|
Ahrens, Albright, Aldrich, Allyn, Althoff, Amsden, Anderegg, Appleby, Arens, Ary | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Andersen, Anderson, Asmussen, Baily, Banks, Barglof, Beck, Berberich, Biedenfeld, Bishop, Breidinger, Burnell | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Axten, Kuyper, Luinstra, Oelrich, Hoogh, Van Den Brink, Van Houte, Moelier, Kuyper, Heemstra | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Barker, Osborne, Nye, Fay, Avery, Metcalf, Clark, Payne, Rich, Towsend | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Bemis, Hill, Alley, Stewart, Goodrich, Muller, Broesbeck, Lindley, Whitlock, Welles, Cook, Baxter, Lamberton | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Beranek, Freeberg, Dierich, Prince, Kressin, Gesler, Sarauer, Grill, Rihn, Pecha, Rosenbrook, Klatt, Hodgson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Berends, Snider, Clark, Burley, Dietrich, Feldkamp, Langehorse, Crumb, Philiph, Kappes | Osceola County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Bernholtz, Neumayer, Ortner, Olerich, Le Duc, Schettler, Baumhover, Sanders, Schachtner | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Beyer, Griffin, Jewison, Zimprich, Abell, Cahill, Kunz, Amberg, Zimprich, Dumbeck, Neuendorf | Waseca County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Biedenfeld, Albright, Jensen, Tewes, Franker, Berberich, Roghair, Emmert, Barry, Hickey, Farguhar | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Bierd, Ulrich, Stoker, Fisher, Corbin, McTaggart, Westendorf, Otto, Bower, Vasold | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Bjornerud, Mey, Ellingsen, Frerich, Miller, Stenseth, Pierce, Ellingsen, Peterson, Kaye, Olson, Hardwareman, Giesen | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Blackstone, George, Birch, Glasson, Pitts, Ament, George, Held, Goodrich, Pigott, Gill, Mahn, Rupp | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Bogaard, Kastine, Groen, Bruin, De Jong, Eggink, Westra, Oelrich, Wiersma, Markus | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Bolles, Goodrich, Arthur Holmes, Tompkins, Cortland | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Bowe, Brandt, Brisina, Buecher, Burrington, Canfield, Clark, Conrad, Dachel, Davis, Deitrich, Dejno, Eckhardt | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Broin, LeClair, Comstock, Froisland, Kvittem, Ehrich, Deraas, Jenness, Greseth, Deraas, Munson, Quam, Flikke | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Brown Residence, Brickyard of Risinger & Dietrich, Lewins Saloon, Keith Farm Residence | Mason County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Brown, Williams, Witt, Rickertsen, Diedrich, Burke, Roling, Skoff, Boehmer | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Brunsvold, Julseth, Heinster, Dietrich, Sorenson, Johnson, Domholdt, Brooker, McGrath, Sheka, Schwartz, Hanson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Budensick, Witt, Gerken, Friedrich, Gerken, Fredrickson, McWaters, Scheffler, Minnesota Town Board | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Buhr, Miller, Moorman, Zwecbolimer, Pietan, Chihak, Rimrodt, Cannon, Gardner, Fitzgerald, Friedrich, Gebel, Wacha | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Cameron, Waldo, Christle, Friedrich, Fahr, Williams, Braunschweig, Ryherd, Fulcher, Hinkeldey, Jarvis, Buckinghan | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Carlisle Aldrich, Daniel Hitchcock | Peoria County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Carroll Roller Mills, Baumhover, Timmeman, Walz, Hueguerich, McGrane, Steinkamp, Feld, Hacker | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Casey, Carlson, Weaver, Brunk, Smith, Weirich, Forsyth, Cousins, Knutson, Kline | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Chapman, Miller, Cooley, Welty, Forrest, Rich, Wiliiams, Canfield, Curtis, Ewing, Jordan | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Chas. Harshman, Marcus B. Haughton, J. W. Goodrich, Henry P. White, H.D. Holcomb, National House, Levi Jackson | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Clagett, Cole, Coonrod, Cowell, Dahlby, Dietrich, Dokken, Erickson, Myli, Estes, Kyberg, Faber, Fitzl | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Clark, McKinley, Sorensen, Aldrich, Isenhart, Draper, Norquist, Buitendorp, Henderson, Coburn, Tubergen, Buhr | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Claseman, McCloy, Eggers, Young, Lamp, Krogman, Roling, Manning, Bott, Geffers, Jackson, Ullrich, Schoel, Hagge | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Clough, Schmidt, Spears, Weiland, Suhr, Plog, Hoops, Friedrich, Hinkeldey, Glienke, Rohlk, Miller, West, Arnts, Rice | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Combs, Packard, Bowersox, Rundall and Avery, Brown, Murray, Guengerich, De France, Schaich Residence | Johnson County 1870 |
IA |
1870 |
|
Court House, Frank Wenrich, Wesley Hammer, R.F. Lee, J.F. Dengler, W.F. Huntzinger | Schuylkill County 1875 |
PA |
1875 |
|
Crabtree, Kriha, Olson, Nelson, Cary, Levin, Hendrickson, Selseth, Ullrich, Odegaard, Parkh, Handegard | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Cramer, Dahlmeier, Dietrich, Doyle, Drapeau, Drennen, Drewer, Duncan, Eikmeier, Elder, Ellefson, Fitzgerald, Flatten, Froke | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Crawford, Lechtenberg, Roethler, Zeien, Tieskotter, Lensing, Gebel, Reicks, Nosbisch, Kuehn, Dietrich, Brannon | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Cubois, Fandel, Harms, Longman, Partridge School District, Dickinson and Co., Minonk Public School, Danforth, Ulrich, Denson | Woodford County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
D. Gerdes, G. Gerdes, J. Gerdes, K. German, R. Gibson, W. Giebel, H.Gilkeson, D. Goodrich, D. Goodrich | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Dahms, Dettman, Dibble, Eberling, Eckhart, Erickson, Everman, Ferguson, Foels, Friederich, Friedlein | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Dalbey, Rice, Hadley, Leverich, Creighton, Thompson, Fowler, Garrigan, Tilton, Depke, Sheets, White, Long | Vermilion County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
DeBower, DeGroote, Deuell, DeVries, Dietrich, Dilger, Dix, Downing | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Denton, Houser, Warfield, Chester, Raub, Covell, Cole, Patterson, Friedrich, Otto. Duge, Mische | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Deutsch, Dietrich, Dockendory, Dockendorf, Douglas, Dowd, Eckenrod, Edson, Edson, Eickhoff, Emery, Erion, Fisher | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
DeWulf, Diedrich, Diercks, Dohrmann, Droste, Dunn, Eastvold, Ebensberger, Eckelberg, Edleman, Eganhouse, Elias | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Dickey, Diedrich, Diekow, Dirkes, Dittbemer, Dobberpuhl, Dockter | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Diecks, Jones, Ullrich, Hopp, Scheckel, Kilburg, McDaniel, Casad, Kent, Witt, Wiese, Mommsen, Porth, Hamrighausen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Diederich, Waytashek, Stumpf, Kurtz, Schraut, Warzecka, Schraut, Young, Held, Nash, Brown | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Dietrich, Hickle, Jorde, Garnass, Woodiwiss, Scherff, Jorde, Weseman, Perry | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Dietrich, Jones, Johnson, Anderson, Grisso, Roberts, Williams, Norton, Hilkey, Badsky, Fairchild, Johnson | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
Dinkla, Rich, Schwenke, Kaiser, Bucy, Huff, McKee, Blaine, Supinger, Muller, Eblen | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Dittberner, Hausman, Diedrich, Begier, Thompson, Thoennes, Guenther, Robinson, Hausman, Guenther, Ost, Hertwig, Bitzan | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Dittberner, Wussow, Buenther, Diedrich, Roers, Huwe, Vogt, Guenther, Stephan, Hausman, Robinson, Froemming, Riedel | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Dopheide, Rupiper, Klein, Reiman, Olerich, Higby, Weitl, Schreck | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Doyle, Dunham, Edenstrom, Ernst, Friederich, Funkhouser, Grenier, Grotluschen, Halvorson, Hoppe, Hungerford | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Drellack, Shereck, Fredrickson, Lorentz, Friborg, Sorenson, Kaiser, Nelson, Smith, Hogberg, Uhrich, Dahl, Garner | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Eaton, Foster, King, Temple, Schultz, Hatch, Phelps, Baldwin, Aldrich, De Puy | Lenawee County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Eberhard, Gingrich, Harrod, Wright, Sandin, Farley, Casler, Stunkel, Nickolaus, Sundberg, Jensen, Purdy, Anderson, Gjerloff | Hamilton County 1923 |
NE |
1923 |
|
Eischeid, Riesenberg, Snyder, Ferneding, Daniel, Haubrich, Riesberg, Boeckman, Behrens, Dopheide, Heithoff, Simons, Langel | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Eisheid, Zimmer, Hickspeier, Hengel, Mishak, Dietrich, Jenn, Zeien, Ries, Ungs, Boethler, Stapher, Wisher | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Elliott, Rieken, Mulder, Anderson, Dietrich, Kalkwarf, Stukenberg, Elliott, Jungling, Schwartz, Buss, Mann | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Emrich, Engel, Eves, Fagan, Falkers, Farrington, Fawcett, Fedderson, Ferguson | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Engel, Enden, Emmerich, Faas, Fesenmaier, Fiedler, Filzen, Forster, Fredrickson, Frenzel | Brown County 1905 |
MN |
1905 |
|
Eppers, Mutter, Pfeiffer, Gunter, Myrick, Crane, Fonk, Roberts, Hayek, Dietrich, Williams | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Erickson, Nowling, Steinert, Mead, Westerman, Aldrich, Burman, Hanson, Mettling, Norlund, Messner, Lewellen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Erickson, Peters, Watts, Friedrich, Binder, Wolfe, Lietz, Snyder, Peterson, Advertisement | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Fairchild, Fields, Fitchett, Foell, Franzmeier, Friedrich, Fulcher, Fullenworth, Galvin, Garberding | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Feltus, Dickman Koop, Deuell, Lodge, Westendorf, Coffin, Ulrich, Edeker, Everts, Duane's Repair Shop | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Firkus, Fischer, Fisher, Flicker, Flood, Foss, Foust, Frank, Frerich, Fritz, Froelich, Fruechte | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
First Congregational Church, Mixer and Aldrich, Lime Creek Farm, Robt. N. Sims, Bennett | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Fitzgerald, Prochaska, Placek, Haskovec, Wilberbing, Friedrich, Hedding, Smoehl, McGee, Beuher, Boyle, Taylor, Gansen | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Flom, Forsell, Fossum, Fox, Fredrickson, Fredrickson, Friedrich, Friese, Froehlick, Frayum, Gadient, Gangloff, Gellert | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Foels, Forst, Foster, Fox, Francis, Frederick, Frieden, Friederich, Friedlein, Friedlein, Frommelt | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Frank Cornellius Family, Robert McKenna, Paul Spies, Robert Lynch, Blocker, Magrich, Schmitz | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Fred Allrich, J. E. Sprenkel, C. C. Stringfield, Dr. L. H. Johnson, Fred Stone, William Stone, G. M. Drew | Finney County 1910 to 1911 |
KS |
1910 |
|
Freeman, Aldrich, Everett, Moore, Barnes, Loranger, Beamer | Yolo County 1879 |
CA |
1879 |
|
Frerich, Hargrave, Schnell, Stoermer, Thomas, Swart, Toland, Langner, Sorenson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Frerich, Welle, Olson, Burckhardt, Copa, Meyer, Stanek, Nelson, Sander, Bruckhardt, Vilinski, Krych, Hansen | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Friedrich, Hultgren, Swanson, Delbridge, Waldo, Fuecher, Hinkeldey, Kurtzhals, Diischer, Brecher, Kerns, Husman | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Frischemey, Geogham, Neppel, Brossman, Wierderien, Heiman, Huegerich, Gordon, Daenzer, wiedemeyer, Kennebeck | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Fry, Yenerich, Bauer, Hussey, Latimer, Hoffman, Hansen, Moloch, Hoyle, Hess, Ferguson, Bernardin | Lee County 1921 |
IL |
1921 |
|
G. Gerdes, M. Gerdes, H. Glenn, H. Grave, D. Griffith, E. Griffith, N. Guffy, B. Haase, L. Habrich, D. Hulse, E. Harms | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
G.S. Gillet, M.H. Marquitt, A.S. Goodrich, P.C. Parker, O.H. Parker, Hiram M. Worden | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
G.W. Joyner Res, Lake Zurich, John Robertson Res | Illinois State Atlas 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
Gabel, Meinen, Luebs, Meyer, Clark, Nannen, Freidrich, Van Buskirk, Taylor, Westhoff, Ludwigs | Plymouth County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Galm, Goettsche, Goodrich, Graff, Hagedorn, Hanson, Heckathorn, Heuk, Hilbert, Hill, Hjelm, Hoffrichter, Hollander | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Geerts, Gerber, Gerhardt, Gifford, Gitch, Glaser, Good, Goodrich, Graham, Griffin, Grober | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Geerts, Wentz, Erion, Havlik, Dietrich, Dunn, Kobliska, Recker, Miller, Huegel, Orthaus, Marvin | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Gehrke, Stock, Stock-Vatnsdal, Weinrich, Lee, Brause, Oscarson, Hensch, Mittelstadt, Borowski | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Gerberich, Whippe, McCune, Snoke, Larson, Mills, Colsch, Hancock, Jones, Bulman, Dunlevy, Crecelius | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Gingerich, Goebel, Tjaden, Schons, Brink, Post, Mulder, Peters, Schettler, Bents, Folkers | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Gingerich, Mast, Hetrick, Powell, Privat, Hollis, Poland, Dews, Olson, Coffman, Wells | Osage County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Glace, Walker, McBride, Hill, Swigart, Bahr, Pritchard, Doherty, Iams, Danielson, Woodside, Emrich, Naurman | Clay County 1900 |
KS |
1900 |
|
Glasner, Bauer, Smith, Mack, Colgrove, Dietrich, Reams, Cutler, Bowser | Barry County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Glenna, Chiglo, Fretland, Countryside Furniture, Rich, Ommen, Topness, Eiken, Bergey, McCabe, Sholes, Erickson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Goebel, Polzine, Mulder, Schutte, Halberts, Gingerich, Moore, Olson, Baumgartner, Pomranke, Toussaint, Jacobs | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Goodburn, Goodrich, Goodwin, Gordon, Graham, Grashoff, Grauer | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Goodrich, Byington, Shively, Volkers, Witt, Devore | Stephenson County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Gordon, Hermanson, Espelund, Diedrich, Ellingson, Knudtson, Hanson, Krueger, Ellingson, Hummel, Walk, Allanson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Green, Goodrich, Miller, Wells, Boyer, Feess, Hoyt, Cooley, Eaton County Board of Supervisors, Bascom, Letterman | Eaton County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Grooters, Hulstein, Hyink, Putnam, Peelen, Grotenhuis, De Boer, Oelrich, De Bruin, Hoef, Harens, Van Den Brink, Smit | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Grote, Nieland, Haubrich, Wiederin, Baumhover, Wernimont, Bruening, Berger, Baumhover, Geier, Wittry, Broich, Imming | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Guetzko, Harrington, Heffernan, Hellman, Helmrich, Herington, Hildebrand, Hill, Hinrichs, Hinton | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Gullickson, Gingerich, Shofner, Hershberger, Henry Cemetery, Underbakke, Bergey, First Lutheran Cemetery | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Gunderson, Clark, LaFortune, Visker, Frank, Okerman, Vogt, Swenson, Freudenrich, Vilinski | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Haahr, Harms, Hinrich, Jacobson, Johnson, King, Lietz, Mahn, Meinking, Mickelson, More, Mosbo, Movall, Peters | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hanley, Casterline, Coutts, Treichler, Geiger, Rodgers, Elijah, Brink, Miller, Griffis, Swartzleder, Aldrich, Reeder, Hamm | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Hardy, Nelsen, Thysen, Johnson, Jensen, Olsen, Brent, Dable, Christensen, Huegerich, Robertson, Schroder | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Harm, Berseth, LaNou, Zapp, Burich, Pugnier, Popp, Hayes, Scheidler, Joe LaNou, Karl Blank | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Haugen, Hector, Heinze, Heisler, Hendrickson, Hengemuhle, Henrich, Henry, Hieb, Hirschey | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Heiman, Huegerich, Wiedemeier, Ahart, Grossman, Nepple, Beidler, Doeges, Wiederien, Kanne, Fricke | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Helgeson, Seidel, Dietrich, Schmidt, Brattrud, Johnson, Bartels, Seidel, Helgeson, Venzke, Flaaten | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Henneman, Myers, Johnson, Zwiefelhofer, Tuschl, Goodrich, Dreger, Flesberg | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Hester J & John T Rich, Res of W S Collins | Grant County 1877 |
IN |
1877 |
|
Higgins, Baubrich, Bauer, Grothe, Vogl, Berg, Dentlinger, Eischeid, Tomka, Potthoft, Staiert | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Hinners, Reiff, Riesenberg, Haubrich, Eischeid, Danner, Beutel, Kuobbe, Ludwig, Lavern, Riesenberg | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Hiram Surryhne, Jacob Freidrich, T. E. Ambler, Joseph Townson, Enoch Tuthill, Bliss Charles | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Historical - Coombs, Vast, Ehrich, Beckfield, Schumann, Hansen Miller, Renshaw, Bauman, Hinkeldey, Friedrich | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hoberg, Zimmerman, Fosse, Klag, Larson, Center, Conard, Imus, Barton, Eirich, Young, Awbrey, Chamberlin | La Salle County 1906 |
IL |
1906 |
|
Hodson , Prescott, Coffin, Wendt, Hoag, Nicholey, Kendall, Lindgren, Campbell, Funk, Weirich, Weaver | Morris County 1923 |
KS |
1923 |
|
Hoerich, Hatch, De Vos, Jenison, Kirby, Rooks, White, Schelven, Keyzer, Marsh, Baker, Kouw | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Hofer, Cummings, Jacobs, Bruns, Erlandson, Martin, Breuker, Gingerich, Rehblom | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hoffman, Dalzell, Jagodzinski, Greenwood, Hollerich, Stiver, Watson, Larkin | Bureau County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Horton, Munsell, Jewett, Love, Bishop, Rosser, Stoner, Braley, Dietrich, How, Worden, Tonsorial | Livingston County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Hough, Leonard, Mauson, Kelchen, Fortman, Pape, Carrodus, Lueck, Davis, Ryan, Hilmrich, Briggman | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Huegerich, Imming, Irlbeck, Irlmeier, Janssen, Johnson | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Huegerich, Kastle, Morson, Boell, Kunce, Vonnahme, Hoffman, Boeckman, Sievers, Wenck | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Hunemuller, Winzenburg, Haar, Leech, Schmitt, Buhr, Judisch, Rich, Jaschen, Thurm, Schulte, Meier, Mohlis | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Hust, Henderson, Berry, Harris, Gingrich, Wyman, Rife, Phillips, Crowder | Benton County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
J. C. Bruner, L. D. Aldrich, George Johnson, Fair View Farm, Residence, Rutland, Mendota, La Salle County | La Salle County 1876 |
IL |
1876 |
|
J. H. Franklin, Dr. G. E. Goodrich, W. E. Trimble Greenhouse, L. M. Eckert | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
J. R. Dietrich, Residence and Business Block | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
J.C. Plumb, James Pierce, Ezra Goodrich, D.B. Wood, Milton Graded School, A.C. Stannard | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Jack, Cooper, Davis, Debner, DeBower, Deuell, DeVries, Dietrich, Dralle, Eberline, Ebling, Edeker, Eiben | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Jacobson, Westbergs, Miller, LaFrance, Woodrich, Hanson, Burchem, Meixner | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
James, Wadsworth, Roy, Jones, Herold, Colver, Richards, Urich, Masters | Osage County 1899 |
KS |
1899 |
|
Jelinek, Mostrom, Okeson, Olson, Bennett, Erickson, Brich, Martenson, Bush, Pearson, Torell, Ecklund | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Jennings, Tantow, Hanna, Bratrud, Brodersen, Rothove, Dietrich, Hanson, Brattrud, Knowles, Bliesmer, Amundson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Joe Carlson, William Johnson, Albert Dietrich, R.W. Kaylor, Lawrence McFarlane, Chris Carlson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
John B. Goodrich, Geo W. Monks, J.W. Macy, Isaiah Watts | Randolph County 1882 |
IN |
1882 |
|
John M. Keller, Dayton's Bluff, Monroe Sheire, St. Paul, E. S. Goodrich, Maj. T. M. Newson, Electrician, Residence | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
John M. Meihaus, Augsut W.H. Reen, Nicholas Ulrich, Farnk H. Vonachen, William Breier, Wm. H. Triebal, Joseph A. Weil, Joseph Elder | Peoria City and County 1896 |
IL |
1896 |
|
John P. Lowth, Robert Curtis, E.R. Barrows, Silas Aldrich, George W. Teachout, Bates, Taylor, Barber | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
John W. Ryan, E. Goodrich, Erie Dime Savings and Loan, Key Stone National Bank | Erie County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Johnson, Herzong, Korman, Abrahamson, Nelson, Trettel, Gerads, Lange, Liebsch, Chuba, Westrich, Stumpf | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Karger, Ost, Hass, Diedrich, Hansen, Wussow, Hobbs, Thoennes, Otto. Schultz, Schuler, Botzet, Hausman | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Johnson, Lea, Polzin, Mensink, Craper, Chiglo, Gingerich, Peterson, Hershberger, Vanderplas | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Jordan, Stork, Sturm, Wittrock, Wiederin, Huegerich, Pudenz, ludwig, Sturm, Schettler, Tiefenthaler | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Joseph Goodrich, D.S. Sabin, Ezra May, John Gruder | Boone County 1886 |
IL |
1886 |
|
Josephine Ulrich, Alton Daily and Weekly Telegraph, George W. Kinder, Milnor Auten | Madison County 1873 |
IL |
1873 |
|
Judisch, Dillon, Lee, Thurm, Meyer, Tegmeier, Rader, Fisher, Zell, Rich, Knoploh, Lamfers, Rieck, Lantzky | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Jungers, Klein, Fonkert, Bloemendaal, Roos, Langenhorst, Schuller, Korver, Van Rooyen, Grotenhuis, Diedrich, Graaf | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Kahler, Wolf, Wittle, Zalesky, Delfs, Van Nice, Gingrich, Studt, Loizeaux, Waterman | Benton County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Karstens, Dinkla, Shaver, Bicking, Rich, Zachariasen, Weaver, Karas, Pace, Bannick, Lee, Schwenke, Whitaker | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Kedrick, Stellmach, Kuntz, Gotvald, Diederich, Brenny, Selmer, Gorecki | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Kenealy, Sonnentog, Dubal, Lengyel, Goodman, Dzienkowski, Dierich, Wanish | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Kittson, Sibley, Rice, Goodrich, Myrick, Larpenteur, Prince, Ryder, Brown, Ramsey, Forbes | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Knox, Zitterich, Pelzer, Lynch, Michaelson, Peterson, Young, LeMaster | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Knutson, Vikdal, Steinlage, Friedrich, Maher, Burgart, Cochran, Liddle, Buttz, Nargang | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Koerner, Huso, Halverson, Malvick, Erickson, Husarik, Haugen, Berberich, Fagerlie, Rosing, Kiehl | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kramer, Jones, Nading, Hartman, Sewell, Linderwell, Grimm, Helmrich, Knight, Spargrove, Elsbury, Thole | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Kropp, Stewart, Gill, Havlicek, Anderson, Sturdevant, Cook, Rife, Hoopers, Barker, Aldrich, Beaver | Harper County 1919 |
KS |
1919 |
|
Kuehn, Eichenberger, Swenson, Gebel, Dockendorf, Dietrich, Breitbach, Albrecht, Hilsman, Miller, Troyna, Joebgen | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Kunecke, Warnke, Tunink, Genter, Bock, Gosch, Rich, Buelt, Halbur, Haubrich, Mosman | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
L.E. Goodrich, R.S. Cogswell, M.T. Nickerson, M.H. Cogswell, J.C. Harvey, B.H. Wheeler | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Larson, Zammert, Sherry, Diedrich, Tucker, Brandt, Gebhardt, Magsam, Schulz | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lichty, Anderson, Aldrich, Edwards, Walsh, Heacock, Kirk, Franklin, Rist, Farington, Duerfeldt, Poitner, Schetz | Richardson County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Lighty, Carradus, Boge, Nefzger, Werner, Kracke, Hilmerich, Schaul, Rossow, Pins, Evans, Cole, Voske, Smith | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Lindsey, Kropf, Childress, Saunders, Ketelsen, Wegner, Ullrich, Berens, Graeve, Brus, Haase, Reis, Rath | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Linn, Swanson, Weinrich, Moon, Bauer, Palmer, Johnson, Bumphery, Vogel, Quirk, Olson, Nickerson, Lawson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Loncorich, Hanke, Borchardt, Krzmarzick, Goetz, Doerr, Schuft Fab II Inc., Roger Mies Agency, Insurance | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Louderback, Weber, Cleary, Rich, Rabe, Oughton, Dwight High School, Mateska, McMillan, Dixon, Kenneth | Livingston County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Lunemann, Husman, Lehman, Triem, Scofield, McChane, Garman, Valkenburg, Lizer, Kober, Gingrich, Buchan | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Makek, Aldrich, Evans, John Beck, Auldridge, Kagey, Smith, Schaefli, Chubbic | Mitchell County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Mangrich, Federspiel, Delagardelle, Thornton, Brown, Campbell, Catlin, Wellner, Kuehl, Frischbach, Fettkether | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Manning, Ullrich, Cramer, Krogman, Lampe, Skiff, Wagemester, Krogman, Wiese, Gradert, Buech, Droste, Douherty | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Mattson, Iverson, Eid, Villiard, Ullrich, Lindstrom, Mattson, Schouviller, Faus, Williams, Galbrecht, Weigel | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
McAdams, Culbertson, Arbuckle, Vorhees, Helfrich, Maddock, Bennett, Brubaker, Laughlin, Gross, Coolley | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
McCroskey, Willer, Lunshen, Munn, Fink, Lichtenwalter, Williams, Ferguson, Shawver, Emerich, Brown, Achenbach, Baker | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
McKiernan-Struve, McLaughlin, McMahon, McNeil, Meier, Messerich, Miller, Moeller, Mommsen, Morrissey, Mouchka | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
McManus, Diedrich, Steudeman, Claeys, Diedrich, Behrens, Dunlevy, Mohr, Tietjen, Roseland, Ritsel, Paysen, Platt | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
McNamara, Thompson, Fossell, Scharpen, Graber, Robertson, Ulrich, Otterness, Erickson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Miller, wilfong, Binder, Jones, Hadgin, walthuis, Henely, Gelsinger, Waller, Kramer, Forey, Dietrich, Severson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Moon, Wood, Aldrich, Fisher, Haviland, Stegg, Watkins, | Lenawee County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Mortensen, Madsen, Robertson, Christensen, Steen, Petersen, Huegerich, Jessen, Juelsgaard | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Nielsen, Odendahl, Onken, O'Rourke, Pawletzki, Pudenz, Reiman, Rich, Rowedder, Rupiper, Sander, Schettler, Schlichte | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Nieman, Meyer, Erdrich, Wenzel, Liljgren, Garlock, Specker, Hubner, Tschida, Klimek, Freeberg, Halfen | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Noben, Weigel, Ullrich, Eckre, Myhre, Karger, Eid, Berg, Lindstrom, Faus, Elder, Neal, Eid, Holmgren | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Nus, Nydegger, Oakes, Oakland, Odegard, Oelrich, Ogle, Ohl, Ohrt, Oldenburg | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
O'Harrow, Smith, Heaford, Nora Springs, Almon, White, Seeley, O'Donnell, Hinrich, McMurray, Hanson | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Old Catamount Tavern, Orson Goodrich, Winooski Block, Old Cong. Ch. Westminster | Chittenden County 1869 |
VT |
1869 |
|
Old Rosenthal Corn Husker and Shredder, Rich, Elsamiller, Buhr, Rader, Bruch, Meier, Freyholtz, Ragsdale | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Olson, Van Watermeulen, Koopman, Cobb, Kruger, Ailts, Jacobs, Gruis, Gingerich, Schroeder, Hofer, Schons | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Olson, Wagner, Davenport, Lindner, Olson, Bertrum, Olston, Handt, Schwantz, Irons, Aldrich, Johnson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Oscar Heinrich, F.H. Pieper, Conrad Fruth, Paririe Farm, Peter Dunn, Bluff Farm | St. Clair County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Page 103 - Nelson P. John, C.P. Aldrich, G.W. Franchere, C.E. Gilchrist | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Page Residence, Hobson Residence, Vaughan, Richmond Residence, Goodrich, Christ, Trexler | DuPage County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Parkes William Residence, Goodrich, Frederick Krehl, Shields, Krehl, Morris, Kennedy, Gerard | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Payne, Rich, Seward, Searing, Nye, Clark, Benham, Metcalf, Meaker | Cayuga County 1904 |
NY |
1904 |
|
Peter De Fillppi, Dr. J. J. Moran, C. N. Hollerich, George L. Hoffman | Bureau County 1916 |
IL |
1916 |
|
Petersen, Messerly, Sadler, Vaughn, Christiansen, Carlson, Smith, Boeller, Mangrich, Uhlenberg, Newton, Elliott | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Peterson, Finnell, Parrott, Hunt, Rudy, Magill, Winston, Ullerich, Wiechmann, Robinson, Christensen, Moore | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Pfremmer, Erickson, House, Tieskotter, Hager, Gildner, Bakke, Zook, Gingerich, Harshberger | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Poock, Porath, Quiglely, Rahlf, Rasing, Reisner, Remley, Rich, Richards, Ruehs, Ruth, Ryan | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Rawlings, First State Bank of Wiggins, Winger, Martinson, Aker, Hungerich, Johnson | Morgan County 1913 |
CO |
1913 |
|
Redies, Reuscher, Rich, Rieck, Rinkenberger, Risse, Robinson, Rosol, Ruth, Salvas, Sattler, Schellhorn, Schuldt | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Reed, Paulsen, Burke, McConohy, Diedrich, Spain, Banowetz, Meyer, Thola, Lamp | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Remillard, Goodman, Glienke, Schmidt, Weiland, Bumann, Stille, Specketer, Thovson, Hinkeldely, Friedrich, Robbins | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Rev. Francis S. Uhrich, St. Francis Roman Catholic Church, Aloysius A. Bachmann | Erie County 1880 |
NY |
1880 |
|
Rhodes, Blomgren, Stoughton, Larson, Rudesill, Perry, Fitz, Peterson, Lind, Goodrich, Loehr, Closs, Benoit | Webster County 1909 |
IA |
1909 |
|
Ricci, Donald Rich, Lawrence Richter, Riebe, Erwin Riewesthal, Wayne Ristow, Ritchie | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Rich, Buhr, Hunemuller, Elsamiller, Schoessler, Thurm, Meyer, Mohlis, Happel, Leehey, Fisher | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Ronnebaum, Lillibridge, Nehaus, Pilgrim, Nefzger, Mersen, De Moss, Recker, Dietrich, Sellner | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Rossow, Wendt, Burns, Schow, Miller, Schaul, Harbach, Helmrich, Heim, Grimm, Miller, Allen, Spoerl, Nachtmann | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Rumph, Elkader, Dietrich, Miller, Perrinjaquet, Witt Funeral Home, Leonard | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Rupp, Swenger, Goodrich, Hazen, Zembsch, Patrick, Lundquist, Eischen, Wilcox, Dunn, Ehlers, Halstrom | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Sadler, Brustkern, Purdy, Newton, Elliott, Vaughn, Smith, Goeller, Mangrich, Uhlenberg, Petersen, Messerly | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Samundsen, Bakken, Leverson, Kuhn, Haugestuen, Rasmussen, Good, Larson, Rich, Hoard, Olson, Purzke | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Saunders, Griffin, Ries, Goedken, Cole, Wilson, Lee, Wyant, Zittleman, Hilmrich, Riniker, Richmond, Reth, Burkle | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Schipper, Diesing, Dohrn, Rose, Christiansen, Sparks, Meyers, VonThun, Kooi, Messerich, Giesing, Bauer, Maeve | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Schmidt, Hickey, Johnson, Berverich, Christensen, Lindsay, Woolston, Kosta, Hegel, Roghair | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Schmidt, Stille, Galvin, Fahr, Friedrich, Otto, Caboth, Anderson, Peterson, Lutter, Stille, Weiland, Schmidt | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Schott, Thompson, Friederich, Wacker, Larson, Baker, Loughlin, Moore, Koans, West | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Schrems, John Diedrich, Allen, Siebel, Jeweler, Symes Hotel | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Schroeder, Haney, Leverich, Vieregge, Phelps, Sprecher, Mains, Potter, Sullivan, Sorenson, Heintz | Monroe County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Schultz, Houdek, Wench, Nelson, Hanson, Langlie, Loken, Briggs, Woodrich, Keck, Gevin, Brocker | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Schulz, Weinrich, Schlermeir, Paul, Amptmann, Brinkroff, Siem, Weinrich | St. Charles County 1905 |
MO |
1905 |
|
Seehase, Toussaint, Herman, Schnadt, Rich, Rast, Lalk, Schnadt, Schlatter, Huehbner, Gehrke, Stevens, Bartels | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Senne, Kalvig, Aamodt, Abrams, Hagen, Kalvig, Aldrich, Roppe, Stahl, Kvam, Rugland, Liljedahl | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Shamp, Riedel, Lenz, Olson, Johnson, Schwantz, Aldrich, Lindner, Krey, Wagner, Blashack, Dittberner | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Shipley, Bizittin, Wussow, Freudenberg, Hausman, Guenther, Diedrich, Froemming, Kalpin, Krohnfeldt, Bettin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Simons, Pitts, Hill, goodrich, Pitts, Meyer, Ferrin, Zimmer, Bork, Hausman, Weimer, Lundquist, Reinert | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Smart, Padgett, Burton, Voort, Rich, Sego, Lyons, Reed, McClatchey, Chizum, Sizelove, Borklund, Carnegie Library | Newton County 1916 |
IN |
1916 |
|
Soper, James, McClintic, Johnson, Heitz, Huckell, Harnish, Neifert, Saunders, Hanna, Alrich, Branch, Bryan, Woolman, Billings, Owen, Kagey | Mitchell County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
Sorenson, Garnas, Knowles, Dietrich, Johnson, Enderson, Knutson, Backhaus, Dahl | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Starkweather, Grant, Heidrich, Kier, Gundry, Baldwin, Cuthbert, Puvogel, Rosius, Groover, Miner, Fisher | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Steere, Stoppelmoor, Sperr, Tjabring, Toric, Townsend, Trees, True, Trunnell, Ubben, Ufford, Uhlenhopp, Ulrich, Underwood | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Stephen H. Aldrich, David H. Chase, Benjamin Kelley, Raisin Union Cheese, T.I. Sutton, David Jerrells | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Stevens, Rollins, Riehl, Dediske, Underbakke, Ille, McCabe, Trouton, Gingerich, Womeldorf, Joylin | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Stockham, Glynn, Westfall, Littleton, Miller, Dressler, Hansen, Ulrich, Stockham, Bailey, Porch, Hobbs, Eilts, Chesnut | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Stoelk, Goecke, Claussen, Vonnahme, Huegerich, Venner, Glass, Witt, Grote | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Strum, Nieland, Steffes, Siepher, Steinkamp, Haubrich, Nepple, Bromert, Korwes, Koch | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Sunderman, Tallman, Templeman, Thiner, Thomas, Thompson, Tietz, Turner, Ullerich, Vernon, Vogl, Steele, Watson | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Sundloom, Sunderland, Tanfjerd, Thompson, Thorson, Tweet, Ulrich, Wagner, Walker, Ward, Wastweet, Wetenkamp | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Swan Lake, Capt. Tom Maher, M.J. Lindall, Elswort, Walter Zitterich, Inman, Frisbee, Dolliver | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Swindell, Helmrich, Henderson, McGraw, Barker, McRoberts, Broghammer, Feltes, Robinson, Burkle, Devine, Woods | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Theis, Ulrich, Renner, Iverson, Friborg, 1981 Varsity Girls Basketball-Bagley, Bellefy, Edevold | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Thoennes, Botzet, Robinson, Vogt, Kuhne, Diedrich, Schultz, Guenther, Freudenberg, Schoeneck, Zimmerman, Von Santen | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Thompson, Thorson, tinjum, Tretbar, kTrimble, Turcotte, Ullrich, Ulschmid, Vrieze | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Thorson, Titera, Tollefson, Torgerson, Trefz, Turner, Tweten, Ulrich, Vinson, Wagner, Wallin, Ward | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Tilkes, Nie, Miller, Paulus, Reiss, Rimrodt, Bouska, Orthaus, Golly, Winkelman, Huegel, Schwickerath, Dietrich, Grober | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Tomka, Haubrich, Schweers, Collison, Eich, Olberding, Berg, Morrison, Hausman, Arcadia, Linde, Sander, Glass, Clark, Guffey | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Torkelson, Butikofer, Halverson, McGee, West, Schott, Schupbach, Shaffer, Friederich, Moore, Olson, Christen | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Traver, Messerich, Rosenboom, Hansen, Jensen, Dunn | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Trost, Unger, Vangsness, Voxland, Vrieze, Walker, Wallerich, Walls, Walter, Whitson, Wood, Zemke, Zorn | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Twigg, Ueke, Ullrich, Voeltz, Vogt, VonRuden, Walter, Watson, Weibye, Weigel, Wieland, Willette, Williams | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ullmer, Anderson, Vrieze, Janz, Ennen, Ullrich, Anderson, Lindstrum, Mickelson, Ballard, Werts, Eid, Ristvedt | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ullrich, Olson, DeGroat, Knutson, Anderson, Montieth, Odegaard, Jacobson, Schiffner, Lee | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ulrich, Anderson, Bergh, Higdem, Holm, Dukek, Eck, Gunning, Aakre, Reichert, Sundquist, Bjerke, Steenerson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Vajgrt, Kaiser, Nesacil, Burich, Roshell, Hoel, Rufeldt, Ewings | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Valentine Ulrich, Adam Lucks, Ferdinand Welte, A. Zotz, Herny Sandmeyer, Frederick Brendel, Frederick Streibich, Henry N. Frederci | Peoria City and County 1896 |
IL |
1896 |
|
Van Es, Van Veldhuizen, Oelrich, Menning, Van Der Waa, Van Der Haak, Sipma, Muilen, Nieuwendorp, Van Der Maaten | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
VanHorn, Haubrich, Stork, Wiederien, Reinart, Bentley, Rich, Brincks, Onken, Genter, Brudine, Wenck, Joeschen | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Vermont House, Porter, Goodrich, Green, Page, Deitz | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Vernon B. Arnold, City Clerk, Jno. G. Heinrich, Mayor, Wm. Melching, City Marshall, Wapakoneta City Building | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Verry Aldrich, C.H.S. Powers | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Vollbrecht, Schmidt, Schulz, Schroeder, Toso, Perpich, Luther, Strand, Friedrich, Lois, Anderson, Neigel | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Vosika, Walker, Olson, Aldrich, Seedorff, Johnson, Westerman, Whitedm Campbell, Hippen, Lewellin, Kent, Turtle | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
W.F. Goodrich, Clark Lawrence, Barney Redican, F.B. Cook, John Cummings | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Wagner, Ulrich, Parks, Laverty, Alley, Jackson, Davis, Hanson, Lynch, Lawrence, Keating, Given | Beadle County 1913 |
SD |
1913 |
|
Walter, Mann, Stevens, Friedrich, Klatt, Koth, Walter, Lingscheit, Ulmer, Mechtenberg, Mendel, Mattas, Bray | Hutchinson County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Waters, Weirich, Wright, Zellmer | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Weber, Nebel, Offerman, Fangman, Helmrich, Drees, Aldrich, Winter, Weber, Dins | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Weiland, Drumheller, Larson, Parkin, Schulz, Strickler, Michaelson, Diedrich, Stroot, Goose, Magsam, Tucker, Owens | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Weiland, Rohlk, Lutter, Schmidt, Petersen, Friedrich, Glienke, Johnson, Stille, Ewoldt, Radke, Goodman, Wrede | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Weirich, Pues, Lenau, Haid, Horn, Schuchart, Mayle, Stumpe, Lindner | Franklin County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Welle, Wensmann, Wentland, Wenzel, Werkman, Werner, Wesdfall, West, Westrich, Wheeler, Wiczek, Wiener | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Wells, Ogle, Mills, Ulrich, Ackerman, Anderson, Cue, Browning, Cloud, Mongomery, Downing | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Welter, Kuehn, Meyer, Lechtenbera, Ries, Kuehn, Ashley, haines, Dietrich, Pennington, Forrester | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Welty, Strineman, Schoonover, Lisk, Seibert, Fisher, Rogers Reynolds, Layton, Heinrich, Musser | Auglaize County 1917 |
OH |
1917 |
|
Wensmann, Westrich, Wielenberg, Wilczek, Will, Wimmer, Winscher, Wippler, Witucki | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Whalen, Funk, Carstens, De Vries, Follrich, Langhout, Scholten, Stensvad, Sawyer, Koster, Warren, Kooiker | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Wiederien, Gerken, Ealy, O'Leary, Haubrich, Schultz, Weidner, Haubrich, Reinart, Topp, Gregory, Segar, Halbur | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Wilke, Botzet, Kuhne, Ziegelmann, Meissner, Dittberner, Krohnfeldt, Hobbs, Schulz, Freudenberg, Diedrich, Pflugradt | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Winter, Asmus, Gonsior, Boyer, Sovich, Gonsior, Tryell, Hoelscher, Carlson, Henrich, Perish, Schossow | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Winter, Nieman, Leibold, Brooks, aldrich, paris, Bries, Wegmann, Engelken, Neuhaus | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Wm. Craft, A. Scott, Henry House, Heinrich, Honey | Auglaize County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Wohlenhaus, Jacobs, Ullerich, Pottebaum, Murphy, Redler, Zellmer, Murphy, Brockman | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Wolff, Wise, Eldred, Henrich, Paeper, Lewis, Peters, Ritchett, Jorgenson, Melohn, Rasmussion, Olsen, Miller, Groth | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Wright, Bailey, Weirich, Coy, Lone Birch farm, Y.M.C.A. Torch Lake, Alba Customs, Kidder, White Gables Hotel | Antrim County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Wright, Wuetherich, Hansen, Kohler, Rehmann, Stotko, Templin, Paschke, Selchow, Jerabek | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Wubbena, Schmidt, Bergman, Jenison, Jacobs, Brandenburg, Kluiter, Ulrich, Miller, Roose, Brandenburg, Litterer | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Wussow, Diedrich, Froemming, Rae, Ross, Hausman, Guenther, Daas, Van Santen, Stephan, Schultz, Krohnfeldt, Reidel | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Young, Younk, Yurzyk, Zak, Zapzalka, Zehowski, Zilka, Zilkoski, Zimmerman, Zimprich, Zuleger, Zupan | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Zeimetz, Wilberding, Valvoda, Friedrich, Lave, Gountain, Shatek, Groth, Zqeibohmer, Rouchka, Voves, Boehmer, Hakovec | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Zinsmaster, Sell, Newman, Rich, Massie, Cometto, Olson, Mikula, Nielsen, Finseth, Knutson, Bakken, Thompson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |