|
Barnes, Smith, Haskin, Buson, Wolf, Belew, North, Brodie, Lynch, Green, Bruch, Juedemann, Mann | Franklin County 1898 |
MO |
1898 |
|
Berg, Schrad, Settle, Tomka, Berg, Collison, Wolterman, Linde, Bruch, Dentlinger | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Bockholt, Boeckman, Bohle, Bond, Brandt, Brase, Bruch, Bruns, Brustben, Buchholz | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Boes, Buelt, Weitl, Daniels, Weitl, Eischeid, Hausman, Lechtenberg, Zitzlsperger, Tufenthaler, Hoffman, Bruch, Schirck | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Boes, Eisheid, Brincks, Meyers, Renze, Wittrock, Dentlinger, Rupiper, Riesberg, Bruch, Nagl, Potthoff, Klein, Schreck | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Branning, Halbur, Bruch, Dalhoff, Hargens, Grundmeier, Hacker, Mohr, Collison, Sextro, Leiting, Herbers, Stork, Wittrock | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Bruch, Behrens, Eichman, Langel, Trecher, Danner, Hahn, Weitl, Klocke, Schultes, Eichman | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Bruch, Bruening, Buelt, Bueltel, Bundt, Burdine, Casey, Daniel | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Cannon River Lutheran Church, Belle Creek Episcopal Chruch, United Redeemer Lutheran Church | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Christian Chruch, Rossville, Oakwood Public School, Buskirk, Rossville Creamery, Smith, Vermilion County Home | Vermilion County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Christoffersen, Danner, Christensen, Carter, Chambers, Bruning, Carr, Bruch, Bruhn | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Chruch, Esmond, Harlow School, Baker Store, Knox | Benson County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Ebert, Wych, Grefe, Flewelling, Susie, Raymond, Corrington, Hansbruch, Weber, McNabb | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Eischeid, Schlichte, Stoberl, Andersen, Kaspertbauer, Kalkoff, Lorenzen, Bruch, Irlbeck, Pfannkusch, Borkowski, Genzen | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Ewer, Etlicher, Erickson, Cole, Mruch, Kuesel, Flohr, Carr, Vreeland, Pichner, Espeseth, Nesseth | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Fickle, McNutt, Rex, Ruch, Bennett, Rothenberger | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
First Presbyterian Church, Trinity Lutheran Chruch, St. Charles Catholic Church, United Methodist Church | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Freed, Dobson, Peterson, Onsbruch, Hardin, Richter, Frankl, James, Stanford, Churchman, Weber, Hight, Weise | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Goerge B. Sucher, Theodore Breyer, Henry J. Weisbruch, Theodore B. Weisbruch, C.C. Magenheimer, S.F. Atwood, P.A. Flanagan | Peoria City and County 1896 |
IL |
1896 |
|
Haverman, Dopheidi, Bruch, Sondgeroth, Ross, Bruch, Reisberg, Murray, Knobbe, Behrens, Hackfort, Trecker | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Hinkeldey, Hodge, Hoefling, Hohbach, Honsbruch, Hoppe, Hucke, Hughes, Hurd, Husman, Jacobson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Irving Elementary School, Janesville United Methodist Church, First Baptist Chruch, St. Paul's Lutheran Church | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
John Rooth, High School, Parker, Danish Baptist Chruch, Norwegian Luthern Church, German Methodist Church | Turner County 1902 |
SD |
1902 |
|
Keystone Community Church, Holy Assumption Russian Orthodox Chruch, Christs Church Episcopal | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lakeside Presbyterian Chruch, Zion Lutheran Church, Linn Grove School, First United Methodist Church | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lorenzen, Stoberl, Johnson, Diersen, Stoberl, Schultes, Hinners, Schlichte, Bruch, Karsten, Rohe, Helms, Schmidt | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Melcher, Knecht, Mansfield, Hatten, Warner, Sharp, Stanger, Deere, Banning, Ruch, Gutt, Boldt | Shelby County 1914 |
IL |
1914 |
|
Old Rosenthal Corn Husker and Shredder, Rich, Elsamiller, Buhr, Rader, Bruch, Meier, Freyholtz, Ragsdale | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Pottebaum, Bromert, Nees, Collison, Leiting, Gross, Skalla, Leiting, Drees, Bruch, Poland, Tigges, Gross, Geehling, Venner | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Readlyn Elementary School, St. Peter's Lutheran Chruch, Waverly Trinity United Methodist Church | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Ruch, Nienhuis, Avest, Putten, Joscelyn, Cook, Johnson, Park, Nauta, Peterson, Brown, Quigley, Campbell, Stegeman | Ottawa County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Ruch, Thompson, | Clinton County 1878 |
IN |
1878 |
|
Rupp, Billheimer, Klingborg, DeYoung, Cowan, Anderson, Honsbruch, Rinzen, Koch, Peterson, Volkert, Flewelling | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Schrad, Nieland, Bruch, Leiting, Staiert, Collison, Anderson, Berg, Linde, Wolterman, Behneman, Reed, Mooney, Riley | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Schroeder, ludwig, Nees, Killeen, Bruch, Steinkamp, Schettler, Hermsen, Wittry, Wessling, Naberhaus, Bruch, Tiefenthaler | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |