|
A. Be. Frey, Adams, Charles Gasche, G. W. Shires | Holmes County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
A. Humphrey, Maj. M. H Luther | Clearfield County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Aaron Heath, C. B. Godfrey, J. S. Durand, Thos. Ross, Nathaniel Ladd, C. H. Warner | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Adrian, Bishop, Wehrman, Welch, Prey, Hertel, Molgard, Miles, Crossley, Andersen | Nuckolls County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Ahrens, Allen, Andresen, Arey, Bachus, Bahns, Bahnsen, Banowetz, Barber, Barr | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Anderson, Mowrey, Bailey, Peterson, Bjork, Erickson, Tutt, Johnson, Moore, Egertsen, Brown, Carlson, Kliegl, Fuchs | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Bartol, Wegner, Laper, Lohrey, Heitmann, Napieralla, Lapper, Webber | Green Lake County 1923 |
WI |
1923 |
|
Beason, Goertzen, Mowrer, Frobenius, Klaassen, Schmidt, Frey, McIntosh, Nermann, Ewert | Marion County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Benjamin Godfrey, Mahala Charless | Madison County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Benning, Bolhuis, Kramer, Schrick, Olson, Frey, Knapp, Heidemann, Orly's Meat Market, Locker & Deli | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bergman, Zilles, McDevitt, Prey, Peterson, Freese, Densberger, Slade, Dittmer, Winter, Weilage, Prange, Gustafson, Weaver, Hellerich | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |
|
Boothby, Bork, Brenner, Brown, Brownlee, Buenger, Burnham, Bush, Campbell, Carey, Cargin, Carlson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Borgschatz, Ehlers, Clemenson, Hadler, Pahf, Morseth, Fandrey, Ehlers, Dorsow, Holst, Janka, Hunike, Gkestad | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Bottineau, Christmas, Godfrey, Hoag, Brackett, Wilson, King, Jackins, Grimes, Door, Harrison, Huy | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Boysen, Brentnall, Brewer, Brown, Buboltz, Carey, Casey, Carlson, Christensen | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Brack, Townsend, Pratt, Meissner, Ladenthin, Godfrey, Klingensmith, Downey, Keck, Hoppe, Kabisch, Todd, Jones | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Brady, Brey, Brieske, Britzman, Brookman, Brooks, Brown, Brownell, Bruder, Brueggeman, Brueggen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Brelje, Kruegar, Schiroo, Longhenry, Krumrey, Thompson, Gauer Chiropractic Clinic | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bringman, Salsbury, Mueller, Carlson, Humphrey, Planagan, Rudi, Anderson, Bensend, Hauson, Owen, Garrow | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Brinkman, Brocka, Brown, Busch, Buseman, Butzlaff, Card, Carey, Cassmann, Chester, Claassen, Clark, Codner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Brown, Buchholtz, Busch, Busseman, Newell, Butz, Caffrey, Cahalon, Campbell, Carlson, Carr | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Buchholz, Frey, Rieschick, Fisher, Harris, Friedly, Scheitel, Birdsley, Fiedler, Castle, Zentner, Hitchcock | Richardson County 1963 |
NE |
1963 |
|
Buchli, Millison, Seaman, Frey, Fontaine, Perry, Pringle, Bell, Leonard, Roush, Kinne, Kamp, Webb, Busenbark | Wabaunsee County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
Burgart, Burke, Busta, Carey, Christensen, Christoph, Clark, Cochran, Connor | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Burmaster, Burns, Bush, Buss, Busta, Cogley, Cahoy, Carey, Carlin | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Burmeister, Meier, Geadelmann, Brink, Miller, Telsrow, Irey, Wieck, Straub, Zuck, Boyles | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Bush, Godbersen, Leonard, Bergert, Schlinz, Prunty, Shafer, Medick, Elliott, Lawrey, Pitts, Advertisement | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Busta, Carey, Carlin, Carpenter, Carroll, Christensen, Copper, Crooks, Cuvelier, Deitrich | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Campbell, Cannon, Carey, Caslavka, Chapman, Chensvold, Christen, Christensen, Christian, Christopherson- | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Carey, Palmer, Wood, Case, Ward, Chryst, Fuller, De Voe, Eatwell, Palm, Clarkson | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Chandler, Doehling, Thomas, Banks, Pagel, Fandrey, Lindell, Clauson, Swenson, Skaro, Hernke, Johnson, Nelson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Charles D. Wells, John Goundrey, B.F. Allen, Perry A. Guile, Milo, Penn Yan, Rock Stream | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Charlton, Pingrey, Ballou, Hilmer, Wormley, Fitzpatrick, Haecker, Lambert, Kent, Bailey, Henry, Dodd | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Chas. Falsom, C.K. Cordrey, John Smith | Logan County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Christopherson, Seick, Disse, Larsen, Frank, Frey, George, VanDenEykel, Pruett, Turcotte, Squires, Wallace | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Clark, LeBahn, Foust, Paul, Wrage, Luders, Paul, Bohlen, Carey, Heise, LeBahn | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Coleman, Wagy, Andrews, Eckhart, Hockett, Oberlin, Herzog, Seigenthaler, Jeffrey, Deeter, May | Decatur County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Crane, Umphrey, Woodrow, Cavitt, Price, Smith, Pettit, Mellon, Silver, Delaney, Mounce, Heger, Saylor | Van Buren County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Cronenwett, Herman Meyer, John H. Furey, N.T. Baldwin, Benedict Emch | Sandusky County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Cross, Schuck, Cowin, Higley, Bullerman, Davis, Meir, Godfrey, Paine | Nobles County 1914 Ogle |
MN |
1914 |
|
Curtis, Carey, Blanchard, Swenson, McVey, Pierce, Voltz, Hegeman, Foster, Bohrn, Luke, Hartnell, Fay | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
D. Pumphrey, O. Quanat, A. Roatz, D. Rama, C. Randolph, D. Ream, F. Reid, D. Reinboth, H. Reinboth, A. Reinke | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Dahlquist, Bell, Sanders, Storey, Chapin, Bjerke, Olsen, Holm, Lindblad, Waag, Houg, Brandli | Roseau County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
David H. Conrad, John Campbell, Pickering and Forman, Caffrey, Culbertson, Snider | Cass County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
David W. Furrey, Jno. A. Furrey | Fulton County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
DeBower, Miller, Codner, Dralle, Groen, Hoddjer, Forry, Brunsma, Martin, Steere, Edeker, Tjabring, Reints, Frey, Jordan | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
DeGagne, Boushey, Janisch, Jeffrey, Mathues, Hangsleben, Hagen, Hinkley | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
DeLong, Larson, Vipond, Corey, Erickson, Dawenhoegger | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
DeShaw, Diercksen, Digmann, Dix, Domeyer, Dunham, Dunkel, Dunlap, Durey, Eick, Engelken | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Doyle, Drees, Dunham, Dunkel, Durey, Eibey, Eichacker, Eike | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Edmison, Olson, Rhodes, Terpestra, Huber, Molstad, Guy, Smith, Brueggen, Elliott, Schaitel, Humphrey, Raymer | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Fairchild, Hadenfeldt, Vail, Waggoner, Ruhs, Kauffman, Becker, Grey, Landsness, Galbraith, Haberman, Anderson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ferris, Fromm, Wold, Lange, Palm, Taylor, Mattson, Brandau, Humphrey, Hanson, Dickinson, Arenz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Fisher, Carey, Donner, Slothower, Hicks, Hutchings, Ross, Dimmitt, Durbin, Leu, Shaw, Washburn | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Five Generation of Hinrich Family, H. Uden Family, K. Kerwood, L. Else Family, F. Currey, E. Hawks Farm,Belvidere Museum | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Flick, Lane, Wygle, Carey, Usher, Hiles, Kolb, Maloy, Brahn, Robbins, Buchnell, Huffman | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Foley, O'Connor, Fairbairn, Shaffer, Carey, Forkenbrock | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Foran, Currey, Barcus, Morris, Grierson, Gatliff, Manning, Cameron, Mills, Evans, Lovejoy, Wilson | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Franzen, Freeden, Freeman, Frericks, Frey, Frieden, Friederich | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Frey, Fox, Haugstad, Severs, Haupt, LaRue, Bierman, Uthe, McClendon, Kuiper, Miller, Schurman, Kampman, Bohan | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Frey, Frieden, Grafenberg, Grahlman, Grimes, Guyer, Habeger, Hageman, Hall, Halverson, Hamlett | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Frey, Funnell, Garbes, Gardner, Garrels, Gates, Gearhart, Gerdes, Grapp, Griner, Groneswold, Groth | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Frick, Reinesch, Frey, Christensen, Lomack, Trolle | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Fuelling, Shaw, Vaske, Cummings, Reierson, Dennler, Radloff, Walter, Frey, Mohlis, Dice, Kuehl, Olson, Kahle | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Garner, Wendt, Kelchen, Diercksen, Durey, Fischer, Werner, Voelker | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Geo. C. Harvey, Geo. Humphrey, E.G. Walker, Jas. H. Reynolds | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
George W. Rowley, Eliza Morey, New Canton, Martinsburgh | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Germann, Gernentz, Gillis, Godfrey, Graber, Grabow, Graham, Groth, Grove, Gunhus, Hadler, Haeuszer, Hall, Hansen | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Godfrey, Fish, Frisbie, Olcott, Fellows, Pardee, Reed, Trumbull, Howe, King | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Granum, Miller, Spurlock, Langerude, Nelson, Humphrey, Wahl, Amdall, Moen, Wakefield, Wintrone | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Grey, Ladd, McDeid, Hansen, Pritchard, Hermstad, Fairchild, Raveling, Jacobson, Vail, Schutz, Peterson, Meyer | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gruis, Badker, Schulte, Neuberger, Humphrey, Scott, Hanselman, Watts, Kipple, Miller, Reicherts | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Gustav Schultz, H.W. Lowrey, John Houghton | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
H. Bueber, L. Lagg, N. Peters Children, R. Jerke, H. Bitterman, E. Frey, P. Berry, O. Schmidt, C. Berry, E. Jerke, W. Fideler | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
H. Craig, M. Currey, K. Dake, R. Dana, P. Davidson, G. Dein, V. Dein, M. Degner, D. Detmer, W. Devel, H. Drohman | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Haase, Jefrey, Voss, Wright, Bird, Hurley, Mullally, Addison, Breslin, Dahlgren, Parson, Barry, Rasmussen | Dixon and Dakota Counties 1911 |
NE |
1911 |
|
Hall, Sullivan, Ragsdale, Rittgers, Gifford, Maas, Carey, Gifford, LeBahn, Rewerts, Gerloff, Lindsay, Thorne, Paulson, Jensen | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hanson, Muller, Kietzman, Weseman, Noreen, Ekberg, Kietzman, Corey, Olson, Giese | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Hardin County Court House, Dunlap, Pumphrey, Kennedy, Welch, Timmons, Selders, Stevenson | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Haroff, McMichael, Houseman, Lindle, Tourette, Hitchcock, Humphrey, Balser, Reynolds, Cochran, Kirk, McBride, Hopson | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Heath, Godfrey, Durand, Ross, Ladd, Warner | Kane County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Heckrodt, Henderson, House, Humphrey, Huebotter, Husemann, Jone, Jeffries, Johnston | Lewis County 1897 |
MO |
1897 |
|
Heick, Lakose, Schooley, Jennings, Irey, Rummells, Hinkhouse, Davis, Anderson, Mouhall | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Henry Messmore Farm Residence, Charles V. Holdridge, H.F. Humphrey, Annawan | Henry County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Henry Truitt, Wm. McLean, E.F. Humphrey, Harvey Holman | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Hiles, Carey, Clark, Herr von Conklin German Band, Finnegan, Usher, Iverson, Crooks, Octagon House | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Hill, Landes and Carey, Arkansas City Roller Mill Co., Opera House Block | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Hitchcok, Stoughton, Godfrey, Hastings, Nixon, Whitaker, Fonda, Goplerud, Clason, Fonda, Carrison, Schultheis, Cole | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Hoberg, Zimmerman, Fosse, Klag, Larson, Center, Conard, Imus, Barton, Eirich, Young, Awbrey, Chamberlin | La Salle County 1906 |
IL |
1906 |
|
Hollister, Siegle, DAle, Wurster, LOwrey, Rea, Holdeman, Rose, Rogers, Ehlers, Baker, Cobb, Clausen, Thomas | Carroll County 1896 Microfilm |
MO |
1896 |
|
Holstrom, Holten, Holter, Holzfaster, Homer, Hover, Hrdlicka, Huehn, Humphrey, Hunt | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Hulsing, Hunt, Huntley, Hyde, Ibarra, Ingham, Jacob, Jacobsen, Jansen, Jeffrey, Jermeland, Johnson | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Hummel, Humphrey, Hundley, Ibeling, Jacobs, Janssen, Jensen, Jepsen, Jirak, Johnson | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Humphrey, Ecklor, Hunt, Burling, Kallenbach, Spurlock, Frisinger, Scheil, Mann, Olson, Louis, Rasmussen | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Irey, Schosley, Coxon, Grobin, Thompson, Morris, Vikel, Jensen, Mayhew, Grace, Whitlock | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
J. Adamson, G. Altheide, S. Altheide, F. Andera, V. Andera, D. Anderson, T. Ashley, W. Ausdemore, G. Bairey, Bass | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
J. Fleischer, T.W. O Brien, Joseph J. Embrey, Levi Bowman, George Kishler | Perry County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
J. Humphrey, Union Mills, B.E. Phelps, P.G. Stranahan, Eagle Hotel, Robt. Leslie, Waterford | Erie County 1865 |
PA |
1865 |
|
J. Spickelmier, D. Spickelmier, L. Spickelmier, J. Duprey, M. Reinke, G. Kruse, V. Allain, H. Kapperman, C. Dagefoerde | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
J. Werner, P. Preston, D. Pumphrey, J. Miller, A. Avers, E. Kassebaum, B. Buller, J. Buller, J. Stewart, R. Lynn | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
J. Wilhelms, G. Helget, H. Simpson, C. Rowley, M. Thumann, H. Pumphrey, H. Saathoff, D. Pumphrey, D. Beckmann | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
J.W. Lingo, G.W. Sausser, Geo W. Carey, Egbert | Warren County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Jackson, Denton, Carey, Groesbeck, Boyack, Marquis | Union County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
James Murrey, E.M. Goff | Menard County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Jeffrey, Hansen, Steenhard, Stoltenberg, Reimers, Thompson, Bosch, Sturges, Cook, Dixon, Janssen | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Jenkins, Godfrey, Fox, Robson, Rowe, Crawford, Bennett, Stanton, Willmarth, Hitchman, Tunstead, Holmes | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
John Baltzell, T. J. Godfrey, F. C. LeBlond, P. E. Kenney, John Haubert | Mercer County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Johnson, Youngberg, DeGrote, Oler, Frey, Oldenburger, Frey, Hassman, DeGroate, Saul, Mobley, McClendon | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Kainz, McEathron, Arts, Conry, Godfrey, Alfred Severson, Henry Pake, Orville Goltz, Grant Goltz, Alix | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Kirchhoff, Carey, Vargas, Weppler, Meyer, Vogl, Groves, Jeppesen, Carey, Bode, McDermott, Dolch, Wright, Riggs | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Klahsen, Nicolaus, Blanchard, Dralle, Wiarda, Gronewold, Terrill, Frey, Crawford, Schmidt, Smith, Melendy, Graham, Ibeling | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Koenigsfeld, Brahn, Maloy, Byrnes, Robbins, Carey, Sleesor, Kneesleern, Vrieze | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Kruse, Arey, Cousins, Hansen, Truelsen, Hofer, Harksens, Rickertsen, Guinan, Osburn, Witt, Walker, Smith, Knutsens | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Kuhl, Brown, Drexler, Clapp, Kees, Rogers, Smith, Veack, Corey, Carmichael, Critckett, Schell, Rink | Shelby County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Kunde, Goos, Mickelson, Hansen, Cousins, Schnack, Walders, Arey, Hofer, Rittmer | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Kyser, Fisher, Mattison, Young, Godfrey, Cain, Jensen, Ardise, Neal, Tracy | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
L. Abernathy, D. Adamson, J. Adamson, E. Andera, T. Ashley, F. Bailey, R. Bairey, D. Baldwin, D. Balster, D. Bass, | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Laible, Thompson, Cherrey, Smith, Haak, Feldhaus, Dikoff, Genzlinger, Kothe, Miller | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Last, Shenk, Jacob, Paul, Torrey, Deake, Hoelzer, Geyer | Washtenaw County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Leazer, Wieck, Backwoldt, Ovesen, Rohwedder, Gerdts, Meyer, Shuger, Frey, Sessler, Kirkman | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Lehman, Saline, Godfrey, Byers, Miles, Ferguson, Giles, Young, Krans, Coleman | Knox County 1903 |
IL |
1903 |
|
Lehman, Saline, Godfrey, Byers, Miles, Ferguson, Giles, Young, Krans, Coleman, Blohm, Augerson | Knox County 1903 |
IL |
1903 |
|
Lynn, Johnson, Vollendorf, Lee, Reed, Myhre, Carey, Dahl, Solberg, Kragness, Bauer, Harper, Engel, Custer | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
M. Reinke Farm, R. Cox, C. Kuhlmann Family, D. German, Deshler Days, L. Bell, R. Kruse, J. Duprey, G. Kruse, H. Degner | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
M. Schallenberger Residence, D.B. Lowrey, Saint James Hotel | Santa Clara County 1876 |
CA |
1876 |
|
M.D. Massie, M.A. Morey, New Canton | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Maden, Ruhs, Fairchild, Miller, Grey, Jacobson, Axdahl, Ingram, Stennerson, Pritchard, McDeid, Anderson, Klindt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Maier, Stimpson, Esser, Hill, Humphrey, Steinhoff, Neis, Patch, Bakken, Henry, Fagan, Karasek, Anderson, Bailie | Grant County 1918 |
WI |
1918 |
|
Maynard, Nikolai, Miller, Phillips, Ellis, Putzke, Baker, Eichsteadt, Wandrey, Koechel, Zlomke, Spath | Marquette County 1919 |
WI |
1919 |
|
McCullock, Gunter, Bartell, Slfrey, Wallace, Davey, Denny, ford, Grant, Duckworth, Slagle, Depue, Guilliams | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
McGill, Hurtgen, Dalton, Swan, Rogers, Holcomb, Koptschinsky, Morey, Adams, Schaefer, Garvens, Hinz, Nelson | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Meyer, Boser, Marshik, Scholl, Thielen, Humphrey, Thommes, Storkamp Garage | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Miller, wilfong, Binder, Jones, Hadgin, walthuis, Henely, Gelsinger, Waller, Kramer, Forey, Dietrich, Severson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Molden Mondt, Morey, Moser, Neill, Nelson, Nennich, Ness, Netland | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Morrison, Carey, Trimble, Grandfield, Nelson, Symington, Moore, Armitage, Pettigrew, Moffitt | Union County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Mudge, Howe, Grandgeorge, Briner, Daley, Strobel, Scheidecker, Walgenbach, Schroeder, Kukum, Morey, Wirtz | La Salle County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
N. Rarey, Robert Morison, H. W. Atwood and Co., One Price Boot and Shoe Store, Benj. Rarey, Residence, Farm | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Neal, Roberts, Burmeister, Marks, Snider, Adler, Shorey, Woods, Butterworth, Martin, Reupke, Neal, Nabstedt, Francis | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Needham, Lindell, Bliss, Watertower, Steere, Martzahn, Adelmund, Behrens, Luchtenburg, Frey, Edwards, Krull, Landers | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Old John Deere Place, Middagh, Lorenz, Frey, Jongetjes, Netjes, Esslink, Lupkes, Essman, Beckman, Christensen | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Olsen, Ladeveg, Greenwood, Carey, Schuver, Feser, Britt, Jaminet, Green | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Ormson, Schultz, Humphrey, Neilsen, Holmstrom, Forry, McGiffin, Ernst, Raven, Schleiss, Carlson, Moberg | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Page 123 - William E. Young, A.R. Pfau, Judge W.B. Torrey, Jean A. Flittie, C.L. Benedict | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 128 - Henry Humphrey, Mrs. H.H. Hering, Mrs. Timothy Reese | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page 323a - Alfred J. Humphrey, F. M. Rogers | Jefferson County 1878 Illustrated History |
NY |
1878 |
|
Painter, Humphrey, Heritage, Dalrymple, Brattain, Narlan, Darby, Botkin, Hood, Fairfield, Smith, Miller | Madison County 1901 |
IN |
1901 |
|
Patterson, Parker, Oehl, Rey, Avery, Riley, Witte, Wiegant, Lewis, Plato, Redington, Nicholl | Lorain County 1896 Microfilm |
OH |
1896 |
|
Pecha, Ponick, Shorey, Ciolkosz, Veeser, Lindberg, Kuehni, Miland, Konsella, Zais, Klass, Hatfield, Huls, Lindberg | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Peck, Pendleton, Williams, Ferrin, Lawrey, Ament, Patterson, Woodall, Klingborg, Pitts, Stowater | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Philip Garrigan, Benjamin Raitz, Sereno Chambers, W. F. Courtad, F. M. Jefferey, Dr. L. L. Cook | Lucas County 1901 |
OH |
1901 |
|
Pratt, Whipple, Kyle, Corey, Torr, Mower, Billings, Kendall, Jorgenson, Kjos, Halldorson, Powers, Peters | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Pumphrey, Christian, Blaugh | Huntington County 1879 |
IN |
1879 |
|
R. Ramey, G. Rokusek, O. Wieczorek, J. Bairey, T. Petrak, V. Smith, B. Pazour, J. Pazour, D. Pazour | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
R.A. Jeffrey, Educational Hall | New Jersey Coast 1878 |
NJ |
1878 |
|
Radke, Reineke, simonsen, Lounesbarey, Johnson, Glienke, Otto, Engdahl, Simonsen | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Rain, Hrstka, Anderson, Goldsmith, Laures, Meyer, Pries, Woltz, Lowrey, Bierman, Barnes, Greenlee | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Randel, Zellmer, Wohlenhaus, Sievers, Rasmussen, Aurbach, Nelson, Corey, Westphalen, Brown, Tanner, Kinney | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rawson, Ladenthin, Godfrey, Irwin, Smith, godfrey, Waller, Weinreich, Allen, Berglund, Bauman | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Reichert, Cobb, Davis, Hansen, Gresing, Tireman, Balog, Lien, Nyht, Thorsbaaken, Dwyer, Humphrey, Louis | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Rey, Lane, Thomson, Murdock, Green, Shcokman, Larson, Baertsch, Kramer, Laingen | La Mourne County 1913 |
ND |
1913 |
|
Savings Bank of Fond du Lac, Laughlin and Carey, Congregational Church | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
Schaffer, Waterman, Gleason, Krieg, Coonfare, Hagensick, Harbaugh, Trey, Hoisington, Hamlett, Hess, Schaffer | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Schiele, Hissey, Burnett, Hayslett, Burnett, Thompson, Irey, Jeffries, Jensen | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Schmidt, Angstman, Terfehn, Grandon, Frey, Kesley, Brown, Crawford, Barritt, VanDyke, Nolte | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Schmidt, Klein, Unruh, Elliott, Fenske, Frey, Becker, Gehrke, Reimer, Winter, Gloistehn | Marion County 1921 |
KS |
1921 |
|
Schoumaker, Furey, Maygren, Lyseth, Volk, Colton, Stosebo, Kent, Jacobson, Hamalainen, Alberg, Sahlin, Jensen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Sedgwick, Powers, McElhinney, Eighmey, Johnson, Schultz, Knoop, Easton, Trumbauer, Dietrick, Howrey, Jameson | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Senn, Godfrey, Sexton, Manthey, Sutlief, Radloff, Hawkins, Buchler, Hofmann, Connor | Waseca County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Shamp, Riedel, Lenz, Olson, Johnson, Schwantz, Aldrich, Lindner, Krey, Wagner, Blashack, Dittberner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Shepersky, Kimball, Hemenway, Pritchard, Hensel, Girtz, Stearns, Carey, Johnson, Kimball, Paulson | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Shipper, Joblinske, Weichers, Frey, Wise, Reints, Havercroft, Reiher, Wise, Cuvelier, Hitesville, Ulfers | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Short, Skarda, Slater, Harvey, Smith, Snider, Spooner, Storey, Sterba, Stevens, Stevenson, Sturdevant, Suhr | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Shuck, Peters, Pumphrey, Enoch, VerBryck, Biddle, Bailey, Wright, Salter, Bishop, | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Siebels, Siems, Simpson, Sisler, Sissel, Skoff, Slach, Small, Smith, Sorgenfrey, Spear, Spencer | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Staff, Sholes, Root, Jones, Kirst, Barry, Teasdale, Torrey, Bailey, Heintz | Monroe County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
T.M. Byers, Charles wottring, G.M. Blackford, H.W. Pumphrey, H.J. McCullorgh | Delaware County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Taft, Hopkins, Nye, Adams, Hoyt, Dalm, Miller, Campbell, Taylor, Jeffrey, Moerdyk, Inkster | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Teeter, Broad, Howrey, Stephens, Gipe, McChane, Sprague, Kennicott, Banister, Phelps | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Thomas, Armstrong, Morrison, Crozer, Schooley, Waters, Hendrichson, Smith, Irey, Brisbine, Fawcett, Hartley, Fritchman | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Thomsen, Wulf, Kresin, Timmsen, Kresin, Pertersen, Runge, Frey, Hoffmann, King | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Thornton, Taylor, Loui, Welsh, Heiney, Hillview, Edge, Bunts, Nodolf, Berry, Galbraith, Godfrey, Seitz, Monroe | Grant County 1918 |
WI |
1918 |
|
Toguam, Kos, Strafford, Kratt, Johnson, Hiendal, Hansen, Finne, Dostal, Asprey, Darr, Kent, Wyatt, Aarsvold, Kruger | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Unger, Smith, Vink, Bowman, Culver, Singrey, boys, Shaffer, Ranstead, Lauer, Grant, Gordon, Kiser, Kruyer | Marshall County 1908 |
IN |
1908 |
|
Venenga, Carey, Case, Beuthien, Landrum, Jensen, Rittgers, Gifford, Scheffert, Evans, Heise, Hagenkamp, Lien | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
W. S. Morey, Joseph Coon | Wayne County 1876 with Detroit |
MI |
1876 |
|
Wahl, Wall, Wandrey, Weber, Wegmann, Weigel, Wendling, Wendt | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Walters, Bailey, Johnson, Bailey, Johnson, Carey, Ohm, Johnson, Kraus, Schwenke | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Weir, Sinclair, Neppl, Frey, Lomack, Sauer, Stark, Herbanson, Moritz, Peterson, Whitehill | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Weppler, Retalic, Davidson, Leach, Baldridge, Rossell, Funk, Carey, Wheatley, Buboltz, Fehl, Hopkins | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Werk, Erickson, Haupert, Anderson, Corey, Wirtjes, Pikop, Satre, Asmus, Corey, DeLong, Muller, Wilts, Oachs | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Werner, Carlson, Lester, Frey, Dodge, Norlid, Cran, Nieland, Bakken, Lexa, Scholz, Daede | Stutsman County 1930 |
ND |
1930 |
|
Wilimek, Thomas, Pfeifter, Arey, Larsen, Jackson, Philpot, Burke, Overman, Newman, Crone, Hearst, Streeter | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
William Benedict, Enslee Mapes, Torrey, N.Y. | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Wintrone, Olson, Shipley, Huset, Warnecke, Berg, Glaser, Mickelson, Moen, Warnecke, Humphrey, Tietz | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Withers, Neth, Ferrill, Thomason, Hutchings, Burnett, Hessels, Humphrey, Mereness | Clay County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Wm. S. Huie, Franck C. Fairchild, L.B. Morey, Martin Walter, A.G. Bartholomew, Bernard Walter | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Worden, Frey, Alderson, Johnson, Severtson, Pipestone | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Zimmerman, Bohl, Wolter, Siverling, Christianson, Sinclair, Anderson, Heyder, Backhaus, Godfrey, Kellen, Mohr | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Zimmerman, Raisch, Siems, Angstman, Bierman, Frey, Hass, Noelting, Angstman, Scarrow, Haupt, Bruns | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |