|
A. S. Kalb, George Rust, V. Maddock, F. B. Root, Geo. G. Weygandt, John Erickson, Thomas B. Pettitt | Benzie County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
A.T. Cox, L.F. Potter, S. Stewart, C.L. Robberts, L.R. Robinson, and S.S. Rust Residences | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Alger, Hargrave, Pierson, Salton, Ries, Vanderhoss, Hansen, Andrews, Taylor, Alger, Peters, Rust, King, Nelson | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Ashby, Balster, Rust, Schurr, Romeling, Lursen, Voss, Wentler, Mulder | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Baird, Clark, Rust, Tichenor, Schultz, Hext, Weber, Hase | Waukesha County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Buchanan, Burke, Metz, Rust, Shook, Sherer, Finkenbein, Gross, Cargill, Morrison | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Buhn, Shettel, Knutson, Kuhl, Schramski, Bannink, Wright, Wolcott, Merth, Paulson, Rust, Berg, Sutherland | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Damstrom, Eaton, Howe, Rust, Maurer, Lena, Elsmo, McCoy, Warren, Crone, Freeman, Cross, Johnson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Elias, Klein, Mulder, Voss, Sandbulte, Balster, Rust, Oehlerts, Woelber, Vogt, Wagenar, Schurr, Wilson, Lynn | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Indiana Loan & Trust, Thompson Residence, Safety Deposit Vault, Golden Residence, Hieber Res | Kosciusko County 1914 |
IN |
1914 |
|
J. N. Johnson, J. E. Johnson, Napoleon Coates, T. E. Rust, P. L. Purington, Oscar Bieloh, James Fisher | Crawford County 1901-1902 |
WI |
1901-1902 |
|
Johnson, Coates, Rust, Purinton, Bieloh, Fisher, Skagen, Severson, Haffa. Torger, Harvat | Crawford County 1901-1902 Microfilm |
WI |
1901 |
|
Junker, Wilbert, Meyer, Griffin, Lines, Steere, Lantow, Stith, Mahoney, Johnson, Bond, Rust, Vetter, Young | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Kalb, Rust, Maddock, Root, Weygandt, Erickson, Pettitt, Weston, Moore, Bailey, Miner, Sivertson | Benzie County 1915 Microfilm |
MI |
1915 |
|
Kuhlemeir, Brown, Plagge, Newman, Trevett, Rust, Nuehring, Butcher, Tritch, Schwem, Etnier, Siefken, Devary | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Marstein, Woidyla, Armbrust, Maslowski, Wensmann, Lodermeier, Roy, Kleinschmidt, Kliber, Selinger | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Marvin, Brust, Randall | Clay County 1881 |
KS |
1881 |
|
Maslowski, Kowalczyk, Suszka, Popp, Opatz, Bartkowitz, Armbrust, Czech, Oldakowski, Marstein | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Matthews, Burlin, Nelson, Glienken, Rust, Brown, Williams, Swaim, Anderson, Newgard, Fitsimmons, Glienken | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Nelsen, Schoelerman, Geerdes, Sether, Goeken, Wiley, Milton, Drust, Johnson, Jackson, Bendlin | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Prust, Noska, Nelson, Deasotell, Lenk, Lovelace, Sweeney, Bartylla, Thorson, Sams, Bristlin, Kuehne | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Reker, Riemersma, Rodrigue, Roeder, Rodgers, Rohwer, Ruesch, Rust, Rutgers | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Rogers, Rosenberg, Rosenboom, Rozeboom, Ruesch, Russell, Rust, Rutgers, Sachen, Sampson, Sanow, Sas, Sauer | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Rudi, Ruff, Runkle, Rust, Rye, Saffert, Samundsen, Sandlin, Sandmann, Sannes, Savina, Scalzo | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Rust, Nelson, Anderson, Parsons, Crone, Olson, Hargens, Kirkman, Gross, Glienke, Gibson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Rust, Palmer, Devary, Watt, Schaefer, Plagge, Kuhlemeier, Brown, Bielefeld | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Rust, Wagenbach, Larson, Thompson, Schranz, Jilek, Wiesner, Hendrickson, Polzin, Malzen, Osetten, Sander | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Rust, Waters, Herbert W Savage | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Sazama, Przepiora, Winjum, Dykhoff, Rust, Romann, Delaney, Fink, Flatau, Malikowski, Carstens | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Sikora, Smith, Rosacker, Simons, Kacmarynski, Hanson, Freeman, Rust, Frad, Fogelman, Greene, Skelton | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Sours, Kreiser, Benson, Weber, Lardie, Kennedy, Brust, Champion, Baird, Weaver, Cook, Ayers | Grand Traverse County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Underwood, Jackson, Davis, LaMar, Dalbey, Miller, Johnston, Yeazel, American Bank and Trust, Danville | Vermilion County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Whitcomb, Clark, Blum, Jury, Streiff, Gerber, Kundert, Loveland, Rust, Nuzum, Etter, Roub, Summeril | Green County 1902 |
WI |
1902 |
|
Widboom, Wiertzema, Williams, Zinnel, Rust, Al's Plumbing and Heating | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |