|
A. Fritz, B. H. Tillotson, V. R. Ellis, J. W. Sponable | Johnson County 1874 |
KS |
1874 |
|
Anderson, Walker, Nienhuis, Fritz, Sichterman, Johnson, Vntema, Lothschutz, Harmsen, Cross, Vrieling, Park, Dyke | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Baumgard, VanderVeen, Fleace, Jeckell, McNab, Lubben, Post, DeWall, Fritz, Pgman, Duitsman, Weinrebe | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Beckamn, Harberts, Penning, Brunk, Gruis, Buehele, Den Boer, Feit, Fritz, Feit, Cuperus, Baumhoefner | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Becker, Zeinsta, Rozeboom, Christensen, Bonine, Paulsen, Fritz, Veltkamp, Stoltenberg, Tinklenberg, Minet, Zeinstra | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Blaase, Meeker, Helm, Breeden, Winkler, Kamm, Blain, Petty, Burk, Brewer, Calvin, Ritz, Race | Douglas County 1914 Microfilm |
IL |
1914 |
|
Boser, Brausen, Brezinka, Brinks, Britz, Brizius, Brown, Bruns, Oustad, Brutcher, Brutscher, Buermann | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
DeBeer, Fritz, Reese, Heikes, Hendel, Wieneke, Luettel, Elias, Reisdorfer, Balster | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Dixon, Dobson, Dougherty, Downing, Dunn, Dunning, Eklund, Eliot, Eng, Flint, Fritz, Gay, Gerard, Gergen, Gilpin | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Doerr, Haas, Lueken, Hyde, Domeyer, Hillers, Schenke, Kritz, Haas, Kickbush, Domeyer, Aulwes, Willie | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Douglass, Pettit, Harbin, Brunn, Zwanziger, Raymond, Crosby, Dowding, Koepke, Shannon, Fritz, Huston | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Eiffert, Voss, Moritz, Bowermaster, Sautter, Dull, Wetter, Nelson, Moses, Lestina, Schlitter, Marovets | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Ellis, Emerson, Emslander, Espointour, Fedder, Fix, France, Fritz, Bowers, Gallik, Gardner, Gebhart, Genadek | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Erlandson, Fauskee, Feeken, Feikema, Forsberg, Fritz, Gengler, Getzel, Gibb, Giblertson, Goedtke, Gravenhof | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Faulkner, Hatlestad, Paler, Schritz, Dow, Thomson, Nitz, Neilsen, Holubok, Schultz, Holubok, Norman | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Ficken, Fritz, Treloar, Freese, Kalke, Brakel, Coe, Bell, Koopman, Halvorson, Kalke, Tevis, Curran | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Firkus, Fischer, Fisher, Flicker, Flood, Foss, Foust, Frank, Frerich, Fritz, Froelich, Fruechte | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Fish, Flaat, Fladhammer, Floan, Forsberg, Forsythe, Franks, Fritz, Froehler, Fuglseth, Gaber, Gagner, Gamme | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Fliehler, Foels, Forst, Frieden, Friedlein, Fritz, Froehle, Frommelt, Garms, Gaul, Gibbs | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Folkma, Forbes, Foster, Franks, Frascht, Freese, Fritz, Frohling, Fulghum, Gallagher, Gallion, Gates, Baubatz, Gerdes | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Fox, Freeman, Fritz, Gilmore, Hachmann, Hagan, Hagedorn, Heard, Hellie, Hess, Hofster, Hood, Hubers, Huebner | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Francis, Fritz, Gerlach, Gilliland, Gilmore, Glidewell, Griebel, Haga, Hailey, Halbersma, Halbur, Hanenburg, Heard | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Freeman, Frick, Fritz, Fuhmann, Garberding, Gehrels, Geldman, Gilbertson, Gilliland, Gilmore, Glidewell | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Fritz, Bentley, Wright, Olson, Hanson, Running, Anderson, Loyland, Holden | Grand Forks County 1927 |
ND |
1927 |
|
Fritz, Cuperus, Brunk, Strouth, Doe, Feeken, Elsing, Duba, Meine, Hieronimus, Engelson, Ponto, Schettler, Newman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Fritz, Fowler, Heltz, Williams, Mayer, Hatton, Brown, Reed, Seiple, Detterman, Kanney, Turner | Seneca County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Fritz, Fowler, Holtz, Williams, Mayer, Hatton, Brown, Reed | Seneca County 1896 Published by Rerick Brothers |
OH |
1896 |
|
Fritz, Froning, Gage, Gamm, Gant, Garetson, Garnier, Gaskill, Gee, Gehrke | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Fritz, Melander, Becker, Peton, Perkins, McCurdy, Huisken, Perkins, Albert | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Fritz, Risbrudt, Rodnind | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Goshak, Kaiser, Czech, Sowada, Fritz, Polasek, Scepurek, Leshinski, Huerung, Caza, Geise, Leshinski, Kruzel | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Gulden, Dahmen, Britz, Warzecha, Gruber, Wilkes, Motschke, Destroyers Twiggs, Porter Sunk off Okinawa | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
H.R. Fritz, John Maffett, Walter M. Lowrie | Clarion County 1877 |
PA |
1877 |
|
Harms, Johnson, Langfritz, Bristol General, Ken DeBower, Wubbena Wicker Schack | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Hemmen, Kruse, Hoodjer, Card, Harms, Aukes, Dralle, Freesemann, Thorne, Langfritz, Kruse, Wubbena, Crawford | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Hemmersbach, Hendricks, Henry, Henthorne, Herritz, Herrman, Hershey, Hesse | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Hoffstedt, Kestner, Kedrowski, Miller, Manka, Radke, Bryonarski, Venske, Radke, Fritz, Sharon, Manka, Kedrowski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hoss, Resner, Fritz, Francis, Christensen, Centennial, Long, Long, Lingen | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hutchinson, Hunt, Little, Koeckeritz, Morgridge, Appel, Engel, Busch, Witter, Muscatine | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Iverson, Yarns, Peterson, Longman, Moritz, Book, Somack, Johnson, Peterson, Gustafson, Bartvit | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Jas. J. Allen, Geo P. Clarke, A. Pritz, B.C. Taylor | Montgomery County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Johnson, Kooiman, Ihlen, Stensgaardm Goodspeed, Christensen, Brua-Colby, Scotting, Schwartau, Fritz, Johnson | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Knight, Kohls, Kolz, Koons, Koth, Krambeer, Kraus, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, Kuehl | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Kregel, Krieg, Kritz, Kruse, Kuehl, Lamphier, Lange, Leas, Lee, Lenth, Leuchtenmacher, Loftsgard, Lundt, Matt | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Kreitman, Czech, OHotto, Suszka, Fritz, Peka, Oleson, Sobiech, Liebsch, Opatz, Schuett, Hanfler, Sutton, Kreitman | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lastine, Fritz, Gavin, Trageser, Helleirnckel, Solma, Kruse, Heard, Trageser | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lodermeier, Polasek, Eastman, Fritz, Trettel, Kokett, Brady, Welinski, Lehrke, Opatz | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Lutz, Miller, Witte, Koritz, McCann, Mueller, Sumner, Siems, Flessner, Brumback, Eastburn | Iroquois County 1921 |
IL |
1921 |
|
McAvoy, Nelson, Kohlmann, Dow, Hinse, Tucker, Moritz, Anderson, Nelson, Hanson, Mogensen, Erbe | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Meyer, Jaffers, Strouth, Sieve, Doe, Engelson, Schettler, Mulder, Feit, Fritz, Bents, Ponto, Newman, Meinder, Burkard | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Miller, Versteeg, Paulsen, Kuyper, Rosendahl, Fritz, Hapke, Loll, Backer, Bucher, Delaney, Zeinstra | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Moritz, Waller, Bierman, DeBoer, Whited, Conley, Kinzel, Coburn, Nelson, Rutter, Staab, Vust, Pick, Weber, Woltman | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Mulder, Reese, Balster, Fritz, Bullerman, Long, Veldhuizen, Oehlerts, Mauch, Matthiesen, Buus, Heitkamp, Lupkes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Nelson, Stinson, Elmer, Smith, Dougherty, Meyer, Moritz, Ostlund | Crow Wing County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Norman, Schritz, Jerger, Baumgartner, Gehrig, Hatlestad, Nitz, Korbel, Kava, Krueger, Hanneman | Wilkin County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Penning, Fritz, Ponto, Hieronimus, Miller, Baumhoefner, Gruis, Baird, Engelson, Boots, Strouth | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Petska, Radil, Rice, Rickerson, Ritz, Rogers, Seidel, Sell, Sintek, Sonnenfeld, Spilinek, Staab, Stewart | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Pippert, Carter, Mathre, Ferrier, Treloar, Fritz, Levenhagen, Pirie, Kammrod, Walters, Ericson, Mills | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rachuy, Radil, Reher, Rice, Ritz, Rogers, Scott, Sevenker, Sich, Skolil | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Read, Marley, Fritz, Williams, George, Lane, Allmon, Shailer, Boon, Bennett, Case, Sicks, Woods | Labette County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Reisdorfer, Heitkamp, Fritz, Matthiesen, Bullerman, Wolf, Mauch, Wohnoutka, Roemeling | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Ritz, Mathis, Grell, Anderson, Emerson, Metsala, Ebert, Foresman, Klingborg, Palmer, Edwards, Rupp, Roepke, Trapp | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Robt. M. Peile, Wm. J. Fritz, D.R. Bowles, Benj. Kessler, Long, Carrison | Lee County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Sailors, Stotts, Fritz, Eickhoff, Bowers, Dunn, Hilgenfeld, Heim, Heinzelman, Faller, Siemering, Wahl, Coons, Franklin | Richardson County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Schoulte, Doerring, Keehner, Rohner, Koth, Demo, Fritz, Wilker, Rohner, Dettman, Gore, Kaiser, Zittergruen | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Schuetz, Bultmann, McDonald, Renken, Moser, Searle, Orton, Younie, Worcester, Fritz, suber, Gamble, Nanninga, Dirks | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Smude, Wagner, Block, Nash, Beierman, Loidolt, Welle, Kummet, Britz, Schomer, Thomas, Voss | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Stifter, Stoboda, Sweely, Swift, Tauer, Tews, Racette, thalmann, Theuringer, Tritz, Uecker, Ulrich | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Varner, Fairbrother, Pellbaum, Fenske, Freeman, Frerichs, Fritz, Froelich, Fromelt, Fruechte, Fuchs | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Veltkamp, Delaney, Hubers, Jensen, Kaufman, Stoltenberg, Veltkamp, Paulsen, Fritz, Hawbecker, Stoltenberg, Petersen | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, Ladd | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Weir, Sinclair, Neppl, Frey, Lomack, Sauer, Stark, Herbanson, Moritz, Peterson, Whitehill | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Wetmore, Roberstad, Tritz, Bonker, Tantow, Lee, Olson, Flaaten, Peterson, Freitag, Brunsvold, Langseth, Foss | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Wieneke, Bullerman, Roemeling, Hoffer, Schneiderman, DeBeer, Cook, Fritz, Henning, Sandbulte, Rozeboom, Ashby | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Witt, Fritz, Dittmer, Bauer, Lage, Meyer, Kuchel, Warenas, Schroeder, Rohlk, Leonard, Sorensen, Wink, Yule, Albers | Ida County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Yorek, Fritz, Bloom, Hadley, Kliber, Selinger, Jelinski, Polasek, Yasgar, Gwost, Polasek, Maslowski | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |