlers, Dorsow, Holst, Janka, Hunike, Gkestad | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Brandt, Dahlstom, Connally, Remley, Dittmer, Deike, Burman, Luebbers, Maloy, Usher, Hill, Campbell, Nuss | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Brown, Cheshier, McGinn, Strike, Stewart, Davis, Pilgrim, Gerdes, Heun, Blumhoff, Wirth, Costen, Rosenow | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Cozad, Crocker, Crouch, Crow, Cummings, Dahlberg, Dahring, Deike, Denstedt, Disse, Donley | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Crane, Croonquist, Daas, Dogit, Dahlen, Dahlheimer, Dahike, Danelke, Danielson, Davis | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Crowell, Score, Deike, Dewandeler, Eishens, Eliason, Elijah, Engelbritson, Engen, Erickson, Eskola, Etter | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
D.L. Rike, John W. Stoddard | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
David J. Wike, Charles T. Brewster, Vale, Barry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Dike, Gates | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Eike, Lahr, Weber, Domeyer, Hoeger, Anderegz, Helle, Fannon, Worste, Helle, Fannon | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Gatiss, Mackey, Howard, Wrigley, O'Connell, Truckenbrod, Pike, Loebach, Nellis, Gehm, Lockrem, Hubbard | La Salle County 1906 |
IL |
1906 |
|
Geo. Wike, Barry Woolen Mills, Angle | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Graham, Maxon, Stoltenbera, Dwire, McCourt, Pike, Hunt, Grundel, Steil, Boyd, Waltek, Boyer, Barnes | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Grundy Center Junior High School, Herbert Quick, Palermo, Ralston, Felix, Timothy Christian, Dike, Melrose | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
H. C. White, George Fetter, Mc.Cluer, Lima Pike, Residence, Farm, Saw Mill, Stone Quarry, Tenant House | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Haugrud, Clauson, Langseth, Shulstad, Moses, Vortherms, OBrien, Mayfield, Dillion, Knoll, Ike, Johnson, Rudd | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Henderson, Phillips, Ware, Pike, Baily, Sutton, Hinton, Ondler | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Hendrickson, Thompson, Golberg, Larson, Ramsey, Pike, Stramlow, Christanson, Anderson, Carbeerry, Morris | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Huck, Pullin, Ashley, Dimerens, Temeyer, Miller, Babinat, McAlpin, Oberhauser, Pike, Flanagan, Heidemann, Harting | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
J.W. White, Jno. Kinney, J. Brown, Charles W. Pike, Union Hotel. E. P. Smith, Angola, Hamburg, Evans | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
Johnson, Altvater, Little, Dollinger, Dowler, Ullery, Kurtz, Wagner, Moore, Branson, Rike, Murphy | Miami County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
Jurgen De Boer, Roy Sweet, Vincent A. Murphy, Aplington, Dike, Conrad | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Keise, Pike, Burns, Irwin, Lerseth, Wilken, Schulz, Cantin, Smith, Pranke, Sommervold, Shanker, Kraakmo, Nystrom | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Koch, McKinder, Dike, Theimer, Gutknecht, Squier, Thomas, Philpot, Capper, Vought, Volberding, Jensen | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Krizenesky, Hanson, Dostal, Boller, Rainbow Ranch - Walter Pike, Subrt Arabians - L.A. Subrt | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Larson, Marie Beck, rudolpyk Ladd, Schulte, Pike, King, Garrison, Brelsford, Staven, Heintz, Casserly, Geoge Daniels | Brookings County 1909 |
SD |
1909 |
|
Logan, Stoltenberg, Soller, Wilson, Litscher, McManus, Like, Rohlfs, Hamann, Bollinger, Gruenwald, Jacobs | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Lovrien, Scheidecker, Leerhoff, Lovrien, Scheidecker, Deike, Wordes, Backer, Ascher, Heichel, Steere | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
McVay, Eike, Stein, Wulfekuhle, Lighty, Mangold, Saunders, Tumey, Guthrie, Shover, Woods | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Meylor, Pike, Swanson, Zitzlperger, Haselhoff, Wilcoxon, Pike, Peters, Nielsen, Peterson, Weimer, Stanford | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Moore, Gash, Yarbrough, Link, Stone School House, Kempf, Vanlandingham, McPike, Cort, Schallr, Todd, Sams, Rowe | Marion County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
Murray, Ross, Galligan, Bernatz, Strike, Larsen, Fowler, Manson, Gebel, Crandall, Martin, George | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Orr, Eike, Drummy, Power, Wacker, Emmert, Crowley, Blount, McDonald, Reis, Kremer, Aldrick, Zumback, Aldrich | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Oscar, Gamble, Anderson, Pike, Holmes, Armstrong, Grove, Kramer, Abrahanson, Holmes, Mystuen, Swanson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Otis, Denike, Williams, Hutzler, Robinson, Sprague, Jewett, Finstrom, Brainerd, Anderson, Gustafson, Kimball | Wexford County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Owen, Berger, Mahlum, Dregney, Heck, Heike, Gunderson, Christopherson, Bauer, Kowaitz, Faulkner, Poeschel | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Pangrel, Parsons, Paulson, Petersen, Peterson, Petry, Pike, Plessel, Poslusny, Powley, Pracher, Price, Reuer, Roberts | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Petersen, Pierson, Pietz, Pike, Popma, Powell, Pritchett, Prunty, Punt, Raatz, Ranheim, Raschke, Redlinger | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Pike, Niehus, Dunningham, DeBoer, Beck, Woltman, Stanford, Kabisch, Patterson, Weimer, Mohning | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Pike, Pralle, Schliep, Thomford, Matti, Berg, DeWitt, Degener, Greenslade, Henry, Hayward, Wood, Perry, Miller | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Pike, Stebens, Heidenreich, Wolter, Schultz, Nostrom, Reynolds, Bernhardt | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Pritchett, Stensgaard, Sorenson, Johannsen, Stnsgaard, Meyer, Pedersen, Pike, Pedersen, VanderPoel, Johannsen | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Providence School, Cassady, Tate, Mt. Vernon, McPike, Kincaid, Bross, Hoehne, Miller, Rollins, Potter, Benbow, Franklin | Marion County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
Rebecca Waste, Pat Fitzgerald, Raudi Hagen, Larry Horn, Ebert Alme, Heike, David Krumrie, Ruthchow | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Schumacher, Nash, Barnhart, Lange, Benike, Montgomery, Schneider, Bearbower, Rathbum, Hill | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Shemmel, Gassett, Mitchell, Drtina, Bringe, Strike, Sandry, Ferrie, Stepleton, Ranc | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Solem, Hanson, Abraham, Menzenberg, Christenson, Barr, Flannery, Hass, Smith, Squires, Pike, Ludwig, Wetrosky | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Strike, Lentz, Kolling, Hyland, Gilbert, Trout, Fetterly, Gilbert, Douglas, Miller, Odeltjen, Marquardt, Boelter | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Thaden, Wike, Wolters, Hamond, Halverson, Dyka, Busman, Smith, Theilen, Deardeuff, McLaughlin, Hitzhusen, Uker | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Thurwachter, Welsz, Scheetz, Happel, Turner, Whaley, McPike, Lefever, Levering, Hansbrough | Marion County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
Truit, Bryan, Florence, Woosley, Merritt, Baldwin, Rowand, Doner, Pike, Harnish, Russel, Quick, Bowman | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
W. J. Emmons, Hon. John Haley, Residence, Farm, Kenton and Marion Pike, Dudley, Spanish Merino Sheep | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
W.H. Baker, Lawrencebursh and Napoleon Turnpike, Jeremiah Nowlin | Dearborn County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Weaver, Manshen, Sabs, Muslike, Shippy, Amick, Musiler, Volmer | Tripp County 1963 |
SD |
1963 |
|
Wuchter, Orr, Enabnit, Britt, eike, Kester, Flannagen, Quint, Guthrie, McDonald | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Zumbach, Eike, Quint, Obereuter, Nissen, Zumbach, Saunders, Shover, Britt, Recker | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Zumbach, Eike, Quint, Oberreuter, Nissen, Zumbach, Saunders, shover, Britt, Recker | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |