|
A.T. Miner, Joanna Miner, Caroline A. Miner, Batavia | Genesee County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Allen, Teft, Wetmore, Wells, Loder, Fick, Douville, Compo, West, Merz, Lacker, Whaley, Miner, Gibson | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Anderson, Patton, Hanson, Harrow, Stadler, Bentley, Taylor, Glass, Denewitz, Gibson, Miner, Bute, Moffett | Ford County 1901 |
IL |
1901 |
|
Bloomingdale, Pixley, Krull, Fett, Thofson, Aase, Miner, Frazier, Kalviq, Dahlby, Pangburn | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Chas. Wellman, Platte Lake Hotel, John Martin, Amos Steinhauer, Charles J. Post, James J. Miner, M. N. Arnold | Benzie County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Cole, Drewry, Stowe, Lyons, Wimbles, Miner, Judson, Hill, McPherson, Robb | Livingston County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
David G. Miner, Henry S. Leighty | McDonough County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
E.G. Miner, Robert Frost | Scott County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Eastman Farm Residence, Miner Stock Farm & Residence | Stark County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Edenburn, Miner, Gaines, Rothermel, Robeson, Wilson, Corray, Jarrett, Waite, Kelly | Champaign County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Francis, Landuit, Glassburn, Pierce, Miner, Hendryx, Blink, Vanderlaan, Landheer, Wirth, Gothard, DeReu | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Gustin, Orwig, Myers, Erick, Kauble, Koenig, Salton, Crew, Alger, Hanisch, Miner, Brinkley, Pierre, Ries | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Hingley, Smith, Salton, Langer, Stephas, Irwin, Coryea, Miner, Nixon, Koenig, Nelson, Boge, King, Crew | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Ira W. Cooper, Dwight Roberts, Empire House, A.P. Miner, Reuben Barber, S.H. Smith, Lewis Logan | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Kalb, Rust, Maddock, Root, Weygandt, Erickson, Pettitt, Weston, Moore, Bailey, Miner, Sivertson | Benzie County 1915 Microfilm |
MI |
1915 |
|
Lambert Munshaw Farm Residence, Miner Patterson Farm Residence | Kent County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Lambert Munshaw, Miner Patterson | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
McGuire, Stewart, Williams, Miner, Jordan, Meeker, Wauneta Falls, Sagamore Ranch | Chase County 1908 |
NE |
1908 |
|
Meyer, Miller, Mills, Milton, Miner, Moding, Montgomery, Mortensen, Myers, Nichols, Noll, Ollinger | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Miner, Olsen, Borchardt, Dobel, Hungerford, Navratil, Nettleton, Kafer, Miner, Backhaus, Kafer, Bartlett | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Navratil, Johnson, Chodur, Miner, Baumann, Olsen, Tostenson, Nydegger, Quisley | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Oleson, Trenhaile, Shoars, Johnson, Helgeson, Orth, Miner, Einertson, Broka, Faver, Bruce, Patterson, Ostby, Chapin | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Parrett, Close, Miner, Chritton, Hamman, Mensch, Lowdin, Wilson, Smith, Kleeberger | Harper County 1910 |
OK |
1910 |
|
Public School Building , Gano Res, Jones Res, Clark Boarding House & Saloon, Miner National Bank | Will County 1873 Vol 2 |
IL |
1873 |
|
R.C. Thompson, Hiram Miner, Jacob, David Beard, W.D. Moore, Miles Lathrop, Michael Hoag | Lucas County and Part of Wood County 1875 Including Toledo |
OH |
1875 |
|
Review and Examiner, W. Swan | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
SD National Guard, Beach United Methodist Church, St. John's Lutheran, Howard Swimming Pool, Miner Co Highway Dept | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Selby, Taggart, Kenyon, Land, Hesseltine, Tilley, Butler, Reid, Oxford, Miner, Burris, Mitchell, Haas, Thompson | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Simons, Larson, Hansen, Crew, Miner, Pierson, Simons, Grey | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Smith, Henderson, Shank, Jackson, Plummer, Egler, Nutter, Blount, Evans, Kemp, Miner, Wright | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Starkweather, Grant, Heidrich, Kier, Gundry, Baldwin, Cuthbert, Puvogel, Rosius, Groover, Miner, Fisher | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Trappe, Wilson, Sparrow, Bendickson, Olsen, Dobel, Kobernusz, Baker, Johnson, Miner, Bartlett | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Waddington, Wise, Thompson Seeds, Eric Miner, Worth Realty | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Wellman, Platte Lake Hotel, Martin, Steinhauer, Post, Miner, Arnold, Case, Kuerth, Jacobs, McKay | Benzie County 1915 Microfilm |
MI |
1915 |
|
Wienrank, Frisbey, Schroeder, Hammann, Eyre, Gray, Lockwood, Miner, Hislop, Amerman, Reilly, Landsmann | Iroquois County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |