|
A. C. Daily, Roe Coombs, Mordacai Owen, Lydia Owen | Boone County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
A.C. Daily, Roe Coombs, Mordacai Owen, Lydia Owen | Boone County 1878 Microfilm |
IN |
1878 |
|
Alms House, Buenavista, William Owen Farm Residence | Schuyler County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Andersen, Johnston, Robinson, LaVern, Lange, Summers, Bowen, Schmidt | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Baechler, Bowen, Remsburg, Battey, Masters | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Benson, Kappers, Peterson, Earley, bowen, Stadum, Evans, Benson, Specht, Attwood, Benson, Keune | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bock, Heiser, Bowen, Adrien, Keeney, Shea, Holtz, Boggs, Hansen, Paulsen, Busch, Petersen, O'Donnell | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Bowen, Bouer, Bradshaw, Breedlove, Brinkley, Briscoe, Bozarth, Bradshaw, Brose | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Bowen, Harley, Moore, McIntosh, Lockerby, Whittuhn, Macey, Rossman, Ralston, Hillman, Jones, Gray, | Branch County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Brereton, Nancy Babb, W.W. Cook, Owen Sowards, Amasa Garrett | Marshall County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Bringman, Salsbury, Mueller, Carlson, Humphrey, Planagan, Rudi, Anderson, Bensend, Hauson, Owen, Garrow | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Brinkman, Browen, Bruder, Brynianski, Brynjulfson, Bundy, Burk, Burt, Busacher, Buysse, Carlson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Browne, Owen, Robinson, Stapleton, Holland, Crouch, Staten, Lohr, Denning, Piper, Schwulst, Lester | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
C.D. Gage, W. Pool and Weiss, M.F. Loomis, Owen Bannon, Chas Bach, Notting and Kessler, G.W. Denniston | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
Carpenter, Montgomery, Donovan, Gray, Bowen, Orms, Keegan | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Chace, Jones, Owen, Craven, Huse, Mears, Bressler, Hendrickson, Davis, Dean, Lewis, | Wayne County 1918 |
NE |
1918 |
|
Champion Bridge Company, Arcade, Irwin Auger Bit Company, Robert L. Owen Residences | Clinton County 1903 |
OH |
1903 |
|
Clark, Wheeler, Muller, Peckinpaugh, Gudgel, Curry, Rasch, Owen, Brill, Wilkinson, Reister, Owen, Possy | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
Dr. Woodland Owen, Dr. E.P. Andrews | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Eilertson, Relling, Leshovsky, Kruger, Kluenenberg, Early, Browen, Jones, Weller, Bosch, Bergquist | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ephraim Bowen, David Lasley, Daniel Worth | Randolph County 1882 |
IN |
1882 |
|
G.C. McEowen, Joseph Frank, Roberts, Gardner, Holt | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Hanson, Sharpe, Gruber, Smithson, Kandt, Kickhaefer, Owen, Anker, Herpich, Lawrenz, Sharpe | Morris County 1923 |
KS |
1923 |
|
Hebrink, Jones, Dols, O'Connor, Bowen, Bellingham, Broadwater, Bateman Cemetery, Serfling | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Heck, Owen, Hoyle, Bolton, Smieding, Hay, Roberts, Bell, Foster, Mohr, Stoffel, Reichert, Williamson | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Heil and Swonguer, Casper J. Heinl, Frances M. Swonguer, Wm. Kayser Drug Store, Owen C. Myers | Auglaize County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Hendrickson, Bestor, Mandelko, Heusinkveld, Mandelko, Scheevel, Broadwater, Bowen, Junge, Whlen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Henry Rodick, Bernard Rodick, Capt. Owen Franks | Washington County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Hjirsjs, Benson, Wiesner, Flach, Hinze, Bellefeiulle, Holten, Frank, Dostal, Owen, Abramson, Falkenthal | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Holm, Peterson, Walters, Browen, Johnson, Dorff, Brandon, Lade, Willette, Halframson, Kiehl, Bosch | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Holte, Vigens, Haack, Holte, Gilbert, Moe, Nordvick, Rittenour, Owen Electric | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Howerton, Botts, Delaney, Rhodes, Botsford, Snelling, Murphy, Magee, Jones, Hull, Campbell, Bowen, Buhl | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Huehn, Hager, Waite, Flach, Bellefeuille, Metnik, Sprester, Mitchell, Thompson, Henrichs, Shaw, Owen, Flesch | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Isaac Bowen, M.L. Arnold, Jas. Rosenbrugh, Illinois Central r.R. Shops, Amboy | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
J.D. Owen Ranch and Residence, Woodville Hotel, John Cowing, John W. Elrod, Joseph Vossler, H.F. Turner | Tulare County 1892 |
CA |
1892 |
|
John Crow, Samuel Cleland, George Fellows, W.J. Owen, R.J. Nott, Curtis Parmley | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
John Holsinger, Mason Bowen, Miller and Duerr's, Bill Groh's Mammoth Grocery Store, Singrey and Eby Planing Mill | Noble County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Johnson, Bilderback, Yovington, Weisenbeck, Fedie, Owen, Hovland, Stewart, Fuller, Paabst, Wekkin, Kuhn | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Koon, Olmsted, Bowen, Dixon, Sperry, Tosh, Lewis, Dixon, Trimble, Koenig | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Kraglund, Jensen, Cowen, Will, Specht, Jordan, Joyce, Brewer, Esbeck | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Ladd, Ricci, Klinkhammer, Farr, Greener, Roff, Jacobs, Zappa, Jergenson, Flint, Bowen, Smith, Papenfuss | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Larson, Perry, Bilodeau, Dodge, Anderson, Oleson, Nelson, Johnson, Kokesh, Moss, Miller, Sweet, Owen, Mills | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lay, Richards, Kidwell, Bockleman, Owen, Kiefer, Gill, Thurston | Benton County 1904 |
MO |
1904 |
|
Lee, Osawentha, Bowen, Rice, Clingenpeel, Adee, Lynch, Harder, Miller, Nicholas, Bruce, McCullough, LaPlant | Ottawa County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Lindblad, Leshovsky, Andreason, Browen, Johanson, Bjorndahl, Johnson, Groeman, Harmann, Brekken | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
M. Bodtke, O. Bokenkamp, E. Bohlilng, L. Bohling, M. Bohling, R. Bohling, L. Boilsen, J. Boitnott, V. Bowen, O. Bower | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Marshall Kane, A. P. Rowen, Robt. Scott, Emret Sivertsen, John W. Coquillette, E. W. Nickerson, Thomas Puffer, J. E. Marston | Hand County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
McKenzie, Bowen, M.B. Hammond, Suptions Prairie Green, Liberty | St. Joseph County 1875 |
IN |
1875 |
|
Moss, Bayley, Melin, Hervert, Bowen, Pearson, Hauschild, Zimmerman, Codner, Nutter, Hlava, Cruit, Caswell, Norcross | Buffalo County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Niels Larson Fossum, Isaac Garinger, T.t. Harper, Champion Mills, Rice, Owen, Samuel Smiley, Stephen Gardner | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Olson, Oltrogge, Orr, Ott, Owen, Pagel | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Oosterhouse, Norman, Bacon, Hamilton, Owen, Cowens, McKee, Spencer, Byrne | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Organ, Om, Otte, Otten, Owen, Owens, Bob Paffel, Lucy Pahlow, Papenfuss, John Parr, Greg Paullus | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Owen, Berger, Mahlum, Dregney, Heck, Heike, Gunderson, Christopherson, Bauer, Kowaitz, Faulkner, Poeschel | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Owen, Carr, Longfors, Nickolauson, Bergstrom, Adams, DeWandelser, Stevens, Kangas, Bergstrom, Adams | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Owen, Corbett, Daniells, Fuller, Bourne, Mitchell, Waln, Stephens, Hatfield, Ames, Gerhart, Shaw, Preston, Warren | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Owen, Glouring Mills, Beckwith, Allen, Climax Brick Machine, McHenry | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Owen, Worley, Thaun, Johnson, Jordet, Wekkin, Sidney Johnson, Weisenbeck, Lindstrom, Pocassel | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Page 126 - A.M. Rutan, U.G. Argetsinger, Benj. D. Smith, Mrs. owen Pritchard, Owen Pritchard | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 137 - Owen E. Richards, Evan D. Jones, D.T. Bowen, Wm. F. Hughes, David J. Jones, Wm. Davis, Byron Hughes, Hugh Evans | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 139 - Hugh G. Jones, Robert S. Pritchard, Humphrey H. Jones, Wm. M. Jones, Owen Roberts, Cooley Root, John Edwards, James D. Price | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Passmore House, James, Albert Owen, Moses Owens | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Pickens, Jackson, Olmsted, Dodd, Dowse, Mickle, George, Owen, Trew, Davolt | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Prividence Baptist Church, Crane, Dulany, Bates, Bross, Gottman, Bowen, Haycraft, Bowen, Wabash Bridge | Marion County 1913 |
MO |
1913 |
|
Reicks, Heit, Throndson, Wiley, Cowen, O'Byrne, Wendt, Schulz, Slick, Steege, Stewart, Bowers | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Residence and Farm of S. Huff, San Leandro, Residence of William Owen, Hayward | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Rev. John Clark, G.E. Snyder, George F. Owen, George W. Campbell Farm Residence, Buenavist, Bainbridge | Schuyler County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Rhode, Roering, Blammel, Lyon, Roering, Wolbeck, Browen, Meagher, Moore, Gangl, Boecker, Clear | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Rieck, Ritter, Roberts, Roddel, Ross, Rowan, Rowen, Schaub, Scheckel, Scheire, Schendel, Scherreiks, Schick | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Robelia, Danzinger, Sandberg, Urness, Bauer, Anibas, Owen, Sabelko, Christopherson, Schlosser, Brunner | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Russum Residence, Owen Residence, McFee Residence, Sutter Residence, Grandstaff Residence | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Sanford, Bard, Merryfield, Reed, Ling, Bowen, Vaughn, Cook, Gilbreath, White, Kyle | Portage County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Schrenk, Sypult, Carlock, Cawey, Bane, Corpe, ISNU Gymnasium Building, Owen, Champion Resdience | McLean County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Soper, James, McClintic, Johnson, Heitz, Huckell, Harnish, Neifert, Saunders, Hanna, Alrich, Branch, Bryan, Woolman, Billings, Owen, Kagey | Mitchell County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
Sunderman, McCurdy, Hoyt, Owen, Hein, Sychra, Eblen, Clinton, Holste, Symonds, Bagshaw, Townsley, Swope | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Talbot Hoshor, Vries, Bowen, Wikoff, Engle | Woodford County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Tammel, Broadwater, Wilken, Bowen, Wilson, Hebrink, Wilken, Hendrickson, Bronner, Barnes, Bowen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Taylor, Bowen, Renley, West, Southern Broom Co., Ballman and Cummings Furniture Co., Sorrels | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Thiel, Johnson, Pallum, Erickson, Leshousky, Synhorst, Brekken, Lykken, Seim, Browen, Beyer, Peterson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Weisenbeck, Stewart, Owen, Yovington, Quale, Hanson, Bilderback, Albert Keenlyne, Francis Pattison | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Wilkerson, Bowen, Whitney, Hudson, Middleton, Triplett, Benner, Rouner, Vice | Knox County 1898 |
MO |
1898 |
|
William Bowen, John Mear, Levi L. Mercer | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
William Greening, John Jackson, John Weld, E.C. Harlow, Owen and Bro, Margaret Owen, Paul Schwartz, SR. | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
William Stabler, John Bowen, Robert Joseph Stabler | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Williams, Roff, Arnold Klossner, Kimberly Owen, Louis Scott, Hjalmar Rye, Deetts Wiesner, Reeve School 1953 | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Wols, Thompson, Wilson, Diestehaft, Jerry, Owen, Mitts, Rye, Huehn, Allen, Huebner, Organ, Shaw, Thorp | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |