|
Allbaugh, Odem, Allison, Ward, Voss, Campbell, Knight, Armstrong, Lohrenz, Berry Deilman, Sage | Wapello County 1922 |
IA |
1922 |
|
Anderson, Oman, Roberts, Mutchler, Halverson, Stumpe, Bauman, Metcalf, Lorenz, Schnell | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Arndt, Danielson Donelan, Mueller, Larson, Swenson, Lorenz, Underhill, Sandahl, Siems, Bakke, Mikkelson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Campbell, Taylor, Schaaf, Sunderman, Lafrenz, Chantry, Lamp, Lowary, Kunze, Reason, McMullen, Winchell | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Ferrendelli, Knipe, Lorenz, Kehoe, Fahlenkamp, Kunath, Christensen, Jorgensen, Simmons, Breese, Booe | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Gross, Robertson, Groat, Samp, Jackson, Wilcox, Brown, Devine, Campbell, Pierce, Krenz, Downey, Ryan | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
H.F. Arenz, Albert Feldner, Mrs. H.S. Savage - Page 86 | Cass County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Hansen, Kuiper, Widboom, Twitchell, Wassenaar, Keifer, Gordon, Knigge, Middagh, Lorenz, Keifer, Wiese, Doeden | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hanson, Sharpe, Gruber, Smithson, Kandt, Kickhaefer, Owen, Anker, Herpich, Lawrenz, Sharpe | Morris County 1923 |
KS |
1923 |
|
Harder, Grenz, Weir, Schrag, Luiten, Pflugrath, Ovens, Harter, Fox, Anderson | Adams County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Hauge, Coder, Cooper, Knudtson, Lind, Sprout, Wing, Johnson, Bauer, Norberg, Krenz, Ledahl, Torgerson, Anderson | McLean County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Hinton, Rittenhouse, Fairfield, Renz, Duvall, Smith, Archer, Throckmarton, Snyder, Richardson | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Holt, Totland, Petrie, Moller, Kortuem, Lorenz, Halgrimson, Johnson, Holt, Asfeld, Thorson, Kortuem | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Houzenga, Jones, Nelson, Heusinkveld, Fassler, Laurenz, Farrell, Deeetz, Schindel, Keegan, Cobane | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Johnson, Miller, Harrel, Duncan, Renz, Clemings, Shenker, Rose, Doppler, Schwope, Mitchell, Mason, Hillix | Platte County 1907 |
MO |
1907 |
|
Kabrick, Koenen, Thomsen, Lorenz, Jackson, Prentice, Lorenz, Carter, Koenen, Quail, Hansen, Heiter | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Kestel, Allen, Anspach, Morenz, Foell, Diehl, Weitzel, Miller, Sodahl, Langner, Johnson, Wood, Buchler, McKenna | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kestel, Morenz, Cone, Sievers, Angier, Wall, Krause, Rice, Foell, Diehl, Peterson, Conk | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Kisor, Kleman, Klimek, Kost, Kroll, Krueger, Kruzel, Kuklok, Lambertson, Lampert, Larson, Leshinski, Lorenz, Maciej | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Klosterman, Lorenz, Domeyer, Parrott, Maloney, Koslterman, Allen, Loesche, Overmann | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Kuster, Lafrenz, Laing, Lamont, Lamp, Lange, Langley, Laughlin, Keach, Lehrman | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Lafrenz, Claussen, Odem, Coffin, Curry, KcKee, Newell, Adams, Barber, Koinig, Pelzer, Werth, Zellmer, Kennedy | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Lawrenz, Wagenecht, Brandt, Tenboer, Kaiser, Tichler, Brackemeyer, Simpson, Meyer, Merema, Robertson | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Leibold, Leidenfrost, Leikvoll, Lewison, Ley, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Loescheider, Lust, Lyschik, Maciej | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Lekberg, Leners, Loberg, Lochner, Lodermeier, Lorenz, Lowe, Lust, Maciey, Maciej, Madges, Manbeck | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Lenz, Lindemann, Ling, Lonneman, Lorenz, Lubben, Luettel, Luinenburg | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lindgren, Lipke, Litke, Loberg, Lodemeier, Loidalt, Lorenz, Lowe, Loxterkamp, Lust, Maciej, Madges | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lorenz, Herzog, Petersen, Capko, VanHeel, Pellbaum, Lashinski, Schultz, Czech | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Mauser, Krause, Kestel, Foell, McCoy, Edwards, Nickolisen, Herpst, Diehl, Morenz, Fagan, Otto, Helman | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Miller, Averbeck, Gleiter, Winger, Burmeister, Kaske, Lorenz, Carothers, Mann, Bade | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Mortensen, Mohr, Winter, Chamberlain, Carlson, Tullis, Juza, Milton, Kroger, Bendlin, Lorenz, Merten | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Musielewiez, Retka, Bergstrom, Sanoski, Lorenz, Hollermann, Gwost, Musielewiez, Schneider, Zilka, Davison, Sobiech | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
O'Harrow, King, Schmitt, Sears, Buseman, Zieman, Trevett, Thaden, Frenz, Hansen, Smith | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Old John Deere Place, Middagh, Lorenz, Frey, Jongetjes, Netjes, Esslink, Lupkes, Essman, Beckman, Christensen | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Riaschette, Hill, Schleusener, Burkhalter, Clay, Lorenz, Vlasek, Lyden, Gaumgarten, Nielsen, Wells, Rice | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Rickers, Gass, Naab, Lorenz, Gordon, Lake Okabena, Marvs Bait Shop, Vogt, Kepka | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Sanoski, Hruby, Mrozek, Siemers, Capko, Lorenz, VonHeel, Hollermann, Blain, 12 Mile Tavern | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Schnell, Swart, Mattews, Sundall, Lang, Aase, Larson, Dean, Hanson, Lorenz, Cacek, Sorenson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Severson, Lorenz, Mikkelson, Frederick, Lundquist, Schmidt, Tegtmeier, Dintzner, Yliniemi, Underhill | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Smith, Childs, Engelken, Lammers, Lorenz, Heyer, Scovel, Talge, Monaghan, Schulte | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Smith, Eldred, Wolff, Christainsen, Oxley, Groth, Nelsen, Baughman, Fitchett, Morenz, Badholdt, Monson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Staebler, Heselschwerdt, Trolz, Heimerdinger, Rohde, Ziegler, Fowler, Renz, Bowins | Washtenaw County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
W. Hoops, L. Renz, C. Fangmeyer, C. Heider, A. Fredrickson, H. Hohlfeld German Class, C. Heinrichs Home, E. Martens | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Wallerman, Pinchette, Noth, Bailey, Zinke, Forrest, Gorham, Lorenz, Pettis, Frye, Jensen, Niebuhr, Wilson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Wegerslev, O'Donoghue, Buskirk, Pond, Walrod, Gordon, Lorenz, Dake, Tincknell | Buena Vista County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Wood, Faber, Foell, Rice, Helman, Angier, Krause, Wills, Rideout, Morenz, Stern, Buehler, Jesse, Severson, Dugan | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Yorek, Lorenz, Durene, Yorek, Skroch, George, Hennek, Michels, Batcha, Molus, Czech, Beisick | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |