|
Aggen, Russell, Scarf, Bernhardt, Johnson, Scholl, Woods, Glynn, Schuler, Witzman, Stroup, Bowman, Hall, Cron | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Albert Lipold, Dr. Stansell, Cutting, Dwight Calhoun, Conrad Kahler, Jacob Naus, Stouffer, Residence, Farm, | Hardin County 1879 |
OH |
1879 |
|
Bauman, Scriven, Ottoson, Keena, Johnson, Toates,Quissell, Lampson, Gullickson, Wakeman, Smallfield, Fitzgerald, Heesch | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Berlin, Berry, Bierbaum, Billings, Bissell, lBlake, Blakely, Blankenship, Bornholdt, Both, Bower, Boysen, Brodersen | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Berns, Bierbaum, Bilden, Bischoff, Bissell, Blientz, Blume, Blumhagen, Backenstedt, Boehm | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Bilden, Bissell, Bittner, Blietz, Lloyd, Blockhus, Blumhagen, Bockenstedt, Bohonek, Bolsinger, Boroherding | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Birdsell, Collins, Lawin, Monti, Barnard, Prill, Dudek, Lawin, Thompson, Wettstein, Collins, Becker | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Brice, Grubbs, Williams, Fitzgarrald, Winans, Wormer, Fairbanks, Russell, Osborn, Cochran, Leonard, Wickham | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Bursell, George, Lamb, Butz, Clemons, Smith, Goebel, Kettner, Wendt, Levik | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Burton, White, Hunter, Dillahunt, Strawsburger, Baldwin, Myers, Potter, Buckingham, Russell, Hunt, Nelson, Kay, Dunlap | Clark County 1894 |
OH |
1894 |
|
C. Rowley, D. Russell, F. Safar, C. Salloman, V. Sander, H. Saylor, A. Schardt, E. Schardt, H. Schardt, R. Schardt | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
C.L. Russell, Paul Kindsvater, W.T. Seller | Cuyahoga County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
C.R. Howard, Charles Russell, E.C. Harmon, S.A. Eggleston, John W. Gould, Jonathan Wait, N. Eggleston, H. Baldwin | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Case, Pine Lodge, Wheelock, Spooner, Tucker, Prine, Smith, Kisinger, Russell, Cotton, Palmiter, Rocho, Wagner | Calhoun County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Charles, Larsen, Johnson, Duck, Johnson, Koepsell, Larsen, Palmquist, Johnson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Craycroft, Hopson, Maxey, Brown, Batsell, McAfee, Gregory, Shaw, Morrison, Birdsong | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Cunningham, Ahlers, Adamson, Kistle, Hise, Stang, Pavlovic, Chassell, TePaske, Smith, Brown, Fields | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Curran, Sheen, Farrington, Puterbaugh, Baldwin, Cole, May, Farran, Lutz, Russell, Mooberry, Grieder, Conder | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Dance Hall, Slaking Rink, Russell, Sallers | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Danford, Black, Kennedy, Weber, Stanbery, Ivers, Tannehill, Barry, Finley, Russell, Mercer | Morgan County 1902 |
OH |
1902 |
|
Davenport, Watkins, Forrest, Leonard, Renwick, Woodward, Andresen, Rohlfs, Donahue, Lyter, Fulton, Russell, Davies | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Degner, Phillips, Bluhm, Sell, Olsen, Hofmann, Hanson, Bluhm, Nelson, Weckwerth, Brase, Manthey | Waseca County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Dierks, Grantz, Mueller, Russell, Leeper, Spain, Seamer, Hanson, Cousins, Schroeder, Moughlar, Gluesing, Eggers | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Doeden, Mahlberg, Burnham, Russell, Wiertzema, Carnahan, United Coop, Fauskee, Plumbing & Heating INC | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Dolch, Amos, Walkinshaw, Rossell, Hughes, Baunister, Ridler, Thompson, Freund, Pelzer, Bode, Cron, King, Rush | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Dorsheimer, Blakely, Price, Rush, Freund, Potter, Marshall, Boseck, Rossell, Camp | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Dr. J. S. Clippinger, J. L. Asire, Lewis Jennings, Daniel Russell, A.G. Kibler | Allen County 1880 |
OH |
1880 |
|
Duhn, Gray, Skattebo, Brix, Isakson, Johnson, Jacobsen, Anderson, Golly, Refsell, McQuown, Egeland | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Dunham, Jennings, Wheelock, Russell, Wetmore, Connoly, Bacocks, Schnur, Brace, Waters, Barnes, Alexander | Warren County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Ehnen, Tibken, Stender, Jensen, Bissell, Gerlock, Blankinship, Sothman, Boos, Euken, Coon | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Estes, Cline, Seeger. Russell, Grosse, Bricknell, Wolf, Mcpherron, Munsinger, Buffington, Munsinger | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Euken, Bissell, Schrier, Worthington, Eilts, Beasley, Pettinger, Joyce, Blakely, Murphy, Voss | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Evje, Peterson, Jacobson, Johnson, Erickson, DeVries, Amundson, Ophus, Russell, Bjerke, Parker, Dickey, Bardwell | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Finnesgard, Fitschen, Flom, Flynn, Forsell, Foss, Fox, Fredrickson, Froehlich, Gadient, Gangloff | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Flom, Forsell, Fossum, Fox, Fredrickson, Fredrickson, Friedrich, Friese, Froehlick, Frayum, Gadient, Gangloff, Gellert | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Fowler, Bullener, Meyer, Hayes, Russell, Lawrence, Peebles, Riggs, McNeill, Mouser, White | Williamson County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Fowler, Bullener, Meyer, Hayes, Russell, Lawrence, Peebles, Williams, Riggs, McNeill, Mouser, White | Williamson County 1908 |
IL |
1908 |
|
Frank Kersten, Hilton, Brunsell, Fred Brunsell, Andrew, John Maxworth, Howard | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Franken, Russell, Hollister, Settles, Magee, Higginbottom, Traughber, Wright, Lozier, Morris, Canaday | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Fuhning, Russell, Fossness, Gilderhus, Gillard, Noble, Gilney, Musoff, Tuedt, Wyttenbach, Clark, Giesler, Wright | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Fulton, Hoult, Renton, Myers, Dole, Shaw, Propst, Smith, Rittenhouse, Whitsell, Ford, Keys, Wilson, Wright | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Gallahers Block, West State St., J.S. and G.S. Russell, Lumber Yard, George Graff, T.W. and W. Railway | Morgan County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Gesell, Ruckheim, Uhde, Steinke, Rudell, Ratajesak, Kuhne, Cordes, Grothen, Garrett, Christianson, Noetzelman | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Glenz, Oellien, Stearns, Oellien, Turcotte, Eidenschink, Forsell, Adkins, Schnitzer, Gessele, Leitheiser | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Glynn, Baker, Bailey, Rathman, Russell, Wahlert, Andersen, Eilts, Paulsen, Scholl, Dressler, Gissible, Holaday | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Gooder, Ohland, Murphy, Dickson, Norton, Swan, Willis, Marr, Counsell, Cummings, Funte, Bilharz, Coonradt | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Groboski, Trussell, Jolly, Ekberg, Steffensen, Koenig, Horn, Nilson, Morrison, Hopkins | Antelope County 1922 |
NE |
1922 |
|
Gulliford, Emmons, Van Namee, Butler, Mann, Munsell, Ewing, Wassink, Mumby, Ferrand | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
H. Munro, William Dusenbery, T. Herrling, S. Hounsell, D. Clark, Wm. Jackson | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
Hagen, Lovitt, Alff, Wahlert, Pash, Lovitt, Bissell, Pierce, Barber, Thelen, Jessen, Akers, Wahlert, Pigslely, Pash | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Hansen, Kluever, Wheeler, Bailey, Hll, Harris, Weaver, Russell, Morrison, Duff, Scholl, Schuler, Lantz, Witzman, Tryon | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Hanson, Hustad, Hiemstra, Sandve, Forsell, Prigemeier, Schullo, Walin, Zappetillo, Carlson, Green, Nielsen | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Harger, Allen, Buzzell, Russell, Chapman, Burton | Kane County 1872 Microfilm |
IL |
1872 |
|
Harger, Buzzell, Allen, Russell, Chapman, Burton | Kane County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Harger, Buzzell, George Allen, I. N. Russell, Samuel Chapman, Wm. Burton | Kane County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Harrett, Miller, Luce, Lake, Goodsell, Ransom, Ludington, Rath, Bishop | Mason County 1904 |
MI |
1904 |
|
Hervey, Dukek, Friberg, Chesley, Larson, Carter, Russell, Holm, Nordlund, Dewey, Stormo, Voxland, Rusten, Shamp | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Hess, Benjamin, Mathers, Wagner, Kingseed, Thedieck, Russell, Timeus, Trego | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
History 023 - Spencer, Cove, Fowler, Michel, Bush, Geddes, Ainger, Blackmar, Chappel, Bailey, Mikesell, Munger | Eaton County 1895 |
MI |
1895 |
|
Hodges, Hoyer, Johnson, Klimp, Klinkhammer, Koepsell, Kommes, Krempges, Larson, Lefdal, Lewis | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Hoffman, Gilbertson, Hutson, Janusheske, Waters, Knoll, Giraud, Posell, Guy, Schanhofer | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Holien, Pipestone Co. Nursing Unit, Hellem Farm, Quissell, Rogen | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Horton, Munsell, Jewett, Love, Bishop, Rosser, Stoner, Braley, Dietrich, How, Worden, Tonsorial | Livingston County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |
|
Houston, MAnning, Redding, Minnie, Grossman, Roberts, Trussell, MAlle, Turner, Ayers, Kneisley, Craig, Wenzel, Darby, Lesley | Carroll County 1896 Microfilm |
MO |
1896 |
|
Huso, Jahnke, Dickey, Kohler, Colten, Malvick, Fagerlile, Pusarik, Rodewald, Brown, Rosell, Gerbert | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Huso, Lethenstrom, Jacobson, Anderson, Rosell, Rodewald, Cartwright, Holm, Hendrikson, Anglin | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
J. Schroeder, K. Schroeder, N. Schroeder, R. Schultz, T. Schultz, L. Schweer, E. Secrest, M. Secrest, A. Sell, D. Shearer | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
J.C. Thornton, N.W. Russell, H.H. Russell | Erie County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
James Cullen and Co's., Steam Ice Works, Greenland Steam and Horse Power, Campbell, Russell, O'Kane | Butler County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
James Kline, R.L. Newman, Mynott Goodsell, Daniel Boyer, W.H. Walker, Wm. Woodward | Lagrange County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Jaynes, Ward, Roundy, Grotte, Way, Downer, Huling, Merrill, Fox, Cassell, Ellis, Reiser | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Jensen, Pizzala, Groom, Rosell, Erickson, Albertson, Larson, Huso, Felker, Wallace, Holm, Huso, Vareberg | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jenskins, Cunningham, Griffin, Andrews, Thiele, Miller, Sell, Bentley, Bowers, Morian, Woodard, Hoppe, Urban | Wheeler County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Jewison, Manke, Manthey, Oestreich, Jay, Sutlief, Hofmann, Sullivan, Sell, Bluhm, Blaisdell, Priebe, Smith | Waseca County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Jones, Russell, Johnson, Weber, Barth, Weaver, Paulsen, Heckman, Schettler, Eilts, Bailey, Garside, Aggen, Young | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Kingseed, Russell, Trego, Wagner, Studevant, Hess, Benjamin, Robertson, Williams | Shelby County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Klein, Sams, Herman, Egger, Russell, Grassfield, Luckstead, Robinson, Fisher | Jones County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Kleinschmidt, Delsing, Tesch, Shinabarger, Bruder, Birdsell, Loegering, Minnesota Valley Breeders | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Knapp, Harvey, Zerwekh, Carrell, Russell, Kinnick, Lyon, Combs, Holland, Thompson, Hauge, Ogg | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Knop, Wohlenhaus, Huddleson, Knop, Dolch, Russell, Gipple, Sothman, McMullen, Wickman, Felts, Nicholson, Prall | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Knott, Evans, Schell, Towns, Long, Bryant, Curry, Tilley, Brinigar, Zingerle, Murray, Taylor, Fair, Russell, Walton | Harrison County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Kupplow, Russell, Schroden, McLain, Duin, Oolman, Wiertzema, Hinrichs, Kruse, Peters, Dietz, Wessel, Klingenberg | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
L.B. Lamb, Joseph Russell, Pleasant Grove | Harrison County 1875 Caldwell |
OH |
1875 |
|
Lodmell, Tandberg, Hanson, Hassell, Anderson, Reiton, Christen, Fladeland, Johnson, Brokke, Bennett, Huard | Grand Forks County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
M.A. Brichard, Philip Russell, Wadsworth, F.H. Snow, Woodworth, Spencer | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
McNamara, Thompson, Fossell, Scharpen, Graber, Robertson, Ulrich, Otterness, Erickson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Mewhirten, Weppler, Groves, Osler, Rossell, Kaiser, Buboltz, Lett, Kirchhoff, McFadden, Smith, Hebert | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Miehaus, Russell, Henrichs, Johnson, Clark, Hinders, Wubbena, DeBower, Markes, Hahn, Dickman | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Moeller, Dettmering, Russell, Rahlf, Pavelec, Boever, Jaschen, Kirchhoff, Blosberg, Zanders, Schaufenbuel, Gruber | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Morrison, Lennon, Stevens, Harmon, King, Steele, Washburn, Russell, Brott, Atwater, Murphy, Furnham | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Mosbaugh, McDaniel, Burr, Daniell, Wissler, Beeson, Johnson, Haas, Bertsch, Whitesell, Cullaton | Wayne County 1893 |
IN |
1893 |
|
Mount Pleasant Valley Farm, Andrew Russell, John Miller | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Muzik, Nelson, Neussendorfer, Nyquist, O'Brien, Olson, Osterholt, Peterson, Rediehs, Revering, Rosell, Rosendahl | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Muzik, Ondracek, Webstad, Navratil, Hvezda, Russell, Wahlin, Prchal, Trousil, Zarodil, Trousil, Johnson, Hiebel, Kust, Moe | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
N. Stacy, Hannah, John E. Atwater, John Smith, D.J. Sell, C. Mallow, Joel Sanderson | Lagrange County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
Neilson, Newberry, Flanagan, Everhall, Hill, Russell, Cooley, Nelson, Molumby, Schulte, Rueginitze | Clayton County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
Nelsen, Esbeck, Pauley, Frisbie, Olsen, Will, Russell, Jordan, Simmons, Williamson, Jensen, Harter, Andersen, Lee | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Nelson, Neswold, Newville, Olsen, Olson, Pabst, Path, Peterson, Sallee, Schofield, Selkow, Sell, Severson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Ness, Nielsen, Olson, Petersen, Quastad, Rouse, Refsell, Schnell, Sprague, Tonkinson, Wadsworth | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Newell, Wahlert, Mehlmann, Andrews, Thelen, Alff, Lohoff, Merk, Ehrman, Bissell, Dorsey, Mehlmann, Enfield | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Noble, Throop, Leech, Packer, Gheen, Ball, Allen, Becker, Jaeger, Russell, Bell, McGraw, Buck | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Olson, Ness, Berg, Overland, Johnson, Russell, Ness, Borslien, Haugen, Moland, Pederson, Solie, Underhahl | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Palmquist, Charles, LuVerne, Duck, Gassman, Larsen, Ramey, Koepsell, Omanson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Palmquist, Johnson, Davison, Larsen, Koepsell, Grahnberg, Omanson | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Pawson, Russell, Schuyler, Mann, Pifer, Bishop, Allen, Fatchett, Sugar Factory | Lenawee County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Perkins, Caldwell, DeMotte, Pangburn, Pierce, Mark, Callvert, Russell, Hemphill, Grace, Rimer, Williams | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Peter R. Parsell, Osage Farm Residence, Isaac R. Ely | Jersey County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Peters, Potter, Rabenberg, Reisdorfer, Reyne, Rogers, Rosenboom Ruesch, Russell, Sachen | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Peterson, Cole, Sheppard, Smith, Rosskopf, Petersen, Carlson, Bursell, Leeman, Johnson, Schafer | Martin County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Peterson, Olson, Forsell, Pyle, Allerton, Johnson, Morrow, Little, Carlson, Joneson, Hay, Hutchinson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Petska, Radil, Rice, Rickerson, Ritz, Rogers, Seidel, Sell, Sintek, Sonnenfeld, Spilinek, Staab, Stewart | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
Pickard, Powers, Price, Pulscher, Quissell, Reaves, Redder, Rentschler, Richter, Rogen, Rudd, Sanderson, Scherff, Schliinz | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Place, Miller, Buhr, Youngblut, Oltrogge, Rector, Haugen, Bond, Teisinger, Olson, Goodsell, Becker, Oberneu | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Platt, Oliver, Newman, Jensen, Hendrickson, Borst, Sande, Momb, Texel, Russell, Butler | Mountrail County 1917 |
ND |
1917 |
|
Prall, Rossell, Scheibeler, Schrier, Schroder, Shepperd, Skellenger, Stamp, Steffen, Steinbeck | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
R.H. Russell, John M. Wilson, George | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Rabe, Retallic, Richards, Rold, Rossell, Rothe, Rush, Sager, Sams, Scanlan, Schmidt, Schoenbohm, Scholl, Schuler | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Ramussen, Redmer, Reitmeier, Roberts, Roed, Rongen, Roragen, Russell, Ruud, Sevald, Sherette | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Randal, Wiegmann, Sennes, Johnson, Brandenberg, Russell, Wedeking, Marks, Kramer, Schmidt, Kluiter, Schmidt, Westendorf | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Randell, Pierson, Hassell, Jones, Webb, Binkley, Baird, Goff, Dickerman, Aston | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Randolph, Eubank, Cole, Pitts, Roberts, Andrews, Dorchester, Batsell, Bailey, Brents | Grayson County 1908 |
TX |
1908 |
|
Rathkamp, Retallic, Richards, Ridlen, Eieken, Roberts, Robinson, Rossell, Rothe, Russell, Rydl, Sager | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Redinbaugh, Ridlen, Riesberg, Roberts, Rogers, Rossell, Rothe, Rush, Rydl, Sager, Scanlan, Schlueter, Schmidt | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Ressell, Jurgens, Hedlund, Polacek, Bruning, Wiegand, Harding, Blomgren, Peterson, Koch, Sohl, Henning, Swanson | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Roberts, Miller, Kridler, Ward, Keeler, Lamberson, Russell, Fulton, Bolinger, Rogers | Sandusky County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Robertson, Brehm, Schulte, Ahlers, Kass, Chassell, Kistle, Hise, Kain, Beely, Pavlovic, Pape, Struble, Meyers | Plymouth County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Rogers, Rosenberg, Rosenboom, Rozeboom, Ruesch, Russell, Rust, Rutgers, Sachen, Sampson, Sanow, Sas, Sauer | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Rothe, Hargis, Andersen, Sunderman, Steffen, Bissell, McMullen, Tietz, Rabe, Meyer, McCurdy, Hall, Steinbeck | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Rothlisberger, Fussell, Lincoln, Pleggenkuhl, Croft, Wuest, Dungey, Wendland, Church, Turkey River | Fayette County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Russell, Bogel, Ewing, Long, Adams, Beaumont, Drumheller, Babcock, Volner, whitworth, Medley, Lockhart | Neosho County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Russell, Myrons Old Log Cabin, Rowley, Montague, Thompson-Lewis, Gunderson, Nelson, Wight, Orchard Scene | Clay County 1901 |
SD |
1901 |
|
Russell, Williams, Kautz, Wright, Johnson, Clevenger | Caldwell County 1876 |
MO |
1876 |
|
S.C. Russell, D.L. Davidson, J.L.B. Turner, Harrison Messer Residence | Shelby County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
S.C. Russell, D.L. Davidson,J.L.B. Turner, Harrison Messer Residence | Shelby County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Schaudenecker, Schaufenbuel, Scheidel, Schilling, Schissell, Schmitt, Schmitz, Schmudlach, Schnieder | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Schuler, Dorsey, Curtis, Smith, Forsyth, Shaffer, Paulsen, Rossell, Nichols, Leach, Buboltz, Warne, McFadden, Hebert | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Schwertz, Sell, Sheets, Shelstad, Snaza, Stenlund, Stewart, Strand, Swain, Swiggum, Thompson, Thoreson, Thorpe | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Sell, Bruha, Zulkoski, Vancura, Mulligan, Melia, Marshall, Markowski, Nagonski, Navatny, Kokes, Boyce | Valley County 1985 |
NE |
1985 |
|
St. Clair, Hull, Audrick, Harkness, Pollitt, Weir, Ritter, Russell, Singhurse, Thompson, Check, Hanker, Dickerson | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
St. Joseph's Church, Clithero Flats, Hoefer, Misell, Dimanowski, Colton, MOrgan, Studt, Weaver | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Steen, Rognlie, Warren, Moen, Hatch, Russell, Hellerud, Lundgren, Olson, Loken, Claggett, Stenerson, Skarsten | Benson County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Stigsell, Strom, Sunram, Swiers, Synhorst, Tate, Teiken, Thielges, Chilton, Theis, Thompson, Thon | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Svare, Zaeske, Haugen, Rosell, Cartwright, Rosing, Wamre, McDonald, Erickson, Hendrickson, Mjor | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
T. Schumacher, B. Schutz, R. Schutz, D. Scwab, G. Scott, L. Scoville, L. Seamans, G. Sell, F. Shane, H. Sieckmann | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Thatcher, Neth, Bates, Williams, Rice, Rhodus, Carpenter, Allen, Russell, Knighten | Clay County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Thomsen, Gerlock, Mueller, Conner, Bissell, Berlin, Herron, Tibken, Roberts, Berg, Michaels, Christernsen, Rathman | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Thysell, Lynnes, Leonard, Westridge Dental Center, Coopers Office Supply, Mellon, Schafer | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Tietz, Andersen, Bissell, Steinbeck, Wade, Andersen, McMullen, Wade | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Todd, Sizelove, Henderson, Blount, Sumner, Goodpasture, Hobbs, Whitesell, Paul | Tipton County 1928 |
IN |
1928 |
|
Tripp, Gerber, Russell, Baumgard, Lutmer, Gasow, Flynn, Engum | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Upper Iowa University, Lischer, Sleight, Smith, Davis, Coomes, Wait, Bennett, Buell, Russell, Adams, Forrest | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
Vannocker, Morgan, Dibble, Tobias, Huggett, Bartholomew, Whitelam, Russell, Fruin, Goodrich | Calhoun County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Varney, Pratt, Truman, Patch, Hoard, Hosmer, Thrasher, Charky, Russell, Burroughs, Mumaw | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Vaughan, Skiff, Clark, Chandler & Page, Conger Pierce, New Hampton, Bissell, Williams, Gano | Iowa 1875 State Atlas |
IA |
1875 |
|
W.w. Byington, Delavan Huse, E.M. and J.W. Strow, C. Church, Forest Glen Park, M.C. Russell, Delavan Public School, C.M. Reid | Walworth County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Walke, Walz, Wellendorf, Russell, Whittle, Wille, Wilker, Yearous, Adams, Gregerson, Hanson, Herzog | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Waterman, Bissell, Anderegg, Berdien, Parkinson, Porter, Elvers, Handke, Basten, Hagensick, Faust, Meyers | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Waterman, Lamphere, Bissell, Porter, Hansel, Parkinson, Haisryton, Matt, Banner | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Webster, McClintock, Parmelee, Russell, Glendenning, Tuttle, Thrasher, Leach, Crittenden, Chew, Welch | Geauga County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Wells, Harshman, La Matter, Jackson, Rutter, Randall, Baker, Ore, Conklin, Wyman, Schumacher, Flower, Crabill, Russell, Foster | Scotts Bluff County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Weppler, Retalic, Davidson, Leach, Baldridge, Rossell, Funk, Carey, Wheatley, Buboltz, Fehl, Hopkins | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
William Russell, John John | Montgomery County 1874 |
IL |
1874 |
|
Wm. Sell, Hiram H. Young, Guy C. Chatfield, Wm. Hopkins, Philander Chandler | Medina County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Woodworth, Bidwell, Rowe, Goodsell, Ayer | McHenry County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Zinsmaster, Sell, Newman, Rich, Massie, Cometto, Olson, Mikula, Nielsen, Finseth, Knutson, Bakken, Thompson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |