|
Aaberg, Emery, Balken, Hegseth, Berger, Danielson, Jacobson, Demke | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Aakre, Amy, Lee, Voxland, Thoreson, Odegaard, Starch, Peterson, Olson, Nesseth, Monroe, Musgjerd | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Ackerman, Landis, Sheehy, Neiman, Regnersen, Zeigler, Thomas, Hanson, Murphy, Lynn, Hjelseth, Miller | Foster County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Aho, Anderson, Feldt, Axdahl, Bakken, Becker, Bekkerus, Bergerson, Bergquist, Bjorgan, Braseth, Brown | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Alberg, Ammerman, Anderson, Bakken, Ball, Bamick, Baron, Bednar, Belko, Bergseth, Biese, Bisset, Blackawiak | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Anderson, Roseni Lutheran, Nora Store, Johnson, Lerseth, Wevik, Erickson, Kirkle Home | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Anseth, Tveito, Tierney, Bliss, Walhood, Nelson, Sateren, Johnson, Holm, Bina, Hillesland, Jallo, Gedstad, Vogel | Nelson County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Askelson, Anderson, Splonskowski, Engeseth, Vriez, Dillon, Larson, Berg | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Auseth, Fredrickson, Wolkenhauer, Zick, Schoenfelder, Vangness, Schoenfelder, Ramstad, Hjermstad, Halvorson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Bebo, Svanda, Case, Fiecke, Hlavka, Jerabek, Greseth, Wendolek, Stifter, Goranowski, Cacka | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Berg, Milene, Ophus, Langseth, Lene, Olson, Peterson, Sorenson, Larson, Erickson, Johnson, Meyer, Amundson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Bergeron, Vinje, Glomseth, Gorder, Bassett, Jack, Houghman, Backman, Johnston, Robinson, Helming | Bottineau County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Bjerke, Klema, Ness, Sanson, Sundquist, Phillips, Bergman, Widseth, Sand, Dolalie, Horn, Eck | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Bjornerud, Mey, Ellingsen, Frerich, Miller, Stenseth, Pierce, Ellingsen, Peterson, Kaye, Olson, Hardwareman, Giesen | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Black, Davis, Olson, Gardner, Anderson, Hutchison, Soucek, Severson, Madison, Finseth, Newman, Peterson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Boleng, Pellowski, Kelly, Ringler, Richmond, Kokott, Scarseth, Winkel, Willumson, Pederson, Danuser, Lewis | Trempealeau County 1901 |
WI |
1901 |
|
Borgschatz, Ehlers, Clemenson, Hadler, Pahf, Morseth, Fandrey, Ehlers, Dorsow, Holst, Janka, Hunike, Gkestad | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Boyum, Moen, Northwest Pilot Mound Cemetery, Haugstad, House, Finseth, Peterson, Stephas, Geisler | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Britton, Tucker, Ormseth, Olson, Cronquist, Hanley, Heath, Samuelson, Taylor | Crow Wing County 1913 |
MN |
1913 |
|
Brockmueller, Kjeldseth, Christiansen, Morrison, Kjeldseth, Haugen, Liabo, Ganske, Stoem, Strunk | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Broin, LeClair, Comstock, Froisland, Kvittem, Ehrich, Deraas, Jenness, Greseth, Deraas, Munson, Quam, Flikke | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Brunevold, Dokken, Kruse, Tenold, Julseth, Terzino, Hanson, Coonrod, Ruiter, Dokken, Stumo, Stehn, Bidne | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Brunsvold, Julseth, Heinster, Dietrich, Sorenson, Johnson, Domholdt, Brooker, McGrath, Sheka, Schwartz, Hanson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Buhaug, Byer, Carroll, Chadborune, Dillon, Dorff, Drewes, Eckert, Ellsworth, Engeseth, Erickson, Bellanger | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Butler, Anderson, Lunde, Braseth, Johnson, Singers, Baer Trucking | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
C.L. Hall, Mrs. R.H. dodge, Seth Shepard, John P. Willis, Dr. E.G. Coulson | Morgan County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Carl Ernst, Espeseth, Etlicher, Lyle Ewer, Steve Fogerlin, Fall, Fankhauser, Farlow, Lawrence Farry | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Crabtree, Cary, Olson, Schauer, Hendrickson, Braseth, Haugrud | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Crabtree, Kriha, Olson, Nelson, Cary, Levin, Hendrickson, Selseth, Ullrich, Odegaard, Parkh, Handegard | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Dakota Coop Telecommunications, Lerseth, Wevik, Andrews, Antonson, Beck, Isakson, Johnson | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
DeBoer, Delage, Demaris, Deziel, Disrud, Doda, Donahue, Dragseth, Drellack, Driscoll, Dufault, Duffy | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Dennler, Borseth, Lynch, Vorwald, Butikofer, Welsh, Lenth, Bigler, Dice, Borseth, Chettinger, Olson | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Desplenter, Hoiseth, McMahan, DeBoer, Baird, Keller, LaPlante, Abrahamson, Amiot | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Donner, Down, Drewes, Duel, Eckre, Edwards, Egan, Eidenschink, Enger, Egneseth, Engstos | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Dr. J. H. Sherrod, B. M. Lingle, B. D. Riley, Dr. L. S. Bowles, Dr. Seth Hobbs, Bowling, Loweth, Wright, Pace | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
Drangstveit, Rehm, Nyseth, Melby, Johnson, Szhlarski, Westberg, Newton, Erickson, Manderud, Wiseth,Gordhamer | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Eidem, Rosenbaum, Helseth, Abraham, O'Connor, Kraakmo, Olson, Larsen, Gunderson, Berg, Fornia | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Erickson, Olson, Berg, Madsen, Hientz, Wolfgram, Livingston, Hoven, Ophus, Langseth, Grimsley, Evje, Lamb, Speck | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Evermoen, Espeseth, Hayes, Berg, LaFerriere, Farr, Larson, Ysen, Anderson, Goodwin, Prestmon, Mowitt | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ewer, Etlicher, Erickson, Cole, Mruch, Kuesel, Flohr, Carr, Vreeland, Pichner, Espeseth, Nesseth | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Fagerliln, Frisinger, Ecklor, Forehand, Fornell, Scheil, Espeseth, Burlilng, Crotteau, Mann, Fowler, Reichert | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Fest, Hartberg, Deemer, Mattson, Evers, Pohlman, Nesseth, Schwartz, Hanson, Lillegaard, Berg, Jones | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Ficken, Olson, Opheim, Erickson, Henderson, Gullickson, Fuglseth, Fugiseth | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Fischer, Frick, Frohreich, Fuks, Gall, Garvey, Gilbertson, Gildseth, Gunderson, Gustad, Hale, Hanson, Harper | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Fish, Flaat, Fladhammer, Floan, Forsberg, Forsythe, Franks, Fritz, Froehler, Fuglseth, Gaber, Gagner, Gamme | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Flaten, Wermager, Hoppe, Ulseth, Braaten, Jadeke, Gunderson, Gunness, Copistran, Hougum, Lundby, Paulson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Fredrickson, Drenckhahn, Dankers, Hadler, Holst, Hinricks, Hinrichs, O'Brien, Olson, Pohl, Nord, Morseth, Morseth | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Gilbertson, Plifka, Schmidt, Werner, Forseth, Winberg, Westfield, Hagel | Pierce County 1905 |
WI |
1905 |
|
Glass, Wiberg, Lewison, Oie, Erickson, Beach, Lerseth, Steckelberg, Lande, Rusten, Bertrand, Blanchard, Wevik, Ustad | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Goplen, Berg, Felien, Hegseth, Kihlgren, Hegsethm Stough, Schwirtz, Timm, Templeton, Ronningen, Veiseth, Miller | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Greseth, Grote, Gruber, Hagen, Hansen, Hayward, Hegseth, Helleckson, Henderson, Henry, Hermann | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Grove, Brower, Pester, Knudson, Metzger, Odegaard, Haug, Dragseth, Johnson, Gudvangen, Charais, DeBoer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gullickson, Bolstad, Fuglseth, Downs, Duckstad, Jensrud, Jacobson, Gredvig | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hanselman, Vee, Olson, Nesseth, Syverson, Brandt, Bahr, Matteson, Rettig, Pribyl, Matteson, Stribley | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Hansen, Knudson, Arneson, Anderson, Burt, Henke, Sjoberg, Gulseth, Anderson, Miller, Lam, Nelson, Olson | Ramsey County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Hanson, Huseth, Buxton, Larson, Brekke, Soland, Johnson, Samuelson | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Hanson, Neimeier, Rice, Hefta, Lebacken, Skrivseth, Krohn, Sarles, Broderson, Hendrikson | Traill County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Hanson, Toso, Burns, Jorgenson, Lindahl, Pierson, Jordre, Medhus, Orseth, Gilbertson, Arnston, Olson | Benson County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Hanson, Udseth, Towle, Anderson, Swenston, Torvik, Christensen, Eklund, Lindquist, Sather, Evander, Mallery, Reimann | Roberts County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Harm, Berseth, LaNou, Zapp, Burich, Pugnier, Popp, Hayes, Scheidler, Joe LaNou, Karl Blank | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Harrington, Hasser, Hatton, Haug, Hector, Hegseth, Herickhoff, Hemwell, Heuer, Hiediman | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Haugen, Hegseth, Henderson, Hjermstad, Hohrman, Hokanson, Hoven, Huncke, Irrthum, Iverson, Jackson, Jacobson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Haugrud, Clauson, Langseth, Shulstad, Moses, Vortherms, OBrien, Mayfield, Dillion, Knoll, Ike, Johnson, Rudd | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Hegseth, Harper, Wilcox, Banks, Borgschatz, Olson, Schmidt, McDonald, McKay, Peterman, Hickey, Josephson, Hoven | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hell, Jost, Skauge, Johnson, Springer, Barnes, Nulph, Heimunslie, Bohn, Rohan, Langseth, Tronsgard, Heglie, Lee, Forman, Schafer | Richland County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Hershberger, Glenna, Bremseth, Lawstuen, Bergey, Chiglo, Eiken, Storhoff, Danielson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hessedal, Wallerick, Kvittem, Siem, Haugen, Hovel, Henderson, Greseth, Hanson, Rholl, Broin, Hilderbrandt, Craig | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hinrichs, Hogberg, Hoie, Holm, Horn, Horsley, Hughes, Huseth, Huschle, Huwe, Illies, Issacson, Lindbery | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Hinseth, Halvorson, Eide, Christensen, Liobo, Jensen, Anderson, Nielson, Brown, Lee, Sletton, Satrum, Nelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Holstad, Hulshizer, Irons, Iverson, Johnson, Julseth, Kleveland, Kranda, Kreuscher, Kroneman, Kuntz, Kvam, Lange | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hoseth, VanReese, Maser, Rudisuhle, McKinley, Darsow, Drahosh, Schake, Darsow, Halonie, Hoseth, Chesbrough | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Huseth, Alstead, Hjelle, Huseth, Ronhovde, Clow, Clark, Amundson, Shervey, Bayerkohler, Ronhovde, Olson | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Ivji, Eck, Huseth, Pfeiffer, Peterson, Lien, Anderson, Widweth, Pickwell, Gustafson, Severson, Wolden, Danielson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
James Fisher, A. Searl, Seth Sylvester, Anton Kettler | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
James Parmley, Seth Fisher | Rock County 1873 |
WI |
1873 |
|
Jeffers, Joens, Johnson, Kolander, Kopplow, Kroontje, Kruse, Kuipers, Grimmius, Langseth, Lenz | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Jepson, Erickson, Sperling, Danielson, Eckert, Stenger, Seaberg, Sayer, Halseth, Prady, Wolff, Perrine | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Johnson, Christensen, Langseth, Block, Nickel, Jacobson, Ommen, Hallstrom, Feltman, Christensen, Block | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Jones, Jorde, Julseth, Kalguarden, Kalvig, Knudtson, Knutson, Kronemann, Kruger, Krupe, Lawyer, Lindflott | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Johnson, Mesna, Thompson, Espeseth, Diekes, Papenfuss, Voth, Ormson, Voth, Kurchinsky, Sather, Gilder | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Johnson, Skime, Nordlund, Petterson, Rettman, Huseth, Edevold, Melby, Ferestad, Henschke, Thompson, Boe, Buer | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Jokela, Gandrud, Engstrom, Nelson, Erickson, Momb, Troseth, Evans, Anderson, Brager, Buster, Himrum, Rustuen | Becker County 1929 |
MN |
1929 |
|
Julian, cormorant Town Hall, Braseth, Rosman, Lekang, Kimmerly, Braseth, Heimark, Jacobs, Lekang | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Keise, Pike, Burns, Irwin, Lerseth, Wilken, Schulz, Cantin, Smith, Pranke, Sommervold, Shanker, Kraakmo, Nystrom | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Kellen, Scheidt, Hardekopf, Bunkers, Cox, Dorn, Olson, Langseth, Brynegelson, Thomas, Banck, Reisdorfer | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Kirscherman, Kjeldseth, Klimisch, Kolberg, Kotalik, Kralicek, Kulish, Lansdowne, Lien, List, Lucas, Lyngstad | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Kjeldseth, Gustad, Schnider, Christiansen, Hanson, Olson, Peterson, Pederson, Johnson, Lamb, Hauger | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Kleppe, Huseth, Jorgenson, Wolden, Dahlberg, Skime, Fischer, Peterson, Nelson, Evji, Schmunk, Branden | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kloster, Thompson, Shogren, Jondahl, Olstad, Matteson, Roseth, Johnson, Ostenson | Steele County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Kozak, Kramer, Krouch, Kunze, Larsen, Larson, Lewis, Lidberg, Looft, Lundberg, Lyseth, Marihart, Maser | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Langseth, Arlaud, Engberg, Johnson, Lene, Westrom, Rhen, Holcomb, Ollestad, Erickson, Bjerke, Widerski, Lewis | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Larson, Boucher, Ulseth, Hartel, Ulseth, Wermager, Berhow, Gunderson, Gumar, Rue, Chaput | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Larson, Stenlund, Nesseth, Loken, Tongen, Holst, Dickie, Hinck, Lips, Tongen, Swenson, Wolkenhauer, Benidt | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Lee, Kjeldseth, John Ellefson, Moen, Hagen, Freng, Olson, Johnson, Haugen, Hansen, Ever Fogerhaug | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Lerseth, Lewis, Montagne, Myers, Neely, Nelson, Rosenbaum, Stene, Stephenson, Twedt, Vanderham, Willms | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Lorenzo Dow, Seth J. Morey Residence, Maplewood School, Casco Mills, William L. Oliver, Camp Point | Adams County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Lumbermans Bank, Bank of Shell Lake, Nordal Unseth, Blom Brothers | Burnett County 1915 Microfilm |
WI |
1915 |
|
Lyons, Redling, Ingbritson, Frosgard, Rosin, Holmen, Anderson, Kulseth, Elness, Johnson, Koppen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Lyseth, Bostrom, Dahlgren, Stapek, Wimmer | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Magnussen, Peterson, Widseth, Madsen, Knutson, Horn, Bjerke, Churness, Sandland | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Mathison, McCollum, McDougall, McNamara, McPhee, Schultz, Melander, Melby, Merschman, Merseth, Michel, Miller | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Mattson, Nadland, Nelson, Greseth, Floren, Budenski, Ball, Carlton, Henry, Ronningen, Auseth, Malloy | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Mickelson, Hoge, Hoss, Brodin, Erpestad, Nesseth, Simonsen, Crowell, Rezac, Behrens, Ysker, Brodin, Hyde | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Millerman, Ecklor, Espeseth, Amundson, Keily, Nitz, Snyder, Petterson, Newman, Frisinger, Zabel, Dahlke | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Morken, Movick, Muzzy, Myhrer, Nabben, Naeseth, Nelson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Movius, Leland, Rustvang, Haagenson, Lovdokken, Jensen, Manseth, Hatlie, Mumm, Elton, Rigstad, Mix | Richland County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Munson, Peterson, Theel, Barsness, Halling, Johnson, Hjortaas, Henry, Quimby, Petricka, Greseth, Bartel, Hanson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Mykleby, Enerson, Moen, Hanson, Nelson, Vanseth, Gredvig, Anderson, Espe, Swenson, Watts, Paauette, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Myrum, Gallus, Carry, Statema, Luneman, Busher, Japp, Hegseth, Amudnson, Goligowski, Weishalla | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Nelson, Eide, Sherman, Rye, Hansen, Jensen, Bakke, Hinseth, Learing, Eli, Anderson, Hinseth | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Nelson, Mills, Simonson, Fauske, Limoseth, Parker, Brown, Fortney, Dellap, Steenberg, Holum, Zitzner, Chose, Otteson | Vernon County 1931 |
WI |
1931 |
|
Nelson, Nerison, Nesseth, Nord, Noser, Nygaard, Nystuen, Olson, Olstad, Overboe, Overby, Overland, Pepin | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Nelson, Ness, Nesseth, Netz, Neuenfeldt, Neuman, Nevin, Newman | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Nissen, Larson, Olsen, Lincoln School, Christensen, Christiansen, Barn of Rock 1880, Hinseth, Haugen | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Nygaard, Biorseth, Goehring, Schartzmann, Larson, Pedersen, Auch, Gunderson, Mutschelknaus, Schaeffer | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Ormseth, Van De Kieft, Main St & Public Buildings, Public Buildings at Luverne, Riss, Ove, Schaefer | Rock County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Page 158b - Illustration - Residence of Seth A. Paddock | Oakland County 1877 |
MI |
1877 |
|
Peahl, Green, Ryan, Peterson, Sonksen, Olson, Schroeder, Landseth, Clement, Busch, Hicks | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Pederson, Haugen, Lutz, Christianson, Anderson, Hanson, Erickson, Huseth, Berskow | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Pederson, Sandal, Anderson, Engeseth, Langerud, Dillon, Syverson, Larson, Erickson, Larson, Mikulecky | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Petterson, Branden, Josephson, Odegaard, Henschke, Huseth, Janssen, Eck, Hamnes, Hinden, Sovick, Schultz, Lien | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Petterson, Bratvold, Moser, Widseth, Lunde, Sandland, Tharaldson, Ad - NCS Repair, TruPatch Kennel | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Petterson, Knutson, Widseth, Johnson, Basinger, Bratvold, Magnussen, Churness, Erickson, Sandland | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Pittman, Prestebak, Wiseth, Bates, Pittman, Cullins, Green Funeral Home Inc., Terry L. Nelson, State Farm | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Powell, Gipson, Ford, Nebergall, Sloup, Maurer, Mauseth, Ketelsen, Geary, Moore, Helmold, Linn | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Ramstad, Kvittem, Lee, Lair, Larson, Hegseth, Wolff, Amundson, Friese, Foss, Flom, Rostad, Thoreson, Thompson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Rasmusson, Osborn, Peck, Reed, Hebert, Siefert, Langseth, Hagen, Nelson, Herbst, Evenson, Welsch | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Rekemeyer, Wulf, Linn, Mauseth, Ehlers, Kelley, Nebergall, Reginnitter, Gade, Schulty | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Rezab, Liver, Sletto, Samson, Scarseth, Wadleigh, Soppa, Uhl, Enghagen, Eimon, Bolling, Harnden, Winsand | Trempealeau County 1901 |
WI |
1901 |
|
Rickert, Myhre, Movius, Lovdokken, Stewart, Manseth, Dvorak, Budge, Moe | Richland County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Rolf, Amundson, Johnson, Mahlen, Hanson, Benson, Anderson, Hovland, Oseth, Ost, Uggen, Lindseth, Nelson, Erickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Satrum, Walter Mikkelson, Lincoln School, Fred Rix, Iver Hinseth, Erick Loe | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Schaaf, Kringle, Hakseth, Hanson, Flohr, Colin, Buxton, Taplin, Rasmussen, Harlson, Johnson, Hickok, Severson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Schindler, Olson, Lunde, Cary, Braseth, Erickson, Schauer, Geer | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Schoumaker, Furey, Maygren, Lyseth, Volk, Colton, Stosebo, Kent, Jacobson, Hamalainen, Alberg, Sahlin, Jensen | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Schroeder, Weers, Scheidler, Prade, Rhine, Craig, Oltman, Aaseth, Sutter, Trauernicht, Jenkins, Gillett | Gage County 1962 |
NE |
1962 |
|
Selnes, Halseth, McMillen, Thingvold, Burreson, Rotvold, Steno, Richert, Skellman, Lincoln, Maltby, Hawks, Wold | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Seth, Card, Hudson, Bradley, Feist, Randall, Sutherland, Taylor, Moore, Lyon | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Smith, Espeseth, Simonson, Nesseth, Austin, Pedersuen, Davis, Cole, Murch, Olson, Ed Ewer, Germanson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Soehren, Brown, Bennett, Borsgard, Reinders, Reding, Inbritson, Ling, Curts, Gunder, Guldseth, Lindaman | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Sommervold, Ronell, Hubert, Lerseth, Rosenbaum, Trudeau, Heeren, Wagner | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
St. Paul's Lutheran Church, Richville, Friberg, Brethren, Deer Creek, Trinity, Battle Lake, St. Olaf, Tonseth, Rothsay | Otter Tail County 1960 |
MN |
1960 |
|
Staab, Stangeland, Steinhoff, Stotz, Stueven, Tinklenberg, Trageser, Troseth, Tvedt, Uilk, Urlick, T.C.F Banking | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Steenerson, Lundby, Fuglseth, Berg, Kaste, Kronschnabel, Vidden, Bolstad, Jacobson, Roragen, Opheim, Hegg, Stremr | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Stensland, Finneseth, Soldiers Monument, Kirkhorn and Langeland, Boe, McGrath, Bylin, Peterson, Laithwaite | Walsh County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Swiggum, Boyum, Danielson, Moen, Goodman, Erickson, Finseth, Lacey, Moen, Finley, Nelson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Tanner, Weleski, Sistad, Nyseth, Ekman, Johnson, Drangstveit, Melby, Peterson, Naplin, Klemmetsen, Pederson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Tiedemann, Thomforde, Thompson, Veiths, Zemke, Smith, Simonson, Quast, O'Reilly, Budensiek, Schultz, Morseth, Nord | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Towne, Hildebrand, Perkins, Breiseth, Kaldahl, Paulson, Sanderson, Swensrud , Enerson, Iverson, Madson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Tri-County Band, Kjeldseth, Thorstensen, Gillapey, Dinneen, Golden Wedding of Ingebright Satrum 1916 | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Trostem, Walswick, Lansrid, Storre, Sagedalen, Dahlen, Tonga, Olson, Julseth, Tenold, Harmon, Grosland | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Uggen, Erickson, Oppegaard, Kolden, Doren, Mienert, Lindseth, Ost, Kleven, Trandem, Peterson, Clementson, Hovland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Utz, Gunderman, Hakeneis, Hartman, Madison, Banck, Benson, Ykema, Blume, Krause, Lutmer, Mauch, Lanseth, Hickman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Van Baalen, Stengrim, Lamberson, Anderson, Morkassel, Elseth, Poolman, Johnston, Bienek, Whittman, Jenkins | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Van Grootheest, Appleseth, Roberts Reiling, Putz, Mach, McPherren, Engebretson, Julius, Strawn, Holstein | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Velk, Schuller, Johnson, Pederson, Skeie, Stone, Svien, Peters, Vesledal, Mark, Wang, Evenson, Espeseth, Anderson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Voigt, Reinhart, Ristau, Koch, Qurfry, Winslow Cemetery, Finseth, Mulvihill, Jensen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Volk, Newman, Fritz, LeRoy, Jacobson, Eng, Stumne, Borchardt, Kobberdahl, Kraft, Ausmus, Lyseth, Koecher, Ladd | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Voxland, Morris, Berquam, Wannamingo, Loken, Hegseth, Gombert, Flom, Siem, Hjermstad, Olstad, Clemens, Johnson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Walseth, Oberg, Berg, Doherty, Mihin, Larson, Foster, Harmsen, Johnson, Heimsnes, Pierson, Miller, Nieman | Murray County 1908 |
MN |
1908 |
|
Walter A. Nibbe, Carl J. Hegseth, E. P. Ekholm, W. A. Dibble, E. M. Paulson, A. F. Keye, Geo. O. Thoreson | Goodhue County 1954 |
MN |
1954 |
|
Wetmore, Roberstad, Tritz, Bonker, Tantow, Lee, Olson, Flaaten, Peterson, Freitag, Brunsvold, Langseth, Foss | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Widseth, Woolliscroft, Wraa, Young, Ad - Bagley Dental Clinic, M and A's, Frances Greenhouse and Floral | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Wieman, Henderschiedt, Petersen, Langseth, Gasow, Reker, Gegen, Smith, Murphy, Welnetz | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Zinsmaster, Sell, Newman, Rich, Massie, Cometto, Olson, Mikula, Nielsen, Finseth, Knutson, Bakken, Thompson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |