|
Adams, Albers, Noll, Handy, Lewis, Coover, Trieweiler, Fisher, Raska, Brown, Cuttell, Swanson, Linn | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Amrin, Gergen, Grote, Swanson, Boeck, Cummings | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Andersen, Lindin, Andren, Bevington, Wild, Kensel, Mooney, Staples, Swanson, Copeland | Polk County 1914 |
WI |
1914 |
|
Andrews, Oney, Voxall, Johnson, McKinley, Mather, Weisgerbe, Swanson, Eerskine, Paul, Leger, Teed | Wallace County 1908 |
KS |
1908 |
|
B. Swanson, E. Swanson, H. Swanson, J. Swanson, L. Swanson, N. Swanson, R. Swanson, W. Swanson, V. Talich | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Backholm, Karkinen, Ristinen, Shepersky, Peterson, Dickson, Anttila, Swanson, Simi, Haataja, Piekkola | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Batschelet, Swanson, Amis, Handy, McCoy-Jespersen, Wade, Koster, Albers, Kracht, Christensen | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Beckmann, Linn, Samuelson, Kuehl, Swanson, Moore, Rekemeyer, Straub, Ruchotzke, Shumaker | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Blombeck, Swanson, Buchta, Swenson, Peterson, Thompson, LaVoie, Piepkom, Carlson, Perish, Michalec | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Blum, Hemmingsen, Swanson, Paulsen, Late, Robinson, Kuehl, Pelzer, Walter, Swanson, Olsen | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Bock, Ketelsen, Jebsen, Hepkers, Shea, Keeney, Boggs, Swanson, Marshall, Hermann, Hayes, Hinz, Kinrade, Wirth | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Boortz, Albrecht, Vetig, Rollins, McDonald, Morgan, Swanson, Crotteau, Carlson, Bauch, Bujngelson, SatsMeyer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Brakke, Christensen, Sangl, Hodnefield, Swanson, Jensen, Kutzbach, Stoyke, Lucks, Westensee, Rasmussen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Brezinka, Ehrenberg, Maciej, Jendro, Palluck, Primus, Barthel, Cichon, Knopik, Nelson, Swanson, Grams, Olson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Briden, Bertils, Hoel, Bolstad, Swanson, Dugdale Consolidated School, Old Woodside School, Landsverk | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Brockman, Jipsen, Ray, McDermott, Kirchhoff, Sandbothe, Walter, Olsen, Swanson, Blum | Cass County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Brown, Peterson, Swanson, Ohlson, Ragennitter, Roghair, Glawe, Advertisement, Dowdy, Hanson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Bruber, Swanson, Sterr, Miller, Nelson, Norberg, Block, Rickhoff, Smith, Rauch, Girtz, Meyer, Ellison, Young | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Brule County Commissioners- E. Geppert, K. Brchan, L. Gust, M. Markus, L. Swanson, B. McMurchie | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Bruns, Boyum, Holton, Hodgman, Tucker, Branman, Thompson, Glarner, Herbst, Thoe, Swanson, Kramer, Kiksen, Kent | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Byers, Tracy, Hammond, Wedeking, Kingery, Swanson, Remley, Meyer, Christensen, Greer, Hammond, Hurd | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Carlson, McHugh, Jurgens, Staberg, Nelson, Elmer, Havard, Swanson, Holdredge, Patterson, Good, Pickering | Phelps County 1920 |
NE |
1920 |
|
Carstensen, Howson, Marvin, Honeywill, Nielsen, Starr, Good, Hartz, Paarmann, Martens, Harksen, Swanson, Gruhn | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Chezick, Swanson, Keyes, O'Connell, McDonald, Muench, Storhaug, Edwards, Vatsvog, Fering, Shroyer, Shea | McHenry County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Cother, Fischer, Cornwell, Smith, Humeston, Salton, Crone, Hoffman, Swanson, Anderson, Nielsen | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Covell, Swanson, Dyslin, Anderson, Ried, Dvorsky, Templeman, Drefke, Mohn, Hoefler, Hebl, Fredericksen, Smith | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
D. Ausdemore, W. Graves, H. Swanson, Ostrich-Exotic Animal Farm, N. Kiehn, W. Kiehn, D. Hintze | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
D. Bickner, E. Sharping, B. Myers, L. Myers, A. Ramey, Torey Lake School, A. Powell Farm, R. Swanson, B. Healy | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
D. Toupal, C. Brooks, J. Konechne, D. Janish, A. Peterson, H. Swanson, Old Woods Place, T. Konechne Farm | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Dalen, Anderson, Christensen, Schaper, Swanson, Geirg, Ross, Dalen | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Danielson, Washek, Stewart, Swanson, Obowa, Sullivan, Leabo, Zappa, Moore, Bitzan, Schwarz, Washek | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Danilski, Parlock, Peterson, Peters, Zimmer, Nelson, Ford, Hrubes, Horton, Shryer, Zipoy, Alberg, Swanson, Johnson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Dannels, Prunty, Trimmell, Swanson, Brown Garage, Cockerill Zinc Smelter, Dannels Group Photo, Wooten Residence | Wilson County 1910 |
KS |
1910 |
|
David Swanson, Alling, William Olson, John Strek, Rhienhart Isaacson, Frank Allen | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Downing, Youngbauer, Johnson, Pigott, Swan, Studt, Swanson, Norstrom, Getzcow, Pangerl, Gardner, Damann | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Drahota, Chergosky, Wedeking, Peterson, Monson, Chergosky, Bezdicek, Swanson, Grein, Tungland, Rehnelt | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Edens, Rowson, Wilslef, Thaompson, Jessen, Swanson, Smith, Schmack, Carlson, Lassen, McAllister, Allen, Trauer | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Eich, Nolan, Swanson, Trom, Odegard, Hillson, Yentsch, Underwood, Garness, Alwes | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Ekman, Linstrom, Wiltzins, Djupstrom, Olson, Swanson, Thoney, Hubbard, Charlier, Depatie, Krantz, Vandenplas | Menominee County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
Evers, Hofer, Swanson, Petersen, Smith, Wiese, Hinck, Smith, Schroeder, Truelsen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
F. Andera, M. Hrabe, E. Swanson, L. Routier, A. Svenson, Main St, Louis Farm, H. Routier, H. Robbins, W. Andera | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Farnsworth, Grant, Callanan, Tierney, Odgers, Anderson, Crowley, Klawunder, Neal, Pitner, Swanson, Peak | Lincoln County 1911 |
WA |
1911 |
|
Frantz, Swanson, Otto, Anderson, Peters, Camerer, Ehlers, Hix, Ericksen, Glienke, Dierenfield, Coombs, Ryherd | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Friedrich, Hultgren, Swanson, Delbridge, Waldo, Fuecher, Hinkeldey, Kurtzhals, Diischer, Brecher, Kerns, Husman | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
G. Duba, M. Swanson, O. Swanson, D. Konechne, F. Andera, D. Zaugg, R. Cummins, L. Kott, D. Thomas, R. Urban | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Gilbertson, Wagenius, Swanson, Pahl, Olson, Williams, Anderson, Craig, Overstad, Fahlquist, Berneking, Martin | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Gillis, Johnson, Culiberg, Kullberg, Kohn, Lohmeyer, Nelson, O'Reilly, Peters, Schumaker, Swanson, Strusz, Safe | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Glestad, Gadient, Meyer, Safe, Lohmann, Schultz, Munson, Swanson, Thoreson, Gunhus, Wanamingo, Holton | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Grobe, Kruse, DeRosa, Lundbeck, Lamb, Swanson, Lewis, Milton, Stephas, Thiesen, Klaasen | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Grove, Fahlin, Anderson, Olson, Josephs, Holmes City, Guiles, Holm, Fassow, Swanson, Lund | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
H. Swanson, R. Young, O. Peterson, C. Carlson, S. Rosane, S. Turgeon, D. Peterson, L. Swanson, P. Jemann Farm | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
H.L. Gard Residence, C.J. Swanson Residence, A.V. Johnson Residence | Kansas State Atlas 1887 |
KS |
1887 |
|
Hansen, Pangerl, LaTourelle, Swanson, Howard, Pangerl, Cort, Stumne, Gergen, Sawmill, Sande, Johnson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hanson, Burgeson, McDaniel, Brandon, Reveling, Campbell, Biedenfeld, Swanson, McDaniel | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Hanson, Lund, Swanson, Ellis, Starry, Muehlbauer, Britton, Eichdorn, Felger, Britton, Workman, Pitts | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hanson, Olson, Snyder, Lee, Massie, Schranz, Peterson, Swanson, Macak, Meyer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Harris, Petersen, Swanson, Schwanke, Peters, Cook, Kucera, Kay, Johnson, Kay, Hemmingsen, Newman, Schwartz | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Harthun, Lindenfelser, Flath, Pfeffer, Endler, Wilcox, Herrmann, Merdahl, Nosal, Swanson, Miller, Stoering | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Hauessler, Barr, Swanson, Zumbach, Becker, Havertape, German, Nachtman | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Hayes, Swanson, Schamal, Meuhlbauer, Nelson, Knopik, Smieja, Pierzina, Rocheleau, Hedblom, Hilmerson, Olson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hedblom, Haberkorn, Borash, Kapsner, Carlson, Hebler, Swanson, Monson, LeBlanc, Keehr, Smieja, Waytashek | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hill, Hofer, Smith, Ronnfeldt, Allen, Paarman, Swanson, Davis, Blount, Johnson, Travers, Barr, Eggers, Porter, Douglas | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Hofer, Paarman, Mattingly, Peters, Paarman, Swanson, Gruhn, Good, Smith, Johnson, Mattingly, Hines, Carstensen | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Holler, Lewis, Koecher, Vink, Kent, Moulton, Johnson, Dopuis, Roubinek, Raber, Whitney, Swanson, Klepsa, Colton | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hultman, Lucht, Howard, Strudt, France, LaTourelle, Pearson, Pangerl, Larson, Peterson, Sahlin, Swanson, Youngbauer | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Huss, Warren, Full, McDaniel, Swanson, Lindahl, Werts, Toft, Emmert, McHugh, Zieman | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Imbsen Residence, Bratmoe Farm, Hiscox Farm, Krumvieda, Lander Residence, Swanson Farm | McCook County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Isaacson, Thompson, Hills, Bruce, Swanson, Hawkinson, Snelling, Jackson, Wyman, McGlaughlin, Dolezal | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
J. Schaub, Schaefer, A. Swanson, L. Leiferman, T. Powell, W. Swanson, E. Olson, L. Reimer, B. Healy, Burkine, Pazour | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Jendro, Lange, Grams, Swanson, Sobiech, Staricka, Sobiech, Frie, Pepin, Primus, Yurczyk | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Johnson, Dewing, Trudell, Taylor, Swanson, Wilbur, Swenson, Hanson, Marks, Wilcox, Moos, Stene, Lee | Renville County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Johnson, Fenton, Froehlich, Ohlson, Swanson, Jackson, Smith, Hemmer, Gossman, Schneider, Bloem, Walter, Gehring | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Johnson, Larsen, Larson, Olsen, Swanson, Youngberg, Odaffer, Horton, Danelski, Rye, Ryden, Olson, Cottrell | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Johnson, Nauber, Sales, Jacobson, Patnode, Yates, Perish, Motl, Swanson, Brekke, Dreher, Thrun | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Kaskey, Jungers, Blake, Anderson, Ohlson, Swanson, Kelley, Madyson, Kaskey, Blake | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Keenan, Swanson, Hilby, Amsden, German | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Kleckner, Zimmer, Asfeld, Swanson, Remer, Hiebert, Miller, Schnettler, Togstad, Olson, May, Dirkes, Remer | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Klemme, Wiberg, Anderson, Hanson, Danielson, Peterson, Kjose, Larsen, Flannery, Solem, Swanson, Oie, Holthe | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Knudson, Brown, Anderson, Swanson, Cyr, Bender, Eastman Family, Mostrom, Knutson, Martz | Red Lake County 1911 |
MN |
1911 |
|
Knutson, Sandland, Nelson, Petterson, Madsen, Swanson, Churness, Lunde, Moser, Beckstrand, Solien, Widseth | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Krause, Bjugan, Schindeldecker, Kylio, Quast, Berguarn, Odegaard, Frederickson, Glestad, Swanson, Lundell | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Krieg, Maier, Waterman, Reimer, Swanson, Schuety, Lammers, Mohning | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Krouch, Ludwig, Swanson, Friesendahl, Erickson, Holmes, Moore, Bark, Paul | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
L. Steiger, R. Stolte, R. Strand, R. Sura, C. Swanson, D. Swanson, E. Swanson, F. Swanson | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Landsverk, Potato Harvest, Enerson, Rousland, Midboe, Olson, Vigoren, Lee, Swanson, Tuveng, Weiler, Myklejord | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lange, Flodman, Thompson, Sams, Carlson, Swanson, Adams, Berggren, Widman, Edgar, Strom, Will | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Langholz, Bern, Anderson, Nelson, Rasmus, Bintz, Fergusson, Swanson, Bjorge, Dern, Schueder | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lappe, Kolander, Prochaska, Oelke, Steffen, Sievert, Oelke, Daberkow, Salzwadel, Swanson, Rossow, Hansen | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Larson, Elliason, Knopp, Anderson, Swanson, Ludi, Dean, Anderson, Thorson, Johnson, Tharp, Newman | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
LaTourelle, Mattson, Marquardt, Swanson, Whited, Teich, Larson, Carson, Haugen, Dennison, Gardner, Sahlin, Grote | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Lewis, Erickson, Wraa, Johnson, Olson, Oien, Tweet, Swanson, Sather, Pond, Johnson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Linn, Swanson, Weinrich, Moon, Bauer, Palmer, Johnson, Bumphery, Vogel, Quirk, Olson, Nickerson, Lawson | Henry County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Lundbeck, Jones, Wade, LaCour, Chamberlain, Mugge, Swanson, Tate | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Lusk, Butzler, Swanson, Sorensen, Bauer, Vrchota, Bailey, Schumann, Hodnefield, Drahota, Kruse, Rubis | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Luxemburg, Swanson, Hickman, Nelson, Morgans Furniture, Climax Credit Union, Keith Solum Insurance | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
M. Munger, S. Sybesma, K. Sybesma, H. Hubbard, A. Creamer, D. Dolezal, D. Urban, R. Swanson, K. Swanson | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
M. Swanson, G. Blasius, R. Rose Farm, W. Swanson, W. Bode, R. Swanson, E. Andera, K. Sharping | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
Manternach, O'Connor, Lyness, Hoffmann, Hilby, Kehrli, Falck, Swanson, Kennedy, Troester, Carr, King, Dunham | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Merle Street, Storm, Overland, Skog, Nelson, Tenor, Swanson, Anderson, Johnson, Kanis, Katchmark | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Meyer, Porter, Sullivan, Oatman, Hoffman, Merten, Gustafson, Schuler, Swanson, Hoferman, Trimble, McKenna | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Meylor, Pike, Swanson, Zitzlperger, Haselhoff, Wilcoxon, Pike, Peters, Nielsen, Peterson, Weimer, Stanford | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Mitchell, Salton, Swanson, Langner, Mitchell, Martin, Smith, Vanderhoff, Alger, Erik, Orwig | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Morrow, Teig, Swanson Clay Works, Arnie's Stained Glass, Russel Foss Registered Belgians, Morrow's Gifts | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Motz, Thompson, Carlson, Kowalski, Sjostrom, Melkert, Rowland, Ouren, Wright, Swanson, Olsen, Schleske | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Nickol, Betels, harring, Philipp, Fishel, Krogmann, Tinker, Swanson, Philipp, Sperfslage, Wulfekuhle | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Nordstrom, Hanson, Pooler, Lee, Lennes, Gray, Crider, Eckel, Taber, Cheney, Smith, Swanson, Line | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Oberg, Jones, Fisher, Peterson, Paulson, Stamm, Swanson, Morris, Anderson, Mohr, Shannon, Rethwisch, Halladay | Wayne County 1918 |
NE |
1918 |
|
Olean, Saren, Osen, Westerlund, Oldenberg, Stevens, Mattson, Pangeri, Jenson, Swanson, Johnson, Wimmer, Koch | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Olson, Robinson, Ostrom, Swanson, Anderson, Sorgaard, Brink, Erickson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Otts, Nodsle, Veazie, Harrom, CHamplin, Swanson, Miller, Smith, Kasey, Tappe, Johnson, Harkom, Meyer | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Parker, Gallati, Scandia Valley Township, Pierce, Borgstrom, Cameron, Swain, Wille, Swanson, Borgstrom | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Patnode, Perish, Ehnes, Host, Dreher, Johnson, Berczyk, Motl, Sales, Sandelin, Swanson, Johnson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Wilson, Crissinger, Nelson, Vollan, Knowler, Jones, Swanson, Thompson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Pennington, Swanson, Haaland, Johnson, Hagedorn, Handy, Baxter, Kruse, Christensen | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Post, Schmidt, Crissinger, Swanson, Gohr, Stipek, Censky, Paulson, Ingbritson, Farme, Hacker, Johnson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Post, Swanson, Paulson, Wallert, Johnson, Voshage, Cords, Peterson, Ingbritson, Jones, Wallert, Gohr | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Prestwick, Dudeck, Swanson, Hendricks, Lewis, Batterton, Gustafson, Ray, Williams, Loken, Stefflre, Ingemann | Roberts County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Rakstad, Ritock, Hendrickson, Confer, Huberle, Hedlund, Dvorak, Nelson, McKie, Lautt, Swanson, Soltis | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ransdell, Nelson, Olson, Hoffman, Swanson, Baker, Sharpnack, Speidel, Glaum, Zade, Johnston, Blackburn | Harlan County 1921 |
NE |
1921 |
|
Rave, Jones, Krogmann, Swanson, Holtz, Betels, Beyer, Sperslage, Philipp, Jones, Keppler, Gianz | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Raveling, Biedenfeld, Burgeson, Brugman, Biedenfeld, McDaniel, Swanson, Clark, Johnson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Raveling, Halverson, French, Seaman, Cluphf, Hughes, Swanson, White, Geisinger, Dean | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Reinders, Elness, Sogge, Lenz, Marcy, Swanson, Kolander, Bennett, Schenk, Holmen, Knutson, Carsten | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Remley, Swanson, Schrader, Kamrar, Holt, Northrup, Snyder, Gressly | Hamilton County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Richmond, Swanson, Krych, Boser, Cross, Skwira, Rudolph, Woitalla, Cyr, Brisk | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Richmond, Swanson, Rogers, Baker, Ingram, Orcutt, Runquist, Shettler, Chappel, Curtis, Berkman, Carlson, Petersen | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Riddle, Rauch, Waniger, Swanson, Mattson, Kruger, Borash, Gross, Rydzeski, Prokott, Hoheisel, Hoffman, Brausen | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Rogers, Voller, Swanson, Kocielniak, Meyer, Miller, Kohl, Jutz, Miller, Wensmann, Voller, Barren | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Rossow, Waldron, Prochaska, Baumann, Hinkelday, Swanson, Daberkow, Cleland, Harrington | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Ryberg, Swanson, Durow, Springer, Galarno, Peltier, Dickman, Savoie, Jean, Thoney, Gauthier | Menominee County 1912 |
MI |
1912 |
|
S. Swanson Residence Farm, John Grammer, William Grammer, Jacob Jacoson, Weller | Henry County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Salton, Hawkins, Price, Cornwell, Swanson, Langner, Crew, Koenig, Tripp, Anderson, Coryea | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Salzwedel, Dicks, Kienietz, Lappe, Strolman, Swanson, Hesemann, Reimers, Bauer, Kolander, Hibbling, Preuss | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Samp, Bullick, Plagman, Klug, McLafferty, Solveig, Olson, Swanson, Drum, Wrolson, Erickson, Backhaus, Karl, Boesen | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Sauter, Swanson, Sauter, Davis, Thieman, Schmidt, Samuelson, Nicoll, Stephan, Korf, Haug, Miller, Odendahl, Long | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Schahn, Zimmer, Bican, Swanson, Hynnek, Norwood, Kunerth, Pesta, Kologi, Brown, Lisson, Hayes | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Scheppmann, Bass, Junker, Swanson, Anderson, Schubert, Hilgendorf, Henning, Mittelstadt, Holmquist, Swanson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Schomaker, Swanson, Hargens, Hoberg, Clark, Salton, Miller, McKenney, JOnes, Smith, Maurer | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Schuttler, Sherrard, Smith, Stevens, Stumo, Swanson, Tenold, Thompson, Trainer, Tweeten, Urbatach, Krull, Vargas, Varner | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Sees, anderson, Lyngstad, Swanson, Brungardt, Aune, Uhing, Hauger, Olson, Sorenson | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Sindt, Smith, Sonius, Sorenson, Steuben, Stricker, Struve, Swanson, Thomas, Thorne, Tokle, Wede | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Smith, Peterson Huffman, Dyslin, Johnson, Goodburn, Templeman, Robb, Swanson, Blake, Nelson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Smith, Soderholm, Spartz, Spittle, Spoelstra, Swanson, Taylor, Martin, Teerink, Thier, Thompson, Timmer | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Smyczek, Swanson, Smith, Carothers, Lindstrom, Weisenbeck, Kralewski, Traum, Luide, Quien, Kuhn, Fedie | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Steffen, Salzwedel, Wagner, Voss, Burmeister, Cross, Swanson, Ahner, Gage, Paulson, Steffek | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Steffen, Stelken, Stroeble, Swanson, Thole, Thompson, Thomsen, Timmons, Traver, Trenkamp | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Steffen, Stenzel, Stude, Swanson, Svoboda, Thoreson, Timko, Vacura, Vancura, Voit, Vrchota | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Stein, Stille, Stout, Strock, Suhr, Sump, Sundblad, Swanson, Swenson, Theeler, Tlhieman, Thompson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Steuss, Stigen, Stoj, Svercl, Swanson, Tenquist, Theiman, Thorn, Toselt, Towel, Trapp, Tuttle, Urianek | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Stevenson, Stolk, Stolte, Strait, Struve, Stuedemann, Stueland, Swanson, Swanton, Syslo | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Stice, Stirek, Swanson, Swartz, Symonds, Templeman, Thielen, Tibken, Ticknor, Tietz, Vais, Waters, Watson | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Stocum, Rickgarn, Commeree, Rolstad, Lewig, Okerman, Johlfs, Beal, Bondhus, Swanson, Fowser, Quaintance | Murray County 1908 |
MN |
1908 |
|
Stojan, Stoneall, Strickler, Strobel, Strom, Suchy, Sumstad, Sundgaard, Swanson, Swedberg | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Strand, Monroe, Layman, Swanson, McGregor, Loeslie, Bergeron, Olson, Potucek | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Stratton, Strub, Sullivan, Swanger, Swanson, Tapper, Teague, Tentinger, Tippy, Todd, Townsend | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Strohman, Strom, Stude, Sueflow, Swanson, Swenson, Sydness, Teig, Temple, Thaemlitz, Thiner, Thooft | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Sturgeon Lake, Swanson, Maylone, Thennis, Rutledge Mill, Jensen, Bernice, Waletzko | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Sullivan, Svien, Swanson, Swenson, Taxdahl, Thompson, Thoreson, Thumann, Tiedman, Tallefsrud, Vangness | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Surdez, Swanson, Swenson, Swinburne, Sylstad, Nelson, Syverson, Thompson, Thorson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Sutton, Swanson, Talberg, Tatro, Theilen, Theis, Theisen, Thomalla, Thomas, Thompson, Thomsen | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Sutton, Swanson, Todd, Traver, Trenkamp, Trumm, Turner, Ulhrig, Ungs, Venteicher, Voelker, Wahl | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Svendsen, Swanson, Swenson, Szczepanski, Thompson, Timm, Torgerson, Toren, Trochmann, Solberg | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Swan, Swanson, Taylor, Tenley, Thein, Thomas, Thompson, Thomsen, Thumma | Cedar County 1977 |
IA |
1977 |
|
Swanson, Boman, Narlock, Grabinski, Boman, Aas, Anderson, Grabinski, Paulson, Hickman | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Swanson, DeRosa, Zieman, Lettow, Lewis, Kruse, Launderville, Tunink, Jespersen, Lundbeck | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Swanson, Erlandson, Jacobson, Sandberg, Casperson, Weiby, Nyquist, Trandum, Bergum, Erickson, Roof, Hagen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Swanson, Fearing, May, Swanson, Reinbold, Lange, Keller, Garren, Parker, Miller, Lee, Kortuem | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Swanson, Hugos, Vance, Reeder, Wilson, Worrel, l Hogin, Walters, Higgason, Johnson, Dillon | Republic County 1904 |
KS |
1904 |
|
Swanson, Klima, Haynes, Weber, Lahr, Hill, Havertape, Schmidt, Hoffmann, Loecke, Ryan, Peters, Clute, Kelchen | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Swanson, Kurtz, Krych, Kozulla, Banick, Gross, Young, Schmidtbauer, Muehlbauer, Schommer | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Swanson, Marks, Olson, Bellomy, Lane, Potlatch Mercantile Co, Johnson, Stevens, Byers | Latah County 1914 |
ID |
1914 |
|
Swanson, O'Connor, Donnelly, Mollet, Sommervolt, Enstad, Price, Runbeck, Johnson | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Swanson, Peasley, Milbeck, Gillespey, Haugrud, Grant, Ferm, Muckey, Schleske, Abbott, Peasley, Kullgren | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Swanson, Sward, Teich, Tenor, Tenquist, Thompson, Tietz, Tracy, Tuttle, Uldbjerg, Umber, Vacinek, Valvoda | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Swanson, Swensen, Tanner, Taus, Thompson, Thorson, Toren, Torgerson, Trachmann, Tulibaski | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Swanson, Swenson, Taszarek, Tatro, Tax, Taylor, Teeri, Tepley, Theis | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Thiesen, Basner, Wood, McCarty, Gritten, Swanson, Mugge, Joenks, Smith, Kruse, Huberg, Wood | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Thompson, Fankhauser, Dreyer, Neuenfeldt, Westlund, Swanson, Coulombe, Solberg, Jacobs, Wilman, Rischette | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Thompson, Hodnefield, Fricke, Pawlitschek, Swanson, Budik, Kamrath, Tungland, Timmer, Thompson, Chergosky | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Tkach, Anderson, Burson, Elliot, Yanda, Sans, Holter, Schultz, Babcock, Swanson, Stuart, Monson, Holmstrom | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Torkelson, Anderson, Moe, Aslagson, Hjelm, Rosdail, Wicklund, Overstad, Dahlstrom, Swanson, Hanson, Wicklund | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Tweet, Swanson, Reed, Grover, Brien, Baanrud, Holm, Erickson, Murphy | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ursin, Lekberg, Palluck, Gill, Loxterkamp, Kuchinski, Fruechte, Decker, Madsen, Swanson, Barthel, Tepley, Olson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Vancura, Swanson, Micklus, Tungland, Knutson, Peterson, Tungland, Baver, Grein, Kephart, Burmeister, Swanson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Vasend, Bartz, Swanson, George, Hanson, Halvorson, Rud, Olson, Milboe, Naastad, Roysland, Juve, Dunrud | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Voge, Pearson, Saari, Swanson, Walsten, Frobom, Wiebe, Saewert, Pesola, Oppegard, Lueders, Keskitalo | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Voss, Hinkeldey, Elness, Pachke, Salzwedel, Stevens, Salzwedel, Swanson, Wilking, Prochaska, Pederson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Voss, Wahlert, Toft, Turner, Vallier, VanAernam, Tessman, Thompson, Tigges, Svoboda, Swanson, Swensen | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
W. Bode, L. Kiehn, P. Reimer, L. Somers, O. Swanson, Garnard, Ashley, D. Stadler, J. Wingert, R. Priebe | Brule County 1986 |
SD |
1986 |
|
W.S. Swanson Store, Warren Hough Hotel and Hall, O.H. Dutrow Residence | Pottawattamie County 1885 |
IA |
1885 |
|
Walker, Swanson, Kuchlenz, Niemann, NewMarch, Paarmann, Andresen, Rickertsen, Harksen, Clements, Kinney, Hofer | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Walsten, Ohlrogge, Swanson, Wiebe, Friese, Pesola, Saari, Saewert, Windel, Oslage, Emery, Witt, Waskosky | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Weber, Naverth, Swanson, Welch, Knips, Schmidt, Pederson, Ackerman, Ulbricht, Rost, Voehl, Rademacher | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Welsh, Singlemann, Grimm, Ploog, Knutsen, Nantz, Roeder, Swanson, Hand, Crist, Hasenmiller, Peters, Seamonds | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Wicht, Swanson, Storm, Otto, Mumm, Hoffman, Benes, Tomcak, Cech, Novotny, Kalstrom, Sloup, Swanson, Pelan | Saunders County 1907 |
NE |
1907 |
|
Wraa, Torgerson, halvorson, Erickson, Holm, Johnson, Swanson, Ad - Clearbrook Elevator Asso., Clearbrook Electric | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Ziebell, Christianson, Benson, Swanson, Kolstad, Anderson, Wunderlach, Kolstad, Christioanson, Lusty, Rosenquist | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Zwieg, Anderson, Klimek, Swanson, Isackson, Anderson, Wagenius, Olson, Englund, Hoium, Peters, Rosdail, Hoium, Kuhnau | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |